z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

08.03.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 390 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:05 00:17:07
2 1059 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:22 00:17:24
3 1221 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M40 00:17:33 00:17:33
4 71 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1976 M40 00:18:26 00:18:29
5 1637 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:18:27 00:18:32
6 1994 PTASZNIK MACIEJ Warszawa DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1978 M40 00:18:41 00:18:44
7 224 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:02 00:19:06
8 303 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:04 00:19:08
9 1674 NITECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1979 M40 00:19:09 00:19:15
10 1219 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:15 00:19:20
11 441 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:24 00:19:36
12 347 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNEPIĄTKI 1978 M40 00:19:26 00:19:32
13 2030 MALEWICZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:19:28 00:19:32
14 281 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:29 00:20:43
15 1185 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:19:45 00:19:49
16 1954 MARCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW // BLOND TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:48 00:19:58
17 175 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Laski OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:20:10 00:20:16
18 2042 PÓŁTORAK KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:20:18 00:20:26
19 257 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:22 00:20:30
20 1443 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:24 00:21:29
21 1411 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1977 M40 00:20:47 00:20:52
22 2018 STANKIEWICZ PIOTR Gdańsk 1979 M40 00:20:48 00:20:56
23 1921 POLANSKI ADRIAN Warszawa TEAM AMERICA 1977 M40 00:21:02 00:21:28
24 1230 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:21:03 00:21:12
25 1724 SYGUŁA MATEUSZ Michałowice KOLARSKI.EU TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:08 00:21:09
26 328 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:21:11 00:22:17
27 1116 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:14 00:21:18
28 1278 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:21:19 00:22:21
29 1341 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M40 00:21:20 00:23:22
30 1373 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:21:22 00:21:31
31 72 TROŚCIAŃCZYK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:36 00:22:49
32 1358 GĘSICKI ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1979 M40 00:21:37 00:21:47
33 392 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:21:39 00:21:55
34 1127 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:39 00:21:45
35 2024 ZIMOWICZ JAN warszawa 1979 M40 00:21:43 00:22:52
36 169 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:45 00:22:49
37 174 HUNKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:21:47 00:22:50
38 338 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:21:47 00:21:57
39 1983 ŁADA ROBERT Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1979 M40 00:21:48 00:21:53
40 1142 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:21:49 00:21:55
41 362 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1979 M40 00:21:50 00:22:54
42 1047 SZAFRAN ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:21:54 00:22:59
43 97 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:55 00:22:01
44 2005 MISZEWSKI MICHAŁ M. Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:21:56 00:22:08
45 1971 SINICKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:57 00:23:01
46 176 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:03 00:22:09
47 1657 DŁUŻNIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:09 00:23:15
48 250 KANIA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1971 M40 00:22:16 00:22:25
49 140 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:22:18 00:23:25
50 237 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:20 00:23:22
51 2028 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa KKB 1970 M40 00:22:25 00:22:31
52 1011 KISIEL MARIUSZ Chotomów 1977 M40 00:22:27 00:23:30
53 1484 PAWIŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:22:28 00:22:44
54 2039 MISIAK MIROSŁAW Korytów WIPTOROGIA 1970 M40 00:22:33 00:22:48
55 2019 CETLIN MACIEJ Warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 M40 00:22:44 00:23:59
56 1204 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:24:05
57 363 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:23:01 00:24:09
58 143 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:05 00:25:13
59 53 KOĆ MARCIN Warszawa WKURW_TEAM WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:23:09 00:24:11
60 438 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:23:09 00:23:20
61 2012 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:23:19 00:24:23
62 1466 BARTNIK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:25 00:24:34
63 1037 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:27 00:24:33
64 1727 STANIK MICHAŁ Józefów NEON TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:27 00:23:37
65 2023 FLORCZYK PAWEŁ WARSZAWA BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:26:32
66 1677 KAKOLECKI MICHAL Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:30 00:24:42
67 1699 WYGONOWSKI JACEK WARSZAWA 1972 M40 00:23:31 00:24:41
68 1963 SIEPIETOWSKI TOMASZ warszawa ANPHARM PF 1974 M40 00:23:38 00:24:50
69 1016 ADAMIAK PIOTR Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:23:39 00:24:46
70 1255 ROJEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:41 00:24:54
71 131 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:23:44 00:24:48
72 1038 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M40 00:23:45 00:24:52
73 1538 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:23:48 00:24:50
74 1494 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:53 00:24:02
75 82 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:26:08
76 416 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:57 00:25:07
77 1432 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:01 00:26:10
78 116 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:24:01 00:26:02
79 1164 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:24:02 00:26:05
80 1264 WALCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:24:09 00:26:16
81 1169 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:24:10 00:26:13
82 75 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:15 00:25:24
83 2038 TERLECKI MARCIN WARSZAWA 1978 M40 00:24:57 00:27:08
84 1172 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:24:58 00:27:01
85 1522 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:59 00:27:18
86 1027 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:25:06 00:27:11
87 1203 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:25:09 00:27:30
88 1843 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:11 00:28:15
89 1158 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:25:12 00:26:20
90 167 BIEL KAMIL ZIELONKA K. WARSZAWY ATOS RACING 1978 M40 00:25:20 00:25:31
91 1167 ZDRODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:25:26 00:26:40
92 339 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:27 00:27:34
93 1563 ŁOZIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1975 M40 00:25:45 00:27:56
94 18 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:25:47 00:26:50
95 1509 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:51 00:27:56
96 1041 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M40 00:25:55 00:27:58
97 1223 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:55 00:28:00
98 1050 BUDZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:58 00:28:09
99 376 BARANOWSKI MAREK Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1975 M40 00:26:15 00:26:26
100 331 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:25 00:27:32
101 95 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:34 00:29:43
102 1968 SZTYLKA ADAM Warszawa ANPHARM PF 1976 M40 00:26:39 00:27:50
103 76 GOS MARIUSZ Warszawa ARW 1975 M40 00:26:40 00:28:40
104 1382 LEWANDOWSKI STEFAN Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:42 00:27:48
105 305 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:43 00:29:00
106 1079 WĄSOWSKI PIOTR Pruszków 1971 M40 00:27:16 00:29:24
107 221 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:36 00:31:41
108 421 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:27:37 00:30:38
109 2045 JANEK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:53 00:35:16
110 1524 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:27:56 00:30:03
111 343 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 00:27:59 00:30:06
112 86 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:28:02 00:29:07
113 358 KULESZA RADOSŁAW Warszawa ROADBIKE 1977 M40 00:28:03 00:31:13
114 1927 WILIMOWICZ MAREK Warszawa 1978 M40 00:28:07 00:31:10
115 2010 NIEMKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:15 00:30:20
116 128 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:28:22 00:31:27
117 133 KARŁOWICZ ARTUR WARSZAWA PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1976 M40 00:29:03 00:32:13
118 1942 SŁOMCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1972 M40 00:29:10 00:31:19
119 1862 KACPRZYK TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:29:38 00:32:48
120 1075 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:56 00:33:10
121 457 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:43 00:32:54
122 308 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:31:10 00:35:19
123 235 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 M40 00:31:13 00:32:22
124 1145 MAZUR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:31:48 00:34:51
125 1530 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:32:06 00:35:09
126 1947 STACHOWIAK DAREK Kamionka 1978 M40 00:32:10 00:35:22
127 1128 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:33:22 00:36:37
128 1991 SIEKIERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 77082411796 1977 M40 00:34:08 00:37:23
129 1978 DIMITROW MARCIN Warszawa NEON TEAM 1976 M40 00:35:49 00:38:03
130 205 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:37:09 00:40:15
131 1303 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M40 00:42:53 00:46:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni