z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

08.03.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 293 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:19:30 00:19:35
2 2035 MCBAIN JENNY BICESTER ALCHESTER 1977 K40 00:20:11 00:20:19
3 182 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:20:32 00:20:42
4 288 BUBEŁA MAGDA Blizne Jasińskiego DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:20:59 00:21:06
5 1064 GZULA BEATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:22:48 00:23:52
6 280 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:22:52 00:24:01
7 52 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:22:53 00:24:02
8 1235 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:22:59 00:23:07
9 1361 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:00 00:23:16
10 1214 BRZESKA AGATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:23:04 00:25:18
11 1916 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:23:30 00:24:37
12 209 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:48 00:24:56
13 108 JĘDRZEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Lipków TRIATHLON SERWIS 1971 K40 00:23:56 00:25:10
14 446 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA warszawa TRIMASTERS 1977 K40 00:24:10 00:25:21
15 47 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:24:17 00:25:27
16 1177 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:24:30 00:25:35
17 409 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork POWOLNI TESTERZY 1979 K40 00:25:01 00:26:17
18 320 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:25:16 00:26:23
19 1500 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA KIEŁPIN ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K40 00:25:17 00:27:33
20 2020 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:25:20 00:28:23
21 204 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:25:22 00:28:31
22 1619 WALCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:25:33 00:27:48
23 1364 ROCKA GOSIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:35 00:26:49
24 225 WÓJCIK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:26:00 00:28:04
25 238 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K40 00:26:14 00:28:18
26 1202 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:26:25 00:29:27
27 1944 MICHAŁOWSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 K40 00:26:43 00:29:45
28 2033 AIREY DEBBIE BRISTOL STANBRIDGE ELIERS 1977 K40 00:26:54 00:29:01
29 1357 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:02 00:29:06
30 1579 OSTROWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K40 00:27:08 00:30:24
31 1237 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:10 00:29:14
32 301 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:27:17 00:29:33
33 185 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 K40 00:27:35 00:29:39
34 449 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:27:35 00:29:45
35 394 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K40 00:27:49 00:30:07
36 1238 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:27:52 00:29:58
37 233 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:28:24 00:31:37
38 1941 OLSZANOWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:28:30 00:31:44
39 1953 MROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:28:34 00:31:47
40 101 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki RMF4RT GLADIATORS 1977 K40 00:28:35 00:31:40
41 1506 BARDADYN ULA Warszawa ROGATY BIEGACZ 1978 K40 00:28:39 00:31:57
42 1089 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:28:54 00:30:57
43 1331 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:29:01 00:31:10
44 388 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K40 00:29:02 00:31:17
45 188 KACPRZAK-KLEJNA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:29:10 00:32:25
46 423 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:29:12 00:32:19
47 1288 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna M.I.L.A. 1976 K40 00:29:13 00:31:20
48 1378 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:27 00:32:31
49 171 PYTKA MONIKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K40 00:29:47 00:32:52
50 1928 ZIOMEK ANNA warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:49 00:32:52
51 1621 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:29:58 00:32:11
52 1717 REDZINSKA DOROTA Skubianka 1977 K40 00:29:59 00:32:10
53 1174 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K40 00:30:13 00:33:19
54 1982 HUNKIEWICZ EWA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:30:21 00:33:33
55 440 DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DŁUGITEAM 1977 K40 00:30:22 00:33:30
56 367 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:30:43 00:32:55
57 1318 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska UL RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:30:44 00:32:50
58 190 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K40 00:30:59 00:34:06
59 353 ŻURAŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:31:02 00:34:19
60 398 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:31:11 00:33:18
61 1386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:13 00:32:22
62 1104 KRZEPTOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:32:04 00:33:19
63 1864 KACPRZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:32:09 00:35:20
64 1899 LEWANDOWSKA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:32:23 00:35:31
65 1024 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:32:29 00:35:37
66 1297 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:32:47 00:34:53
67 425 MENDYGRAŁ EMILIA Działki 1978 K40 00:32:50 00:36:05
68 1456 SIWY-HUDOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:33:01 00:36:16
69 1012 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa SIE BIEGA 1971 K40 00:33:18 00:36:27
70 330 WÓJCIK-URBAŃCZYK MONIKA warszawa 1976 K40 00:34:10 00:37:18
71 413 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:34:51 00:38:09
72 1893 ŻYŁA-ZDZIECH SYLWIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:35:11 00:38:23
73 1979 DIMITROW AGNIESZKA Warszawa D7 1976 K40 00:35:47 00:38:02
74 22 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:41:06 00:44:29
75 375 CZERKO BEATA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:41:19 00:44:49
76 1969 WACHNICKA AGNIESZKA Otwock 1979 K40 00:42:04 00:45:31
77 1917 SERGIEJ DOMINIKA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:45:00 00:47:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni