z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

08.03.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 215 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:17:59 00:18:01
2 12 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria DREAM RUN/OCRA POLAND 1987 K30 00:18:10 00:18:10
3 1671 ŚWIĘCKA MAGDALENA Gdańsk AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1999 K20 00:18:24 00:18:25
4 192 PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:26 00:18:27
5 14 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:18:43 00:18:46
6 1695 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa 1987 K30 00:18:51 00:18:54
7 329 GAJDA SYLWANA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1999 K20 00:19:01 00:19:02
8 1349 KUBICKA ZUZANNA Wieliszew UNTS WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:19:13 00:19:15
9 1354 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:19:26 00:19:32
10 293 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:19:30 00:19:35
11 1281 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN/NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:50 00:19:55
12 2035 MCBAIN JENNY BICESTER ALCHESTER 1977 K40 00:20:11 00:20:19
13 1999 FORTUNIAK WERONIKA Warszawa 1998 K20 00:20:23 00:20:26
14 1446 REK IWONA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:20:31 00:20:38
15 182 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:20:32 00:20:42
16 355 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:20:51 00:21:01
17 288 BUBEŁA MAGDA Blizne Jasińskiego DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:20:59 00:21:06
18 1520 KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:21:06 00:21:14
19 366 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / WAY2CHAMP 1981 K30 00:21:22 00:21:34
20 1353 RAGUS-SUSZCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:21:27 00:21:30
21 1187 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:21:49 00:21:58
22 1013 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE / WARSZAWA RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:21:51 00:21:57
23 1497 KĄDZIOŁKA BEATA Warszawa BIEGUSIE 1986 K30 00:22:07 00:23:12
24 227 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:22:22 00:22:31
25 1190 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:27 00:22:38
26 1786 KARWOWSKA IWONA WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:22:28 00:23:30
27 1153 KUICH ALEKSANDRA Józefosław DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:22:32 00:23:45
28 247 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:22:32 00:22:48
29 2004 MIKOŁAJCZYK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:22:33 00:22:50
30 1371 MYSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:35 00:23:37
31 51 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1969 K50 00:22:36 00:22:52
32 2002 FILIPCZAK JAGODA Warszawa PUKS MŁODE ORŁY 1994 K20 00:22:39 00:22:55
33 450 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:22:47 00:23:53
34 1064 GZULA BEATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:22:48 00:23:52
35 1117 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:22:51 00:23:55
36 280 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:22:52 00:24:01
37 52 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:22:53 00:24:02
38 1319 MISIAK AGATA Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1992 K20 00:22:53 00:23:08
39 1879 LEPA KATARZYNA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:22:55 00:24:08
40 1235 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:22:59 00:23:07
41 1361 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:00 00:23:16
42 1010 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła BASSET ROLLING TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:01 00:24:04
43 1214 BRZESKA AGATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:23:04 00:25:18
44 2044
189*
GORZOCH JUSTYNA Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:23:14 00:25:21
45 180 KRÓLIKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa SNOWFLAKE. NEVER THE SAME 1992 K20 00:23:23 00:24:26
46 333 PIĘTOCHA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:23:27 00:23:48
47 1916 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:23:30 00:24:37
48 2029 BIAŁEK SABINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:23:40 00:24:42
49 209 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:48 00:24:56
50 1347 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:23:50 00:25:53
51 1205 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1963 K50 00:23:53 00:25:01
52 108 JĘDRZEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Lipków TRIATHLON SERWIS 1971 K40 00:23:56 00:25:10
53 125 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:23:59 00:25:05
54 1868 ŻYDEK - RÓG RENATA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:24:00 00:25:12
55 1042 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE/WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:24:00 00:25:07
56 1393 PIEŃKOWSKA KASIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:24:10 00:25:25
57 446 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA warszawa TRIMASTERS 1977 K40 00:24:10 00:25:21
58 2011 MŁODZIŃSKA NINA Warszawa 1998 K20 00:24:11 00:25:16
59 1365 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce AKTYWNI BIEGACZE, 1981 K30 00:24:16 00:25:23
60 47 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:24:17 00:25:27
61 1881 JASKÓLSKA MAGDA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:29 00:25:37
62 1177 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:24:30 00:25:35
63 1397 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:24:31 00:26:33
64 1308 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:24:35 00:27:43
65 1678 LEGAN MARTYNA Kłodzko KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1992 K20 00:24:35 00:25:45
66 85 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K50 00:24:45 00:26:47
67 1284 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:56 00:28:16
68 1958 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA/BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH 1982 K30 00:24:57 00:27:03
69 409 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork POWOLNI TESTERZY 1979 K40 00:25:01 00:26:17
70 1576 DRUŻKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:25:04 00:27:11
71 1304 SMOLEŃ SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:06 00:26:18
72 320 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:25:16 00:26:23
73 1500 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA KIEŁPIN ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K40 00:25:17 00:27:33
74 110 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:18 00:26:32
75 2020 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:25:20 00:28:23
76 204 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:25:22 00:28:31
77 1619 WALCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:25:33 00:27:48
78 1364 ROCKA GOSIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:35 00:26:49
79 311 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:25:45 00:28:00
80 160 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:25:49 00:27:54
81 1945 SENGER NATALIA Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1983 K30 00:25:57 00:27:00
82 225 WÓJCIK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:26:00 00:28:04
83 1949 WILDNER EWELINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:04 00:28:12
84 1077 KOSTARSKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:06 00:28:10
85 241 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:09 00:28:12
86 238 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K40 00:26:14 00:28:18
87 327 JĘDRACHOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:17 00:31:13
88 1202 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:26:25 00:29:27
89 1924 ŁASKAWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:29 00:29:32
90 1943 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1988 K30 00:26:34 00:28:45
91 1301 CIELECKA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:38 00:29:42
92 42 CZAPINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa AR WARSAW 1981 K30 00:26:39 00:28:40
93 1045 LITKE ANDŻELIKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:26:42 00:29:43
94 1658 ANTOSZKIEWICZ DOBRAWA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:26:43 00:27:48
95 1944 MICHAŁOWSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 K40 00:26:43 00:29:45
96 453 JASINOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa TRINEGU 1994 K20 00:26:44 00:28:53
97 2036 BENNETT STEPHANIE PLAYMOUTH PLAYMOUTH MUSKETEERS RC 1993 K20 00:26:45 00:28:52
98 2033 AIREY DEBBIE BRISTOL STANBRIDGE ELIERS 1977 K40 00:26:54 00:29:01
99 290 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1963 K50 00:27:00 00:29:07
100 1357 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:02 00:29:06
101 2014 SAWICKA ALEKSANDRA Żelechów gmina Żabia Wola 1981 K30 00:27:07 00:28:19
102 1579 OSTROWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K40 00:27:08 00:30:24
103 1237 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:10 00:29:14
104 56 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:27:11 00:30:16
105 336 BOURICH KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1989 K30 00:27:13 00:29:25
106 74 WINNICKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:27:14 00:29:17
107 301 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:27:17 00:29:33
108 23 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:27:23 00:29:32
109 1591 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:27:24 00:29:24
110 1961 GERWEL-WRONKA MAGDALENA Klaudyn 1981 K30 00:27:33 00:29:36
111 401 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:27:33 00:29:38
112 1260 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:27:34 00:30:36
113 185 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 K40 00:27:35 00:29:39
114 449 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:27:35 00:29:45
115 1215 BRZESKA EDYTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2002 K16 00:27:43 00:30:50
116 156 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:45 00:29:57
117 1962 PAR JUSTYNA warszawa ANPHARM PF 1991 K20 00:27:48 00:28:51
118 394 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K40 00:27:49 00:30:07
119 1238 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:27:52 00:29:58
120 2040 DŁUGOSZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:27:53 00:28:56
121 1701 GUZ MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:29:12
122 1168 OPOŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:28:02 00:31:03
123 69 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:28:02 00:29:09
124 455 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:28:07 00:31:16
125 407 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1990 K20 00:28:23 00:30:36
126 233 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:28:24 00:31:37
127 2043 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:28:24 00:31:35
128 58 KUDER ANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:28:26 00:30:35
129 57 KUDER ANNA Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 00:28:26 00:30:35
130 1929 GICZEWSKA EWA Warszawa I MOŻESZ WIĘCEJ 1982 K30 00:28:30 00:30:31
131 1376 BRACH BARBARA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:28:30 00:31:33
132 1941 OLSZANOWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:28:30 00:31:44
133 1953 MROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:28:34 00:31:47
134 101 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki RMF4RT GLADIATORS 1977 K40 00:28:35 00:31:40
135 1919 KOŁOSZKO ANNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:36 00:31:43
136 1506 BARDADYN ULA Warszawa ROGATY BIEGACZ 1978 K40 00:28:39 00:31:57
137 1938 TRUSZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Legionowo SZYJE KOLOROWO 1982 K30 00:28:48 00:30:56
138 1089 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:28:54 00:30:57
139 1331 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:29:01 00:31:10
140 388 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K40 00:29:02 00:31:17
141 157 DĄBROWSKA MARTA Warszawa DZIEWCZYNY_MINISTRY 1987 K30 00:29:07 00:31:24
142 361 HOŁOPIAK EWA Warszawa EWA HOŁOPIAK 1961 K50 00:29:08 00:31:19
143 188 KACPRZAK-KLEJNA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:29:10 00:32:25
144 423 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:29:12 00:32:19
145 1288 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna M.I.L.A. 1976 K40 00:29:13 00:31:20
146 1039 GRAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:29:22 00:31:24
147 1378 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:27 00:32:31
148 263 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:29:36 00:32:42
149 1395 GRABARSKA LIDIA Warszawa UCIEKAM WIĘC BIEGNE 1981 K30 00:29:36 00:32:49
150 1987 KĄKOWSKA JULIA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:37 00:32:49
151 208 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:29:40 00:31:50
152 448 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:29:46 00:32:51
153 171 PYTKA MONIKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K40 00:29:47 00:32:52
154 1928 ZIOMEK ANNA warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:49 00:32:52
155 229 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:29:54 00:33:07
156 456 CICHOWICZ MARTYNA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:29:54 00:32:55
157 1689 STĘPIEŃ MAGDALENA Książenice ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1982 K30 00:29:57 00:32:09
158 1621 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:29:58 00:32:11
159 1717 REDZINSKA DOROTA Skubianka 1977 K40 00:29:59 00:32:10
160 1174 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K40 00:30:13 00:33:19
161 1982 HUNKIEWICZ EWA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:30:21 00:33:33
162 440 DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DŁUGITEAM 1977 K40 00:30:22 00:33:30
163 340 GĘZA MARZENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:34 00:33:40
164 367 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:30:43 00:32:55
165 1318 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska UL RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:30:44 00:32:50
166 190 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K40 00:30:59 00:34:06
167 353 ŻURAŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:31:02 00:34:19
168 1990 STACHURSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa PRAGA 1987 K30 00:31:08 00:33:12
169 398 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:31:11 00:33:18
170 1386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:13 00:32:22
171 1812 BERNACKA JULIA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:31:18 00:34:34
172 40 KONDRACKA JUSTYNA Sochaczew HOSPIFARM S.C. 1985 K30 00:31:29 00:35:05
173 1343 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków 1988 K30 00:31:38 00:33:43
174 1959 ANTONIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:31:59 00:33:08
175 1104 KRZEPTOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:32:04 00:33:19
176 1864 KACPRZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:32:09 00:35:20
177 1208 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:32:21 00:35:35
178 1900 LEWANDOWSKA OLGA WARSZAWA 2003 K16 00:32:22 00:35:29
179 1899 LEWANDOWSKA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:32:23 00:35:31
180 1024 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:32:29 00:35:37
181 50 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE 1993 K20 00:32:38 00:35:38
182 1297 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:32:47 00:34:53
183 1163 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Józefów 1968 K50 00:32:50 00:35:52
184 425 MENDYGRAŁ EMILIA Działki 1978 K40 00:32:50 00:36:05
185 1456 SIWY-HUDOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:33:01 00:36:16
186 1372 ZALEWSKA EWA Warszawa MPWIK 1968 K50 00:33:08 00:36:16
187 1122 SEKUŁA MARTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:33:10 00:35:20
188 1012 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa SIE BIEGA 1971 K40 00:33:18 00:36:27
189 461 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:33:31 00:36:52
190 107 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:50 00:36:55
191 1827 LIS ANNA Warszawa 2002 K16 00:33:55 00:36:58
192 1017 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:33:58 00:37:10
193 1993 BARCZUK MAGDA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:34:08 00:37:24
194 330 WÓJCIK-URBAŃCZYK MONIKA warszawa 1976 K40 00:34:10 00:37:18
195 1543 WIĘCEK ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:34:41 00:37:54
196 1542 STRAGIEWSKA ELIZA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:34:46 00:37:59
197 1014 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:34:48 00:38:05
198 413 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:34:51 00:38:09
199 1063 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:34:52 00:38:10
200 1893 ŻYŁA-ZDZIECH SYLWIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:35:11 00:38:23
201 26 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:35:40 00:38:52
202 1979 DIMITROW AGNIESZKA Warszawa D7 1976 K40 00:35:47 00:38:02
203 1096 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1983 K30 00:35:55 00:39:04
204 1955 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:36:24 00:36:40
205 1107 JASZEK-WILCZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1983 K30 00:37:07 00:40:21
206 1581 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ostróda 1982 K30 00:40:34 00:43:41
207 447 DYKIER DOROTA .Pomiechówek KOSEWKO 1963 K50 00:40:35 00:43:45
208 22 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:41:06 00:44:29
209 379 WRONA AGNIESZKA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1985 K30 00:41:14 00:44:48
210 375 CZERKO BEATA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:41:19 00:44:49
211 228 ZASŁONKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:41:57 00:45:23
212 1969 WACHNICKA AGNIESZKA Otwock 1979 K40 00:42:04 00:45:31
213 1181 KRAJNIK AGNIESZKA Warszawa KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENTA 1968 K50 00:42:08 00:45:31
214 1986 BACEWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:43:09 00:46:34
215 1917 SERGIEJ DOMINIKA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:45:00 00:47:05
216 1054 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:46:23 00:49:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni