z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

08.03.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 245 ŻOCHOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM/SBRT WARSZAWA 1997 M20 00:15:00 00:15:01
2 1670 WASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1992 M20 00:15:01 00:15:02
3 7 PARFIANOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:15:18 00:15:19
4 2021 PARSZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:15:28 00:15:29
5 1533 KOVALCHUK OLEH Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 2001 M16 00:15:54 00:15:55
6 1402 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:15:55 00:15:56
7 345 POPŁAWSKI JAN Ostrowiec Św. DREAM RUN 1993 M20 00:15:57 00:15:58
8 2026 LUFS FRANCISCO SANTANA CLUBE NAVAL DO FUNCHAL 1998 M20 00:16:04 00:16:06
9 1415 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa @ARKENYA_TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:05 00:16:07
10 2000 HELON RADOSŁAW Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1994 M20 00:16:12 00:16:12
11 6 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1983 M30 00:16:12 00:16:13
12 99 KROCHMAL PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:14 00:16:16
13 427 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa @ARKENYA_TEAM 1988 M30 00:16:28 00:16:29
14 1687 KANIA MICHAŁ JÓZEFÓW AR KENIA 1993 M20 00:16:33 00:16:34
15 2003 BIERNACKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 2000 M16 00:16:34 00:16:34
16 8 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:37 00:16:38
17 309 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1988 M30 00:16:36 00:16:39
18 1022 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:16:39 00:16:40
19 408 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Świnice Warckie SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:40 00:16:42
20 1403 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:16:43 00:16:44
21 342 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:16:50 00:16:51
22 38 ŻURAWSKI KAMIL Warszawa ENTRE.PL / ZURAWSKI_ULTRA 1993 M20 00:16:55 00:16:56
23 390 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:05 00:17:07
24 1420 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa APTONIA TRYATHLON 1995 M20 00:17:20 00:17:22
25 1059 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:22 00:17:24
26 1221 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M40 00:17:33 00:17:33
27 1048 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:17:34 00:17:35
28 1332 KIELAK LESZEK Sulejówek ENTRE RUNNING 1987 M30 00:17:35 00:17:37
29 66 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa / Studzianka ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:17:39 00:17:43
30 1610 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
31 215 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:17:59 00:18:01
32 35 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:01 00:18:04
33 271 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa PAWKO RUNNERS X ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:02 00:18:05
34 298 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki SZURAMSOBIE / DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:18:08 00:18:09
35 12 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria DREAM RUN/OCRA POLAND 1987 K30 00:18:10 00:18:10
36 1696 BOMBA TOMASZ WARSZAWA BOMBA TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:10 00:18:14
37 1690 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:14 00:18:16
38 334 NIEWIADOMSKI IGOR Kołobrzeg TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1994 M20 00:18:21 00:18:23
39 1671 ŚWIĘCKA MAGDALENA Gdańsk AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1999 K20 00:18:24 00:18:25
40 192 PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:26 00:18:27
41 71 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1976 M40 00:18:26 00:18:29
42 1691 JAROSZ JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:18:25 00:18:29
43 1033 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1991 M20 00:18:27 00:18:31
44 1637 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:18:27 00:18:32
45 1183 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1985 M30 00:18:31 00:18:34
46 1676 MICHAŚ PATRYK Nieporęt TS AKWEDUKT KIELCE 2002 M16 00:18:35 00:18:36
47 272 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:33 00:18:36
48 64 FRĄTCZAK MATEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:18:38 00:18:43
49 1994 PTASZNIK MACIEJ Warszawa DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1978 M40 00:18:41 00:18:44
50 14 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:18:43 00:18:46
51 1695 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa 1987 K30 00:18:51 00:18:54
52 24 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:18:55 00:19:01
53 1367 MOSSAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:18:57 00:18:59
54 1810 CHRZANOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa ING 1981 M30 00:19:00 00:19:01
55 1656 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:19:00 00:19:05
56 329 GAJDA SYLWANA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1999 K20 00:19:01 00:19:02
57 224 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:02 00:19:06
58 303 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:04 00:19:08
59 1053 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:06 00:19:10
60 442 LASIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sokołów Podlaski BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1994 M20 00:19:08 00:19:11
61 1674 NITECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1979 M40 00:19:09 00:19:15
62 444 MIAŻDŻYK DANIEL Warszawa 1993 M20 00:19:09 00:19:12
63 1212 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:19:09 00:19:14
64 1349 KUBICKA ZUZANNA Wieliszew UNTS WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:19:13 00:19:15
65 2022 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:14 00:19:16
66 1219 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:15 00:19:20
67 1282 MICHALSKI MARCIN Warszawa FUNFLY 1983 M30 00:19:22 00:19:26
68 441 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:24 00:19:36
69 1354 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:19:26 00:19:32
70 347 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNEPIĄTKI 1978 M40 00:19:26 00:19:32
71 1981 KOSIOREK DARIUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1966 M50 00:19:27 00:19:32
72 1091 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:28 00:19:38
73 2030 MALEWICZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:19:28 00:19:32
74 1131 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:19:29 00:19:31
75 281 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:29 00:20:43
76 258 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:29 00:19:33
77 293 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:19:30 00:19:35
78 294 WAWIÓROWSKI KAMIL Warszawa PTYSIE 1981 M30 00:19:30 00:19:42
79 1499 PLEJZNEROWSKI MARCIN Otwock OTWOCK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
80 1976 KOBUS IGOR Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI RUNNING 2002 M16 00:19:33 00:19:47
81 1896 JEDNACHOWSKI MARCIN Puck 1993 1993 M20 00:19:34 00:19:39
82 1061 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:19:37 00:19:39
83 226 FAJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:19:40 00:19:46
84 1026 KOŚCIK JAKUB Warszawa 1985 M30 00:19:42 00:19:52
85 124 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:19:43 00:19:49
86 1185 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:19:45 00:19:49
87 1262 ROSINSKI PATRYK Łomianki PRO366 1997 M20 00:19:45 00:19:52
88 1997 LESISZ KAMIL Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:19:47 00:20:00
89 1878 KONOFAŁ ARKADIUSZ Otwock OTWOCK BIEGA 1995 M20 00:19:47 00:19:51
90 1954 MARCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW // BLOND TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:48 00:19:58
91 1972 CICHANOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa LANGE TRI COACH 1991 M20 00:19:48 00:19:54
92 1281 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN/NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:50 00:19:55
93 59 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI SBRT WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
94 1939 MIODUSZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 M30 00:19:51 00:19:58
95 1902 SURMASKI JACEK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:19:52 00:19:57
96 1398 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:53 00:20:02
97 370 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:19:59 00:20:14
98 1905 ILKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa 3BRO 1981 M30 00:20:00 00:20:17
99 1996 ŚWIĘDRYCH MAREK CZERMNA 1987 M30 00:20:05 00:20:17
100 1970 CZARNECKI ROMAN warszawa GRZMOTY POSEJDONA 1982 M30 00:20:07 00:20:09
101 1703 CZERWOŃSKI ADAM Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 2000 M16 00:20:08 00:20:22
102 175 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Laski OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:20:10 00:20:16
103 1659 OLSZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 2002 M16 00:20:10 00:20:11
104 2035 MCBAIN JENNY BICESTER ALCHESTER 1977 K40 00:20:11 00:20:19
105 1975 SŁOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20 00:20:17 00:21:24
106 2042 PÓŁTORAK KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:20:18 00:20:26
107 2037 NOOTT JAMES BRISTOL NBRG 1965 M50 00:20:19 00:20:28
108 1035 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1964 M50 00:20:20 00:20:25
109 257 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:22 00:20:30
110 1999 FORTUNIAK WERONIKA Warszawa 1998 K20 00:20:23 00:20:26
111 1443 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:24 00:21:29
112 282 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:20:24 00:20:29
113 252 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:20:26 00:20:30
114 1663 JANCEWICZ MARCIN Stare Babice ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 2003 M16 00:20:29 00:20:40
115 1093 MORGAŚ MARIUSZ Warszawa TRENER24H.COM.PL 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:34
116 1446 REK IWONA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:20:31 00:20:38
117 1162 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO 1968 M50 00:20:31 00:20:36
118 182 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:20:32 00:20:42
119 1934 KUCZ WOJCIECH Warszawa 1984 M30 00:20:34 00:22:39
120 1679 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:36 00:20:43
121 1515 SZCZUROWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:20:41 00:20:46
122 1936 KRYŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 M30 00:20:41 00:21:47
123 321 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Przywózki KROPKA TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:41 00:20:45
124 2027 HENRIQUEZ JOSE FUNCHAL 1999 M20 00:20:43 00:20:43
125 1411 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1977 M40 00:20:47 00:20:52
126 2018 STANKIEWICZ PIOTR Gdańsk 1979 M40 00:20:48 00:20:56
127 1052 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:20:48 00:21:01
128 113 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:20:49 00:22:50
129 1150 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:20:49 00:20:57
130 130 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:50 00:20:57
131 181 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:20:50 00:20:58
132 355 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:20:51 00:21:01
133 159 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:20:53 00:21:01
134 1421 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30 00:20:53 00:21:03
135 105 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
136 288 BUBEŁA MAGDA Blizne Jasińskiego DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:20:59 00:21:06
137 184 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
138 2015 BARABASZ ARTUR Otwock OTWOCK BIEG 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:05
139 1921 POLANSKI ADRIAN Warszawa TEAM AMERICA 1977 M40 00:21:02 00:21:28
140 1230 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:21:03 00:21:12
141 291 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:21:03 00:22:10
142 2025 KWIATKOWSKI JAROSŁAW SULEJÓWEK 1988 M30 00:21:04 00:21:13
143 1653 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:04 00:21:12
144 1520 KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:21:06 00:21:14
145 313 OPALSKI JAN Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1990 M20 00:21:07 00:22:10
146 1007 LECH MIESZKO Warszawa 2002 M16 00:21:08 00:21:10
147 1724 SYGUŁA MATEUSZ Michałowice KOLARSKI.EU TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:08 00:21:09
148 1746 HETMAN GRZEGORZ Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:21:10 00:21:19
149 1923 PIĄTEK JAKUB Warszawa 2001 M16 00:21:11 00:21:23
150 328 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:21:11 00:22:17
151 1324 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M60 00:21:14 00:21:15
152 1116 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:14 00:21:18
153 251 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:15 00:22:16
154 391 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:21:15 00:22:18
155 37 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:16 00:21:23
156 1285 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:21:18 00:24:40
157 314 SPOREK JAKUB Łomianki DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1987 M30 00:21:18 00:22:20
158 1278 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:21:19 00:22:21
159 1341 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M40 00:21:20 00:23:22
160 1373 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:21:22 00:21:31
161 366 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / WAY2CHAMP 1981 K30 00:21:22 00:21:34
162 369 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa POWOLNI TESTERZY / KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M30 00:21:23 00:22:27
163 406 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:24 00:21:42
164 1129 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:21:25 00:21:33
165 1353 RAGUS-SUSZCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:21:27 00:21:30
166 1351 DECOENE JORIS Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATLONU 1988 M30 00:21:28 00:21:35
167 310 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:33 00:21:38
168 287 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:34 00:21:41
169 72 TROŚCIAŃCZYK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:36 00:22:49
170 385 HAPONIUK WOJCIECH Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 2003 M16 00:21:36 00:21:44
171 1358 GĘSICKI ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1979 M40 00:21:37 00:21:47
172 392 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:21:39 00:21:55
173 1127 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:39 00:21:45
174 236 DEMBEK JAROSŁAW Warszawa RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL 1982 M30 00:21:41 00:23:44
175 1066 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1985 M30 00:21:42 00:21:53
176 2024 ZIMOWICZ JAN warszawa 1979 M40 00:21:43 00:22:52
177 169 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:45 00:22:49
178 1313 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:21:47 00:22:01
179 174 HUNKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:21:47 00:22:50
180 338 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:21:47 00:21:57
181 1983 ŁADA ROBERT Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1979 M40 00:21:48 00:21:53
182 179 KRÓLIKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:49 00:22:53
183 1142 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:21:49 00:21:55
184 1187 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:21:49 00:21:58
185 1629 BIELA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:21:49 00:21:56
186 362 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1979 M40 00:21:50 00:22:54
187 1329 BURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 00:21:50 00:23:00
188 1013 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE / WARSZAWA RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:21:51 00:21:57
189 1951 POCIECH MARCIN Małocice 1984 M30 00:21:53 00:22:57
190 2009 ELMOLA HAMEDA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1969 M50 00:21:54 00:22:04
191 1047 SZAFRAN ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:21:54 00:22:59
192 97 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:55 00:22:01
193 299 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:55 00:25:39
194 2005 MISZEWSKI MICHAŁ M. Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:21:56 00:22:08
195 1971 SINICKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:57 00:23:01
196 176 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:03 00:22:09
197 1473 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:22:03 00:22:10
198 55 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:05 00:22:14
199 1497 KĄDZIOŁKA BEATA Warszawa BIEGUSIE 1986 K30 00:22:07 00:23:12
200 1657 DŁUŻNIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:09 00:23:15
201 250 KANIA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1971 M40 00:22:16 00:22:25
202 79 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:22:16 00:22:57
203 1798 MANIKAŁO DARIUSZ Lipków 1969 M50 00:22:17 00:23:23
204 140 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:22:18 00:23:25
205 237 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:20 00:23:22
206 1112 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:22:21 00:23:33
207 227 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:22:22 00:22:31
208 1084 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:23 00:23:29
209 2028 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa KKB 1970 M40 00:22:25 00:22:31
210 1011 KISIEL MARIUSZ Chotomów 1977 M40 00:22:27 00:23:30
211 1190 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:27 00:22:38
212 1484 PAWIŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:22:28 00:22:44
213 1786 KARWOWSKA IWONA WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:22:28 00:23:30
214 1109 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:25:33
215 1108 VASILEV VESELIN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:31 00:23:36
216 2034 HARDY JEFF BRISTOL FIRAMPTON GOTTERELL HARRKERS 1961 M50 00:22:31 00:23:39
217 1153 KUICH ALEKSANDRA Józefosław DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:22:32 00:23:45
218 247 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:22:32 00:22:48
219 2039 MISIAK MIROSŁAW Korytów WIPTOROGIA 1970 M40 00:22:33 00:22:48
220 2004 MIKOŁAJCZYK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:22:33 00:22:50
221 246 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:22:33 00:22:49
222 1371 MYSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:35 00:23:37
223 51 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1969 K50 00:22:36 00:22:52
224 230 GAWRYLCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa GOOD COACH TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:38 00:24:38
225 2002 FILIPCZAK JAGODA Warszawa PUKS MŁODE ORŁY 1994 K20 00:22:39 00:22:55
226 430 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWOLNI TESTERZY 1988 M30 00:22:40 00:23:48
227 2019 CETLIN MACIEJ Warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 M40 00:22:44 00:23:59
228 433 WŁASINOWICZ SEBASTIAN Łomianki OBŁUSKI RUNNING TEAM ŁOMIANKI 1990 M20 00:22:44 00:25:54
229 1743 RADZEWICZ MARIUSZ Błędów INFJ 1963 M50 00:22:45 00:23:47
230 1664 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1967 M50 00:22:45 00:25:10
231 450 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:22:47 00:23:53
232 1644 HELWICH KONRAD Warszawa 1985 M30 00:22:47 00:23:54
233 1064 GZULA BEATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:22:48 00:23:52
234 1117 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:22:51 00:23:55
235 280 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:22:52 00:24:01
236 52 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:22:53 00:24:02
237 1319 MISIAK AGATA Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1992 K20 00:22:53 00:23:08
238 253 CYLKE MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:05
239 1984 KALUKIEWICZ WARCISŁAW Pruszków 1985 M30 00:22:54 00:24:01
240 1204 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:24:05
241 1879 LEPA KATARZYNA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:22:55 00:24:08
242 1235 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:22:59 00:23:07
243 1361 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:00 00:23:16
244 363 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:23:01 00:24:09
245 1010 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła BASSET ROLLING TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:01 00:24:04
246 30 LEWANDOWSKI MICHAŁ Izabelin C IZABELIN NA START 1991 M20 00:23:02 00:24:05
247 1101 KLUJ BOGUSŁAW Zakręt BIEGAM DLA SANDRY I ROBERTA 1958 M60 00:23:03 00:24:08
248 1214 BRZESKA AGATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:23:04 00:25:18
249 143 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:05 00:25:13
250 1321 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:23:05 00:24:08
251 1566 KRUPIŃSKI MAREK Ostrołęka DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1995 M20 00:23:07 00:23:10
252 53 KOĆ MARCIN Warszawa WKURW_TEAM WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:23:09 00:24:11
253 438 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:23:09 00:23:20
254 1866 FLEMING MICHAŁ Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 00:23:10 00:24:16
255 1602 RADZKI PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:23:11 00:24:15
256 244 IGNACIUK ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1990 M20 00:23:11 00:23:21
257 1130 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M50 00:23:12 00:24:24
258 2044
189*
GORZOCH JUSTYNA Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:23:14 00:25:21
259 1925 URBANIAK KRZYSZTOF Bieniewice WARSZAWA 1967 M50 00:23:15 00:23:25
260 222 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:23:15 00:24:19
261 2012 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:23:19 00:24:23
262 357 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:21 00:24:21
263 1113 BIELICKI ADAM TRUSKAW IZABELINRUNNERS.PL 1955 M60 00:23:23 00:25:29
264 180 KRÓLIKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa SNOWFLAKE. NEVER THE SAME 1992 K20 00:23:23 00:24:26
265 1466 BARTNIK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:25 00:24:34
266 1609 KOSTARSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:26 00:25:27
267 2016 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:23:26 00:24:30
268 1985 KARPOWICZ SZYMON Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:23:27 00:23:49
269 333 PIĘTOCHA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:23:27 00:23:48
270 1037 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:27 00:24:33
271 1727 STANIK MICHAŁ Józefów NEON TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:27 00:23:37
272 2023 FLORCZYK PAWEŁ WARSZAWA BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:26:32
273 177 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:23:29 00:25:39
274 1677 KAKOLECKI MICHAL Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:30 00:24:42
275 1916 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:23:30 00:24:37
276 1699 WYGONOWSKI JACEK WARSZAWA 1972 M40 00:23:31 00:24:41
277 1977 GAJEK ADAM Warszawa 1989 M30 00:23:32 00:24:35
278 255 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M50 00:23:35 00:25:39
279 1950 WILDNER JAKUB Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:25:44
280 1963 SIEPIETOWSKI TOMASZ warszawa ANPHARM PF 1974 M40 00:23:38 00:24:50
281 1016 ADAMIAK PIOTR Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:23:39 00:24:46
282 2029 BIAŁEK SABINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:23:40 00:24:42
283 1255 ROJEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:41 00:24:54
284 1009 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:24:47
285 131 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:23:44 00:24:48
286 1038 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M40 00:23:45 00:24:52
287 1336 O PROINSIAS KEITH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:24:59
288 209 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:48 00:24:56
289 1538 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:23:48 00:24:50
290 1966 JANKOWSKI MARCIN warszawa ANPHARM PF 1985 M30 00:23:48 00:24:57
291 1160 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:49 00:24:52
292 1347 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:23:50 00:25:53
293 382 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:23:52 00:25:03
294 1205 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1963 K50 00:23:53 00:25:01
295 1494 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:53 00:24:02
296 275 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Sulejówek 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:24:56
297 82 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:26:08
298 108 JĘDRZEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Lipków TRIATHLON SERWIS 1971 K40 00:23:56 00:25:10
299 416 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:57 00:25:07
300 125 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:23:59 00:25:05
301 94 LIPIŃSKI OSKAR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:59 00:24:07
302 1868 ŻYDEK - RÓG RENATA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:24:00 00:25:12
303 1042 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE/WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:24:00 00:25:07
304 1432 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:01 00:26:10
305 116 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:24:01 00:26:02
306 1888 WALCZAK KAMIL Legionowo 1986 M30 00:24:02 00:26:07
307 1164 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:24:02 00:26:05
308 415 OCHRYMOWICZ MATEUSZ Warszawa OLX RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:08 00:27:12
309 1885 SZWECHOWICZ MIKOŁAJ Warszawa OLX RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:09 00:27:13
310 1264 WALCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:24:09 00:26:16
311 1169 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:24:10 00:26:13
312 1393 PIEŃKOWSKA KASIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:24:10 00:25:25
313 446 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA warszawa TRIMASTERS 1977 K40 00:24:10 00:25:21
314 2011 MŁODZIŃSKA NINA Warszawa 1998 K20 00:24:11 00:25:16
315 1634 BACZEWSKI MARIUSZ Łomża 1997 M20 00:24:12 00:24:22
316 1025 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:14 00:25:19
317 75 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:15 00:25:24
318 1365 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce AKTYWNI BIEGACZE, 1981 K30 00:24:16 00:25:23
319 360 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:16 00:25:23
320 47 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:24:17 00:25:27
321 402 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:22 00:25:28
322 119 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:24:23 00:25:32
323 1881 JASKÓLSKA MAGDA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:29 00:25:37
324 1177 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:24:30 00:25:35
325 1397 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:24:31 00:26:33
326 2041 WOJTAS MICHAŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:24:34 00:24:50
327 1308 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:24:35 00:27:43
328 1678 LEGAN MARTYNA Kłodzko KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1992 K20 00:24:35 00:25:45
329 153 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:36 00:26:48
330 1258 CISEK KONRAD Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:40 00:25:47
331 139 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M60 00:24:42 00:26:51
332 85 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K50 00:24:45 00:26:47
333 1058 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:47 00:26:52
334 1604 JACHOŁ GERARD Warszawa 1964 M50 00:24:48 00:25:53
335 211 ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKI PIOTR Pruszkow 1983 M30 00:24:50 00:26:58
336 400 PAWLAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1989 M30 00:24:51 00:25:56
337 259 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:24:52 00:26:00
338 1284 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:56 00:28:16
339 2038 TERLECKI MARCIN WARSZAWA 1978 M40 00:24:57 00:27:08
340 1958 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA/BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH 1982 K30 00:24:57 00:27:03
341 1957 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:24:57 00:27:03
342 1172 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:24:58 00:27:01
343 1522 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:59 00:27:18
344 409 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork POWOLNI TESTERZY 1979 K40 00:25:01 00:26:17
345 1576 DRUŻKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:25:04 00:27:11
346 87 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M50 00:25:05 00:26:14
347 1304 SMOLEŃ SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:06 00:26:18
348 1027 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:25:06 00:27:11
349 1203 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:25:09 00:27:30
350 1843 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:11 00:28:15
351 1158 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:25:12 00:26:20
352 452 ŻAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1988 M30 00:25:15 00:27:36
353 320 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:25:16 00:26:23
354 1500 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA KIEŁPIN ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K40 00:25:17 00:27:33
355 110 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:18 00:26:32
356 167 BIEL KAMIL ZIELONKA K. WARSZAWY ATOS RACING 1978 M40 00:25:20 00:25:31
357 2020 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:25:20 00:28:23
358 204 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:25:22 00:28:31
359 1224 ZYCHALAK GRZEGORZ Warszawa MPWIK S.A 1983 M30 00:25:26 00:27:31
360 1167 ZDRODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:25:26 00:26:40
361 1662 GŁAŻEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TOPSPIN AKADEMIA TENISA 1982 M30 00:25:26 00:26:34
362 339 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:27 00:27:34
363 1619 WALCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:25:33 00:27:48
364 1322 KUBASIEWICZ ARTUR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:25:35 00:26:49
365 1364 ROCKA GOSIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:35 00:26:49
366 418 MADEJ TOMASZ Białobrzegi 1981 M30 00:25:38 00:26:47
367 31 ONOPIUK JAKUB Warszawa 2003 M16 00:25:41 00:27:50
368 311 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:25:45 00:28:00
369 2032 AIREY ANDY YATE 1966 M50 00:25:45 00:28:59
370 1563 ŁOZIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1975 M40 00:25:45 00:27:56
371 18 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:25:47 00:26:50
372 160 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:25:49 00:27:54
373 1509 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:51 00:27:56
374 25 PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:25:54 00:29:16
375 1041 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M40 00:25:55 00:27:58
376 1223 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:55 00:28:00
377 1945 SENGER NATALIA Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1983 K30 00:25:57 00:27:00
378 43 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1967 M50 00:25:58 00:28:04
379 1050 BUDZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:58 00:28:09
380 225 WÓJCIK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:26:00 00:28:04
381 332 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PACIAK.PL FORUM RUNNING CLUB 1987 M30 00:26:02 00:29:06
382 1742 SIENNICKI JAKUB Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:04 00:28:11
383 1949 WILDNER EWELINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:04 00:28:12
384 1077 KOSTARSKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:06 00:28:10
385 241 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:09 00:28:12
386 1019 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:26:11 00:28:19
387 1815 OŁTARZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1989 M30 00:26:13 00:29:19
388 238 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K40 00:26:14 00:28:18
389 376 BARANOWSKI MAREK Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1975 M40 00:26:15 00:26:26
390 327 JĘDRACHOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:17 00:31:13
391 331 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:25 00:27:32
392 1202 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:26:25 00:29:27
393 1924 ŁASKAWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:29 00:29:32
394 1191 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M60 00:26:33 00:27:41
395 41 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:26:33 00:28:37
396 1943 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1988 K30 00:26:34 00:28:45
397 95 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:34 00:29:43
398 346 WILIM ARIEL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:35 00:29:41
399 1301 CIELECKA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:38 00:29:42
400 42 CZAPINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa AR WARSAW 1981 K30 00:26:39 00:28:40
401 1968 SZTYLKA ADAM Warszawa ANPHARM PF 1976 M40 00:26:39 00:27:50
402 76 GOS MARIUSZ Warszawa ARW 1975 M40 00:26:40 00:28:40
403 1382 LEWANDOWSKI STEFAN Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:42 00:27:48
404 1045 LITKE ANDŻELIKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:26:42 00:29:43
405 1159 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:26:43 00:29:52
406 1658 ANTOSZKIEWICZ DOBRAWA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:26:43 00:27:48
407 1944 MICHAŁOWSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 K40 00:26:43 00:29:45
408 305 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:43 00:29:00
409 453 JASINOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa TRINEGU 1994 K20 00:26:44 00:28:53
410 2036 BENNETT STEPHANIE PLAYMOUTH PLAYMOUTH MUSKETEERS RC 1993 K20 00:26:45 00:28:52
411 1074 BUJALSKI KONRAD Jakubiki 1999 M20 00:26:50 00:27:57
412 384 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna 1980 M30 00:26:54 00:29:01
413 2033 AIREY DEBBIE BRISTOL STANBRIDGE ELIERS 1977 K40 00:26:54 00:29:01
414 290 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1963 K50 00:27:00 00:29:07
415 68 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M30 00:27:00 00:29:03
416 1357 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:02 00:29:06
417 2014 SAWICKA ALEKSANDRA Żelechów gmina Żabia Wola 1981 K30 00:27:07 00:28:19
418 1375 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA 1981 M30 00:27:07 00:30:10
419 1579 OSTROWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K40 00:27:08 00:30:24
420 1237 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:10 00:29:14
421 183 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:27:10 00:30:14
422 56 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:27:11 00:30:16
423 336 BOURICH KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1989 K30 00:27:13 00:29:25
424 74 WINNICKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:27:14 00:29:17
425 1635 PRZYTOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Postoliska 1989 M30 00:27:15 00:29:22
426 1079 WĄSOWSKI PIOTR Pruszków 1971 M40 00:27:16 00:29:24
427 301 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:27:17 00:29:33
428 23 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:27:23 00:29:32
429 1591 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:27:24 00:29:24
430 234 MALER WŁADYSŁAW Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1940 M60 00:27:29 00:29:37
431 1298 KWAŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Piastów 1980 M30 00:27:30 00:30:33
432 1001 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:32 00:29:36
433 1961 GERWEL-WRONKA MAGDALENA Klaudyn 1981 K30 00:27:33 00:29:36
434 401 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:27:33 00:29:38
435 1260 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:27:34 00:30:36
436 185 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 K40 00:27:35 00:29:39
437 449 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:27:35 00:29:45
438 221 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:36 00:31:41
439 421 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:27:37 00:30:38
440 266 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:27:41 00:30:43
441 1215 BRZESKA EDYTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2002 K16 00:27:43 00:30:50
442 156 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:45 00:29:57
443 1962 PAR JUSTYNA warszawa ANPHARM PF 1991 K20 00:27:48 00:28:51
444 223 ZASŁONKA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:27:49 00:30:58
445 394 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K40 00:27:49 00:30:07
446 1238 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:27:52 00:29:58
447 2045 JANEK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:53 00:35:16
448 2040 DŁUGOSZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:27:53 00:28:56
449 1524 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:27:56 00:30:03
450 1701 GUZ MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:29:12
451 343 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 00:27:59 00:30:06
452 1168 OPOŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:28:02 00:31:03
453 86 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:28:02 00:29:07
454 267 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:28:02 00:30:17
455 69 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:28:02 00:29:09
456 358 KULESZA RADOSŁAW Warszawa ROADBIKE 1977 M40 00:28:03 00:31:13
457 1927 WILIMOWICZ MAREK Warszawa 1978 M40 00:28:07 00:31:10
458 455 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:28:07 00:31:16
459 1887 KIEŁBIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:09 00:31:14
460 141 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:13 00:30:17
461 2010 NIEMKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:15 00:30:20
462 203 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Studzianki 1985 M30 00:28:19 00:31:29
463 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:28:20 00:29:25
464 128 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:28:22 00:31:27
465 407 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1990 K20 00:28:23 00:30:36
466 1170 KRUSZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Józefów 2002 M16 00:28:24 00:31:27
467 233 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:28:24 00:31:37
468 2043 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:28:24 00:31:35
469 58 KUDER ANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:28:26 00:30:35
470 57 KUDER ANNA Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 00:28:26 00:30:35
471 106 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:28:28 00:31:40
472 1929 GICZEWSKA EWA Warszawa I MOŻESZ WIĘCEJ 1982 K30 00:28:30 00:30:31
473 1376 BRACH BARBARA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:28:30 00:31:33
474 1941 OLSZANOWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:28:30 00:31:44
475 1953 MROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:28:34 00:31:47
476 101 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki RMF4RT GLADIATORS 1977 K40 00:28:35 00:31:40
477 1919 KOŁOSZKO ANNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:36 00:31:43
478 213 BRUDNIAK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:28:36 00:31:44
479 1918 KOŁOSZKO DARIUSZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:36 00:31:44
480 1404 KOZIEŁ ŁUKASZ Legionowo ŻUBRY 211 1986 M30 00:28:39 00:31:42
481 1506 BARDADYN ULA Warszawa ROGATY BIEGACZ 1978 K40 00:28:39 00:31:57
482 1938 TRUSZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Legionowo SZYJE KOLOROWO 1982 K30 00:28:48 00:30:56
483 78 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:28:50 00:31:06
484 1089 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:28:54 00:30:57
485 206 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:28:56 00:31:07
486 1334 GĄSKA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:28:56 00:30:06
487 1331 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:29:01 00:31:10
488 388 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K40 00:29:02 00:31:17
489 133 KARŁOWICZ ARTUR WARSZAWA PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1976 M40 00:29:03 00:32:13
490 279 NIZIOŁEK PRZEMEK Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:29:04 00:31:10
491 157 DĄBROWSKA MARTA Warszawa DZIEWCZYNY_MINISTRY 1987 K30 00:29:07 00:31:24
492 361 HOŁOPIAK EWA Warszawa EWA HOŁOPIAK 1961 K50 00:29:08 00:31:19
493 1942 SŁOMCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1972 M40 00:29:10 00:31:19
494 188 KACPRZAK-KLEJNA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:29:10 00:32:25
495 423 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:29:12 00:32:19
496 1288 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna M.I.L.A. 1976 K40 00:29:13 00:31:20
497 1964 SKRZYPECKI JAKUB warszawa ANPHARM PF 1988 M30 00:29:16 00:30:26
498 397 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:29:21 00:32:29
499 1040 GRAŁEK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:29:22 00:31:23
500 1039 GRAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:29:22 00:31:24
501 148 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M50 00:29:26 00:32:38
502 1378 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:27 00:32:31
503 263 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:29:36 00:32:42
504 1395 GRABARSKA LIDIA Warszawa UCIEKAM WIĘC BIEGNE 1981 K30 00:29:36 00:32:49
505 1987 KĄKOWSKA JULIA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:37 00:32:49
506 1946 STACHOWIAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:29:37 00:32:49
507 1862 KACPRZYK TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:29:38 00:32:48
508 208 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:29:40 00:31:50
509 448 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:29:46 00:32:51
510 171 PYTKA MONIKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K40 00:29:47 00:32:52
511 1928 ZIOMEK ANNA warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:49 00:32:52
512 1103 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:29:53 00:31:10
513 229 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:29:54 00:33:07
514 456 CICHOWICZ MARTYNA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:29:54 00:32:55
515 1075 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:56 00:33:10
516 1689 STĘPIEŃ MAGDALENA Książenice ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1982 K30 00:29:57 00:32:09
517 1621 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:29:58 00:32:11
518 1717 REDZINSKA DOROTA Skubianka 1977 K40 00:29:59 00:32:10
519 1989 KĄKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:30:01 00:33:12
520 1174 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K40 00:30:13 00:33:19
521 1982 HUNKIEWICZ EWA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:30:21 00:33:33
522 440 DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DŁUGITEAM 1977 K40 00:30:22 00:33:30
523 1119 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW/ AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:30:34 00:32:44
524 340 GĘZA MARZENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:34 00:33:40
525 457 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:43 00:32:54
526 367 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:30:43 00:32:55
527 1318 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska UL RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:30:44 00:32:50
528 190 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K40 00:30:59 00:34:06
529 353 ŻURAŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:31:02 00:34:19
530 1988 STACHURSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa PRAGA 1982 M30 00:31:06 00:33:11
531 1990 STACHURSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa PRAGA 1987 K30 00:31:08 00:33:12
532 2006 ŻÓŁKOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:31:08 00:33:12
533 308 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:31:10 00:35:19
534 398 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:31:11 00:33:18
535 1386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:13 00:32:22
536 235 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 M40 00:31:13 00:32:22
537 1812 BERNACKA JULIA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:31:18 00:34:34
538 1779 JUREK NORBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:31:19 00:34:35
539 40 KONDRACKA JUSTYNA Sochaczew HOSPIFARM S.C. 1985 K30 00:31:29 00:35:05
540 1980 DIMITROW DIMITAR Węgorzewo D7 1952 M60 00:31:31 00:33:51
541 1973 PRUSIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1990 M20 00:31:35 00:34:41
542 1343 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków 1988 K30 00:31:38 00:33:43
543 1145 MAZUR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:31:48 00:34:51
544 1959 ANTONIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:31:59 00:33:08
545 1104 KRZEPTOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:32:04 00:33:19
546 49 RÓŻAŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1969 M50 00:32:05 00:35:12
547 1530 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:32:06 00:35:09
548 1864 KACPRZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:32:09 00:35:20
549 1947 STACHOWIAK DAREK Kamionka 1978 M40 00:32:10 00:35:22
550 1208 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:32:21 00:35:35
551 1900 LEWANDOWSKA OLGA WARSZAWA 2003 K16 00:32:22 00:35:29
552 1899 LEWANDOWSKA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:32:23 00:35:31
553 1024 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:32:29 00:35:37
554 50 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE 1993 K20 00:32:38 00:35:38
555 1297 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:32:47 00:34:53
556 1163 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Józefów 1968 K50 00:32:50 00:35:52
557 425 MENDYGRAŁ EMILIA Działki 1978 K40 00:32:50 00:36:05
558 1222 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:32:51 00:36:02
559 1606 SKOLIK ANDRZEJ Cybulice Małe FUNDACJA WOJSKOWOŚCI POLSKIEJ 1967 M50 00:32:53 00:36:07
560 1456 SIWY-HUDOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:33:01 00:36:16
561 1192 ZALEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1964 M50 00:33:01 00:36:07
562 1833 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:33:07 00:35:12
563 1372 ZALEWSKA EWA Warszawa MPWIK 1968 K50 00:33:08 00:36:16
564 1122 SEKUŁA MARTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:33:10 00:35:20
565 1012 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa SIE BIEGA 1971 K40 00:33:18 00:36:27
566 1128 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:33:22 00:36:37
567 461 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:33:31 00:36:52
568 2031 ŻYLUK MAREK Zgorzelec 1963 M50 00:33:48 00:35:56
569 107 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:50 00:36:55
570 1827 LIS ANNA Warszawa 2002 K16 00:33:55 00:36:58
571 1017 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:33:58 00:37:10
572 1991 SIEKIERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 77082411796 1977 M40 00:34:08 00:37:23
573 1993 BARCZUK MAGDA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:34:08 00:37:24
574 330 WÓJCIK-URBAŃCZYK MONIKA warszawa 1976 K40 00:34:10 00:37:18
575 1974 CZARNIEWSKI SZYMON Warszawa ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1995 M20 00:34:28 00:37:35
576 1543 WIĘCEK ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:34:41 00:37:54
577 1542 STRAGIEWSKA ELIZA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:34:46 00:37:59
578 1014 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:34:48 00:38:05
579 1118 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:34:49 00:38:07
580 413 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:34:51 00:38:09
581 1063 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:34:52 00:38:10
582 1898 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:35:06 00:38:29
583 1893 ŻYŁA-ZDZIECH SYLWIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:35:11 00:38:23
584 1247 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:35:20 00:37:25
585 26 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:35:40 00:38:52
586 1979 DIMITROW AGNIESZKA Warszawa D7 1976 K40 00:35:47 00:38:02
587 1978 DIMITROW MARCIN Warszawa NEON TEAM 1976 M40 00:35:49 00:38:03
588 1096 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1983 K30 00:35:55 00:39:04
589 2013 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:36:04 00:38:11
590 381 PRZYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa RUN-LOG.COM 1955 M60 00:36:11 00:39:38
591 1955 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:36:24 00:36:40
592 1107 JASZEK-WILCZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1983 K30 00:37:07 00:40:21
593 205 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:37:09 00:40:15
594 319 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:39:19 00:41:28
595 1912 KOZACZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:40:32 00:43:40
596 1581 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ostróda 1982 K30 00:40:34 00:43:41
597 447 DYKIER DOROTA .Pomiechówek KOSEWKO 1963 K50 00:40:35 00:43:45
598 22 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:41:06 00:44:29
599 1002 MARCZYK JERZY PAWEŁ Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1958 M60 00:41:07 00:44:30
600 379 WRONA AGNIESZKA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1985 K30 00:41:14 00:44:48
601 375 CZERKO BEATA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:41:19 00:44:49
602 228 ZASŁONKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:41:57 00:45:23
603 1969 WACHNICKA AGNIESZKA Otwock 1979 K40 00:42:04 00:45:31
604 1181 KRAJNIK AGNIESZKA Warszawa KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENTA 1968 K50 00:42:08 00:45:31
605 1303 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M40 00:42:53 00:46:00
606 1986 BACEWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:43:09 00:46:34
607 1917 SERGIEJ DOMINIKA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:45:00 00:47:05
608 1054 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:46:23 00:49:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni