z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

02.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN/NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:16:07 00:16:08
2 427 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa @ARKENYA_TEAM 1988 M30 00:16:40 00:16:40
3 309 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1988 M30 00:16:47 00:16:48
4 8 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:51 00:16:53
5 1022 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:13 00:17:13
6 1880 DUKAŁA PIOTR Warszawa DECATHLON 1984 M30 00:17:14 00:17:15
7 1403 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:17:17 00:17:18
8 1904 KRAUZE KAMIL Wołomin ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1987 M30 00:17:26 00:17:28
9 1048 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
10 1389 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:17:53 00:17:56
11 1332 KIELAK LESZEK Sulejówek ENTRE RUNNING 1987 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
12 35 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
13 1092 PRZYBYŁA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
14 1610 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
15 1690 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:16 00:18:17
16 1883 TROJANOWSKI JACEK Warszawa 1981 M30 00:18:15 00:18:17
17 1700 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki N-BID 1984 M30 00:18:25 00:18:27
18 271 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa PAWKO RUNNERS X ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:26 00:18:29
19 1805 RODZOCH DANIEL WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
20 272 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
21 246 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:51 00:18:55
22 378 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:18:52 00:18:58
23 1656 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:18:55 00:18:59
24 214 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
25 1886 WAŚNIEWSKI ALBERT Warszawa 1987 M30 00:19:07 00:21:30
26 1091 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:11 00:19:17
27 1282 MICHALSKI MARCIN Warszawa FUNFLY 1983 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
28 24 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
29 1803 POPIEL-SCHNEIDER FRYDERYK Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA 1985 M30 00:19:32 00:19:34
30 1850 ŚWIĘCICKI IGNACY Warszawa 1984 M30 00:19:33 00:20:36
31 1797 PUTON MICHAŁ Lipsko 1986 M30 00:19:33 00:19:39
32 1499 PLEJZNEROWSKI MARCIN Otwock OTWOCK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
33 1212 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:19:41 00:19:46
34 1026 KOŚCIK JAKUB Warszawa 1985 M30 00:19:46 00:19:51
35 226 FAJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
36 1175 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
37 1730 ŁUKIANOW ARTUR Warszawa BIEGANIE TO HÓI 1989 M30 00:19:53 00:19:57
38 124 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
39 1807 DRASZANOWSKI JAKUB Słupsk DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1989 M30 00:20:02 00:20:06
40 118 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
41 59 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:20:27 00:20:31
42 1859 LIS MAREK Warszawa ZA LINIA METY TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:28 00:20:43
43 1093 MORGAŚ MARIUSZ Warszawa TRENER24H.COM.PL 1986 M30 00:20:28 00:20:33
44 105 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:20:29 00:20:37
45 1902 SURMASKI JACEK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:20:32 00:20:36
46 1806 KARGOL MARCIN Otwock SMASHING PĄPKINS / NBR TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:45 00:20:55
47 1474 BRZEZIŃSKI MAREK Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1988 M30 00:20:45 00:20:53
48 130 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:48 00:20:57
49 1065 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:21:00
50 1345 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa STEPSTONE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:21:06 00:23:30
51 159 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:14 00:21:20
52 184 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
53 216 MATYSIAK PAWEŁ Żyrardów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:24
54 1066 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1985 M30 00:21:22 00:22:27
55 113 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:28 00:23:45
56 212 GROCHOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:21:36 00:21:43
57 1834 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa TRIZARZA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:39 00:21:48
58 1814 MROSZCZYK PAWEŁ Cedry Wielkie 1989 M30 00:21:40 00:23:50
59 396 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:21:49
60 314 SPOREK JAKUB Łomianki DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1987 M30 00:21:44 00:21:52
61 369 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa POWOLNI TESTERZY / KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:22:47
62 252 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:47 00:21:56
63 1629 BIELA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:21:47 00:21:55
64 1421 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30 00:21:51 00:22:02
65 1285 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:21:51 00:21:55
66 181 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:55 00:22:03
67 299 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:01 00:25:38
68 251 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:03 00:23:04
69 310 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
70 1896
1405*
KALBARCZYK WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNRES WARSAW 1987 M30 00:22:12 00:22:22
71 406 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:25 00:22:35
72 287 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:26 00:22:38
73 1780 ŻYLAK ADRIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:22:31 00:23:40
74 1818 HOŁUBOWICZ JACEK Poznań POSNANIA POZNAŃ 1988 M30 00:22:31 00:23:34
75 37 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:22:39
76 1005 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:22:34 00:23:39
77 236 DEMBEK JAROSŁAW Warszawa RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:22:45
78 1109 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:24:52
79 1719 GNIADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Złotokłos 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:23:47
80 1321 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:22:49 00:23:52
81 357 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:23:56
82 163 KARCZMARCZYK MIROSŁAW Zgorzała 1984 M30 00:23:03 00:24:04
83 1108 VASILEV VESELIN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:13
84 187 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:24:15
85 17 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:24:25
86 1863 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:23:26 00:23:36
87 360 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:27 00:24:38
88 275 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Sulejówek 1982 M30 00:23:32 00:24:36
89 419 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:25:45
90 1911 SYPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EMO OI 1983 M30 00:23:42 00:25:02
91 1025 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:42 00:24:45
92 1874 IWANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1988 M30 00:23:43 00:23:59
93 1644 HELWICH KONRAD Warszawa 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:25:01
94 55 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:24:02 00:25:07
95 1693 CZAKO ANDRAS Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1981 M30 00:24:04 00:25:12
96 372 ZIÓŁKOWSKI KONRAD WARSZAWA KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1981 M30 00:24:09 00:26:12
97 177 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:24:09 00:27:26
98 1856 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:13 00:25:26
99 1645 O KEEFFE ARTHUR Sulejowek 1989 M30 00:24:16 00:27:38
100 1149 WARAKSA TOMASZ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:25:28
101 94 LIPIŃSKI OSKAR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:20 00:24:32
102 1009 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:25:30
103 1785 DOMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:25 00:25:38
104 400 PAWLAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1989 M30 00:24:31 00:25:39
105 1815 OŁTARZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1989 M30 00:24:43 00:26:46
106 1258 CISEK KONRAD Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:50 00:25:56
107 1305 WOLSKI KAMIL Dębe Wielkie RACE FIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1984 M30 00:25:06 00:28:25
108 1662 GŁAŻEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TOPSPIN AKADEMIA TENISA 1982 M30 00:25:30 00:27:41
109 259 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:41 00:27:44
110 1885 SZWECHOWICZ MIKOŁAJ Warszawa OLX RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:04 00:29:33
111 276 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:26:25 00:28:41
112 109 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:32 00:27:47
113 1832 NOSEWICZ SZYMON Warszawa 1985 M30 00:26:39 00:28:55
114 119 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:26:41 00:27:53
115 1425 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka SANTANDER BANK POLSKA 1986 M30 00:26:50 00:29:04
116 384 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna 1980 M30 00:26:53 00:29:01
117 41 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:27:01 00:30:07
118 266 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:27:03 00:30:10
119 183 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:27:04 00:30:11
120 219 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:27:04 00:29:13
121 1888 WALCZAK KAMIL Legionowo 1986 M30 00:27:05 00:29:24
122 141 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:19 00:29:23
123 203 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Studzianki 1985 M30 00:27:28 00:29:39
124 1375 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA 1981 M30 00:27:48 00:31:09
125 1635 PRZYTOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Postoliska 1989 M30 00:27:55 00:29:07
126 1828 BIALIK DANIEL Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:07 00:30:16
127 46 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:28:09 00:31:16
128 284 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:28:16 00:29:28
129 267 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:28:24 00:30:39
130 405 BIESZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa KK TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:29 00:30:40
131 1872 MURMYŁO MARCIN Warszawa MOKROIWIEJE.PL 1984 M30 00:28:31 00:29:42
132 1404 KOZIEŁ ŁUKASZ Legionowo ŻUBRY 211 1986 M30 00:28:40 00:31:46
133 1842 TROCEWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:29:18 00:32:29
134 1779 JUREK NORBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:29 00:32:43
135 386 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Samborzec WTE I WEWTE / APS ENERGIA 1986 M30 00:29:36 00:31:52
136 1307 OKSIENIUK MARCIN Wolica TURBODZIKI 1982 M30 00:29:46 00:32:58
137 1620 WESOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY 1984 M30 00:29:58 00:32:09
138 279 NIZIOŁEK PRZEMEK Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:30:14 00:32:31
139 1103 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:30:20 00:32:32
140 1887 KIEŁBIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:32:02 00:33:10
141 1845 CZESŁAWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA URPL 1980 M30 00:32:59 00:36:19
142 1118 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:34:28 00:37:35
143 404 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:39:11 00:42:31
144 1912 KOZACZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:39:59 00:43:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni