z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

02.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria DREAM RUN/OCRA POLAND 1987 K30 00:18:06 00:18:08
2 215 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:18:26 00:18:27
3 1671 ŚWIĘCKA MAGDALENA Gdańsk AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1999 K20 00:18:31 00:18:32
4 1695 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa 1987 K30 00:18:58 00:18:59
5 14 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:07 00:19:10
6 1349 KUBICKA ZUZANNA Wieliszew UNTS WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:19:24 00:19:28
7 1804 MIERZLIKIN NATALIA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:19:27 00:19:28
8 84 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów GOOD COACH TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:32 00:19:36
9 1688 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1991 K20 00:19:39 00:19:42
10 1605 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1981 K30 00:19:51 00:19:57
11 293 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:20:12 00:20:20
12 1138 FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 K40 00:20:21 00:20:27
13 182 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:20:37 00:20:52
14 1281 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN/NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:20:39 00:20:45
15 1446 REK IWONA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:20:52 00:21:01
16 1353 RAGUS-SUSZCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:21:30 00:21:33
17 168 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:21:33 00:21:37
18 1612 BIELA CELINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:21:38 00:21:45
19 1190 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:21:39 00:21:47
20 1897 RZEMIENIEWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:21:41 00:21:51
21 1622 RADKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DZIOBAKI I NOSIAKI/ SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:21:47 00:22:54
22 366 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / WAY2CHAMP 1981 K30 00:21:59 00:22:08
23 1520 KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:04 00:23:09
24 1870 WINKOWSKA-STRUZIK MAGDALENA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:11 00:23:13
25 104 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:22:18 00:22:25
26 1013 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE / WARSZAWA RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:22:29 00:22:37
27 1497 KĄDZIOŁKA BEATA Warszawa BIEGUSIE 1986 K30 00:22:38 00:23:45
28 1786 KARWOWSKA IWONA WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:22:40 00:23:43
29 1755 BEDNARCZYK PAULINA Jozefoslaw DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:22:42 00:22:48
30 1199 KOMOROWSKA OLGA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:22:49 00:23:52
31 189 GORZOCH JUSTYNA Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:22:50 00:23:58
32 1235 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:22:51 00:22:58
33 1187 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:53 00:23:57
34 247 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:22:53 00:23:56
35 1371 MYSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:55 00:24:00
36 51 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1969 K50 00:23:03 00:24:08
37 1117 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:23:07 00:24:09
38 52 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:23:07 00:24:14
39 227 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:23:07 00:24:14
40 1214 BRZESKA AGATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:23:08 00:25:16
41 1361 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:15 00:24:21
42 1879 LEPA KATARZYNA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:23:40 00:25:46
43 1868 ŻYDEK - RÓG RENATA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:23:42 00:25:47
44 286 KASEJA ŁUCJA Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1986 K30 00:23:56 00:25:08
45 1064 GZULA BEATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:24:31 00:25:41
46 1176 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:24:32 00:25:42
47 1042 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE/WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:24:37 00:24:48
48 108 JĘDRZEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Lipków TRIATHLON SERWIS 1971 K40 00:24:42 00:26:55
49 1010 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła BASSET ROLLING TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:43 00:25:55
50 1680 GRUSZCZYNSKA-HYC AGNIESZKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1974 K40 00:24:50 00:26:00
51 1284 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:59 00:26:11
52 1393 PIEŃKOWSKA KASIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:24:59 00:27:02
53 1365 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce AKTYWNI BIEGACZE, 1981 K30 00:25:07 00:26:17
54 160 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:25:10 00:27:27
55 1205 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1963 K50 00:25:12 00:26:17
56 1304 SMOLEŃ SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:17 00:26:29
57 123 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:25:19 00:26:23
58 1177 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:25:24 00:26:32
59 297 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1988 K30 00:25:47 00:27:52
60 1838 SOBCZYNSKA KRYSTYNA Nasielsk 1975 K40 00:25:51 00:27:01
61 1397 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:26:02 00:28:07
62 241 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:02 00:28:09
63 204 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:26:07 00:27:17
64 238 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K40 00:26:11 00:28:32
65 1099 OSIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:14 00:28:23
66 1364 ROCKA GOSIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:26:15 00:27:23
67 1841 SZUSTER ZOFIA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:20 00:28:38
68 42 CZAPINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa AR WARSAW 1981 K30 00:26:27 00:28:31
69 138 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:26:28 00:27:36
70 225 WÓJCIK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:26:42 00:28:54
71 453 JASINOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa TRINEGU 1994 K20 00:26:44 00:30:02
72 1619 WALCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:26:45 00:29:56
73 1008 KOCISZEWSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:45 00:29:52
74 147 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:46 00:28:59
75 1426 KAMIŃSKA MARIA SZCZERCÓW BEZ FAULU 1993 K20 00:26:50 00:29:04
76 1579 OSTROWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K40 00:27:00 00:29:19
77 1576 DRUŻKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:27:04 00:29:26
78 56 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:27:06 00:30:14
79 156 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:06 00:29:19
80 1711 DZIEWIŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:15 00:29:24
81 1296 KOSTKA ANETA Kazimierów ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 K20 00:27:18 00:28:31
82 301 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:27:22 00:29:46
83 1678 LEGAN MARTYNA Kłodzko KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1992 K20 00:27:24 00:29:32
84 185 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 K40 00:27:28 00:29:40
85 1591 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:27:30 00:29:34
86 23 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:27:31 00:29:38
87 401 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:27:39 00:29:52
88 456 CICHOWICZ MARTYNA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:27:41 00:29:59
89 149 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:27:44 00:30:55
90 1837 POPIELARSKA MARTA Nasielsk 1991 K20 00:27:45 00:28:56
91 409 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork POWOLNI TESTERZY 1979 K40 00:27:47 00:29:54
92 1237 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:47 00:29:55
93 1368 STALMACH-CHYLIŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1960 K50 00:27:50 00:30:56
94 1215 BRZESKA EDYTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2002 K16 00:27:53 00:30:58
95 1301 CIELECKA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:56 00:31:07
96 1357 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:57 00:30:05
97 394 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K40 00:28:03 00:31:09
98 1909 MARYSZCZAK MAGDA DĘBE WIELKIE SBRT WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:28:03 00:30:15
99 311 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:28:03 00:31:18
100 47 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:28:05 00:30:26
101 57 KUDER ANNA Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 00:28:12 00:30:28
102 455 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:28:12 00:30:20
103 58 KUDER ANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:28:13 00:30:27
104 1260 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:28:13 00:31:19
105 1758 KAKOLECKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:28:16 00:30:24
106 414 KOSEWSKA DOROTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1968 K50 00:28:23 00:31:34
107 101 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki RMF4RT GLADIATORS 1977 K40 00:28:23 00:30:32
108 69 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:28:33 00:30:48
109 1045 LITKE ANDŻELIKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:28:35 00:31:41
110 28 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1971 K40 00:28:36 00:31:45
111 1500 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA KIEŁPIN ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K40 00:28:40 00:30:59
112 207 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K40 00:28:46 00:31:01
113 1824 JARKOWSKA ANITA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:46 00:30:51
114 233 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:28:54 00:32:08
115 1689 STĘPIEŃ MAGDALENA Książenice ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1982 K30 00:28:55 00:31:11
116 445 GOMÓŁKA-PIĄTEK MAŁGORZATA Mińsk mazowiecki 1968 K50 00:28:59 00:31:11
117 1238 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:29:02 00:31:12
118 290 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1963 K50 00:29:04 00:32:13
119 423 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:29:08 00:32:24
120 1813 NAWROT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:21 00:32:30
121 1812 BERNACKA JULIA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:29:28 00:32:43
122 1288 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna M.I.L.A. 1976 K40 00:29:30 00:31:37
123 1899 LEWANDOWSKA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:29:33 00:31:39
124 1900 LEWANDOWSKA OLGA WARSZAWA 2003 K16 00:29:35 00:31:41
125 1039 GRAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:29:35 00:31:42
126 1831 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA TRIPOWER.PL 1947 K60 00:29:43 00:32:56
127 448 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:29:50 00:33:04
128 1168 OPOŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:29:54 00:33:07
129 1621 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:29:55 00:33:06
130 208 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:29:58 00:32:13
131 1876 BERNARDELLI KATARZYNA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:30:05 00:33:28
132 367 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:30:07 00:33:15
133 1174 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K40 00:30:10 00:33:19
134 1884 OLEY-TROJANOWSKA ERIKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:15 00:33:36
135 229 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:30:17 00:33:27
136 1701 GUZ MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:30:24 00:33:34
137 165 BOGUSZ ANITA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1968 K50 00:30:30 00:33:38
138 325 KUCHARSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:32 00:33:39
139 440 DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DŁUGITEAM 1977 K40 00:30:33 00:32:39
140 1740 WIECZOREK DOROTA Debe Wielkie 1981 K30 00:30:35 00:32:47
141 1395 GRABARSKA LIDIA Warszawa UCIEKAM WIĘC BIEGNE 1981 K30 00:30:35 00:33:49
142 1137 JASTRZĘBSKA ANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:35 00:33:57
143 1021 ZGORZAŁEK MAGDA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:30:36 00:33:50
144 425 MENDYGRAŁ EMILIA Działki 1978 K40 00:30:57 00:34:07
145 361 HOŁOPIAK EWA Warszawa EWA HOŁOPIAK 1961 K50 00:31:01 00:33:22
146 1735 KOCHMAN IWONA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1963 K50 00:31:07 00:34:21
147 1208 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:31:16 00:34:28
148 102 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:20 00:32:26
149 1306 WOLSKA MILENA Dębe Wielkie RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1986 K30 00:31:21 00:34:39
150 1318 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska UL RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:52 00:34:07
151 398 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:32:08 00:34:23
152 1163 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Józefów 1968 K50 00:32:08 00:35:19
153 353 ŻURAŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:32:12 00:35:28
154 1907 BARAŃSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:32:13 00:35:23
155 1104 KRZEPTOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:32:14 00:34:26
156 1386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 K40 00:32:18 00:34:30
157 146 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:32:21 00:35:41
158 1343 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków 1988 K30 00:32:22 00:34:32
159 1372 ZALEWSKA EWA Warszawa MPWIK 1968 K50 00:32:36 00:34:59
160 1871 JANOWSKA MONIKA Mława GRUPA BIEGOWA URPL 1992 K20 00:32:47 00:36:09
161 1198 LELITO DARIA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:32:47 00:36:09
162 1849 KACZMARSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA URPL 1977 K40 00:32:58 00:36:18
163 1855 ALEKSIEJUK ANASTAZJA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:33:00 00:36:19
164 1731 KONARZEWSKA KATARZYNA Stara Wieś 1981 K30 00:33:09 00:35:22
165 1266 JAWORSKA KLAUDIA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:33:30 00:36:48
166 1071 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:33:31 00:36:41
167 1206 SZCZYGIELSKA AGNIESZKA Piaseczno 1976 K40 00:33:34 00:37:05
168 40 KONDRACKA JUSTYNA Sochaczew HOSPIFARM S.C. 1985 K30 00:33:35 00:37:05
169 1271 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:33:37 00:35:51
170 1297 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:33:38 00:35:52
171 1811 RADZIO ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:33:39 00:35:53
172 1006 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:33:42 00:36:55
173 1122 SEKUŁA MARTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:33:48 00:36:02
174 1456 SIWY-HUDOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:33:50 00:36:59
175 1133 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:34:05 00:37:24
176 107 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:34:06 00:37:19
177 1014 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:34:29 00:37:37
178 1908 ZARZYCKA MONIKA POZNAŃ 1983 K30 00:34:35 00:37:45
179 65 GÓRZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:34:36 00:37:49
180 1694 TALAGA ANNA Kozienice 1992 K20 00:34:52 00:34:52
181 1024 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:35:05 00:37:22
182 1543 WIĘCEK ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:35:06 00:38:22
183 1542 STRAGIEWSKA ELIZA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:35:08 00:38:23
184 330 WÓJCIK-URBAŃCZYK MONIKA warszawa 1976 K40 00:35:29 00:38:44
185 375 CZERKO BEATA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:35:31 00:38:55
186 1017 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:35:34 00:38:44
187 1889 MIŁASZEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:35:42 00:37:56
188 1864 KACPRZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:36:16 00:39:30
189 26 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:36:43 00:39:55
190 32 CHABERSKA AGATA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:36:50 00:38:58
191 413 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:36:55 00:40:16
192 1063 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:36:55 00:40:16
193 1893 ŻYŁA-ZDZIECH SYLWIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:37:43 00:40:57
194 29 KOWALCZYK KLAUDIA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:37:49 00:39:58
195 154 WIERZYNSKA AGA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:38:56 00:41:18
196 403 MATEJKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 K30 00:39:14 00:42:31
197 61 STEĆ ADRIANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:39:59 00:43:12
198 1581 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:40:00 00:43:04
199 447 DYKIER DOROTA .Pomiechówek KOSEWKO 1963 K50 00:40:49 00:44:06
200 22 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:41:46 00:45:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni