z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

02.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1875 WIĄCEK ALEKSANDER Kołbiel OKS START OTWOCK 2000 M16 00:15:14 00:15:14
2 1670 WASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1992 M20 00:15:20 00:15:21
3 245 ŻOCHOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM/SBRT WARSZAWA 1997 M20 00:15:27 00:15:28
4 7 PARFIANOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:15:34 00:15:34
5 1654 BEDNARSKI JAN Kanie UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:15:56 00:15:57
6 1 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN/NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:16:07 00:16:08
7 99 KROCHMAL PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:32 00:16:32
8 1415 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa @ARKENYA_TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:33 00:16:34
9 323 STEC ADAM Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1996 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
10 427 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa @ARKENYA_TEAM 1988 M30 00:16:40 00:16:40
11 345 POPŁAWSKI JAN Ostrowiec Św. DREAM RUN 1993 M20 00:16:42 00:16:43
12 342 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:16:45 00:16:45
13 309 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1988 M30 00:16:47 00:16:48
14 1337 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:16:50 00:16:50
15 8 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:51 00:16:53
16 1420 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa APTONIA TRYATHLON 1995 M20 00:17:03 00:17:03
17 1022 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:13 00:17:13
18 1848 SZRAM JAKUB Warszawa 1998 M20 00:17:14 00:17:14
19 1880 DUKAŁA PIOTR Warszawa DECATHLON 1984 M30 00:17:14 00:17:15
20 1403 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:17:17 00:17:18
21 408 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:17:25 00:17:26
22 1904 KRAUZE KAMIL Wołomin ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1987 M30 00:17:26 00:17:28
23 1696 BOMBA TOMASZ WARSZAWA BOMBA TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:31 00:17:33
24 1048 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
25 1221 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M40 00:17:43 00:17:46
26 142 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1997 M20 00:17:52 00:17:53
27 1389 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:17:53 00:17:56
28 1332 KIELAK LESZEK Sulejówek ENTRE RUNNING 1987 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
29 1059 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:58 00:17:59
30 35 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
31 1860 NOWOSIELSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:04 00:18:06
32 1092 PRZYBYŁA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
33 1595 SNOPEK STANISŁAW Hornówek 1998 M20 00:18:08 00:18:09
34 1610 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
35 66 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa / Studzianka ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:12 00:18:14
36 1690 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:16 00:18:17
37 1883 TROJANOWSKI JACEK Warszawa 1981 M30 00:18:15 00:18:17
38 1700 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki N-BID 1984 M30 00:18:25 00:18:27
39 271 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa PAWKO RUNNERS X ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:26 00:18:29
40 9 ZDANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Siedlce ZDANOWSKITEAM 1990 M20 00:18:27 00:18:29
41 1335 MAŁOLEPSZY RAFAŁ Warszawa IZBA ADWOKACKA W WARSZAWIE 1993 M20 00:18:27 00:18:29
42 1844 DAUKSZO MACIEJ Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1996 M20 00:18:28 00:18:31
43 351 BAŁAJ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1996 M20 00:18:31 00:18:35
44 1023 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:18:30 00:18:35
45 1805 RODZOCH DANIEL WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
46 1033 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1991 M20 00:18:39 00:18:40
47 272 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
48 312 WALACIK ADAM Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1994 M20 00:18:45 00:18:49
49 246 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:51 00:18:55
50 378 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:18:52 00:18:58
51 1656 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:18:55 00:18:59
52 235 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:02 00:19:04
53 214 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
54 1030 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:07 00:19:08
55 1886 WAŚNIEWSKI ALBERT Warszawa 1987 M30 00:19:07 00:21:30
56 1637 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:19:08 00:19:12
57 1091 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:11 00:19:17
58 334 NIEWIADOMSKI IGOR Kołobrzeg TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1994 M20 00:19:16 00:19:19
59 321 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Przywózki KROPKA TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:18 00:19:23
60 303 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:18 00:19:21
61 444 MIAŻDŻYK DANIEL Ryki 1993 M20 00:19:20 00:19:24
62 224 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:21 00:19:26
63 1282 MICHALSKI MARCIN Warszawa FUNFLY 1983 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
64 1790 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa LABOSPORT 1974 M40 00:19:30 00:19:31
65 1913 MAŁECKI KACPER Kobylec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1999 M20 00:19:30 00:20:31
66 24 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
67 1803 POPIEL-SCHNEIDER FRYDERYK Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA 1985 M30 00:19:32 00:19:34
68 1850 ŚWIĘCICKI IGNACY Warszawa 1984 M30 00:19:33 00:20:36
69 1797 PUTON MICHAŁ Lipsko 1986 M30 00:19:33 00:19:39
70 79 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:19:36 00:19:41
71 1499 PLEJZNEROWSKI MARCIN Otwock OTWOCK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
72 281 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:40 00:19:44
73 1212 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:19:41 00:19:46
74 1185 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:19:42 00:19:47
75 218 PRZYCHODZIEŃ RAFAŁ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:19:44 00:19:50
76 1026 KOŚCIK JAKUB Warszawa 1985 M30 00:19:46 00:19:51
77 1674 NITECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1979 M40 00:19:47 00:19:50
78 226 FAJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
79 347 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNEPIĄTKI 1978 M40 00:19:50 00:19:56
80 1175 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
81 1730 ŁUKIANOW ARTUR Warszawa BIEGANIE TO HÓI 1989 M30 00:19:53 00:19:57
82 124 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
83 282 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:19:56 00:19:58
84 1807 DRASZANOWSKI JAKUB Słupsk DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1989 M30 00:20:02 00:20:06
85 1411 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1977 M40 00:20:05 00:20:13
86 1131 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:20:06 00:20:07
87 1162 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO 1968 M50 00:20:15 00:20:23
88 1724 SYGUŁA MATEUSZ Michałowice KOLARSKI.EU TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:16 00:20:17
89 424 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:20:16 00:20:23
90 1398 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:20:17 00:20:27
91 1878 KONOFAŁ ARKADIUSZ Otwock OTWOCK BIEGA 1995 M20 00:20:18 00:20:22
92 175 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Laski OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:20:19 00:20:29
93 118 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
94 433 WŁASINOWICZ SEBASTIAN Siedliska OBŁUSKI RUNNING TEAM ŁOMIANKI 1990 M20 00:20:22 00:20:35
95 1852 BRIGGS SEAN Lipków SEAN BRIGGS 1966 M50 00:20:23 00:21:27
96 59 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:20:27 00:20:31
97 1859 LIS MAREK Warszawa ZA LINIA METY TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:28 00:20:43
98 1093 MORGAŚ MARIUSZ Warszawa TRENER24H.COM.PL 1986 M30 00:20:28 00:20:33
99 105 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:20:29 00:20:37
100 1902 SURMASKI JACEK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:20:32 00:20:36
101 1061 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:20:34 00:20:37
102 328 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:20:34 00:21:45
103 1806 KARGOL MARCIN Otwock SMASHING PĄPKINS / NBR TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:45 00:20:55
104 1230 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:20:45 00:20:53
105 1474 BRZEZIŃSKI MAREK Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1988 M30 00:20:45 00:20:53
106 1839 CHARTANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:46 00:20:48
107 130 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:48 00:20:57
108 1065 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:21:00
109 441 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:58 00:22:04
110 25 PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:02 00:22:06
111 1679 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:04 00:21:07
112 1345 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa STEPSTONE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:21:06 00:23:30
113 385 HAPONIUK WOJCIECH Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 2003 M16 00:21:07 00:21:16
114 159 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:14 00:21:20
115 1324 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M60 00:21:14 00:21:17
116 1713 MICHAŁOWSKI TOMASZ Jasieniec INOV-8 TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:15 00:21:23
117 184 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
118 373 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:21:18 00:21:22
119 216 MATYSIAK PAWEŁ Żyrardów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:24
120 1066 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1985 M30 00:21:22 00:22:27
121 169 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:27 00:22:30
122 113 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:28 00:23:45
123 1116 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:32 00:21:37
124 1312 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:32 00:21:43
125 212 GROCHOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:21:36 00:21:43
126 1443 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:22:46
127 1052 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:21:36 00:22:39
128 1834 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa TRIZARZA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:39 00:21:48
129 1814 MROSZCZYK PAWEŁ Cedry Wielkie 1989 M30 00:21:40 00:23:50
130 396 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:21:49
131 314 SPOREK JAKUB Łomianki DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1987 M30 00:21:44 00:21:52
132 369 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa POWOLNI TESTERZY / KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:22:47
133 1501 SZYMAŃSKI HUBERT łomianki 1979 M40 00:21:46 00:22:56
134 252 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:47 00:21:56
135 1629 BIELA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:21:47 00:21:55
136 1484 PAWIŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:21:49 00:22:52
137 76 GOS MARIUSZ Warszawa ARW 1975 M40 00:21:50 00:22:59
138 362 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1979 M40 00:21:51 00:22:59
139 1421 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30 00:21:51 00:22:02
140 1285 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:21:51 00:21:55
141 255 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M50 00:21:53 00:22:01
142 181 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:55 00:22:03
143 1007 LECH MIESZKO Warszawa 2002 M16 00:21:55 00:22:00
144 1278 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:21:59 00:22:05
145 1341 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M40 00:22:00 00:24:04
146 299 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:01 00:25:38
147 1634 BACZEWSKI MARIUSZ Łomża 1997 M20 00:22:01 00:22:08
148 251 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:03 00:23:04
149 310 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
150 62 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:22:07 00:22:15
151 1840 WILKOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:22:07 00:23:10
152 392 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:22:08 00:23:19
153 1142 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:22:10 00:22:18
154 1896
1405*
KALBARCZYK WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNRES WARSAW 1987 M30 00:22:12 00:22:22
155 1663 JANCEWICZ MARCIN Stare Babice ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 2003 M16 00:22:15 00:23:17
156 1515 SZCZUROWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:22:16 00:22:22
157 268 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:16 00:22:24
158 1127 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:22:19 00:22:24
159 1858 GOLEC GRZEGORZ Warszawa AR WARSAW 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:22:28
160 1910 MARYSZCZAK MACIEJ Dębe Wielkie SBRT WARSZAWA 1979 M40 00:22:19 00:24:26
161 1129 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:22:20 00:23:26
162 1313 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:22:20 00:22:30
163 176 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:21 00:23:22
164 1251 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa METLIFE RUN 1972 M40 00:22:25 00:23:29
165 1047 SZAFRAN ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:22:25 00:23:30
166 1657 DŁUŻNIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:25 00:22:39
167 406 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:25 00:22:35
168 287 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:26 00:22:38
169 1895 GOLENIEWSKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA GOLENIEWSKI TEAM 1994 M20 00:22:27 00:23:31
170 438 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:27 00:22:37
171 1903 CHYLIŃSKI ALEK WARSZAWA 2001 M16 00:22:28 00:25:33
172 1780 ŻYLAK ADRIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:22:31 00:23:40
173 1818 HOŁUBOWICZ JACEK Poznań POSNANIA POZNAŃ 1988 M30 00:22:31 00:23:34
174 37 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:22:39
175 1112 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:22:33 00:23:39
176 1005 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:22:34 00:23:39
177 92 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:22:34 00:23:37
178 236 DEMBEK JAROSŁAW Warszawa RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:22:45
179 140 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:22:38 00:23:41
180 1109 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:24:52
181 1719 GNIADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Złotokłos 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:23:47
182 143 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:22:41 00:24:48
183 1835 FISZER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1991 M20 00:22:42 00:23:45
184 338 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:22:57
185 1321 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:22:49 00:23:52
186 1094 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:24:53
187 357 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:23:56
188 1038 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M40 00:22:56 00:24:02
189 257 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:24:07
190 163 KARCZMARCZYK MIROSŁAW Zgorzała 1984 M30 00:23:03 00:24:04
191 1352 WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:23:04 00:25:15
192 222 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:23:05 00:24:09
193 1108 VASILEV VESELIN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:13
194 302 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:23:07 00:23:13
195 187 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:24:15
196 1798 MANIKAŁO DARIUSZ Lipków 1969 M50 00:23:09 00:23:22
197 1727 STANIK MICHAŁ Józefów NEON TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:16 00:23:23
198 17 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:24:25
199 230 GAWRYLCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa GOOD COACH TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:23 00:25:26
200 1200 KILIŃSKI FILIP Warszawa 1993 M20 00:23:25 00:24:29
201 1863 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:23:26 00:23:36
202 360 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:27 00:24:38
203 376 BARANOWSKI MAREK Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1975 M40 00:23:28 00:24:40
204 416 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:28 00:24:30
205 275 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Sulejówek 1982 M30 00:23:32 00:24:36
206 1081 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:23:35 00:24:44
207 1853 LUBOWICKI ADAM Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:23:35 00:25:43
208 1861 GRZĄDZIEL PAWEŁ Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1969 M50 00:23:39 00:25:46
209 419 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:25:45
210 1911 SYPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EMO OI 1983 M30 00:23:42 00:25:02
211 1025 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:42 00:24:45
212 1874 IWANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1988 M30 00:23:43 00:23:59
213 1743 RADZEWICZ MARIUSZ Błędów INFJ 1963 M50 00:23:45 00:24:51
214 53 KOĆ MARCIN Warszawa WKURW_TEAM WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:23:48 00:24:57
215 1644 HELWICH KONRAD Warszawa 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:25:01
216 1169 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:23:49 00:24:53
217 1677 KAKOLECKI MICHAL Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:50 00:24:59
218 30 LEWANDOWSKI MICHAŁ Izabelin C IZABELIN NA START 1991 M20 00:23:54 00:25:01
219 1113 BIELICKI ADAM TRUSKAW IZABELINRUNNERS.PL 1955 M60 00:23:55 00:27:01
220 415 OCHRYMOWICZ MATEUSZ Warszawa OLX RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:58 00:25:06
221 1823 KSIĄŻEK DYMITR Warszawa I-SPORT 1978 M40 00:23:58 00:25:06
222 1016 ADAMIAK PIOTR Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:25:04
223 55 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:24:02 00:25:07
224 1693 CZAKO ANDRAS Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1981 M30 00:24:04 00:25:12
225 1097 KWINTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:08 00:25:12
226 372 ZIÓŁKOWSKI KONRAD WARSZAWA KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1981 M30 00:24:09 00:26:12
227 177 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:24:09 00:27:26
228 1164 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:24:10 00:27:22
229 1856 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:13 00:25:26
230 1645 O KEEFFE ARTHUR Sulejowek 1989 M30 00:24:16 00:27:38
231 1255 ROJEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:17 00:26:21
232 1149 WARAKSA TOMASZ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:25:28
233 94 LIPIŃSKI OSKAR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:20 00:24:32
234 402 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:21 00:25:29
235 1009 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:25:30
236 1791 SKOWERSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1995 M20 00:24:24 00:26:30
237 1785 DOMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:25 00:25:38
238 363 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:26 00:27:32
239 400 PAWLAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1989 M30 00:24:31 00:25:39
240 1015 BECHTA DAMIAN Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:24:36 00:24:47
241 1816 ŚWITAJ MATEUSZ Warszawa ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1992 M20 00:24:36 00:26:39
242 1130 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M50 00:24:36 00:25:48
243 75 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:37 00:25:43
244 1524 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:26:49
245 1815 OŁTARZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1989 M30 00:24:43 00:26:46
246 1258 CISEK KONRAD Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:50 00:25:56
247 1166 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:51 00:26:01
248 1466 BARTNIK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:24:58 00:26:07
249 151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:24:58 00:28:14
250 1714 KŁOK EMIL Warszawa 1993 M20 00:24:59 00:27:03
251 439 ORCZYKOWSKI TOMASZ Józefosław NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 M40 00:25:00 00:25:11
252 1037 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:03 00:28:45
253 82 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:27:19
254 1072 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:06 00:26:14
255 1305 WOLSKI KAMIL Dębe Wielkie RACE FIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1984 M30 00:25:06 00:28:25
256 1158 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:25:08 00:26:15
257 364 ŁUKASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Bartoszyce DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1993 M20 00:25:12 00:25:20
258 197 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:15 00:27:19
259 139 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M60 00:25:22 00:26:32
260 1877 ZWOLIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1972 M40 00:25:22 00:27:39
261 1143 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M50 00:25:25 00:27:33
262 1662 GŁAŻEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TOPSPIN AKADEMIA TENISA 1982 M30 00:25:30 00:27:41
263 259 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:41 00:27:44
264 31 ONOPIUK JAKUB Warszawa 2003 M16 00:25:42 00:28:54
265 126 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:25:44 00:26:54
266 1604 JACHOŁ GERARD Warszawa 1964 M50 00:25:49 00:27:56
267 1101 KLUJ BOGUSŁAW Zakręt BIEGAM DLA SANDRY I ROBERTA 1958 M60 00:25:55 00:27:12
268 339 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:01 00:28:06
269 1885 SZWECHOWICZ MIKOŁAJ Warszawa OLX RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:04 00:29:33
270 1809 ZAWISTOWSKI-LULEK MARCIN Warszawa 1972 M40 00:26:04 00:27:18
271 1167 ZDRODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:26:04 00:28:15
272 167 BIEL KAMIL ZIELONKA K. WARSZAWY ATOS RACING 1978 M40 00:26:09 00:26:20
273 1320 BUŚ GRZEGORZ warszawa 1951 M60 00:26:21 00:28:32
274 234 MALER WŁADYSŁAW Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1940 M60 00:26:22 00:28:40
275 358 KULESZA RADOSŁAW Warszawa ROADBIKE 1977 M40 00:26:24 00:29:31
276 276 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:26:25 00:28:41
277 18 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:26:28 00:27:33
278 1382 LEWANDOWSKI STEFAN Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:29 00:27:41
279 109 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:32 00:27:47
280 1905
1725*
RAKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1991 M20 00:26:38 00:28:42
281 1832 NOSEWICZ SZYMON Warszawa 1985 M30 00:26:39 00:28:55
282 119 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:26:41 00:27:53
283 331 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:42 00:28:52
284 120 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:26:44 00:27:57
285 1843 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:45 00:29:03
286 1425 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka SANTANDER BANK POLSKA 1986 M30 00:26:50 00:29:04
287 384 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna 1980 M30 00:26:53 00:29:01
288 305 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:29:11
289 41 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:27:01 00:30:07
290 266 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:27:03 00:30:10
291 183 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:27:04 00:30:11
292 219 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:27:04 00:29:13
293 1888 WALCZAK KAMIL Legionowo 1986 M30 00:27:05 00:29:24
294 141 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:19 00:29:23
295 273 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M50 00:27:26 00:30:31
296 203 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Studzianki 1985 M30 00:27:28 00:29:39
297 1901 HAPONIUK MARCIN WARSZAWA 1978 M40 00:27:36 00:30:44
298 1566 KRUPIŃSKI MAREK Ostrołęka DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1995 M20 00:27:46 00:31:30
299 111 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:27:47 00:29:56
300 1019 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:27:47 00:30:54
301 1375 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA 1981 M30 00:27:48 00:31:09
302 1635 PRZYTOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Postoliska 1989 M30 00:27:55 00:29:07
303 1041 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M40 00:27:56 00:30:00
304 1736 OLENDER FILIP Warszawa 1991 M20 00:28:01 00:30:06
305 1027 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:28:05 00:30:09
306 1828 BIALIK DANIEL Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:07 00:30:16
307 46 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:28:09 00:31:16
308 1857 SENGER RYSZARD Lipusz 1950 M60 00:28:10 00:29:12
309 284 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:28:16 00:29:28
310 267 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:28:24 00:30:39
311 1223 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:26 00:30:36
312 405 BIESZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa KK TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:29 00:30:40
313 1872 MURMYŁO MARCIN Warszawa MOKROIWIEJE.PL 1984 M30 00:28:31 00:29:42
314 1076 KULIKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1992 M20 00:28:33 00:31:40
315 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:28:35 00:29:37
316 1404 KOZIEŁ ŁUKASZ Legionowo ŻUBRY 211 1986 M30 00:28:40 00:31:46
317 178 PĘCAK KAMIL Lublin 1992 M20 00:28:43 00:29:57
318 421 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:28:54 00:32:15
319 1873 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:28:54 00:32:11
320 343 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 00:28:55 00:31:05
321 195 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:29:01 00:31:15
322 1530 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:04 00:31:13
323 429 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:29:08 00:32:25
324 206 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:29:12 00:31:29
325 148 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M50 00:29:17 00:31:26
326 106 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:29:18 00:31:27
327 1842 TROCEWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:29:18 00:32:29
328 86 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:29:22 00:30:37
329 1241 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:22 00:32:27
330 1040 GRAŁEK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:29:23 00:31:30
331 1779 JUREK NORBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:29 00:32:43
332 133 KARŁOWICZ ARTUR WARSZAWA PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1976 M40 00:29:32 00:32:44
333 386 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Samborzec WTE I WEWTE / APS ENERGIA 1986 M30 00:29:36 00:31:52
334 1050 BUDZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1970 M40 00:29:44 00:32:52
335 457 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:44 00:32:53
336 1307 OKSIENIUK MARCIN Wolica TURBODZIKI 1982 M30 00:29:46 00:32:58
337 78 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:29:52 00:32:02
338 1692 CZERNIAK ARTUR Warszawa KLUB SPORTOWY MASAKRA 1968 M50 00:29:55 00:32:08
339 1620 WESOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY 1984 M30 00:29:58 00:32:09
340 1826 JERULANK WIESŁAW Grajewo MARATONKA GRAJEWO 1958 M60 00:30:03 00:32:19
341 1192 ZALEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1964 M50 00:30:12 00:32:35
342 279 NIZIOŁEK PRZEMEK Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:30:14 00:32:31
343 1103 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:30:20 00:32:32
344 1862 KACPRZYK TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:30:32 00:33:44
345 1145 MAZUR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:30:32 00:33:42
346 16 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:30:35 00:32:50
347 1170 KRUSZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Józefów 2002 M16 00:30:36 00:33:47
348 1851 GOŁĄBKO DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1997 M20 00:31:43 00:34:58
349 1887 KIEŁBIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:32:02 00:33:10
350 1894 BARANIECKI SZYMON Turek OLX RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:32:14 00:35:45
351 1606 SKOLIK ANDRZEJ Cybulice Małe FUNDACJA WOJSKOWOŚCI POLSKIEJ 1967 M50 00:32:50 00:36:04
352 1845 CZESŁAWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA URPL 1980 M30 00:32:59 00:36:19
353 1259 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:33:29 00:35:43
354 93 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1975 M40 00:33:55 00:37:09
355 1118 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:34:28 00:37:35
356 1128 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:34:39 00:38:02
357 1580 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M60 00:35:18 00:38:31
358 1898 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:35:19 00:38:45
359 1624 DAMIECKI JAN Warszawa MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY 1977 M40 00:35:44 00:37:58
360 1247 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:35:51 00:37:56
361 49 RÓŻAŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1969 M50 00:36:20 00:38:41
362 205 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:37:18 00:40:39
363 87 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M50 00:38:36 00:40:51
364 404 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:39:11 00:42:31
365 1912 KOZACZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:39:59 00:43:03
366 19 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M60 00:42:34 00:46:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni