z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

12.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 158 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M50 00:19:29 00:19:34
2 79 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:19:33 00:19:37
3 370 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:19:45 00:19:51
4 1061 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:19:57 00:20:01
5 1294 WEREMCZUK STANISŁAW Warszawa 1969 M50 00:20:19 00:20:26
6 1162 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO 1968 M50 00:20:32 00:20:39
7 1035 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1964 M50 00:21:24 00:21:33
8 255 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M50 00:21:43 00:21:53
9 1798 MANIKAŁO DARIUSZ Lipków 1969 M50 00:22:24 00:22:36
10 222 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:22:54 00:23:45
11 1032 RATASZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1961 M50 00:23:30 00:24:23
12 1743 RADZEWICZ MARIUSZ Błędów INFJ 1963 M50 00:23:41 00:24:28
13 273 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M50 00:24:19 00:25:57
14 402 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:28 00:25:23
15 1729 SERAFIN PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1966 M50 00:24:40 00:25:40
16 43 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1967 M50 00:24:45 00:25:48
17 1130 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M50 00:25:12 00:26:08
18 1782 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUI OTWOCK 1968 M50 00:25:17 00:26:05
19 1604 JACHOŁ GERARD Warszawa 1964 M50 00:25:20 00:26:27
20 1322 KUBASIEWICZ ARTUR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:25:42 00:27:33
21 1143 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M50 00:25:43 00:27:29
22 1119 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW/ AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:28:06 00:29:47
23 397 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:29:31 00:31:10
24 206 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:29:34 00:31:12
25 344 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:29:47 00:32:31
26 16 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:30:10 00:31:57
27 148 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M50 00:31:44 00:35:05
28 106 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:31:45 00:35:06
29 1606 SKOLIK ANDRZEJ Cybulice Małe FUNDACJA WOJSKOWOŚCI POLSKIEJ 1967 M50 00:32:37 00:35:22
30 49 RÓŻAŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1969 M50 00:33:14 00:35:57
31 1192 ZALEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1964 M50 00:33:22 00:35:13
32 1760 DOMAŃSKI MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1963 M50 00:33:42 00:36:35
33 1771 MATUSIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:37:13 00:39:54
34 87 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M50 00:38:32 00:40:16
35 1781 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M50 00:42:16 00:45:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni