z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

12.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 6 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1983 M30 00:15:45 00:15:46
2 1 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN/NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:16:04 00:16:05
3 1704 STOCHMALSKI PIOTR Chodel ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:16:33 00:16:35
4 8 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:45 00:16:46
5 427 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa @ARKENYA_TEAM 1988 M30 00:16:53 00:16:54
6 309 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1988 M30 00:17:00 00:17:02
7 1403 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:17:03 00:17:05
8 1022 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:12 00:17:14
9 1610 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:17:35 00:17:37
10 1048 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
11 1406 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATURAL BORN RUNNERS / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1982 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
12 1463 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1987 M30 00:18:03 00:18:05
13 1389 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:18:12 00:18:13
14 1690 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:12 00:18:15
15 1332 KIELAK LESZEK Sulejówek ENTRE RUNNING 1987 M30 00:18:13 00:18:16
16 322 ZIĘBORAK SZYMON Nieporęt 1984 M30 00:18:19 00:18:22
17 1111 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
18 1747 BARAN JAN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:28 00:18:31
19 271 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa PAWKO RUNNERS X ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:30 00:18:33
20 1700 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki N-BID 1984 M30 00:18:31 00:18:34
21 272 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:31 00:18:34
22 352 CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:18:34 00:18:39
23 1805 RODZOCH DANIEL WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:18:42 00:18:43
24 1691 JAROSZ JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:18:46 00:18:51
25 1656 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:18:53 00:18:58
26 1175 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:07 00:19:13
27 1282 MICHALSKI MARCIN Warszawa FUNFLY 1983 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
28 64 FRĄTCZAK MATEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:19:15 00:19:20
29 411 KASEJA JANEK Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:19:15 00:19:23
30 1091 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:19 00:19:24
31 193 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
32 1092 PRZYBYŁA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:19:34 00:19:39
33 1212 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:42
34 1803 POPIEL-SCHNEIDER FRYDERYK Warszawa DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
35 124 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:19:47 00:19:53
36 1499 PLEJZNEROWSKI MARCIN Otwock OTWOCK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:20:04 00:20:12
37 291 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:14 00:21:56
38 1043 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:20:23 00:21:55
39 105 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:20:27 00:20:35
40 113 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:20:30 00:22:14
41 226 FAJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:20:32 00:20:41
42 37 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
43 118 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
44 1730 ŁUKIANOW ARTUR Warszawa BIEGANIE TO HÓI 1989 M30 00:20:45 00:20:51
45 216 MATYSIAK PAWEŁ Żyrardów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:47 00:20:55
46 1093 MORGAŚ MARIUSZ Warszawa TRENER24H.COM.PL 1986 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
47 430 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWOLNI TESTERZY 1988 M30 00:20:54 00:21:03
48 1345 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa STEPSTONE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:20:57 00:23:40
49 1285 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:20:59 00:21:05
50 396 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
51 130 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:21:49
52 159 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:02 00:21:12
53 1797 PUTON MICHAŁ Lipsko 1986 M30 00:21:09 00:22:01
54 1806 KARGOL MARCIN Otwock 1985 M30 00:21:13 00:22:03
55 1728 DĘBEK PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:22:52
56 201 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:21:28 00:22:23
57 184 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:21:37
58 369 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa POWOLNI TESTERZY / KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M30 00:21:33 00:22:20
59 1773 GŁASZEK ŁUKASZ ŁOMIANKI PARASPORTOWI 1983 M30 00:21:34 00:22:32
60 1421 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:48
61 236 DEMBEK JAROSŁAW Warszawa RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:44
62 1780 ŻYLAK ADRIAN Warszawa ADIDAR RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:21:39 00:22:28
63 181 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:41 00:21:54
64 310 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:45 00:22:35
65 1629 BIELA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:21:46 00:21:53
66 252 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:47 00:21:59
67 1653 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:51 00:21:55
68 251 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:22:53
69 1800 GÓRNIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M30 00:22:07 00:22:07
70 44 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:22:08 00:22:56
71 55 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:09 00:23:00
72 1005 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:22:10 00:23:00
73 406 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:20 00:22:36
74 1084 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:23:11
75 1754 SZULICH CEZARY Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:23:12
76 1108 VASILEV VESELIN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:26 00:23:16
77 137 WYSOCKI KONRAD Warszawa K.S. ALASKA 1982 M30 00:22:27 00:22:37
78 289 GRZYWACZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:22:29 00:23:28
79 187 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:35 00:23:23
80 435 MACIĄG PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGAJZURSUSEM 1980 M30 00:22:37 00:22:49
81 1759 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ACCENTURE 1981 M30 00:22:39 00:22:55
82 17 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:57 00:23:49
83 1801 KOSTAŃSKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:23:11 00:24:00
84 1329 BURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:23:25
85 1321 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:23:18 00:24:09
86 299 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:28 00:26:55
87 372 ZIÓŁKOWSKI KONRAD WARSZAWA KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1981 M30 00:23:40 00:24:32
88 1693 CZAKO ANDRAS Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1981 M30 00:23:40 00:24:40
89 1641 SOKALSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAJĄCE WIEPRZE 1980 M30 00:23:43 00:24:38
90 357 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:47 00:24:35
91 1180 KOZIKOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa 1988 M30 00:23:54 00:24:53
92 1644 HELWICH KONRAD Warszawa 1985 M30 00:23:55 00:24:53
93 1025 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:56 00:24:46
94 360 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:24:51
95 275 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Sulejówek 1982 M30 00:24:18 00:25:05
96 459 GĄTARCZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA 1983 M30 00:24:23 00:27:18
97 1609 KOSTARSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:25 00:25:59
98 1224 ZYCHALAK GRZEGORZ Warszawa MPWIK S.A 1983 M30 00:24:42 00:27:34
99 276 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:26:23
100 35 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:46 00:25:49
101 1589 CIECHOWICZ MARCIN 01-838 CIECH BIEGA 1988 M30 00:24:47 00:26:25
102 253 CYLKE MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:27:55
103 314 SPOREK JAKUB Łomianki DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1987 M30 00:24:49 00:25:43
104 173 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:25:52
105 1160 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:25:49
106 346 WILIM ARIEL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:54 00:25:44
107 1602 RADZKI PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:01 00:25:52
108 153 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:25:10 00:26:43
109 1149 WARAKSA TOMASZ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:25:19 00:27:03
110 90 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:34 00:27:16
111 259 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:40 00:27:17
112 1643 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:51 00:27:50
113 1779 JUREK NORBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:26:04 00:27:46
114 194 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa ANDERWALD 1983 M30 00:26:08 00:27:44
115 109 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:14 00:27:09
116 1715 RUTKOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1988 M30 00:26:30 00:29:12
117 1249 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:26:44 00:29:26
118 119 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:26:49 00:27:45
119 114 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:26:49 00:27:45
120 386 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Samborzec WTE I WEWTE / APS ENERGIA 1986 M30 00:27:00 00:28:04
121 332 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PACIAK.PL FORUM RUNNING CLUB 1987 M30 00:27:00 00:29:41
122 211 ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKI PIOTR Pruszkow 1983 M30 00:27:01 00:28:35
123 183 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:27:08 00:29:48
124 203 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Studzianki 1985 M30 00:27:10 00:29:55
125 141 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:24 00:28:58
126 1662 GŁAŻEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TOPSPIN AKADEMIA TENISA 1982 M30 00:27:26 00:30:18
127 266 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:27:27 00:30:08
128 383 OKRZEJA GRZEGORZ RADZYMIN APS ENERGIA 1985 M30 00:27:28 00:28:32
129 94 LIPIŃSKI OSKAR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:27:32 00:27:40
130 1425 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka BEZ FAULU 1986 M30 00:27:32 00:29:15
131 371 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:27:36 00:28:31
132 46 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:27:43 00:30:22
133 41 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:27:45 00:30:24
134 384 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna 1980 M30 00:27:59 00:29:45
135 1635 PRZYTOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Postoliska 1989 M30 00:28:13 00:29:07
136 1298 KWAŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Piastów 1980 M30 00:28:21 00:31:04
137 1001 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:30 00:30:11
138 1340 LESIAKOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa STEPSTONE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:31 00:29:34
139 267 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:28:31 00:30:12
140 219 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:28:59 00:30:42
141 284 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:29:09 00:30:05
142 1103 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:29:52 00:31:33
143 1307 OKSIENIUK MARCIN Wolica TURBODZIKI 1982 M30 00:30:08 00:32:58
144 223 ZASŁONKA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:30:24 00:33:20
145 399 KUPRYJANIUK PIOTR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:30:25 00:32:08
146 279 NIZIOŁEK PRZEMEK Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:30:45 00:33:26
147 1305 WOLSKI KAMIL Dębe Wielkie RACE FIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1984 M30 00:32:22 00:35:12
148 213 BRUDNIAK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:32:39 00:34:22
149 1222 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:33:15 00:36:06
150 1461 KUCHARSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:35:06 00:37:53
151 1370 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M30 00:38:32 00:42:14
152 1495 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:41:22 00:41:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni