z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

12.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1670 WASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1992 M20 00:15:22 00:15:23
2 7 PARFIANOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:15:28 00:15:29
3 1654 BEDNARSKI JAN Kanie UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:15:54 00:15:54
4 1745 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20 00:15:58 00:15:58
5 1768 WOŁOWCZYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:15:59 00:16:00
6 345 POPŁAWSKI JAN Ostrowiec Św. DREAM RUN 1993 M20 00:16:11 00:16:12
7 323 STEC ADAM Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1996 M20 00:16:28 00:16:28
8 99 KROCHMAL PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:32 00:16:33
9 408 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:32 00:16:34
10 1415 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:16:54 00:16:55
11 342 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:17:16 00:17:17
12 1777 BIEDERMAN MARCIN KRAKÓW WKS WAWEL 1998 M20 00:17:29 00:17:31
13 1696 BOMBA TOMASZ WARSZAWA BOMBA TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:35 00:17:38
14 1753 DANOWSKI MATEUSZ Białystok UNTS WARSZAWA 1999 M20 00:17:41 00:17:43
15 38 ŻURAWSKI KAMIL Warszawa ENTRE.PL / ZURAWSKI_ULTRA 1993 M20 00:17:44 00:17:47
16 351 BAŁAJ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1996 M20 00:18:17 00:18:23
17 1367 MOSSAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:18:28 00:18:33
18 1244 JASZCZUR KAMIL Kobyłka 1994 M20 00:18:36 00:18:38
19 1595 SNOPEK STANISŁAW Hornówek 1998 M20 00:18:35 00:18:44
20 1073 RUDO JAKUB Łochów ŁOCHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:18:40 00:18:44
21 312 WALACIK ADAM Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1994 M20 00:18:53 00:18:59
22 334 NIEWIADOMSKI IGOR Kołobrzeg TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1994 M20 00:18:58 00:19:00
23 321 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Przywózki KROPKA TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:13 00:19:18
24 248 WISZENKO PIOTR Warszawa DZIKI Z LASU 1999 M20 00:19:15 00:19:22
25 258 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:23 00:19:28
26 444 MIAŻDŻYK DANIEL Warszawa 1993 M20 00:19:32 00:19:38
27 1593 DOBROSIELSKI ANDRZEJ Chotomów LABOSPORT 1990 M20 00:19:41 00:19:44
28 1053 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:52 00:19:55
29 1795 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:20:17 00:20:25
30 1262 ROSINSKI PATRYK Łomianki PRO366 1997 M20 00:20:21 00:20:27
31 1752 GĄSIOR PATRYK Warszawa #GASSSSIOR 1994 M20 00:20:52 00:20:56
32 1398 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:20:55 00:21:03
33 1679 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:59 00:21:06
34 25 PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:05 00:21:15
35 313 OPALSKI JAN Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1990 M20 00:21:18 00:21:29
36 1473 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:20 00:21:27
37 1799 RAKOWSKI MATEUSZ ANDRZEJ GLIWICE 1991 M20 00:21:33 00:21:39
38 1634 BACZEWSKI MARIUSZ Łomża 1997 M20 00:21:40 00:21:49
39 1757 ALEKSY OTŁOWSKI ALEKSY Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1991 M20 00:21:41 00:22:31
40 1789 STOCHMALSKI MARCIN Warszawa AR WARSAW 1991 M20 00:21:43 00:22:33
41 1746 HETMAN GRZEGORZ Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:21:48 00:21:56
42 1015 BECHTA DAMIAN Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:21:49 00:22:38
43 1739 KĘDRA MATEUSZ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:22:23 00:23:29
44 179 KRÓLIKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:22:33 00:23:24
45 1794 WOJTYCZEK JAN WARSZAWA BOMBA TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:25 00:24:22
46 382 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:24:11 00:25:15
47 1737 MATUSIAK KONRAD Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1990 M20 00:24:16 00:25:10
48 230 GAWRYLCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa GOOD COACH TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:22 00:25:20
49 1566 KRUPIŃSKI MAREK Ostrołęka DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1995 M20 00:24:23 00:26:51
50 30 LEWANDOWSKI MICHAŁ Izabelin C IZABELIN NA START 1991 M20 00:24:25 00:26:02
51 364 ŁUKASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Bartoszyce DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1993 M20 00:24:49 00:25:43
52 1334 GĄSKA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:24:59 00:26:01
53 442 LASIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sokołów Podlaski BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1994 M20 00:25:03 00:26:00
54 244 IGNACIUK ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1990 M20 00:25:04 00:26:01
55 1714 KŁOK EMIL Warszawa 1993 M20 00:25:09 00:26:05
56 1074 BUJALSKI KONRAD Jakubiki 1999 M20 00:25:33 00:26:26
57 356 JEZIOREK KRYSTIAN Warszawa DECATHLON 1994 M20 00:25:42 00:26:34
58 178 PĘCAK KAMIL Lublin 1992 M20 00:26:03 00:27:03
59 126 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:26:06 00:27:03
60 1738 SZAJDAK MATEUSZ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:28 00:27:22
61 1121 KSIĄŻEK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1992 M20 00:26:59 00:28:44
62 1029 WŁODARCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa STREFA BĘBNU 1993 M20 00:27:20 00:28:53
63 1034 BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna IM SZYBCIEJ TYM SZYBCIEJ 1991 M20 00:28:12 00:31:13
64 1076 KULIKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1992 M20 00:31:15 00:34:06
65 1772 MATUSIEWICZ BARTOSZ WARSZAWA PARASPORTOWI 1998 M20 00:37:02 00:39:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni