z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

12.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 293 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:19:50 00:19:54
2 1138 FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 K40 00:20:24 00:20:34
3 288 BUBEŁA MAGDA Blizne Jasińskiego DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:21:03 00:21:09
4 1189 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:21:34 00:22:23
5 1755 BEDNARCZYK PAULINA Jozefoslaw DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:22:25 00:22:32
6 91 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:22:26 00:23:15
7 182 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:22:29 00:28:07
8 52 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:23:37 00:24:25
9 280 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:23:37 00:24:25
10 1796 SĘK ZOFIA Warszawa TŁUMACZE BIEGACZE 1976 K40 00:23:41 00:24:41
11 1064 GZULA BEATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:23:46 00:24:34
12 209 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:50 00:24:50
13 446 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA warszawa TRIMASTERS 1977 K40 00:24:05 00:25:05
14 47 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:24:16 00:25:16
15 1361 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:43 00:25:44
16 108 JĘDRZEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Lipków TRIATHLON SERWIS 1971 K40 00:24:52 00:25:51
17 1680 GRUSZCZYNSKA-HYC AGNIESZKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:03 00:25:52
18 320 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:25:07 00:26:03
19 1526 PIOTROWSKA EDYTA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:25:22 00:26:26
20 1123 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:25 00:27:06
21 1364 ROCKA GOSIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:29 00:27:02
22 409 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork POWOLNI TESTERZY 1979 K40 00:25:55 00:27:35
23 238 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K40 00:26:00 00:27:33
24 1619 WALCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:26:21 00:29:04
25 1202 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:26:36 00:28:14
26 1323 DĄBROWSKA ANNA MARIA Gdynia ADEKADA 1975 K40 00:26:37 00:29:17
27 301 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:26:58 00:28:38
28 1513 ORŁOWSKA MONIKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1979 K40 00:27:19 00:29:59
29 1579 OSTROWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K40 00:27:45 00:29:29
30 1357 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:46 00:29:22
31 1237 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:46 00:29:22
32 1046 KOWALCZYK ANNA Czarny Las DRUŻYNA ML 1974 K40 00:27:48 00:29:25
33 149 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:27:54 00:30:43
34 185 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 K40 00:28:00 00:29:40
35 423 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:28:04 00:30:48
36 1506 BARDADYN ULA Warszawa ROGATY BIEGACZ 1978 K40 00:28:04 00:30:50
37 1775 JAWORSKA TERESA ZWOLEŃ 1975 K40 00:28:15 00:29:53
38 28 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1971 K40 00:28:26 00:30:15
39 1238 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:28:39 00:30:15
40 1758 KAKOLECKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:28:47 00:29:49
41 20 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare INS 1976 K40 00:29:01 00:31:52
42 377 PIEŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:29:04 00:30:58
43 1089 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:29:14 00:30:53
44 1214 BRZESKA AGATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:29:14 00:31:59
45 388 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K40 00:29:19 00:32:02
46 449 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:23 00:34:52
47 101 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki RMF4RT GLADIATORS 1977 K40 00:29:54 00:31:38
48 367 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:58 00:32:37
49 1288 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna M.I.L.A. 1976 K40 00:30:28 00:32:14
50 353 ŻURAŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:30:29 00:33:14
51 196 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K40 00:30:30 00:31:35
52 425 MENDYGRAŁ EMILIA Działki 1978 K40 00:30:44 00:33:27
53 1174 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K40 00:30:49 00:33:32
54 233 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:31:09 00:32:07
55 398 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:31:31 00:33:13
56 440 DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DŁUGITEAM 1977 K40 00:31:55 00:33:30
57 190 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K40 00:32:02 00:34:56
58 102 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:32:06 00:32:59
59 278 FIDLER EWA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:32:13 00:35:06
60 1386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 K40 00:32:24 00:34:02
61 1104 KRZEPTOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:32:28 00:34:07
62 1309 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40 00:33:12 00:36:13
63 1310 GWIAZDOWICZ MAJA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:33:13 00:36:13
64 1024 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:26 00:36:09
65 1071 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:33:38 00:36:28
66 171 PYTKA MONIKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K40 00:33:47 00:36:37
67 1012 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa SIE BIEGA 1971 K40 00:33:48 00:36:38
68 1297 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:33:52 00:35:33
69 1621 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:34:02 00:36:50
70 413 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:34:05 00:36:58
71 394 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K40 00:34:06 00:36:53
72 117 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:34:08 00:36:55
73 295 ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:34:24 00:37:20
74 154 WIERZYNSKA AGA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:38:17 00:41:04
75 22 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:42:14 00:45:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni