z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

12.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1900
5*
STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:17:54 00:17:56
2 192 PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:17 00:18:19
3 1695 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa 1987 K30 00:18:38 00:18:42
4 14 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:12 00:19:17
5 1281 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN/NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:44 00:19:47
6 1804 MIERZLIKIN NATALIA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:20:27 00:20:28
7 1446 REK IWONA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:21:00 00:21:10
8 1791
1622*
RADKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DZIOBAKI I NOSIAKI/ SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:21:21 00:21:30
9 168 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:21:37 00:21:41
10 1612 BIELA CELINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:21:39 00:21:45
11 450 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:21:51 00:22:02
12 1190 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:21:56 00:22:04
13 366 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / WAY2CHAMP 1981 K30 00:22:00 00:22:10
14 1520 KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:04 00:22:51
15 104 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:22:08 00:22:17
16 1187 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:43 00:23:34
17 1013 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE / WARSZAWA RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:22:44 00:22:52
18 1371 MYSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:45 00:23:33
19 1176 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:22:49 00:23:38
20 1786 KARWOWSKA IWONA WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:23:01 00:23:48
21 1497 KĄDZIOŁKA BEATA Warszawa BIEGUSIE 1986 K30 00:23:03 00:23:51
22 1284 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:23:26 00:24:15
23 227 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:23:35 00:24:24
24 1761 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:24:04 00:25:06
25 1153 KUICH ALEKSANDRA Józefosław DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:24:05 00:24:56
26 1010 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła BASSET ROLLING TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:07 00:25:10
27 286 KASEJA ŁUCJA Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1986 K30 00:24:26 00:26:03
28 112 WRONA ANNA Brwinów GOOD COACH TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:46 00:25:39
29 297 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1988 K30 00:24:47 00:25:50
30 1785
1380*
DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:24:53 00:26:27
31 240 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:24:58 00:26:37
32 1365 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce AKTYWNI BIEGACZE, 1981 K30 00:25:05 00:26:06
33 160 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:25:07 00:26:53
34 125 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:17 00:27:53
35 1622
1393*
PIEŃKOWSKA KASIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:25:21 00:26:17
36 1765 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:25:23 00:27:04
37 1397 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:25:24 00:27:03
38 110 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:41 00:26:45
39 327 JĘDRACHOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:46 00:27:22
40 1347 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:25:51 00:27:49
41 241 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:10 00:27:46
42 1077 KOSTARSKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:25 00:27:59
43 1658 ANTOSZKIEWICZ DOBRAWA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:26:35 00:27:34
44 42 CZAPINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa AR WARSAW 1981 K30 00:26:38 00:27:34
45 1254 GAJ-ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKA JOANNA Komorów 1987 K30 00:27:01 00:28:35
46 1767 WINIARSKA-MAKS EWA Kiełczówek 1987 K30 00:27:09 00:28:10
47 147 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:11 00:28:10
48 1008 KOCISZEWSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:27:15 00:29:03
49 263 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:27:38 00:29:16
50 336 BOURICH KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1989 K30 00:28:01 00:29:35
51 1260 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:28:10 00:29:45
52 199 WERSTAK ANNA Michałowice ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 K30 00:28:15 00:29:51
53 1591 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:28:17 00:29:49
54 23 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:28:25 00:30:01
55 443 WITKOWSKA-PATENA EWA WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:28:27 00:30:09
56 1198 LELITO DARIA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:28:28 00:31:10
57 401 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:28:42 00:30:23
58 1750 CZENSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:44 00:30:23
59 311 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:29:13 00:31:59
60 1036 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1983 K30 00:29:40 00:31:19
61 1395 GRABARSKA LIDIA Warszawa UCIEKAM WIĘC BIEGNE 1981 K30 00:29:45 00:32:28
62 136 GŁUSZCZ BEATA Warsaw ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:29:51 00:31:26
63 1168 OPOŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:29:55 00:32:32
64 1308 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:30:07 00:33:06
65 1021 ZGORZAŁEK MAGDA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:30:09 00:32:55
66 229 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:30:13 00:33:04
67 340 GĘZA MARZENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:14 00:31:49
68 325 KUCHARSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:15 00:30:15
69 256 JĘDRASZCZYK KAROLINA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:30:28 00:33:08
70 157 DĄBROWSKA MARTA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:30:28 00:32:14
71 448 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:30:36 00:33:26
72 36 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:37 00:32:15
73 1769 NOWACKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:58 00:32:41
74 40 KONDRACKA JUSTYNA Sochaczew HOSPIFARM S.C. 1985 K30 00:31:06 00:34:01
75 1137 JASTRZĘBSKA ANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:31:06 00:33:58
76 1006 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:31:45 00:33:19
77 1306 WOLSKA MILENA Dębe Wielkie RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1986 K30 00:32:21 00:35:11
78 1017 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:32:41 00:34:24
79 1271 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:32:51 00:34:32
80 1343 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków 1988 K30 00:33:03 00:34:43
81 155 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:33:09 00:36:01
82 1063 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:34:05 00:36:58
83 1542 STRAGIEWSKA ELIZA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:34:28 00:37:17
84 1543 WIĘCEK ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:34:29 00:37:17
85 1096 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1983 K30 00:34:59 00:37:52
86 1107 JASZEK-WILCZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1983 K30 00:35:10 00:37:59
87 1776 SPYTEK JUSTYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:36:45 00:39:26
88 61 STEĆ ADRIANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:38:12 00:41:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni