z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

12.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1900
5*
STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:17:54 00:17:56
2 192 PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:17 00:18:19
3 215 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:18:37 00:18:40
4 1695 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa 1987 K30 00:18:38 00:18:42
5 14 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:12 00:19:17
6 84 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów GOOD COACH TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:27 00:19:32
7 329 GAJDA SYLWANA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1999 K20 00:19:35 00:19:38
8 1354 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:19:37 00:19:43
9 1281 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN/NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:44 00:19:47
10 293 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:19:50 00:19:54
11 1138 FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 K40 00:20:24 00:20:34
12 1804 MIERZLIKIN NATALIA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:20:27 00:20:28
13 1446 REK IWONA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:21:00 00:21:10
14 288 BUBEŁA MAGDA Blizne Jasińskiego DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:21:03 00:21:09
15 1791
1622*
RADKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DZIOBAKI I NOSIAKI/ SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:21:21 00:21:30
16 1189 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:21:34 00:22:23
17 168 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:21:37 00:21:41
18 1612 BIELA CELINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:21:39 00:21:45
19 1353 RAGUS-SUSZCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:21:49 00:21:54
20 450 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:21:51 00:22:02
21 1190 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:21:56 00:22:04
22 366 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / WAY2CHAMP 1981 K30 00:22:00 00:22:10
23 1520 KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:04 00:22:51
24 104 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:22:08 00:22:17
25 1764 CEWIŃSKA IDA Warszawa, MAZOWIECKIE TRIMASTERS 1994 K20 00:22:12 00:23:06
26 1755 BEDNARCZYK PAULINA Jozefoslaw DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:22:25 00:22:32
27 91 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:22:26 00:23:15
28 182 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:22:29 00:28:07
29 180 KRÓLIKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa SNOWFLAKE. NEVER THE SAME 1992 K20 00:22:33 00:23:25
30 1187 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:43 00:23:34
31 1013 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE / WARSZAWA RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:22:44 00:22:52
32 1371 MYSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:45 00:23:33
33 1176 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:22:49 00:23:38
34 1786 KARWOWSKA IWONA WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:23:01 00:23:48
35 1497 KĄDZIOŁKA BEATA Warszawa BIEGUSIE 1986 K30 00:23:03 00:23:51
36 51 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1969 K50 00:23:03 00:23:53
37 1774 KOMOROWSKA AGNIESZKA ŁOMIANKI PARASPORTOWI 2003 K16 00:23:13 00:24:00
38 1284 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:23:26 00:24:15
39 1276 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin 1997 K20 00:23:27 00:25:03
40 1117 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:23:28 00:24:17
41 227 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:23:35 00:24:24
42 52 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:23:37 00:24:25
43 280 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:23:37 00:24:25
44 1796 SĘK ZOFIA Warszawa TŁUMACZE BIEGACZE 1976 K40 00:23:41 00:24:41
45 1064 GZULA BEATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:23:46 00:24:34
46 209 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:50 00:24:50
47 1761 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:24:04 00:25:06
48 1153 KUICH ALEKSANDRA Józefosław DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:24:05 00:24:56
49 446 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA warszawa TRIMASTERS 1977 K40 00:24:05 00:25:05
50 85 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K50 00:24:05 00:25:04
51 1205 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1963 K50 00:24:06 00:24:56
52 1010 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła BASSET ROLLING TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:07 00:25:10
53 57 KUDER ANNA Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 00:24:15 00:25:06
54 47 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:24:16 00:25:16
55 286 KASEJA ŁUCJA Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1986 K30 00:24:26 00:26:03
56 1042 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE/WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:24:29 00:25:28
57 1361 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:43 00:25:44
58 112 WRONA ANNA Brwinów GOOD COACH TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:46 00:25:39
59 297 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1988 K30 00:24:47 00:25:50
60 108 JĘDRZEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Lipków TRIATHLON SERWIS 1971 K40 00:24:52 00:25:51
61 1785
1380*
DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:24:53 00:26:27
62 240 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:24:58 00:26:37
63 1678 LEGAN MARTYNA Kłodzko KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1992 K20 00:25:03 00:26:04
64 1680 GRUSZCZYNSKA-HYC AGNIESZKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:03 00:25:52
65 1365 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce AKTYWNI BIEGACZE, 1981 K30 00:25:05 00:26:06
66 123 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:25:05 00:25:56
67 320 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:25:07 00:26:03
68 160 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:25:07 00:26:53
69 125 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:17 00:27:53
70 1792 JAWORSKA NATASZA ZIELONKI PARCELA PARASPORTOWI 2000 K16 00:25:17 00:26:04
71 1622
1393*
PIEŃKOWSKA KASIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:25:21 00:26:17
72 1526 PIOTROWSKA EDYTA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:25:22 00:26:26
73 324 PANASIUK OLGA Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1992 K20 00:25:23 00:26:59
74 1765 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:25:23 00:27:04
75 1397 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:25:24 00:27:03
76 1123 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:25 00:27:06
77 1364 ROCKA GOSIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:29 00:27:02
78 110 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:41 00:26:45
79 327 JĘDRACHOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:46 00:27:22
80 1347 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:25:51 00:27:49
81 409 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork POWOLNI TESTERZY 1979 K40 00:25:55 00:27:35
82 238 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K40 00:26:00 00:27:33
83 138 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:26:09 00:27:11
84 241 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:10 00:27:46
85 1802 GRABSKA KATARZYNA Stężyca 1994 K20 00:26:13 00:27:48
86 1619 WALCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:26:21 00:29:04
87 1077 KOSTARSKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:25 00:27:59
88 1658 ANTOSZKIEWICZ DOBRAWA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:26:35 00:27:34
89 1202 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:26:36 00:28:14
90 1323 DĄBROWSKA ANNA MARIA Gdynia ADEKADA 1975 K40 00:26:37 00:29:17
91 42 CZAPINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa AR WARSAW 1981 K30 00:26:38 00:27:34
92 453 JASINOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa TRINEGU 1994 K20 00:26:42 00:27:44
93 301 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:26:58 00:28:38
94 1254 GAJ-ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKA JOANNA Komorów 1987 K30 00:27:01 00:28:35
95 1576 DRUŻKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:27:03 00:29:44
96 1767 WINIARSKA-MAKS EWA Kiełczówek 1987 K30 00:27:09 00:28:10
97 147 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:11 00:28:10
98 1008 KOCISZEWSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:27:15 00:29:03
99 1513 ORŁOWSKA MONIKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1979 K40 00:27:19 00:29:59
100 1426 KAMIŃSKA MARIA SZCZERCÓW 1993 K20 00:27:32 00:29:15
101 263 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:27:38 00:29:16
102 1579 OSTROWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K40 00:27:45 00:29:29
103 1357 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:46 00:29:22
104 1237 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:46 00:29:22
105 1046 KOWALCZYK ANNA Czarny Las DRUŻYNA ML 1974 K40 00:27:48 00:29:25
106 58 KUDER ANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:27:53 00:29:40
107 69 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:27:53 00:30:42
108 149 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:27:54 00:30:43
109 1368 STALMACH-CHYLIŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1960 K50 00:27:57 00:30:35
110 185 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 K40 00:28:00 00:29:40
111 336 BOURICH KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1989 K30 00:28:01 00:29:35
112 423 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:28:04 00:30:48
113 1506 BARDADYN ULA Warszawa ROGATY BIEGACZ 1978 K40 00:28:04 00:30:50
114 1260 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:28:10 00:29:45
115 1775 JAWORSKA TERESA ZWOLEŃ 1975 K40 00:28:15 00:29:53
116 199 WERSTAK ANNA Michałowice ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 K30 00:28:15 00:29:51
117 407 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1990 K20 00:28:16 00:30:58
118 1591 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:28:17 00:29:49
119 23 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:28:25 00:30:01
120 28 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1971 K40 00:28:26 00:30:15
121 443 WITKOWSKA-PATENA EWA WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:28:27 00:30:09
122 1198 LELITO DARIA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:28:28 00:31:10
123 1238 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:28:39 00:30:15
124 401 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:28:42 00:30:23
125 1750 CZENSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:44 00:30:23
126 1756 LEWANDOWSKA ILONA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:28:45 00:30:20
127 1758 KAKOLECKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:28:47 00:29:49
128 20 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare INS 1976 K40 00:29:01 00:31:52
129 377 PIEŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:29:04 00:30:58
130 290 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1963 K50 00:29:08 00:30:51
131 445 GOMÓŁKA-PIĄTEK MAŁGORZATA Mińsk mazowiecki 1968 K50 00:29:10 00:31:50
132 1215 BRZESKA EDYTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2002 K16 00:29:13 00:31:59
133 311 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:29:13 00:31:59
134 1089 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:29:14 00:30:53
135 1214 BRZESKA AGATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:29:14 00:31:59
136 388 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K40 00:29:19 00:32:02
137 1031 RATASZEWSKA EDYTA Klaudyn WARSAW RUN CLUB 1965 K50 00:29:22 00:30:25
138 449 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:23 00:34:52
139 1088 KWIATKOWSKA BEATA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:29:40 00:31:19
140 1036 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1983 K30 00:29:40 00:31:19
141 1395 GRABARSKA LIDIA Warszawa UCIEKAM WIĘC BIEGNE 1981 K30 00:29:45 00:32:28
142 136 GŁUSZCZ BEATA Warsaw ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:29:51 00:31:26
143 101 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki RMF4RT GLADIATORS 1977 K40 00:29:54 00:31:38
144 1168 OPOŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:29:55 00:32:32
145 208 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:29:57 00:31:34
146 367 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:58 00:32:37
147 1308 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:30:07 00:33:06
148 1021 ZGORZAŁEK MAGDA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:30:09 00:32:55
149 229 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:30:13 00:33:04
150 340 GĘZA MARZENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:14 00:31:49
151 325 KUCHARSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:15 00:30:15
152 21 WRÓBEL JOANNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:30:21 00:33:17
153 1288 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna M.I.L.A. 1976 K40 00:30:28 00:32:14
154 256 JĘDRASZCZYK KAROLINA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:30:28 00:33:08
155 157 DĄBROWSKA MARTA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:30:28 00:32:14
156 353 ŻURAŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:30:29 00:33:14
157 50 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE 1993 K20 00:30:30 00:32:09
158 196 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K40 00:30:30 00:31:35
159 448 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:30:36 00:33:26
160 36 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:37 00:32:15
161 361 HOŁOPIAK EWA Warszawa EWA HOŁOPIAK 1961 K50 00:30:38 00:33:16
162 425 MENDYGRAŁ EMILIA Działki 1978 K40 00:30:44 00:33:27
163 1174 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K40 00:30:49 00:33:32
164 1208 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:30:58 00:33:36
165 1769 NOWACKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:58 00:32:41
166 262 ŁACHMANOWICZ DOMI Warszawa 1991 K20 00:31:04 00:33:59
167 40 KONDRACKA JUSTYNA Sochaczew HOSPIFARM S.C. 1985 K30 00:31:06 00:34:01
168 1137 JASTRZĘBSKA ANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:31:06 00:33:58
169 233 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:31:09 00:32:07
170 1045 LITKE ANDŻELIKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:31:15 00:34:05
171 398 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:31:31 00:33:13
172 1006 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:31:45 00:33:19
173 440 DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DŁUGITEAM 1977 K40 00:31:55 00:33:30
174 146 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:31:55 00:34:47
175 190 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K40 00:32:02 00:34:56
176 102 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:32:06 00:32:59
177 278 FIDLER EWA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:32:13 00:35:06
178 1306 WOLSKA MILENA Dębe Wielkie RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1986 K30 00:32:21 00:35:11
179 1386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 K40 00:32:24 00:34:02
180 1104 KRZEPTOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:32:28 00:34:07
181 1017 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:32:41 00:34:24
182 1163 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Józefów 1968 K50 00:32:45 00:35:23
183 1271 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:32:51 00:34:32
184 1343 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków 1988 K30 00:33:03 00:34:43
185 155 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:33:09 00:36:01
186 1309 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40 00:33:12 00:36:13
187 1310 GWIAZDOWICZ MAJA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:33:13 00:36:13
188 1372 ZALEWSKA EWA Warszawa MPWIK 1968 K50 00:33:20 00:35:12
189 1133 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:33:20 00:36:07
190 1024 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:26 00:36:09
191 1071 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:33:38 00:36:28
192 171 PYTKA MONIKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K40 00:33:47 00:36:37
193 1012 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa SIE BIEGA 1971 K40 00:33:48 00:36:38
194 107 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:51 00:36:30
195 1297 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:33:52 00:35:33
196 1621 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:34:02 00:36:50
197 413 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:34:05 00:36:58
198 1063 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:34:05 00:36:58
199 394 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K40 00:34:06 00:36:53
200 117 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:34:08 00:36:55
201 295 ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:34:24 00:37:20
202 1542 STRAGIEWSKA ELIZA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:34:28 00:37:17
203 1543 WIĘCEK ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:34:29 00:37:17
204 1096 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1983 K30 00:34:59 00:37:52
205 1107 JASZEK-WILCZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1983 K30 00:35:10 00:37:59
206 1776 SPYTEK JUSTYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:36:45 00:39:26
207 29 KOWALCZYK KLAUDIA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:36:50 00:37:52
208 32 CHABERSKA AGATA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:36:52 00:37:54
209 228 ZASŁONKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:37:14 00:40:11
210 61 STEĆ ADRIANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:38:12 00:41:01
211 154 WIERZYNSKA AGA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:38:17 00:41:04
212 202 UKLEJSKA JOANNA Warszawa ANDERWALD 1990 K20 00:39:20 00:42:09
213 447 DYKIER DOROTA .Pomiechówek KOSEWKO 1963 K50 00:41:03 00:43:49
214 1751 AL-ASKARI-CZYŻEWSKA BARBARA Pułtusk INDYWIDUALNIE 1957 K60 00:42:03 00:44:44
215 22 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:42:14 00:45:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni