z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

12.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1670 WASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1992 M20 00:15:22 00:15:23
2 7 PARFIANOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:15:28 00:15:29
3 6 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1983 M30 00:15:45 00:15:46
4 1654 BEDNARSKI JAN Kanie UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:15:54 00:15:54
5 1745 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20 00:15:58 00:15:58
6 1768 WOŁOWCZYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:15:59 00:16:00
7 1 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN/NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:16:04 00:16:05
8 345 POPŁAWSKI JAN Ostrowiec Św. DREAM RUN 1993 M20 00:16:11 00:16:12
9 323 STEC ADAM Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1996 M20 00:16:28 00:16:28
10 99 KROCHMAL PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:32 00:16:33
11 408 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Świnice Warckie SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:32 00:16:34
12 1704 STOCHMALSKI PIOTR Chodel ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:16:33 00:16:35
13 1337 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:16:43 00:16:44
14 8 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:45 00:16:46
15 427 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa @ARKENYA_TEAM 1988 M30 00:16:53 00:16:54
16 1415 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:16:54 00:16:55
17 309 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1988 M30 00:17:00 00:17:02
18 1403 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:17:03 00:17:05
19 1726 WIŚNIEWSKI KACPER Warszawa KLUB BIEGACZA DZIESIATKA BIAŁOGARD /SGSP 2000 M16 00:17:07 00:17:08
20 1022 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:12 00:17:14
21 342 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:17:16 00:17:17
22 1777 BIEDERMAN MARCIN KRAKÓW WKS WAWEL 1998 M20 00:17:29 00:17:31
23 1221 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M40 00:17:33 00:17:36
24 1610 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:17:35 00:17:37
25 1696 BOMBA TOMASZ WARSZAWA BOMBA TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:35 00:17:38
26 1059 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:40 00:17:42
27 1753 DANOWSKI MATEUSZ Białystok UNTS WARSZAWA 1999 M20 00:17:41 00:17:43
28 1683 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski WIELISZEW HERON TEAM 1979 M40 00:17:41 00:17:44
29 38 ŻURAWSKI KAMIL Warszawa ENTRE.PL / ZURAWSKI_ULTRA 1993 M20 00:17:44 00:17:47
30 1048 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
31 1406 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATURAL BORN RUNNERS / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1982 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
32 1463 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1987 M30 00:18:03 00:18:05
33 1389 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:18:12 00:18:13
34 1690 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:12 00:18:15
35 1332 KIELAK LESZEK Sulejówek ENTRE RUNNING 1987 M30 00:18:13 00:18:16
36 322 ZIĘBORAK SZYMON Nieporęt 1984 M30 00:18:19 00:18:22
37 351 BAŁAJ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1996 M20 00:18:17 00:18:23
38 1111 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
39 1747 BARAN JAN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:28 00:18:31
40 271 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa PAWKO RUNNERS X ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:30 00:18:33
41 1367 MOSSAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:18:28 00:18:33
42 1700 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki N-BID 1984 M30 00:18:31 00:18:34
43 272 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:31 00:18:34
44 1244 JASZCZUR KAMIL Kobyłka 1994 M20 00:18:36 00:18:38
45 352 CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:18:34 00:18:39
46 1805 RODZOCH DANIEL WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:18:42 00:18:43
47 1595 SNOPEK STANISŁAW Hornówek 1998 M20 00:18:35 00:18:44
48 1073 RUDO JAKUB Łochów ŁOCHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:18:40 00:18:44
49 1691 JAROSZ JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:18:46 00:18:51
50 1741 JAKUBIK FILIP Leszno DYSTANS LESZNO 2001 M16 00:18:47 00:18:50
51 71 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1976 M40 00:18:50 00:18:53
52 1637 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:18:51 00:18:55
53 312 WALACIK ADAM Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1994 M20 00:18:53 00:18:59
54 1656 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:18:53 00:18:58
55 1665 LEMANSKI PIOTR Połchowo DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 M40 00:18:54 00:18:57
56 235 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:57 00:18:59
57 1748 MIKA TOMASZ Warszawa LABOSPORT TEAM 1979 M40 00:18:57 00:19:03
58 334 NIEWIADOMSKI IGOR Kołobrzeg TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1994 M20 00:18:58 00:19:00
59 1030 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:02 00:19:04
60 1175 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:07 00:19:13
61 1676 MICHAŚ PATRYK Nieporęt TS AKWEDUKT KIELCE 2002 M16 00:19:11 00:19:14
62 321 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Przywózki KROPKA TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:13 00:19:18
63 1282 MICHALSKI MARCIN Warszawa FUNFLY 1983 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
64 248 WISZENKO PIOTR Warszawa DZIKI Z LASU 1999 M20 00:19:15 00:19:22
65 64 FRĄTCZAK MATEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:19:15 00:19:20
66 411 KASEJA JANEK Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:19:15 00:19:23
67 1091 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:19 00:19:24
68 303 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:20 00:19:24
69 258 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:23 00:19:28
70 193 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
71 1659 OLSZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 2002 M16 00:19:23 00:19:27
72 158 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M50 00:19:29 00:19:34
73 444 MIAŻDŻYK DANIEL Warszawa 1993 M20 00:19:32 00:19:38
74 79 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:19:33 00:19:37
75 1092 PRZYBYŁA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:19:34 00:19:39
76 1219 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:37 00:19:37
77 1212 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:42
78 1803 POPIEL-SCHNEIDER FRYDERYK Warszawa DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
79 1790 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa TRINERGY 1974 M40 00:19:41 00:19:45
80 1593 DOBROSIELSKI ANDRZEJ Chotomów LABOSPORT 1990 M20 00:19:41 00:19:44
81 218 PRZYCHODZIEŃ RAFAŁ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:19:45 00:19:55
82 370 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:19:45 00:19:51
83 424 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:19:45 00:19:50
84 124 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:19:47 00:19:53
85 1185 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:19:47 00:19:54
86 175 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Laski OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:19:50 00:19:56
87 347 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNEPIĄTKI 1978 M40 00:19:51 00:19:56
88 1053 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:52 00:19:55
89 1061 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:19:57 00:20:01
90 1499 PLEJZNEROWSKI MARCIN Otwock OTWOCK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:20:04 00:20:12
91 1411 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1977 M40 00:20:04 00:20:09
92 1131 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:20:09 00:20:12
93 1126 HADUCH MATEUSZ Wyględy SBRT WARSZAWA 2002 M16 00:20:12 00:20:18
94 291 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:14 00:21:56
95 1795 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:20:17 00:20:25
96 1294 WEREMCZUK STANISŁAW Warszawa 1969 M50 00:20:19 00:20:26
97 1262 ROSINSKI PATRYK Łomianki PRO366 1997 M20 00:20:21 00:20:27
98 1043 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:20:23 00:21:55
99 105 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:20:27 00:20:35
100 113 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:20:30 00:22:14
101 1162 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO 1968 M50 00:20:32 00:20:39
102 226 FAJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:20:32 00:20:41
103 37 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
104 118 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
105 1230 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:20:36 00:20:44
106 1730 ŁUKIANOW ARTUR Warszawa BIEGANIE TO HÓI 1989 M30 00:20:45 00:20:51
107 216 MATYSIAK PAWEŁ Żyrardów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:47 00:20:55
108 1093 MORGAŚ MARIUSZ Warszawa TRENER24H.COM.PL 1986 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
109 1752 GĄSIOR PATRYK Warszawa #GASSSSIOR 1994 M20 00:20:52 00:20:56
110 1443 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:53 00:21:45
111 430 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWOLNI TESTERZY 1988 M30 00:20:54 00:21:03
112 1674 NITECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1979 M40 00:20:54 00:21:05
113 1398 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:20:55 00:21:03
114 1345 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa STEPSTONE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:20:57 00:23:40
115 1324 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M60 00:20:58 00:21:17
116 1285 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:20:59 00:21:05
117 1679 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:59 00:21:06
118 396 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
119 130 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:21:49
120 159 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:02 00:21:12
121 25 PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:05 00:21:15
122 1797 PUTON MICHAŁ Lipsko 1986 M30 00:21:09 00:22:01
123 1116 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:09 00:21:15
124 1724 SYGUŁA MATEUSZ Michałowice KOLARSKI.EU TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:10 00:21:11
125 1806 KARGOL MARCIN Otwock 1985 M30 00:21:13 00:22:03
126 1663 JANCEWICZ MARCIN Stare Babice ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 2003 M16 00:21:14 00:21:23
127 1127 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:15 00:21:21
128 376 BARANOWSKI MAREK Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1975 M40 00:21:16 00:21:23
129 1341 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M40 00:21:17 00:22:56
130 1728 DĘBEK PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:22:52
131 313 OPALSKI JAN Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1990 M20 00:21:18 00:21:29
132 373 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:21:18 00:21:28
133 1473 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:20 00:21:27
134 81 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:21 00:21:31
135 1501 SZYMAŃSKI HUBERT łomianki 1979 M40 00:21:22 00:21:36
136 250 KANIA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1971 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
137 1035 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1964 M50 00:21:24 00:21:33
138 1713 MICHAŁOWSKI TOMASZ Jasieniec INOV-8 TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:25 00:21:37
139 201 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:21:28 00:22:23
140 1278 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:21:31 00:22:17
141 184 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:21:37
142 1799 RAKOWSKI MATEUSZ ANDRZEJ GLIWICE 1991 M20 00:21:33 00:21:39
143 369 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa POWOLNI TESTERZY / KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M30 00:21:33 00:22:20
144 328 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:21:33 00:22:21
145 1773 GŁASZEK ŁUKASZ ŁOMIANKI PARASPORTOWI 1983 M30 00:21:34 00:22:32
146 1421 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:48
147 236 DEMBEK JAROSŁAW Warszawa RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:44
148 1312 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:38 00:21:46
149 1780 ŻYLAK ADRIAN Warszawa ADIDAR RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:21:39 00:22:28
150 1634 BACZEWSKI MARIUSZ Łomża 1997 M20 00:21:40 00:21:49
151 181 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:41 00:21:54
152 1757 ALEKSY OTŁOWSKI ALEKSY Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1991 M20 00:21:41 00:22:31
153 1789 STOCHMALSKI MARCIN Warszawa AR WARSAW 1991 M20 00:21:43 00:22:33
154 255 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M50 00:21:43 00:21:53
155 310 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:45 00:22:35
156 1629 BIELA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:21:46 00:21:53
157 252 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:47 00:21:59
158 362 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1979 M40 00:21:47 00:22:45
159 1746 HETMAN GRZEGORZ Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:21:48 00:21:56
160 1015 BECHTA DAMIAN Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:21:49 00:22:38
161 392 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:21:50 00:22:37
162 281 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:21:50 00:23:44
163 1653 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:51 00:21:55
164 385 HAPONIUK WOJCIECH Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 2003 M16 00:21:51 00:22:39
165 257 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:21:52 00:22:49
166 1373 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:21:54 00:22:02
167 1313 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:21:54 00:22:03
168 62 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:22:05 00:22:16
169 251 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:22:53
170 1800 GÓRNIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M30 00:22:07 00:22:07
171 44 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:22:08 00:22:56
172 55 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:09 00:23:00
173 1005 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:22:10 00:23:00
174 1112 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:22:12 00:23:05
175 1094 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:13 00:23:06
176 1515 SZCZUROWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:22:14 00:22:22
177 285 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:15 00:22:15
178 268 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:18 00:22:27
179 406 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:20 00:22:36
180 1084 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:23:11
181 1657 DŁUŻNIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:20 00:22:31
182 1739 KĘDRA MATEUSZ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:22:23 00:23:29
183 1754 SZULICH CEZARY Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:23:12
184 1798 MANIKAŁO DARIUSZ Lipków 1969 M50 00:22:24 00:22:36
185 1011 KISIEL MARIUSZ Chotomów 1977 M40 00:22:25 00:23:12
186 1108 VASILEV VESELIN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:26 00:23:16
187 176 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:26 00:23:13
188 137 WYSOCKI KONRAD Warszawa K.S. ALASKA 1982 M30 00:22:27 00:22:37
189 289 GRZYWACZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:22:29 00:23:28
190 179 KRÓLIKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:22:33 00:23:24
191 438 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:35 00:22:46
192 187 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:35 00:23:23
193 435 MACIĄG PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGAJZURSUSEM 1980 M30 00:22:37 00:22:49
194 1759 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ACCENTURE 1981 M30 00:22:39 00:22:55
195 97 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:39 00:22:59
196 1007 LECH MIESZKO Warszawa 2002 M16 00:22:41 00:22:55
197 1129 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:22:42 00:23:30
198 1047 SZAFRAN ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:22:42 00:23:50
199 92 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:22:46 00:23:32
200 338 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:22:49 00:23:00
201 222 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:22:54 00:23:45
202 17 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:57 00:23:49
203 363 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:23:09 00:24:07
204 1360 PIECHOWSKI SYLWESTER Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:23:10 00:23:24
205 1801 KOSTAŃSKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:23:11 00:24:00
206 1329 BURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:23:25
207 1321 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:23:18 00:24:09
208 1203 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:23:20 00:23:34
209 1538 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:23:21 00:24:11
210 1251 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa METLIFE RUN 1972 M40 00:23:22 00:24:13
211 1794 WOJTYCZEK JAN WARSZAWA BOMBA TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:25 00:24:22
212 1727 STANIK MICHAŁ Józefów NEON TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:26 00:23:35
213 299 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:28 00:26:55
214 1699 WYGONOWSKI JACEK WARSZAWA 1972 M40 00:23:29 00:24:26
215 76 GOS MARIUSZ Warszawa ARW 1975 M40 00:23:29 00:24:25
216 1032 RATASZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1961 M50 00:23:30 00:24:23
217 143 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:30 00:25:08
218 1770 STANKE TOMASZ Ruda Śląska STADION 1979 M40 00:23:31 00:24:34
219 1762 KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1971 M40 00:23:34 00:24:45
220 1638 MULAK MICHAŁ Nowa Iwiczna KLUB OCHRONY ORANGUTANÓW MAJKI 1978 M40 00:23:38 00:24:29
221 372 ZIÓŁKOWSKI KONRAD WARSZAWA KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1981 M30 00:23:40 00:24:32
222 1693 CZAKO ANDRAS Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1981 M30 00:23:40 00:24:40
223 1743 RADZEWICZ MARIUSZ Błędów INFJ 1963 M50 00:23:41 00:24:28
224 1641 SOKALSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAJĄCE WIEPRZE 1980 M30 00:23:43 00:24:38
225 357 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:47 00:24:35
226 416 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:48 00:24:37
227 1180 KOZIKOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa 1988 M30 00:23:54 00:24:53
228 1644 HELWICH KONRAD Warszawa 1985 M30 00:23:55 00:24:53
229 1169 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:25:28
230 1025 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:56 00:24:46
231 1255 ROJEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:57 00:24:49
232 1466 BARTNIK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:57 00:24:54
233 360 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:24:51
234 1037 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:02 00:27:41
235 1677 KAKOLECKI MICHAL Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:04 00:25:06
236 1164 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:24:06 00:25:42
237 140 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:24:06 00:25:00
238 1788 AEANA SAMER KLAUDYN PARASPORTOWI 2003 M16 00:24:07 00:25:48
239 382 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:24:11 00:25:15
240 1097 KWINTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:25:14
241 1016 ADAMIAK PIOTR Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:24:15 00:25:13
242 1737 MATUSIAK KONRAD Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1990 M20 00:24:16 00:25:10
243 275 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Sulejówek 1982 M30 00:24:18 00:25:05
244 337 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa POWOLNI TESTERZY 1977 M40 00:24:18 00:25:58
245 1172 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:24:18 00:25:54
246 273 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M50 00:24:19 00:25:57
247 230 GAWRYLCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa GOOD COACH TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:22 00:25:20
248 459 GĄTARCZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA 1983 M30 00:24:23 00:27:18
249 1566 KRUPIŃSKI MAREK Ostrołęka DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1995 M20 00:24:23 00:26:51
250 1259 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:24:23 00:25:37
251 1609 KOSTARSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:25 00:25:59
252 30 LEWANDOWSKI MICHAŁ Izabelin C IZABELIN NA START 1991 M20 00:24:25 00:26:02
253 1352 WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:24:27 00:27:08
254 402 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:28 00:25:23
255 131 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:24:32 00:25:22
256 1101 KLUJ BOGUSŁAW Zakręt BIEGAM DLA SANDRY I ROBERTA 1958 M60 00:24:38 00:25:45
257 1050 BUDZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:38 00:25:32
258 1729 SERAFIN PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1966 M50 00:24:40 00:25:40
259 75 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:41 00:25:39
260 1224 ZYCHALAK GRZEGORZ Warszawa MPWIK S.A 1983 M30 00:24:42 00:27:34
261 276 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:26:23
262 43 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1967 M50 00:24:45 00:25:48
263 35 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:46 00:25:49
264 1589 CIECHOWICZ MARCIN 01-838 CIECH BIEGA 1988 M30 00:24:47 00:26:25
265 364 ŁUKASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Bartoszyce DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1993 M20 00:24:49 00:25:43
266 253 CYLKE MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:27:55
267 314 SPOREK JAKUB Łomianki DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1987 M30 00:24:49 00:25:43
268 145 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa RUN AND SMILE TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:50 00:26:23
269 173 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:25:52
270 1160 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:25:49
271 346 WILIM ARIEL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:54 00:25:44
272 1383 KORCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:58 00:26:43
273 1334 GĄSKA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:24:59 00:26:01
274 1602 RADZKI PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:01 00:25:52
275 442 LASIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sokołów Podlaski BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1994 M20 00:25:03 00:26:00
276 244 IGNACIUK ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1990 M20 00:25:04 00:26:01
277 339 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:05 00:26:07
278 1714 KŁOK EMIL Warszawa 1993 M20 00:25:09 00:26:05
279 153 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:25:10 00:26:43
280 1432 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:12 00:26:08
281 1130 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M50 00:25:12 00:26:08
282 1509 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:13 00:26:49
283 53 KOĆ MARCIN Warszawa WKURW_TEAM WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:25:13 00:27:04
284 1782 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUI OTWOCK 1968 M50 00:25:17 00:26:05
285 1783 DARIŁ PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M40 00:25:18 00:26:05
286 1149 WARAKSA TOMASZ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:25:19 00:27:03
287 1604 JACHOŁ GERARD Warszawa 1964 M50 00:25:20 00:26:27
288 1158 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:25:24 00:26:16
289 139 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M60 00:25:26 00:28:25
290 1074 BUJALSKI KONRAD Jakubiki 1999 M20 00:25:33 00:26:26
291 90 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:34 00:27:16
292 259 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:40 00:27:17
293 18 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:25:41 00:26:34
294 356 JEZIOREK KRYSTIAN Warszawa DECATHLON 1994 M20 00:25:42 00:26:34
295 1322 KUBASIEWICZ ARTUR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:25:42 00:27:33
296 1072 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:43 00:26:32
297 1143 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M50 00:25:43 00:27:29
298 1611 KUFERA DARIUSZ Warszawa FRAPOL RAZEM! / BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:25:45 00:27:32
299 167 BIEL KAMIL ZIELONKA K. WARSZAWY ATOS RACING 1978 M40 00:25:47 00:25:57
300 1643 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:51 00:27:50
301 116 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:25:52 00:26:57
302 1191 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M60 00:26:00 00:26:09
303 178 PĘCAK KAMIL Lublin 1992 M20 00:26:03 00:27:03
304 1779 JUREK NORBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:26:04 00:27:46
305 126 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:26:06 00:27:03
306 1223 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:06 00:27:05
307 1027 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:26:07 00:27:40
308 249 MATCZAK ROBERT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:08 00:27:42
309 194 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa ANDERWALD 1983 M30 00:26:08 00:27:44
310 96 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:26:10 00:27:15
311 109 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:14 00:27:09
312 1320 BUŚ GRZEGORZ warszawa 1951 M60 00:26:16 00:28:07
313 86 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:26:19 00:27:14
314 1090 MAZUŚ JAREK Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:27 00:28:08
315 1738 SZAJDAK MATEUSZ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:28 00:27:22
316 1715 RUTKOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1988 M30 00:26:30 00:29:12
317 1249 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:26:44 00:29:26
318 119 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:26:49 00:27:45
319 114 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:26:49 00:27:45
320 305 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:51 00:28:36
321 111 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:26:54 00:28:39
322 1166 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:57 00:27:52
323 1121 KSIĄŻEK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1992 M20 00:26:59 00:28:44
324 386 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Samborzec WTE I WEWTE / APS ENERGIA 1986 M30 00:27:00 00:28:04
325 332 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PACIAK.PL FORUM RUNNING CLUB 1987 M30 00:27:00 00:29:41
326 211 ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKI PIOTR Pruszkow 1983 M30 00:27:01 00:28:35
327 95 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:03 00:28:46
328 1522 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:06 00:28:58
329 183 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:27:08 00:29:48
330 203 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Studzianki 1985 M30 00:27:10 00:29:55
331 264 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:27:17 00:29:05
332 1029 WŁODARCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa STREFA BĘBNU 1993 M20 00:27:20 00:28:53
333 141 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:24 00:28:58
334 1662 GŁAŻEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TOPSPIN AKADEMIA TENISA 1982 M30 00:27:26 00:30:18
335 266 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:27:27 00:30:08
336 1382 LEWANDOWSKI STEFAN Warszawa 1977 M40 00:27:27 00:28:17
337 383 OKRZEJA GRZEGORZ RADZYMIN APS ENERGIA 1985 M30 00:27:28 00:28:32
338 94 LIPIŃSKI OSKAR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:27:32 00:27:40
339 1425 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka BEZ FAULU 1986 M30 00:27:32 00:29:15
340 371 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:27:36 00:28:31
341 234 MALER WŁADYSŁAW Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1940 M60 00:27:42 00:29:22
342 46 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:27:43 00:30:22
343 41 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:27:45 00:30:24
344 384 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna 1980 M30 00:27:59 00:29:45
345 1119 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW/ AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:28:06 00:29:47
346 1034 BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna IM SZYBCIEJ TYM SZYBCIEJ 1991 M20 00:28:12 00:31:13
347 1635 PRZYTOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Postoliska 1989 M30 00:28:13 00:29:07
348 1298 KWAŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Piastów 1980 M30 00:28:21 00:31:04
349 1075 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:28:22 00:30:59
350 1001 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:30 00:30:11
351 89 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:28:30 00:29:36
352 1340 LESIAKOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa STEPSTONE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:31 00:29:34
353 267 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:28:31 00:30:12
354 343 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 00:28:37 00:30:15
355 1194 SAWICKI ROBERT warszawa 1971 M40 00:28:49 00:31:41
356 219 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:28:59 00:30:42
357 128 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:29:04 00:31:52
358 284 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:29:09 00:30:05
359 1241 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:28 00:31:09
360 397 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:29:31 00:31:10
361 206 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:29:34 00:31:12
362 1041 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M40 00:29:36 00:31:10
363 358 KULESZA RADOSŁAW Warszawa ROADBIKE 1977 M40 00:29:37 00:32:28
364 78 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:29:43 00:31:23
365 1778 JAKUBOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1975 M40 00:29:43 00:32:38
366 344 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:29:47 00:32:31
367 133 KARŁOWICZ ARTUR WARSZAWA PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1976 M40 00:29:48 00:31:41
368 1103 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:29:52 00:31:33
369 457 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:55 00:32:34
370 100 KIELEWICZ KAZIMIERZ Radom 1952 M60 00:29:59 00:32:39
371 1307 OKSIENIUK MARCIN Wolica TURBODZIKI 1982 M30 00:30:08 00:32:58
372 16 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:30:10 00:31:57
373 421 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:30:13 00:33:06
374 1170 KRUSZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Józefów 2002 M16 00:30:20 00:32:58
375 223 ZASŁONKA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:30:24 00:33:20
376 399 KUPRYJANIUK PIOTR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:30:25 00:32:08
377 308 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:30:30 00:33:09
378 169 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:30:30 00:31:36
379 279 NIZIOŁEK PRZEMEK Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:30:45 00:33:26
380 1145 MAZUR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:31:08 00:32:52
381 1076 KULIKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1992 M20 00:31:15 00:34:06
382 148 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M50 00:31:44 00:35:05
383 106 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:31:45 00:35:06
384 1721 SZANDECKI MARIUSZ Lomianki 1974 M40 00:32:16 00:35:15
385 1305 WOLSKI KAMIL Dębe Wielkie RACE FIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1984 M30 00:32:22 00:35:12
386 1606 SKOLIK ANDRZEJ Cybulice Małe FUNDACJA WOJSKOWOŚCI POLSKIEJ 1967 M50 00:32:37 00:35:22
387 213 BRUDNIAK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:32:39 00:34:22
388 49 RÓŻAŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1969 M50 00:33:14 00:35:57
389 1222 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:33:15 00:36:06
390 1192 ZALEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1964 M50 00:33:22 00:35:13
391 1760 DOMAŃSKI MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1963 M50 00:33:42 00:36:35
392 283 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 M40 00:33:59 00:35:41
393 1763 ULATOWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa PARASPORTOWI 2001 M16 00:34:04 00:36:51
394 93 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1975 M40 00:34:26 00:37:20
395 1784 GRABOWSKI KAROL ZIELONKI PARCELA PARASPORTOWI 1975 M40 00:34:51 00:37:37
396 1128 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:35:01 00:37:58
397 1461 KUCHARSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:35:06 00:37:53
398 1580 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M60 00:35:54 00:38:43
399 1247 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:35:59 00:37:40
400 1787 AFANA ISMAEL KLAUDYN PARASPORTOWI 2001 M16 00:36:44 00:39:24
401 1159 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:36:44 00:38:32
402 1311 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:36:55 00:39:42
403 1772 MATUSIEWICZ BARTOSZ WARSZAWA PARASPORTOWI 1998 M20 00:37:02 00:39:43
404 381 PRZYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa RUN-LOG.COM 1955 M60 00:37:10 00:40:06
405 1771 MATUSIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:37:13 00:39:54
406 1370 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M30 00:38:32 00:42:14
407 87 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M50 00:38:32 00:40:16
408 1495 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:41:22 00:41:22
409 319 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:41:51 00:43:33
410 1781 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M50 00:42:16 00:45:19
411 1002 MARCZYK JERZY PAWEŁ Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1958 M60 00:42:16 00:45:18
412 19 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M60 00:43:03 00:46:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni