z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

15.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1337 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:16:59 00:17:00
2 1221 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M40 00:17:39 00:17:41
3 1059 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:48 00:17:48
4 1683 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski WIELISZEW HERON TEAM 1979 M40 00:17:51 00:17:53
5 1277 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1975 M40 00:17:54 00:17:55
6 1300 BRYL MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:18:26 00:18:28
7 235 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:52 00:18:54
8 71 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1976 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
9 1637 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
10 1023 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:18:55 00:18:59
11 1030 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:05 00:19:07
12 224 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:22 00:19:26
13 303 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:55 00:19:58
14 1674 NITECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1979 M40 00:20:09 00:20:20
15 424 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:20:09 00:20:15
16 1411 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1977 M40 00:20:11 00:20:16
17 1185 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:20:12 00:20:19
18 1492 POKORSKI MAREK Warszawa CTS 1971 M40 00:20:12 00:20:21
19 1686 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAŁ 1970 M40 00:20:13 00:20:19
20 347 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNEPIĄTKI 1978 M40 00:20:19 00:20:26
21 1650 KRUKOWSKI ARTUR Wołomin BANK BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:01 00:21:06
22 373 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:21:02 00:21:07
23 1312 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:03 00:21:10
24 1427 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M40 00:21:03 00:27:10
25 328 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:21:04 00:21:51
26 97 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:08 00:21:12
27 1698 PIÓRKOWSKI WOJCIECH WIELBARK BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1976 M40 00:21:14 00:22:04
28 1226 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:36
29 376 BARANOWSKI MAREK Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1975 M40 00:21:30 00:22:17
30 390 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:21:30 00:22:18
31 1127 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:32 00:21:38
32 1501 SZYMAŃSKI HUBERT łomianki 1979 M40 00:21:34 00:21:44
33 250 KANIA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1971 M40 00:21:35 00:21:46
34 1116 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:39 00:21:44
35 140 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:40 00:22:30
36 1142 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:21:41 00:21:48
37 62 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:21:44 00:21:51
38 237 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:21:47 00:21:55
39 1373 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:21:51 00:22:00
40 362 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1979 M40 00:21:53 00:22:42
41 169 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:57 00:22:43
42 92 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:22:02 00:22:13
43 1278 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:22:09 00:22:55
44 1484 PAWIŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:22:12 00:23:04
45 174 HUNKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:22:15 00:23:13
46 363 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:22:19 00:23:07
47 338 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:22:33
48 1341 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M40 00:22:21 00:23:25
49 438 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:33 00:22:46
50 1094 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:23:23
51 1047 SZAFRAN ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:22:40 00:23:32
52 1011 KISIEL MARIUSZ Chotomów 1977 M40 00:22:42 00:23:28
53 1203 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:22:45 00:22:55
54 1038 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M40 00:22:47 00:23:34
55 76 GOS MARIUSZ Warszawa ARW 1975 M40 00:22:47 00:23:43
56 1251 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa METLIFE RUN 1972 M40 00:22:51 00:23:40
57 1204 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:23:03 00:23:57
58 1638 MULAK MICHAŁ Nowa Iwiczna KLUB OCHRONY ORANGUTANÓW MAJKI 1978 M40 00:23:05 00:24:02
59 1631 SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT RAFAŁ Warszawa-Wesoła 1978 M40 00:23:23 00:24:21
60 143 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:24 00:24:27
61 72 TROŚCIAŃCZYK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:32 00:24:29
62 1677 KAKOLECKI MICHAL Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:34 00:24:31
63 1699 WYGONOWSKI JACEK WARSZAWA 1972 M40 00:23:39 00:24:31
64 1037 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:46 00:24:36
65 416 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:50 00:24:42
66 1255 ROJEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:51 00:24:45
67 1707 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40 00:23:56 00:26:38
68 1016 ADAMIAK PIOTR Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:23:57 00:24:57
69 1050 BUDZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:06 00:24:53
70 75 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:07 00:25:05
71 651 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:08 00:25:00
72 1360 PIECHOWSKI SYLWESTER Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:24:11 00:25:48
73 1657 DŁUŻNIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:12 00:25:03
74 1383 KORCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:20 00:24:28
75 53 KOĆ MARCIN Warszawa WKURW_TEAM WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:24:20 00:25:13
76 1169 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:24:24 00:25:20
77 1097 KWINTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:40 00:25:30
78 1164 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:24:43 00:25:40
79 1303 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M40 00:24:44 00:25:37
80 439 ORCZYKOWSKI TOMASZ Józefosław NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 M40 00:24:44 00:25:36
81 1524 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:24:48 00:26:27
82 1072 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:55 00:25:46
83 131 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:24:55 00:25:52
84 1611 KUFERA DARIUSZ Warszawa FRAPOL RAZEM! / BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:25:06 00:26:41
85 1166 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:11 00:26:11
86 337 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa POWOLNI TESTERZY 1977 M40 00:25:15 00:26:49
87 1466 BARTNIK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:25:18 00:26:07
88 1624 DAMIECKI JAN Warszawa MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY 1977 M40 00:25:18 00:26:54
89 167 BIEL KAMIL ZIELONKA K. WARSZAWY ATOS RACING 1978 M40 00:25:25 00:26:17
90 1264 WALCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:25:34 00:27:09
91 339 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:34 00:26:35
92 1432 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:35 00:36:43
93 1443 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:25:39 00:27:13
94 1509 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:43 00:27:17
95 358 KULESZA RADOSŁAW Warszawa ROADBIKE 1977 M40 00:25:46 00:26:44
96 1636 HADUCH MARCIN Warszawa MLAND.PL 1975 M40 00:25:50 00:27:23
97 18 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:25:53 00:26:41
98 441 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:59 00:26:12
99 1158 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:25:59 00:26:50
100 1352 WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:25:59 00:27:35
101 249 MATCZAK ROBERT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:22 00:27:16
102 305 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:51 00:28:29
103 95 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:57 00:28:30
104 86 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:27:00 00:28:01
105 1194 SAWICKI ROBERT warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:11 00:29:54
106 162 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków GOOD COACH TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:11 00:29:52
107 1522 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:21 00:29:03
108 1613 JUSZCZYK JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:25 00:28:27
109 1223 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:28 00:29:01
110 1090 MAZUŚ JAREK Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:33 00:30:09
111 429 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:27:37 00:30:12
112 331 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:27 00:30:07
113 120 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:28:31 00:29:34
114 1590 SCHIFFER PIOTR Warszawa 1977 M40 00:28:43 00:31:27
115 1075 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:28:48 00:31:23
116 1530 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:00 00:31:34
117 457 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:27 00:31:01
118 82 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:29:44 00:31:38
119 1241 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:30:18 00:32:05
120 1145 MAZUR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:31:03 00:33:40
121 283 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 M40 00:32:19 00:33:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni