z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

15.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1525 MIELOCH TAMARA Podkowa Leśna BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI/MOUNTAIN FUEL TEAM 1977 K40 00:19:45 00:19:50
2 1138 FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 K40 00:19:57 00:20:05
3 293 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:20:05 00:20:10
4 182 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:20:59 00:21:06
5 288 BUBEŁA MAGDA Blizne Jasińskiego DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:21:17 00:21:23
6 1189 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:22:03 00:22:16
7 1214 BRZESKA AGATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:22:56 00:23:45
8 209 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:23 00:24:18
9 1642 PESZEK KATARZYNA Warszawa DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA / ARW 1978 K40 00:24:02 00:26:43
10 1361 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:39 00:24:54
11 446 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA warszawa TRIMASTERS 1977 K40 00:24:44 00:25:49
12 1500 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA KIEŁPIN 1977 K40 00:24:46 00:25:54
13 188 KACPRZAK-KLEJNA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:24:53 00:26:40
14 47 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:24:58 00:25:53
15 1177 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:25:09 00:26:05
16 1680 GRUSZCZYNSKA-HYC AGNIESZKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:14 00:26:07
17 1123 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:37 00:26:43
18 1668 ANDRZEJEWSKA-SOBIESZEK EWA Warszawa SPORT_LIFE_BALANCE 1978 K40 00:25:39 00:27:15
19 320 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:25:47 00:26:41
20 1202 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:26:00 00:27:33
21 152 KOPCINSKA KASIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:00 00:27:49
22 1106 STAŃCZAK IWONA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:06 00:26:20
23 1364 ROCKA GOSIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:26:15 00:28:06
24 409 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork POWOLNI TESTERZY 1979 K40 00:26:36 00:28:10
25 1619 WALCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:26:46 00:29:28
26 225 WÓJCIK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:27:02 00:28:06
27 301 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:27:27 00:29:06
28 1579 OSTROWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K40 00:27:32 00:30:07
29 1357 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:41 00:29:13
30 1237 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:41 00:29:13
31 1639 MACKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:27:44 00:28:49
32 1506 BARDADYN ULA Warszawa ROGATY BIEGACZ 1978 K40 00:27:56 00:30:29
33 149 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:28:04 00:30:47
34 196 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K40 00:28:16 00:29:10
35 185 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 K40 00:28:27 00:29:31
36 207 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K40 00:28:33 00:31:21
37 1046 KOWALCZYK ANNA Czarny Las DRUŻYNA ML 1974 K40 00:28:48 00:31:24
38 101 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki RMF4RT GLADIATORS 1977 K40 00:28:59 00:31:36
39 1378 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:07 00:31:46
40 1089 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:29:11 00:31:45
41 1621 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:29:19 00:32:01
42 233 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:36 00:32:11
43 1706 GRZEŚKOWIAK ANNA WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:29:57 00:32:36
44 388 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K40 00:30:23 00:33:00
45 1651 AUGUSTYNIAK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa AMERIGAS POLSKA 1977 K40 00:30:42 00:32:18
46 367 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:30:53 00:32:30
47 1100 KWINTA SYLWIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:30:58 00:31:56
48 1174 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K40 00:31:19 00:33:56
49 274 MIEDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łomianki Dolne 1972 K40 00:31:31 00:34:11
50 1386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:48 00:33:34
51 353 ŻURAŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:31:57 00:37:43
52 1309 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40 00:31:59 00:34:36
53 1310 GWIAZDOWICZ MAJA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:31:59 00:34:36
54 278 FIDLER EWA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:32:25 00:35:00
55 1614 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:32:26 00:35:06
56 171 PYTKA MONIKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K40 00:32:36 00:35:20
57 1186 POPIOLEK JOANNA Warsaw 1974 K40 00:33:00 00:34:48
58 102 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:00 00:33:14
59 1297 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:33:11 00:35:45
60 330 WÓJCIK-URBAŃCZYK MONIKA warszawa 1976 K40 00:33:28 00:36:03
61 1012 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa SIE BIEGA 1971 K40 00:33:58 00:36:36
62 65 GÓRZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:34:32 00:37:10
63 1071 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:34:55 00:36:33
64 1672 MAZUŚ ANNA WARSZAWA 1971 K40 00:34:59 00:37:33
65 22 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:42:11 00:45:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni