z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

09.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1337 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:16:43 00:16:44
2 390 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:47 00:17:48
3 1221 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M40 00:18:12 00:18:16
4 71 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1976 M40 00:18:27 00:18:28
5 235 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:47 00:18:49
6 1392 SZYSZKOWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
7 1059 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:19:13 00:19:16
8 1030 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:18 00:19:20
9 1023 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:19:17 00:19:23
10 1219 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:20 00:19:23
11 441 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:16 00:19:23
12 224 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:22 00:19:25
13 281 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:26 00:19:42
14 424 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:19:46 00:19:50
15 1287 PYPŁACZ KRYSTIAN Minoga FMW RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:19:52 00:19:54
16 1449 PARZYSZEK MARCIN Warszawa 1978 M40 00:20:03 00:20:10
17 1556 RAK ŁUKASZ Garbatka OBOZY GÓRSKIE 1979 M40 00:20:31 00:21:16
18 81 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:36 00:20:40
19 1265 ŁUCZYK ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:20:40 00:20:48
20 218 PRZYCHODZIEŃ RAFAŁ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:20:40 00:21:34
21 1451 MIODUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:45 00:20:53
22 1443 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:55 00:21:02
23 1488 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 M40 00:20:55 00:21:13
24 1185 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:20:56 00:21:02
25 373 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
26 1230 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:21:02 00:21:09
27 1127 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:06 00:21:10
28 1342 MALUCHNIK MAREK Nasielsk BLUE RUNNER 1973 M40 00:21:06 00:22:04
29 169 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:13 00:21:20
30 1573 WOJTASIAK MARCIN Kołbiel 1973 M40 00:21:22 00:21:36
31 1312 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:29
32 1479 WRÓBLEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:21:35 00:21:40
33 285 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:35 00:21:43
34 438 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:21:40 00:21:48
35 257 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:41 00:21:56
36 392 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:21:50 00:22:40
37 1094 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:53 00:22:40
38 176 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:21:55 00:22:42
39 174 HUNKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:21:55 00:22:51
40 62 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:22:05 00:22:18
41 1373 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:22:09 00:22:19
42 237 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:11 00:22:17
43 72 TROŚCIAŃCZYK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:11 00:23:08
44 1484 PAWIŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:22:11 00:23:01
45 1547 OLSZEWSKI DANIEL Lomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:23:14
46 1459 MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:22:16 00:23:05
47 1483 SOBOTA ARTUR Warszawa DECOARTY.PL 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:23:03
48 1501 SZYMAŃSKI HUBERT łomianki 1979 M40 00:22:17 00:23:54
49 1047 SZAFRAN ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:22:30 00:23:28
50 376 BARANOWSKI MAREK Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:23:25
51 1116 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:43 00:22:50
52 338 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:22:59
53 362 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1979 M40 00:23:01 00:23:52
54 363 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:23:01 00:23:52
55 1204 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:23:58
56 1038 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M40 00:23:05 00:23:56
57 1011 KISIEL MARIUSZ Chotomów 1977 M40 00:23:06 00:23:10
58 145 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa RUN AND SMILE TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:10 00:24:04
59 416 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:16 00:24:03
60 1363 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa KABACKIE DZIKI 1974 M40 00:23:20 00:24:07
61 1538 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:23:23 00:25:00
62 131 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:23:24 00:24:14
63 1050 BUDZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:34 00:24:20
64 1490 NAZIMEK MARIUSZ Warszawa PRZYBYSZE Z MATPLANETY 1977 M40 00:23:35 00:26:10
65 1169 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:23:46 00:25:19
66 1524 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:23:46 00:25:21
67 1482 MANDECKI JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:23:52 00:25:24
68 1374 KARPIŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa VICIOUS CIRCLE 1977 M40 00:24:06 00:25:00
69 1016 ADAMIAK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:06 00:24:22
70 75 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:16 00:25:15
71 1466 BARTNIK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:24:41 00:25:32
72 1255 ROJEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:44 00:25:37
73 143 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:24:49 00:26:31
74 53 KOĆ MARCIN Warszawa WKURW_TEAM WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:24:53 00:26:29
75 1072 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:57 00:25:48
76 1303 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M40 00:25:01 00:26:34
77 1167 ZDRODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:25:13 00:25:30
78 1097 KWINTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:26 00:26:24
79 1509 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:30 00:28:05
80 1164 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:25:31 00:27:04
81 76 GOS MARIUSZ Warszawa ARW 1975 M40 00:25:32 00:26:19
82 358 KULESZA RADOSŁAW Warszawa ROADBIKE 1977 M40 00:25:41 00:26:40
83 1166 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:42 00:26:36
84 1090 MAZUŚ JAREK Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:44 00:27:21
85 337 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:47 00:27:30
86 82 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:26:05 00:27:42
87 167 BIEL KAMIL ZIELONKA K. WARSZAWY ATOS RACING 1978 M40 00:26:09 00:26:57
88 1203 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:26:14 00:27:34
89 1382 LEWANDOWSKI STEFAN Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:20 00:27:13
90 95 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:30 00:28:05
91 1223 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:30 00:28:04
92 1565 ŁUKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:35 00:33:19
93 1079 WĄSOWSKI PIOTR Pruszków 1971 M40 00:26:39 00:29:03
94 249 MATCZAK ROBERT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:44 00:28:28
95 264 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:26:49 00:29:20
96 111 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:26:57 00:28:30
97 116 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:27:08 00:28:43
98 1522 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:13 00:29:12
99 120 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:27:14 00:28:07
100 331 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:14 00:28:55
101 1158 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:27:19 00:28:57
102 1264 WALCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:27:20 00:29:48
103 421 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:27:32 00:30:17
104 1172 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:27:33 00:29:05
105 86 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:28:03 00:29:45
106 343 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 00:28:07 00:29:49
107 1504 JÓŹWIAK MIROSŁAW Warszawa ROGATY BIEGACZ 1975 M40 00:28:07 00:30:48
108 210 PAWŁUSZEK ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:23 00:30:10
109 1136 ŁABĘDA STANISŁAW Warszawa NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:53 00:31:27
110 1241 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:54 00:31:16
111 128 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:29:08 00:31:43
112 339 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:29:22 00:31:15
113 1563 ŁOZIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1975 M40 00:29:24 00:32:00
114 1075 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:31 00:31:57
115 429 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:29:56 00:31:39
116 162 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków GOOD COACH TEAM 1978 M40 00:30:11 00:32:59
117 1145 MAZUR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:30:14 00:32:48
118 1530 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:30:21 00:33:02
119 93 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1975 M40 00:31:30 00:34:08
120 308 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:31:38 00:34:23
121 283 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 M40 00:31:59 00:33:41
122 1550 CARBONI GIUSEPPE WOLA MROKOWSKA 1979 M40 00:33:53 00:36:39
123 1128 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:34:06 00:36:38
124 1518 BAJOREK JACEK Wyszków MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:34:06 00:35:46
125 170 WUJEC BARTŁOMIEJ Józefów 1972 M40 00:34:41 00:37:28
126 1314 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M40 00:36:30 00:39:09
127 205 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:36:33 00:39:16
128 1385 LEWANDOWSKI SZYMON DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1978 M40 00:40:09 00:42:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni