z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

09.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 245 ŻOCHOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM/SBRT WARSZAWA 1997 M20 00:15:53 00:15:54
2 142 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1997 M20 00:15:56 00:15:56
3 10 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:05 00:16:07
4 1503 JAŚTAL PIOTR Domaszowice ALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAM/LKB RUDNIK / AZS UJK KIELCE 1994 M20 00:16:14 00:16:15
5 1415 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:16:30 00:16:31
6 408 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Świnice Warckie SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:44 00:16:45
7 1028 BURZYNSKI TOBIASZ Osiecznica ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1999 M20 00:17:33 00:17:33
8 342 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
9 66 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa / Studzianka ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:12 00:18:13
10 248 WISZENKO PIOTR Warszawa DZIKI Z LASU 1999 M20 00:18:34 00:18:39
11 1073 RUDO JAKUB Łochów ŁOCHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:18:59 00:19:02
12 351 BAŁAJ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1996 M20 00:19:11 00:19:17
13 334 NIEWIADOMSKI IGOR Kołobrzeg TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1994 M20 00:19:30 00:19:30
14 312 WALACIK ADAM Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1994 M20 00:19:33 00:19:37
15 1053 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:37 00:19:40
16 444 MIAŻDŻYK DANIEL Warszawa 1993 M20 00:19:53 00:19:57
17 1576
1414*
KITOWSKI SZYMON WARSZAWA 1990 M20 00:19:53 00:19:56
18 354 BARTOSIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa DECATHLON 1990 M20 00:19:55 00:19:59
19 1033 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1991 M20 00:20:09 00:20:56
20 258 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:21 00:20:33
21 282 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:20:33 00:21:23
22 1015 BECHTA DAMIAN Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:20:34 00:20:38
23 1473 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:00 00:21:06
24 1052 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:21:02 00:21:51
25 1559 BOGDANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:17 00:21:30
26 433 WŁASINOWICZ SEBASTIAN Łomianki OBŁUSKI RUNNING TEAM ŁOMIANKI 1990 M20 00:21:22 00:24:32
27 1532 SARZAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:21:37 00:21:49
28 179 KRÓLIKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:22:01 00:22:47
29 1534 PRZEMEK WÓJCIK Celestynów 1991 M20 00:22:07 00:23:08
30 244 IGNACIUK ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1990 M20 00:22:13 00:22:19
31 1549 MARETTI ALESSANDRO 1990 M20 00:22:20 00:22:33
32 350 WIKTOR WOJCIECH Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1993 M20 00:22:35 00:22:43
33 33 SAŁATA KAROL Warszawa 1995 M20 00:22:43 00:23:44
34 313 OPALSKI JAN Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1990 M20 00:23:04 00:23:52
35 1165 SŁOTA BRUNO Warszawa 1992 M20 00:23:07 00:24:12
36 1584 PIOTROWICZ SZYMON NOWA WOLA 1995 M20 00:23:09 00:24:13
37 1200 KILIŃSKI FILIP Warszawa 1993 M20 00:23:15 00:23:34
38 415 OCHRYMOWICZ MATEUSZ Warszawa OLX RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:36 00:24:30
39 1516 ŁĘCKI KRZYSZTOF Żyrardów KROPKA TEAM 1994 M20 00:24:00 00:24:50
40 1074 BUJALSKI KONRAD Jakubiki 1999 M20 00:24:22 00:25:10
41 382 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:24:27 00:25:22
42 1487 SALACH JAN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:24:34 00:25:35
43 1566 KRUPIŃSKI MAREK Ostrołęka DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1995 M20 00:24:48 00:24:51
44 451 BAJOR JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:24:56 00:26:29
45 126 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:25:04 00:26:00
46 442 LASIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sokołów Podlaski BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1994 M20 00:25:09 00:26:41
47 151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:25:12 00:26:46
48 356 JEZIOREK KRYSTIAN Warszawa DECATHLON 1994 M20 00:25:42 00:26:30
49 1438 PUCHALA PATRYK Tarczyn BĄKOWSKI FIGHT CLUB 1999 M20 00:26:29 00:28:12
50 1120 PODLEŚNY MARCIN Krasienin Kolonia 1992 M20 00:26:35 00:28:16
51 1121 KSIĄŻEK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1992 M20 00:26:38 00:29:04
52 1470 DZIENISZEWSKI RAFAŁ Wyszków 1995 M20 00:26:41 00:29:08
53 426 STREP MATEUSZ Warszawa 1994 M20 00:26:42 00:27:39
54 150 RAMA SYLWESTER Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:27:10 00:28:00
55 1481 MURAT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1992 M20 00:27:25 00:29:03
56 172 OSSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DZIKI Z LASU 1999 M20 00:27:36 00:29:16
57 178 PĘCAK KAMIL Lublin 1992 M20 00:28:08 00:29:39
58 1505 SALAMON PATRYK Warszawa 1992 M20 00:28:37 00:31:04
59 1076 KULIKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1992 M20 00:29:12 00:30:53
60 1270 DĄBROWSKI TOMASZ Karczew DZIKIE KACZKI 1990 M20 00:29:16 00:31:47
61 1445 SAŁATA MATEUSZ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:29:53 00:32:41
62 1029 WŁODARCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa STREFA BĘBNU 1993 M20 00:29:54 00:30:58
63 1245 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:30:58 00:33:25
64 1034 BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna IM SZYBCIEJ TYM SZYBCIEJ 1991 M20 00:31:29 00:32:22
65 1468 NIEWIECZERZAŁ DANIEL Warszawa 1992 M20 00:36:39 00:39:09
66 1147 MATUSIAK SZYMON Warszawa 1999 M20 00:40:04 00:43:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni