z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

09.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 293 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:20:10 00:20:16
2 1525 MIELOCH TAMARA Podkowa Leśna BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:20:12 00:20:15
3 182 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:21:17 00:21:27
4 1189 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:21:41 00:22:27
5 52 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:56 00:22:07
6 288 BUBEŁA MAGDA Blizne Jasińskiego DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:22:25 00:23:16
7 1214 BRZESKA AGATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:23:08 00:24:28
8 280 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:23:28 00:24:23
9 1478 WENTYKIER BEATA PIASECZNO 1978 K40 00:23:41 00:24:32
10 209 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:43 00:25:15
11 60 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K40 00:24:12 00:24:59
12 117 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:24:42 00:26:16
13 1361 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:59 00:26:05
14 47 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:06 00:25:58
15 1526 PIOTROWSKA EDYTA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1977 K40 00:25:07 00:26:39
16 238 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K40 00:25:13 00:26:45
17 1500 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA KIEŁPIN 1977 K40 00:25:16 00:26:53
18 320 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:25:36 00:26:41
19 1364 ROCKA GOSIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:56 00:27:33
20 446 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA warszawa TRIMASTERS 1977 K40 00:25:59 00:27:42
21 1177 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:26:16 00:27:15
22 1106 STAŃCZAK IWONA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:19 00:27:51
23 301 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:26:25 00:28:01
24 1202 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:26:38 00:28:13
25 225 WÓJCIK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:26:52 00:29:17
26 1242 WEBER AGATA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:55 00:27:48
27 1579 OSTROWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K40 00:26:56 00:28:50
28 188 KACPRZAK-KLEJNA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:27:01 00:29:28
29 149 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:27:14 00:29:47
30 1238 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:27:31 00:29:09
31 198 WIERZGAŁA IWONA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 K40 00:27:35 00:30:06
32 409 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork KS STASZEWSCY 1979 K40 00:27:45 00:29:33
33 1506 BARDADYN ULA Warszawa ROGATY BIEGACZ 1978 K40 00:28:08 00:30:48
34 1331 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:28:08 00:30:33
35 423 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:28:08 00:29:55
36 377 PIEŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:28:15 00:30:47
37 449 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:28:15 00:30:40
38 1228 METERA ANNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:28:19 00:30:46
39 1064 GZULA BEATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:28:27 00:31:01
40 1357 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:28:38 00:30:11
41 1513 ORŁOWSKA MONIKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1979 K40 00:28:43 00:31:45
42 207 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K40 00:28:45 00:31:25
43 196 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K40 00:29:04 00:30:48
44 1089 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:29:13 00:30:50
45 367 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:13 00:31:03
46 1572 SZANIAWSKA JOLANTA Glina 1970 K40 00:29:15 00:31:36
47 185 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 K40 00:29:25 00:31:50
48 1046 KOWALCZYK ANNA Czarny Las DRUŻYNA ML 1974 K40 00:29:33 00:31:58
49 1378 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:33 00:31:56
50 1288 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna M.I.L.A. 1976 K40 00:30:12 00:32:36
51 1318 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska UL RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:30:21 00:32:01
52 73 TROŚCIAŃCZYK AGATA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:23 00:32:02
53 295 ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:57 00:33:35
54 388 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K40 00:31:10 00:33:38
55 1206 SZCZYGIELSKA AGNIESZKA Piaseczno 1976 K40 00:31:10 00:33:42
56 1577 ŁUKIEWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:31:32 00:38:15
57 278 FIDLER EWA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:32:02 00:34:39
58 65 GÓRZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:32:11 00:34:52
59 1104 KRZEPTOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:32:12 00:32:35
60 375 CZERKO BEATA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:32:18 00:35:09
61 1071 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:32:37 00:35:08
62 1519 KOWALSKA-BOJAR MONIKA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:32:42 00:35:10
63 1024 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:32:59 00:35:25
64 1521 LACH MONIKA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:33:01 00:35:31
65 1386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 K40 00:33:22 00:34:58
66 190 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K40 00:33:28 00:36:01
67 1297 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:33:35 00:35:16
68 171 PYTKA MONIKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K40 00:33:49 00:36:23
69 353 ŻURAŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:33:56 00:36:32
70 1012 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa SIE BIEGA 1971 K40 00:34:11 00:36:46
71 440 DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DŁUGITEAM 1977 K40 00:34:25 00:36:11
72 413 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:35:14 00:37:59
73 1456 SIWY-HUDOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:35:30 00:38:00
74 1293 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K40 00:36:30 00:39:09
75 22 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:42:03 00:44:55
76 1537 SZYMCZUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1976 K40 00:42:47 00:45:15
77 54 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:46:25 00:49:10
78 28 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1971 K40 00:48:01 00:50:45

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni