z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

09.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria OCRA POLAND/ PUKS MŁODE ORŁY NDM 1987 K30 00:18:27 00:18:28
2 192 PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:54 00:18:55
3 13 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:19:17 00:19:21
4 14 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:22 00:19:26
5 1281 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN/NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:57 00:20:03
6 1062 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL / ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND 1986 K30 00:20:07 00:20:09
7 168 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:21:00 00:21:03
8 1446 REK IWONA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:21:11 00:21:34
9 355 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:21:13 00:21:20
10 1013 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:21:36 00:21:46
11 1520 KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:21:54 00:22:43
12 1216 WNĘK JOANNA Warszawa OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1986 K30 00:22:10 00:22:24
13 1190 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:36 00:22:44
14 1497 KĄDZIOŁKA BEATA Warszawa BIEGUSIE 1986 K30 00:22:40 00:23:28
15 1036 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30 00:22:53 00:23:46
16 247 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:23:05 00:23:55
17 1187 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:23:15 00:24:07
18 1188 MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:23:18 00:24:16
19 450 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:23:24 00:24:19
20 1371 MYSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:24 00:24:13
21 227 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:23:37 00:24:29
22 1153 KUICH ALEKSANDRA Józefosław DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:23:45 00:26:17
23 125 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:23:46 00:24:32
24 1571 SUWAŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:23:47 00:24:07
25 1308 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:24:03 00:26:27
26 286 KASEJA ŁUCJA Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1986 K30 00:24:03 00:25:36
27 326 PALUCH DOROTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:24:08 00:24:26
28 333 PIĘTOCHA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:24:15 00:24:32
29 240 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:24:36 00:27:03
30 1397 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:24:49 00:26:20
31 112 WRONA ANNA Brwinów GOOD COACH TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:02 00:25:49
32 1568 ZUBELEWICZ-JERUZALSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:25:05 00:26:01
33 1419 ZWARDOŃ EWA WARSZAWA BUXIDA TEAM 1980 K30 00:25:15 00:26:16
34 1396 SKRYGANIUK LIUDMYLA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:25:16 00:26:12
35 1254 GAJ-ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKA JOANNA Komorów 1987 K30 00:25:18 00:27:44
36 1284 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:20 00:26:08
37 42 CZAPINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa AR WARSAW 1981 K30 00:25:28 00:26:20
38 1575 LIPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1986 K30 00:25:33 00:26:29
39 1365 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce 1981 K30 00:25:45 00:26:52
40 1486 LIPIŃSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:06 00:27:11
41 297 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:29 00:28:05
42 241 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:31 00:28:06
43 336 BOURICH KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1989 K30 00:26:39 00:28:10
44 1458 SĘDEK SYLWIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:26:45 00:28:26
45 359 HEPNER MALWINA Warsaw ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:26:48 00:27:46
46 1485 BARTOSIEWICZ DARIA Warszawa DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA 1987 K30 00:27:04 00:28:46
47 1569 NOWAK KATARZYNA Warszawa DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA 1987 K30 00:27:19 00:29:01
48 56 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:27:22 00:29:44
49 263 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:27:26 00:29:53
50 1051 CISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:27 00:29:56
51 455 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:27:53 00:29:29
52 156 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:59 00:29:47
53 34 STĘPIEŃ DOROTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:28:06 00:29:07
54 23 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:28:07 00:29:50
55 1301 CIELECKA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:09 00:30:36
56 1008 KOCISZEWSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:28:09 00:29:45
57 1546
1376*
BRACH BARBARA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:28:12 00:30:35
58 443 WITKOWSKA-PATENA EWA WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:28:21 00:30:49
59 1176 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:28:26 00:31:00
60 74 WINNICKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:28:27 00:31:01
61 1275 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:33 00:30:58
62 1080 KOWALSKA KINGA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:28:50 00:30:28
63 401 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:28:56 00:30:38
64 366 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / WAY2CHAMP 1981 K30 00:29:08 00:31:03
65 1489 ZAWADZKA-NAZIMEK JOANNA Warszawa PRZYBYSZE Z MATPLANETY 1982 K30 00:29:17 00:31:46
66 1555 KOBIERNICKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA 1989 K30 00:29:18 00:30:16
67 340 GĘZA MARZENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:29:19 00:30:50
68 1198 LELITO DARIA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:29:48 00:32:20
69 1440 LIPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:29:57 00:31:29
70 256 JĘDRASZCZYK KAROLINA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:30:02 00:32:33
71 1496 KUDŁA JOANNA Warszawa KUDŁATE MAKARONY 1989 K30 00:30:04 00:31:04
72 311 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:30:15 00:30:15
73 254 SZTUBA OLGA Warszawa 4SZ 1982 K30 00:30:19 00:32:47
74 1168 OPOŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:30:27 00:33:05
75 1271 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:29 00:32:08
76 134 PATRZAŁEK ANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:36 00:32:12
77 1535 NIEMIEC BOGUSIA Wisła 1989 K30 00:30:57 00:33:29
78 1246 KUCHARSKA KATARZYNA Konstantynów Łódzki 1983 K30 00:30:58 00:33:24
79 1581 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ostróda 1982 K30 00:31:00 00:32:02
80 1021 ZGORZAŁEK MAGDA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:31:01 00:33:38
81 40 KONDRACKA JUSTYNA Sochaczew HOSPIFARM S.C. 1985 K30 00:31:10 00:33:42
82 428 FAIN OKSANA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:31:16 00:33:40
83 1436 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz WKURW_TEAM 1987 K30 00:31:17 00:33:05
84 36 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:19 00:32:20
85 229 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:31:23 00:34:09
86 1395 GRABARSKA LIDIA Warszawa UCIEKAM WIĘC BIEGNE 1981 K30 00:31:49 00:33:34
87 1014 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:06 00:34:35
88 448 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:32:16 00:34:50
89 379 WRONA AGNIESZKA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1985 K30 00:32:36 00:35:28
90 1157 SIWEK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:33:00 00:35:23
91 1006 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:33:00 00:34:45
92 1454 PISARCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:33:55 00:36:29
93 155 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:34:09 00:36:37
94 1527 WIĄCEK IZABELA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:34:27 00:36:12
95 1096 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1983 K30 00:34:40 00:37:05
96 1107 JASZEK-WILCZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1983 K30 00:34:50 00:37:23
97 80 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:34:57 00:37:43
98 1328 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY 1984 K30 00:35:04 00:37:34
99 1063 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:35:15 00:37:58
100 1564 SIWCZYŃSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:35:41 00:38:17
101 1507 KISSER PAULINA Kobyłka WARSZAWSKI KLUB ROGATEGO MORSA 1983 K30 00:36:43 00:39:26
102 77 ZAWIŚLAK OLA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:37:25 00:39:49
103 1201 ROMAN-DYKIER EWA Studzianki 1987 K30 00:37:38 00:40:27
104 26 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:38:30 00:41:02
105 61 STEĆ ADRIANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:38:39 00:41:06
106 341 KANIEWSKA KATARZYNA Piastow 1980 K30 00:40:08 00:42:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni