z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

09.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria OCRA POLAND/ PUKS MŁODE ORŁY NDM 1987 K30 00:18:27 00:18:28
2 215 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:18:38 00:18:41
3 192 PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:54 00:18:55
4 13 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:19:17 00:19:21
5 14 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:22 00:19:26
6 1281 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN/NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:57 00:20:03
7 1062 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL / ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND 1986 K30 00:20:07 00:20:09
8 84 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów GOOD COACH TEAM 1995 K20 00:20:10 00:20:14
9 293 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:20:10 00:20:16
10 1525 MIELOCH TAMARA Podkowa Leśna BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:20:12 00:20:15
11 1553 KAROLCZUK ALEKSANDRA RAWA MAZOWIECKA 2003 K16 00:20:53 00:20:59
12 168 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:21:00 00:21:03
13 1354 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:21:04 00:21:16
14 1446 REK IWONA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:21:11 00:21:34
15 355 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:21:13 00:21:20
16 182 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:21:17 00:21:27
17 1013 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:21:36 00:21:46
18 1189 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:21:41 00:22:27
19 1545 KĄKOLECKA KLAUDIA Warszawa PROFI TEAM 2003 K16 00:21:44 00:22:31
20 1520 KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:21:54 00:22:43
21 52 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:56 00:22:07
22 180 KRÓLIKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa SNOWFLAKE. NEVER THE SAME 1992 K20 00:22:00 00:22:46
23 1353 RAGUS-SUSZCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:22:04 00:22:08
24 1199 KOMOROWSKA OLGA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:22:08 00:22:25
25 1216 WNĘK JOANNA Warszawa OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1986 K30 00:22:10 00:22:24
26 288 BUBEŁA MAGDA Blizne Jasińskiego DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:22:25 00:23:16
27 1190 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:36 00:22:44
28 1497 KĄDZIOŁKA BEATA Warszawa BIEGUSIE 1986 K30 00:22:40 00:23:28
29 1036 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30 00:22:53 00:23:46
30 247 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:23:05 00:23:55
31 1214 BRZESKA AGATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:23:08 00:24:28
32 1187 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:23:15 00:24:07
33 1188 MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:23:18 00:24:16
34 51 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1969 K50 00:23:24 00:24:29
35 450 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:23:24 00:24:19
36 1371 MYSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:24 00:24:13
37 280 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:23:28 00:24:23
38 227 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:23:37 00:24:29
39 1478 WENTYKIER BEATA PIASECZNO 1978 K40 00:23:41 00:24:32
40 209 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:43 00:25:15
41 1153 KUICH ALEKSANDRA Józefosław DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:23:45 00:26:17
42 125 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:23:46 00:24:32
43 1571 SUWAŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:23:47 00:24:07
44 1308 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:24:03 00:26:27
45 286 KASEJA ŁUCJA Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1986 K30 00:24:03 00:25:36
46 326 PALUCH DOROTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:24:08 00:24:26
47 60 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K40 00:24:12 00:24:59
48 333 PIĘTOCHA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:24:15 00:24:32
49 123 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:24:35 00:25:27
50 240 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:24:36 00:27:03
51 117 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:24:42 00:26:16
52 1117 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:24:42 00:25:31
53 1397 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:24:49 00:26:20
54 1361 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:59 00:26:05
55 112 WRONA ANNA Brwinów GOOD COACH TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:02 00:25:49
56 1568 ZUBELEWICZ-JERUZALSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:25:05 00:26:01
57 47 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:06 00:25:58
58 1526 PIOTROWSKA EDYTA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1977 K40 00:25:07 00:26:39
59 238 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K40 00:25:13 00:26:45
60 1042 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:25:14 00:26:18
61 1419 ZWARDOŃ EWA WARSZAWA BUXIDA TEAM 1980 K30 00:25:15 00:26:16
62 1396 SKRYGANIUK LIUDMYLA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:25:16 00:26:12
63 1500 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA KIEŁPIN 1977 K40 00:25:16 00:26:53
64 1254 GAJ-ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKA JOANNA Komorów 1987 K30 00:25:18 00:27:44
65 1284 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:20 00:26:08
66 42 CZAPINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa AR WARSAW 1981 K30 00:25:28 00:26:20
67 453 JASINOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa TRINEGU 1994 K20 00:25:30 00:27:07
68 1575 LIPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1986 K30 00:25:33 00:26:29
69 320 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:25:36 00:26:41
70 1365 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce 1981 K30 00:25:45 00:26:52
71 324 PANASIUK OLGA Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1992 K20 00:25:48 00:26:38
72 1205 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1963 K50 00:25:51 00:26:37
73 1364 ROCKA GOSIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:56 00:27:33
74 446 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA warszawa TRIMASTERS 1977 K40 00:25:59 00:27:42
75 1486 LIPIŃSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:06 00:27:11
76 1177 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:26:16 00:27:15
77 1106 STAŃCZAK IWONA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:19 00:27:51
78 301 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:26:25 00:28:01
79 297 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:29 00:28:05
80 241 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:31 00:28:06
81 1202 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:26:38 00:28:13
82 336 BOURICH KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1989 K30 00:26:39 00:28:10
83 1458 SĘDEK SYLWIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:26:45 00:28:26
84 1296 KOSTKA ANETA Kazimierów ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 K20 00:26:48 00:27:45
85 359 HEPNER MALWINA Warsaw ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:26:48 00:27:46
86 225 WÓJCIK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:26:52 00:29:17
87 1242 WEBER AGATA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:55 00:27:48
88 1579 OSTROWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K40 00:26:56 00:28:50
89 188 KACPRZAK-KLEJNA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:27:01 00:29:28
90 1485 BARTOSIEWICZ DARIA Warszawa DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA 1987 K30 00:27:04 00:28:46
91 1531 JĘDRZEJCZYK ANNA Otwock ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1993 K20 00:27:08 00:29:31
92 149 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:27:14 00:29:47
93 1569 NOWAK KATARZYNA Warszawa DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA 1987 K30 00:27:19 00:29:01
94 56 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:27:22 00:29:44
95 263 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:27:26 00:29:53
96 1051 CISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:27 00:29:56
97 1238 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:27:31 00:29:09
98 1498 BAŁDYGA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa KYOKUSHIN DOJO MŁODE LWY 1995 K20 00:27:33 00:29:11
99 198 WIERZGAŁA IWONA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 K40 00:27:35 00:30:06
100 1045 LITKE ANDŻELIKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:27:38 00:29:19
101 290 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1963 K50 00:27:39 00:29:32
102 409 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork KS STASZEWSCY 1979 K40 00:27:45 00:29:33
103 1243 KAZIN KAROLINA Dywity PRON SQUAD 1993 K20 00:27:48 00:30:21
104 1368 STALMACH-CHYLIŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1960 K50 00:27:50 00:30:12
105 455 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:27:53 00:29:29
106 138 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:27:57 00:28:52
107 156 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:59 00:29:47
108 1560 GRONOSTAJ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1992 K20 00:28:02 00:30:31
109 1480 NAWOROL ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:28:02 00:29:40
110 34 STĘPIEŃ DOROTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:28:06 00:29:07
111 23 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:28:07 00:29:50
112 1506 BARDADYN ULA Warszawa ROGATY BIEGACZ 1978 K40 00:28:08 00:30:48
113 1331 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:28:08 00:30:33
114 423 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:28:08 00:29:55
115 1301 CIELECKA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:09 00:30:36
116 1008 KOCISZEWSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:28:09 00:29:45
117 1546
1376*
BRACH BARBARA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:28:12 00:30:35
118 377 PIEŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:28:15 00:30:47
119 449 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:28:15 00:30:40
120 1228 METERA ANNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:28:19 00:30:46
121 1039 GRAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:28:20 00:29:16
122 443 WITKOWSKA-PATENA EWA WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:28:21 00:30:49
123 1176 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:28:26 00:31:00
124 74 WINNICKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:28:27 00:31:01
125 1064 GZULA BEATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:28:27 00:31:01
126 1275 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:33 00:30:58
127 57 KUDER ANNA Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 00:28:35 00:31:08
128 58 KUDER ANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:28:35 00:31:08
129 1357 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:28:38 00:30:11
130 1031 RATASZEWSKA EDYTA Klaudyn WARSAW RUN CLUB 1965 K50 00:28:40 00:30:15
131 1513 ORŁOWSKA MONIKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1979 K40 00:28:43 00:31:45
132 207 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K40 00:28:45 00:31:25
133 1517 MIKSZEWICZ PAULA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:28:48 00:30:21
134 1437 ŻWIRKOWSKA ANITA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:28:48 00:30:37
135 1080 KOWALSKA KINGA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:28:50 00:30:28
136 401 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:28:56 00:30:38
137 1441 ZBRZEZNA PAULINA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:29:02 00:31:41
138 196 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K40 00:29:04 00:30:48
139 1261 CZAJA PAULA Książenice WICHURA 1992 K20 00:29:08 00:31:37
140 366 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / WAY2CHAMP 1981 K30 00:29:08 00:31:03
141 21 WRÓBEL JOANNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:29:09 00:31:35
142 1089 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:29:13 00:30:50
143 367 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:13 00:31:03
144 1572 SZANIAWSKA JOLANTA Glina 1970 K40 00:29:15 00:31:36
145 1489 ZAWADZKA-NAZIMEK JOANNA Warszawa PRZYBYSZE Z MATPLANETY 1982 K30 00:29:17 00:31:46
146 1555 KOBIERNICKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA 1989 K30 00:29:18 00:30:16
147 340 GĘZA MARZENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:29:19 00:30:50
148 1020 NIJAKOWSKA ANNA Warszawa DZIKIE KACZKI 1992 K20 00:29:19 00:31:48
149 185 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 K40 00:29:25 00:31:50
150 1462 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1996 K20 00:29:28 00:31:01
151 1046 KOWALCZYK ANNA Czarny Las DRUŻYNA ML 1974 K40 00:29:33 00:31:58
152 1378 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:33 00:31:56
153 208 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:29:47 00:31:22
154 1198 LELITO DARIA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:29:48 00:32:20
155 1561 PRYMEK AGATA Olsztyn 1997 K20 00:29:53 00:32:15
156 69 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:29:56 00:32:31
157 1440 LIPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:29:57 00:31:29
158 445 GOMÓŁKA-PIĄTEK MAŁGORZATA Mińsk mazowiecki 1968 K50 00:29:58 00:32:38
159 50 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE 1993 K20 00:29:59 00:31:33
160 256 JĘDRASZCZYK KAROLINA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:30:02 00:32:33
161 1496 KUDŁA JOANNA Warszawa KUDŁATE MAKARONY 1989 K30 00:30:04 00:31:04
162 1208 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:30:10 00:32:32
163 1288 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna M.I.L.A. 1976 K40 00:30:12 00:32:36
164 311 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:30:15 00:30:15
165 254 SZTUBA OLGA Warszawa 4SZ 1982 K30 00:30:19 00:32:47
166 1318 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska UL RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:30:21 00:32:01
167 73 TROŚCIAŃCZYK AGATA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:23 00:32:02
168 1442 SZYMONIK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:30:27 00:32:56
169 1168 OPOŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:30:27 00:33:05
170 1271 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:29 00:32:08
171 1215 BRZESKA EDYTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2002 K16 00:30:34 00:32:14
172 134 PATRZAŁEK ANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:36 00:32:12
173 407 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1990 K20 00:30:42 00:33:11
174 1535 NIEMIEC BOGUSIA Wisła 1989 K30 00:30:57 00:33:29
175 295 ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:57 00:33:35
176 1246 KUCHARSKA KATARZYNA Konstantynów Łódzki 1983 K30 00:30:58 00:33:24
177 1581 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ostróda 1982 K30 00:31:00 00:32:02
178 1021 ZGORZAŁEK MAGDA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:31:01 00:33:38
179 388 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K40 00:31:10 00:33:38
180 40 KONDRACKA JUSTYNA Sochaczew HOSPIFARM S.C. 1985 K30 00:31:10 00:33:42
181 1206 SZCZYGIELSKA AGNIESZKA Piaseczno 1976 K40 00:31:10 00:33:42
182 428 FAIN OKSANA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:31:16 00:33:40
183 1436 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz WKURW_TEAM 1987 K30 00:31:17 00:33:05
184 36 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:19 00:32:20
185 229 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:31:23 00:34:09
186 1577 ŁUKIEWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:31:32 00:38:15
187 1395 GRABARSKA LIDIA Warszawa UCIEKAM WIĘC BIEGNE 1981 K30 00:31:49 00:33:34
188 278 FIDLER EWA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:32:02 00:34:39
189 1014 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:06 00:34:35
190 65 GÓRZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:32:11 00:34:52
191 1104 KRZEPTOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:32:12 00:32:35
192 448 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:32:16 00:34:50
193 375 CZERKO BEATA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:32:18 00:35:09
194 379 WRONA AGNIESZKA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1985 K30 00:32:36 00:35:28
195 1071 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:32:37 00:35:08
196 1519 KOWALSKA-BOJAR MONIKA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:32:42 00:35:10
197 1502 BUKAŁA KLAUDIA Bałtów 1995 K20 00:32:44 00:34:29
198 1464 KOLER ADRIANNA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:32:44 00:34:29
199 1024 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:32:59 00:35:25
200 1157 SIWEK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:33:00 00:35:23
201 1006 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:33:00 00:34:45
202 1521 LACH MONIKA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:33:01 00:35:31
203 1386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 K40 00:33:22 00:34:58
204 1133 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:33:23 00:35:59
205 190 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K40 00:33:28 00:36:01
206 1372 ZALEWSKA EWA Warszawa MPWIK 1968 K50 00:33:31 00:36:03
207 1163 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Józefów 1968 K50 00:33:33 00:36:00
208 1297 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:33:35 00:35:16
209 107 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:36 00:35:22
210 1511 CYBURSKA AGATA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:33:37 00:36:24
211 171 PYTKA MONIKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K40 00:33:49 00:36:23
212 1454 PISARCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:33:55 00:36:29
213 353 ŻURAŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:33:56 00:36:32
214 1512 HAJDUK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:33:59 00:36:29
215 155 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:34:09 00:36:37
216 1012 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa SIE BIEGA 1971 K40 00:34:11 00:36:46
217 202 UKLEJSKA JOANNA Warszawa ANDERWALD 1990 K20 00:34:15 00:36:53
218 1583 POLENS JOANNA WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS 1996 K20 00:34:22 00:36:07
219 440 DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DŁUGITEAM 1977 K40 00:34:25 00:36:11
220 1527 WIĄCEK IZABELA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:34:27 00:36:12
221 1096 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1983 K30 00:34:40 00:37:05
222 1107 JASZEK-WILCZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1983 K30 00:34:50 00:37:23
223 80 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:34:57 00:37:43
224 1328 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY 1984 K30 00:35:04 00:37:34
225 413 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:35:14 00:37:59
226 1063 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:35:15 00:37:58
227 1122 SEKUŁA MARTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:35:25 00:37:14
228 1456 SIWY-HUDOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:35:30 00:38:00
229 1152 JANUSZWWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:35:32 00:38:01
230 1564 SIWCZYŃSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:35:41 00:38:17
231 1293 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K40 00:36:30 00:39:09
232 1507 KISSER PAULINA Kobyłka WARSZAWSKI KLUB ROGATEGO MORSA 1983 K30 00:36:43 00:39:26
233 77 ZAWIŚLAK OLA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:37:25 00:39:49
234 1201 ROMAN-DYKIER EWA Studzianki 1987 K30 00:37:38 00:40:27
235 26 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:38:30 00:41:02
236 61 STEĆ ADRIANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:38:39 00:41:06
237 447 DYKIER DOROTA .Pomiechówek KOSEWKO 1963 K50 00:39:37 00:42:09
238 341 KANIEWSKA KATARZYNA Piastow 1980 K30 00:40:08 00:42:46
239 22 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:42:03 00:44:55
240 1570 AL-ASKARI – CZYŻEWSKA BARBARA WARSZAWA 1957 K60 00:42:19 00:44:05
241 1537 SZYMCZUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1976 K40 00:42:47 00:45:15
242 1181 KRAJNIK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:44:37 00:47:31
243 1054 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:46:09 00:48:52
244 54 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:46:25 00:49:10
245 1523 KOŚCIELSKA ANNA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:48:01 00:50:45
246 28 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1971 K40 00:48:01 00:50:45
247 146 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:49:20 00:52:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni