z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

09.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 245 ŻOCHOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM/SBRT WARSZAWA 1997 M20 00:15:53 00:15:54
2 142 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1997 M20 00:15:56 00:15:56
3 6 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1983 M30 00:15:57 00:15:58
4 1533 KOVALCHUK OLEH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 2001 M16 00:16:05 00:16:05
5 1 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN/DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:16:05 00:16:05
6 10 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:05 00:16:07
7 1503 JAŚTAL PIOTR Domaszowice ALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAM/LKB RUDNIK / AZS UJK KIELCE 1994 M20 00:16:14 00:16:15
8 1415 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:16:30 00:16:31
9 1337 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:16:43 00:16:44
10 408 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:44 00:16:45
11 309 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1988 M30 00:16:48 00:16:49
12 1022 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:16:50 00:16:51
13 8 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:50 00:16:52
14 15 MARCHUK ILYA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA / ULTIMATE DIRECTION 1987 M30 00:17:08 00:17:08
15 1562 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:12 00:17:13
16 1028 BURZYNSKI TOBIASZ Osiecznica ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1999 M20 00:17:33 00:17:33
17 342 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
18 390 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:47 00:17:48
19 1406 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATURAL BORN RUNNERS / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1982 M30 00:17:54 00:17:55
20 1548 WÓJCIK DARIUSZ WARSZAWA OK! SPORT 1967 M50 00:17:57 00:18:00
21 35 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:17:59 00:18:00
22 322 ZIĘBORAK SZYMON Nieporęt 1984 M30 00:18:06 00:18:11
23 66 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa / Studzianka ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:12 00:18:13
24 1221 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M40 00:18:12 00:18:16
25 12 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria OCRA POLAND/ PUKS MŁODE ORŁY NDM 1987 K30 00:18:27 00:18:28
26 71 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1976 M40 00:18:27 00:18:28
27 271 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa PAWKO RUNNERS X ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
28 272 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
29 248 WISZENKO PIOTR Warszawa DZIKI Z LASU 1999 M20 00:18:34 00:18:39
30 215 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:18:38 00:18:41
31 352 CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:18:38 00:18:43
32 235 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:47 00:18:49
33 192 PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:54 00:18:55
34 1463 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1987 M30 00:18:48 00:18:56
35 1392 SZYSZKOWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
36 1048 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
37 1073 RUDO JAKUB Łochów ŁOCHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:18:59 00:19:02
38 1332 KIELAK LESZEK Sulejówek ENTRE RUNNING 1987 M30 00:18:54 00:19:05
39 246 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:19:09 00:19:12
40 1059 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:19:13 00:19:16
41 351 BAŁAJ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1996 M20 00:19:11 00:19:17
42 1030 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:18 00:19:20
43 13 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:19:17 00:19:21
44 378 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:19:14 00:19:22
45 1023 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:19:17 00:19:23
46 1219 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:20 00:19:23
47 441 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:16 00:19:23
48 224 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:22 00:19:25
49 14 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:22 00:19:26
50 334 NIEWIADOMSKI IGOR Kołobrzeg TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1994 M20 00:19:30 00:19:30
51 281 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:26 00:19:42
52 64 FRĄTCZAK MATEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:19:31 00:19:34
53 1294 WEREMCZUK STANISŁAW Warszawa 1969 M50 00:19:32 00:19:39
54 312 WALACIK ADAM Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1994 M20 00:19:33 00:19:37
55 1053 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:37 00:19:40
56 193 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:39 00:19:44
57 1282 MICHALSKI MARCIN Warszawa FUNFLY 1983 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
58 424 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:19:46 00:19:50
59 1162 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO 1968 M50 00:19:49 00:19:56
60 1175 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:50 00:20:00
61 1287 PYPŁACZ KRYSTIAN Minoga FMW RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:19:52 00:19:54
62 444 MIAŻDŻYK DANIEL Warszawa 1993 M20 00:19:53 00:19:57
63 1576
1414*
KITOWSKI SZYMON WARSZAWA 1990 M20 00:19:53 00:19:56
64 354 BARTOSIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa DECATHLON 1990 M20 00:19:55 00:19:59
65 1281 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN/NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:57 00:20:03
66 1449 PARZYSZEK MARCIN Warszawa 1978 M40 00:20:03 00:20:10
67 1066 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1985 M30 00:20:03 00:20:09
68 1062 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL / ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND 1986 K30 00:20:07 00:20:09
69 105 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:20:07 00:20:14
70 1061 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:20:07 00:20:13
71 1033 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1991 M20 00:20:09 00:20:56
72 84 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów GOOD COACH TEAM 1995 K20 00:20:10 00:20:14
73 293 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:20:10 00:20:16
74 1525 MIELOCH TAMARA Podkowa Leśna BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:20:12 00:20:15
75 59 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:20:16 00:20:22
76 258 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:21 00:20:33
77 1499 PLEJZNEROWSKI MARCIN Otwock OTWOCK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
78 396 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:26 00:20:39
79 430 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa TĘSKNIĄCYCH BIEGACZY 1988 M30 00:20:28 00:20:36
80 124 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:20:31 00:20:35
81 1556 RAK ŁUKASZ Garbatka OBOZY GÓRSKIE 1979 M40 00:20:31 00:21:16
82 226 FAJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:20:32 00:20:38
83 1227 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:20:33 00:20:40
84 282 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:20:33 00:21:23
85 1015 BECHTA DAMIAN Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:20:34 00:20:38
86 81 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:36 00:20:40
87 1265 ŁUCZYK ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:20:40 00:20:48
88 218 PRZYCHODZIEŃ RAFAŁ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:20:40 00:21:34
89 1131 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:20:41 00:20:44
90 1451 MIODUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:45 00:20:53
91 1083 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:45 00:20:52
92 1114 KATARZYŃSKI PIOTR Kłoda 1986 M30 00:20:46 00:21:32
93 1043 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:20:50 00:22:20
94 1285 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
95 255 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M50 00:20:52 00:21:01
96 1553 KAROLCZUK ALEKSANDRA RAWA MAZOWIECKA 2003 K16 00:20:53 00:20:59
97 287 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:21:02
98 1324 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M60 00:20:54 00:20:56
99 1443 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:55 00:21:02
100 37 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:20:55 00:21:04
101 1488 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 M40 00:20:55 00:21:13
102 1185 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:20:56 00:21:02
103 1491 MAŃKA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:44
104 1401 STEFAŃSKI STEFAN WARSZAWA 1967 M50 00:20:59 00:21:02
105 1093 MORGAŚ MARIUSZ Warszawa TRENER24H.COM.PL 1986 M30 00:20:59 00:21:46
106 113 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:00 00:22:31
107 373 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
108 168 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:21:00 00:21:03
109 1473 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:00 00:21:06
110 1052 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:21:02 00:21:51
111 216 MATYSIAK PAWEŁ Żyrardów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:02 00:21:10
112 201 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:21:02 00:21:58
113 1230 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:21:02 00:21:09
114 1514 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa KUDŁATE MAKARONY 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:15
115 118 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
116 1354 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:21:04 00:21:16
117 1127 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:06 00:21:10
118 1342 MALUCHNIK MAREK Nasielsk BLUE RUNNER 1973 M40 00:21:06 00:22:04
119 1065 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M30 00:21:10 00:21:20
120 1446 REK IWONA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:21:11 00:21:34
121 169 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:13 00:21:20
122 355 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:21:13 00:21:20
123 1552
1663*
JANCEWICZ MARCIN Stare Babice 2003 M16 00:21:14 00:22:06
124 1559 BOGDANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:17 00:21:30
125 182 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:21:17 00:21:27
126 1573 WOJTASIAK MARCIN Kołbiel 1973 M40 00:21:22 00:21:36
127 1312 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:29
128 433 WŁASINOWICZ SEBASTIAN Łomianki OBŁUSKI RUNNING TEAM ŁOMIANKI 1990 M20 00:21:22 00:24:32
129 1345 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:25 00:23:03
130 1035 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1964 M50 00:21:27 00:21:38
131 184 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:21:36
132 1479 WRÓBLEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:21:35 00:21:40
133 285 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:35 00:21:43
134 1013 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:21:36 00:21:46
135 314 SPOREK JAKUB Łomianki DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1987 M30 00:21:37 00:21:45
136 1532 SARZAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:21:37 00:21:49
137 251 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:38 00:21:46
138 438 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:21:40 00:21:48
139 257 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:41 00:21:56
140 1189 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:21:41 00:22:27
141 393 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:21:41 00:24:31
142 1154 PRONOBIS-PROŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa SLOW JOGGING 1981 M30 00:21:43 00:22:37
143 1545 KĄKOLECKA KLAUDIA Warszawa PROFI TEAM 2003 K16 00:21:44 00:22:31
144 391 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:22:36
145 392 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:21:50 00:22:40
146 289 GRZYWACZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:51 00:22:39
147 1094 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:53 00:22:40
148 1520 KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:21:54 00:22:43
149 176 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:21:55 00:22:42
150 174 HUNKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:21:55 00:22:51
151 52 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:56 00:22:07
152 79 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:21:57 00:22:08
153 180 KRÓLIKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa SNOWFLAKE. NEVER THE SAME 1992 K20 00:22:00 00:22:46
154 179 KRÓLIKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:22:01 00:22:47
155 1108 VASILEV VESELIN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:02 00:22:55
156 1353 RAGUS-SUSZCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:22:04 00:22:08
157 62 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:22:05 00:22:18
158 1534 PRZEMEK WÓJCIK Celestynów 1991 M20 00:22:07 00:23:08
159 236 DEMBEK JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:08 00:22:20
160 1199 KOMOROWSKA OLGA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:22:08 00:22:25
161 1129 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:22:09 00:22:57
162 1373 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:22:09 00:22:19
163 1005 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:22:10 00:22:14
164 1216 WNĘK JOANNA Warszawa OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1986 K30 00:22:10 00:22:24
165 237 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:11 00:22:17
166 1109 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:28
167 72 TROŚCIAŃCZYK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:11 00:23:08
168 1484 PAWIŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:22:11 00:23:01
169 244 IGNACIUK ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1990 M20 00:22:13 00:22:19
170 1547 OLSZEWSKI DANIEL Lomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:23:14
171 1327 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY 1988 M30 00:22:14 00:22:34
172 55 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:22:35
173 1459 MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:22:16 00:23:05
174 1539 URBANOWICZ RAFAŁ Warszawa OZNAKUJBIURO.PL 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:23:09
175 1483 SOBOTA ARTUR Warszawa DECOARTY.PL 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:23:03
176 1058 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:17 00:23:05
177 1501 SZYMAŃSKI HUBERT łomianki 1979 M40 00:22:17 00:23:54
178 1112 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:22:17 00:23:19
179 1549 MARETTI ALESSANDRO 1990 M20 00:22:20 00:22:33
180 1574 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:23:10
181 1007 LECH MIESZKO Warszawa 2002 M16 00:22:21 00:22:34
182 1329 BURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:22:46
183 288 BUBEŁA MAGDA Blizne Jasińskiego DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:22:25 00:23:16
184 1180 KOZIKOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa 1988 M30 00:22:27 00:23:17
185 1047 SZAFRAN ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:22:30 00:23:28
186 376 BARANOWSKI MAREK Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:23:25
187 1313 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:22:32 00:22:37
188 1178 RACHWAŁ MICHAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1981 M30 00:22:34 00:23:28
189 350 WIKTOR WOJCIECH Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1993 M20 00:22:35 00:22:43
190 1190 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:36 00:22:44
191 1497 KĄDZIOŁKA BEATA Warszawa BIEGUSIE 1986 K30 00:22:40 00:23:28
192 1474 BRZEZIŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1988 M30 00:22:41 00:23:38
193 1116 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:43 00:22:50
194 33 SAŁATA KAROL Warszawa 1995 M20 00:22:43 00:23:44
195 338 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:22:59
196 1551 SKALSKI TOMASZ MROKÓW SP MROKÓW 1985 M30 00:22:51 00:23:44
197 1036 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30 00:22:53 00:23:46
198 1453 PIEŃKOSZ PAWEŁ Domosław 1985 M30 00:22:53 00:23:39
199 253 CYLKE MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:24:00
200 1567 FREITES LUIS Marki 1961 M50 00:22:57 00:23:03
201 222 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:22:57 00:23:45
202 1081 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:23:01 00:23:56
203 362 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1979 M40 00:23:01 00:23:52
204 363 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:23:01 00:23:52
205 1113 BIELICKI ADAM TRUSKAW IZABELINRUNNERS.PL 1955 M60 00:23:02 00:23:56
206 313 OPALSKI JAN Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1990 M20 00:23:04 00:23:52
207 1204 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:23:58
208 1038 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M40 00:23:05 00:23:56
209 247 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:23:05 00:23:55
210 1011 KISIEL MARIUSZ Chotomów 1977 M40 00:23:06 00:23:10
211 1469 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJOW 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:25:46
212 1165 SŁOTA BRUNO Warszawa 1992 M20 00:23:07 00:24:12
213 1214 BRZESKA AGATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:23:08 00:24:28
214 1584 PIOTROWICZ SZYMON NOWA WOLA 1995 M20 00:23:09 00:24:13
215 145 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa RUN AND SMILE TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:10 00:24:04
216 1224 ZYCHALAK GRZEGORZ Warszawa MPWIK S.A 1983 M30 00:23:11 00:24:02
217 400 PAWLAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1989 M30 00:23:14 00:24:04
218 357 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:24:03
219 1187 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:23:15 00:24:07
220 1200 KILIŃSKI FILIP Warszawa 1993 M20 00:23:15 00:23:34
221 1056 MIKINA ARTUR Warszawa PWPW SA 1959 M60 00:23:16 00:24:03
222 416 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:16 00:24:03
223 1188 MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:23:18 00:24:16
224 114 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:23:20 00:24:09
225 1363 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa KABACKIE DZIKI 1974 M40 00:23:20 00:24:07
226 1538 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:23:23 00:25:00
227 1336 O PROINSIAS KEITH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:24:14
228 51 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1969 K50 00:23:24 00:24:29
229 450 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:23:24 00:24:19
230 131 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:23:24 00:24:14
231 1371 MYSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:24 00:24:13
232 406 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:24 00:27:12
233 17 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:24:19
234 280 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:23:28 00:24:23
235 1050 BUDZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:34 00:24:20
236 1126 HADUCH MATEUSZ Wyględy SBRT WARSZAWA 2002 M16 00:23:34 00:24:28
237 1490 NAZIMEK MARIUSZ Warszawa PRZYBYSZE Z MATPLANETY 1977 M40 00:23:35 00:26:10
238 415 OCHRYMOWICZ MATEUSZ Warszawa OLX RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:36 00:24:30
239 94 LIPIŃSKI OSKAR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:37 00:24:24
240 227 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:23:37 00:24:29
241 1032 RATASZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1961 M50 00:23:38 00:24:30
242 1084 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:40 00:24:30
243 1478 WENTYKIER BEATA PIASECZNO 1978 K40 00:23:41 00:24:32
244 1009 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:42 00:24:33
245 1130 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M50 00:23:43 00:24:37
246 209 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:43 00:25:15
247 1153 KUICH ALEKSANDRA Józefosław DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:23:45 00:26:17
248 125 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:23:46 00:24:32
249 1169 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:23:46 00:25:19
250 1524 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:23:46 00:25:21
251 1280 SYREWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lidzbark Warmiński 1969 M50 00:23:46 00:24:44
252 1571 SUWAŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:23:47 00:24:07
253 1482 MANDECKI JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:23:52 00:25:24
254 1465 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:23:52 00:25:35
255 1516 ŁĘCKI KRZYSZTOF Żyrardów KROPKA TEAM 1994 M20 00:24:00 00:24:50
256 1308 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:24:03 00:26:27
257 286 KASEJA ŁUCJA Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1986 K30 00:24:03 00:25:36
258 1155 MROZIK JAROSŁAW Warszawa KLARCIA TEAM NOWODWORY 1986 M30 00:24:04 00:26:47
259 1374 KARPIŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa VICIOUS CIRCLE 1977 M40 00:24:06 00:25:00
260 1016 ADAMIAK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:06 00:24:22
261 326 PALUCH DOROTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:24:08 00:24:26
262 1515 SZCZUROWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:24:08 00:24:11
263 369 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M30 00:24:09 00:25:52
264 1025 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:11 00:24:59
265 60 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K40 00:24:12 00:24:59
266 1160 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:25:56
267 333 PIĘTOCHA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:24:15 00:24:32
268 75 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:16 00:25:15
269 372 ZIÓŁKOWSKI KONRAD WARSZAWA KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1981 M30 00:24:17 00:25:11
270 1074 BUJALSKI KONRAD Jakubiki 1999 M20 00:24:22 00:25:10
271 119 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:24:23 00:25:12
272 39 ŚWIĆ BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:25:18
273 1259 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:24:24 00:25:32
274 402 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:25 00:25:16
275 68 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M30 00:24:25 00:25:20
276 382 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:24:27 00:25:22
277 291 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:24:32 00:26:03
278 1487 SALACH JAN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:24:34 00:25:35
279 123 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:24:35 00:25:27
280 240 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:24:36 00:27:03
281 1466 BARTNIK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:24:41 00:25:32
282 117 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:24:42 00:26:16
283 1117 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:24:42 00:25:31
284 1255 ROJEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:44 00:25:37
285 1566 KRUPIŃSKI MAREK Ostrołęka DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1995 M20 00:24:48 00:24:51
286 1397 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:24:49 00:26:20
287 143 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:24:49 00:26:31
288 53 KOĆ MARCIN Warszawa WKURW_TEAM WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:24:53 00:26:29
289 451 BAJOR JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:24:56 00:26:29
290 1072 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:57 00:25:48
291 360 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:57 00:26:28
292 1508 PACIOREK PAWEŁ Marki PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:59 00:25:56
293 1361 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:59 00:26:05
294 1303 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M40 00:25:01 00:26:34
295 112 WRONA ANNA Brwinów GOOD COACH TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:02 00:25:49
296 126 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:25:04 00:26:00
297 1568 ZUBELEWICZ-JERUZALSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:25:05 00:26:01
298 47 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:06 00:25:58
299 1526 PIOTROWSKA EDYTA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1977 K40 00:25:07 00:26:39
300 259 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:08 00:26:11
301 442 LASIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sokołów Podlaski BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1994 M20 00:25:09 00:26:41
302 151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:25:12 00:26:46
303 43 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1967 M50 00:25:12 00:26:51
304 1167 ZDRODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:25:13 00:25:30
305 238 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K40 00:25:13 00:26:45
306 1305 WOLSKI KAMIL Dębe Wielkie RACE FIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1984 M30 00:25:13 00:26:46
307 1042 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:25:14 00:26:18
308 419 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów 1981 M30 00:25:14 00:27:37
309 220 SZTUBA ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:15 00:26:55
310 1419 ZWARDOŃ EWA WARSZAWA BUXIDA TEAM 1980 K30 00:25:15 00:26:16
311 1396 SKRYGANIUK LIUDMYLA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:25:16 00:26:12
312 1500 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA KIEŁPIN 1977 K40 00:25:16 00:26:53
313 1143 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M50 00:25:17 00:26:51
314 346 WILIM ARIEL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:17 00:26:48
315 1254 GAJ-ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKA JOANNA Komorów 1987 K30 00:25:18 00:27:44
316 211 ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKI PIOTR Pruszkow 1983 M30 00:25:18 00:27:44
317 1284 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:20 00:26:08
318 31 ONOPIUK JAKUB Warszawa 2003 M16 00:25:24 00:26:59
319 1097 KWINTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:26 00:26:24
320 42 CZAPINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa AR WARSAW 1981 K30 00:25:28 00:26:20
321 418 MADEJ TOMASZ Białobrzegi 1981 M30 00:25:28 00:25:28
322 453 JASINOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa TRINEGU 1994 K20 00:25:30 00:27:07
323 1509 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:30 00:28:05
324 242 KRZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:25:31 00:27:03
325 1164 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:25:31 00:27:04
326 76 GOS MARIUSZ Warszawa ARW 1975 M40 00:25:32 00:26:19
327 1575 LIPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1986 K30 00:25:33 00:26:29
328 275 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Sulejówek 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:26:33
329 1078 FILC ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:35 00:27:10
330 320 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:25:36 00:26:41
331 1191 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M60 00:25:40 00:26:36
332 358 KULESZA RADOSŁAW Warszawa ROADBIKE 1977 M40 00:25:41 00:26:40
333 356 JEZIOREK KRYSTIAN Warszawa DECATHLON 1994 M20 00:25:42 00:26:30
334 1166 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:42 00:26:36
335 1090 MAZUŚ JAREK Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:44 00:27:21
336 1101 KLUJ BOGUSŁAW Zakręt BIEGAM DLA SANDRY I ROBERTA 1958 M60 00:25:44 00:26:40
337 1365 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce 1981 K30 00:25:45 00:26:52
338 1447 ŁUGOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:25:46 00:26:44
339 337 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:47 00:27:30
340 324 PANASIUK OLGA Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1992 K20 00:25:48 00:26:38
341 1258 CISEK KONRAD Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:48 00:27:20
342 1205 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1963 K50 00:25:51 00:26:37
343 1149 WARAKSA TOMASZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:53 00:27:29
344 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:25:54 00:26:46
345 90 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:54 00:27:28
346 1364 ROCKA GOSIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:56 00:27:33
347 163 KARCZMARCZYK MIROSŁAW Zgorzała 1984 M30 00:25:56 00:27:39
348 446 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA warszawa TRIMASTERS 1977 K40 00:25:59 00:27:42
349 82 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:26:05 00:27:42
350 1486 LIPIŃSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:06 00:27:11
351 167 BIEL KAMIL ZIELONKA K. WARSZAWY ATOS RACING 1978 M40 00:26:09 00:26:57
352 299 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:09 00:29:09
353 1471 KUŚPIT PRZEMEK Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:12 00:27:16
354 1203 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:26:14 00:27:34
355 1177 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:26:16 00:27:15
356 1106 STAŃCZAK IWONA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:19 00:27:51
357 1382 LEWANDOWSKI STEFAN Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:20 00:27:13
358 437 CHALIŃSKI DAMIAN Warszawa 1989 M30 00:26:21 00:27:25
359 194 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa ANDERWALD 1983 M30 00:26:23 00:28:02
360 301 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:26:25 00:28:01
361 1438 PUCHALA PATRYK Tarczyn BĄKOWSKI FIGHT CLUB 1999 M20 00:26:29 00:28:12
362 297 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:29 00:28:05
363 95 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:30 00:28:05
364 1223 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:30 00:28:04
365 1322 KUBASIEWICZ ARTUR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:26:30 00:28:09
366 241 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:31 00:28:06
367 1120 PODLEŚNY MARCIN Krasienin Kolonia 1992 M20 00:26:35 00:28:16
368 1565 ŁUKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:35 00:33:19
369 96 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:26:36 00:27:39
370 1121 KSIĄŻEK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1992 M20 00:26:38 00:29:04
371 1202 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:26:38 00:28:13
372 159 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:38 00:28:29
373 1001 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:39 00:28:16
374 336 BOURICH KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1989 K30 00:26:39 00:28:10
375 1079 WĄSOWSKI PIOTR Pruszków 1971 M40 00:26:39 00:29:03
376 153 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:26:39 00:28:10
377 1470 DZIENISZEWSKI RAFAŁ Wyszków 1995 M20 00:26:41 00:29:08
378 426 STREP MATEUSZ Warszawa 1994 M20 00:26:42 00:27:39
379 249 MATCZAK ROBERT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:44 00:28:28
380 1458 SĘDEK SYLWIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:26:45 00:28:26
381 332 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PACIAK.PL FORUM RUNNING CLUB 1987 M30 00:26:48 00:29:24
382 1296 KOSTKA ANETA Kazimierów ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 K20 00:26:48 00:27:45
383 359 HEPNER MALWINA Warsaw ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:26:48 00:27:46
384 264 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:26:49 00:29:20
385 225 WÓJCIK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:26:52 00:29:17
386 1242 WEBER AGATA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:55 00:27:48
387 1579 OSTROWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K40 00:26:56 00:28:50
388 111 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:26:57 00:28:30
389 188 KACPRZAK-KLEJNA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:27:01 00:29:28
390 1578 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1966 M50 00:27:02 00:29:28
391 1485 BARTOSIEWICZ DARIA Warszawa DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA 1987 K30 00:27:04 00:28:46
392 116 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:27:08 00:28:43
393 1531 JĘDRZEJCZYK ANNA Otwock ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1993 K20 00:27:08 00:29:31
394 150 RAMA SYLWESTER Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:27:10 00:28:00
395 1522 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:13 00:29:12
396 149 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:27:14 00:29:47
397 120 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:27:14 00:28:07
398 331 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:14 00:28:55
399 183 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:27:16 00:29:52
400 16 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:27:17 00:28:50
401 1148 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1989 M30 00:27:18 00:28:52
402 1158 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:27:19 00:28:57
403 1569 NOWAK KATARZYNA Warszawa DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA 1987 K30 00:27:19 00:29:01
404 1264 WALCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:27:20 00:29:48
405 70 PAWLIK MATEUSZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:27:22 00:29:45
406 56 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:27:22 00:29:44
407 1481 MURAT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1992 M20 00:27:25 00:29:03
408 263 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:27:26 00:29:53
409 1051 CISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:27 00:29:56
410 1238 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:27:31 00:29:09
411 421 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:27:32 00:30:17
412 1498 BAŁDYGA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa KYOKUSHIN DOJO MŁODE LWY 1995 K20 00:27:33 00:29:11
413 234 MALER WŁADYSŁAW Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1940 M60 00:27:33 00:29:11
414 1172 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:27:33 00:29:05
415 41 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:27:34 00:30:05
416 198 WIERZGAŁA IWONA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 K40 00:27:35 00:30:06
417 172 OSSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DZIKI Z LASU 1999 M20 00:27:36 00:29:16
418 1045 LITKE ANDŻELIKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:27:38 00:29:19
419 386 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Samborzec WTE I WEWTE / APS ENERGIA 1986 M30 00:27:39 00:28:47
420 292 GRZYB RYSZARD Warszawa LASY WAWERSKIE 1956 M60 00:27:39 00:29:27
421 290 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1963 K50 00:27:39 00:29:32
422 1298 KWAŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Piastów 1980 M30 00:27:42 00:30:05
423 139 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M60 00:27:42 00:28:36
424 219 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:27:42 00:29:18
425 409 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork KS STASZEWSCY 1979 K40 00:27:45 00:29:33
426 1558 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Warszawa EZC 1983 M30 00:27:46 00:28:49
427 266 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:27:47 00:30:23
428 1243 KAZIN KAROLINA Dywity PRON SQUAD 1993 K20 00:27:48 00:30:21
429 1368 STALMACH-CHYLIŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1960 K50 00:27:50 00:30:12
430 106 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:27:51 00:28:56
431 148 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M50 00:27:52 00:28:56
432 455 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:27:53 00:29:29
433 1103 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:27:55 00:28:09
434 1040 GRAŁEK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:27:56 00:28:53
435 383 OKRZEJA GRZEGORZ RADZYMIN APS ENERGIA 1985 M30 00:27:57 00:29:05
436 138 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:27:57 00:28:52
437 156 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:59 00:29:47
438 1560 GRONOSTAJ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1992 K20 00:28:02 00:30:31
439 1480 NAWOROL ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:28:02 00:29:40
440 86 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:28:03 00:29:45
441 371 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:28:05 00:29:46
442 34 STĘPIEŃ DOROTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:28:06 00:29:07
443 1404 KOZIEŁ ŁUKASZ Legionowo ŻUBRY 211 1986 M30 00:28:06 00:30:45
444 343 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 00:28:07 00:29:49
445 1504 JÓŹWIAK MIROSŁAW Warszawa ROGATY BIEGACZ 1975 M40 00:28:07 00:30:48
446 23 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:28:07 00:29:50
447 1506 BARDADYN ULA Warszawa ROGATY BIEGACZ 1978 K40 00:28:08 00:30:48
448 1331 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:28:08 00:30:33
449 203 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Studzianki 1985 M30 00:28:08 00:30:56
450 178 PĘCAK KAMIL Lublin 1992 M20 00:28:08 00:29:39
451 423 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:28:08 00:29:55
452 1455 JAROS ARKADIUSZ BRWINÓW VEGE RUNNERS 1961 M50 00:28:09 00:29:41
453 1301 CIELECKA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:09 00:30:36
454 1008 KOCISZEWSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:28:09 00:29:45
455 1095 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF ZABORÓW GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:28:10 00:28:58
456 1546
1376*
BRACH BARBARA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:28:12 00:30:35
457 315 BERGER DARIUSZ Marki 1986 M30 00:28:13 00:30:35
458 377 PIEŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:28:15 00:30:47
459 449 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:28:15 00:30:40
460 1228 METERA ANNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:28:19 00:30:46
461 1039 GRAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:28:20 00:29:16
462 443 WITKOWSKA-PATENA EWA WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:28:21 00:30:49
463 210 PAWŁUSZEK ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:23 00:30:10
464 277 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:28:24 00:30:11
465 1176 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:28:26 00:31:00
466 74 WINNICKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:28:27 00:31:01
467 1064 GZULA BEATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:28:27 00:31:01
468 1275 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:33 00:30:58
469 89 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:28:35 00:29:37
470 57 KUDER ANNA Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 00:28:35 00:31:08
471 58 KUDER ANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:28:35 00:31:08
472 1505 SALAMON PATRYK Warszawa 1992 M20 00:28:37 00:31:04
473 1357 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:28:38 00:30:11
474 1031 RATASZEWSKA EDYTA Klaudyn WARSAW RUN CLUB 1965 K50 00:28:40 00:30:15
475 1513 ORŁOWSKA MONIKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1979 K40 00:28:43 00:31:45
476 276 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:28:45 00:31:26
477 207 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K40 00:28:45 00:31:25
478 1517 MIKSZEWICZ PAULA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:28:48 00:30:21
479 1437 ŻWIRKOWSKA ANITA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:28:48 00:30:37
480 223 ZASŁONKA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:28:50 00:31:16
481 1080 KOWALSKA KINGA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:28:50 00:30:28
482 1410 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:28:52 00:30:01
483 1136 ŁABĘDA STANISŁAW Warszawa NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:53 00:31:27
484 1241 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:54 00:31:16
485 401 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:28:56 00:30:38
486 1340 LESIAKOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa STEPSTONE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:56 00:30:39
487 1441 ZBRZEZNA PAULINA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:29:02 00:31:41
488 1192 ZALEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1964 M50 00:29:03 00:31:33
489 46 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:29:04 00:31:34
490 196 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K40 00:29:04 00:30:48
491 1119 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:29:05 00:31:43
492 300 WIERZBOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa COGITARE TEAM 1981 M30 00:29:06 00:30:12
493 128 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:29:08 00:31:43
494 1261 CZAJA PAULA Książenice WICHURA 1992 K20 00:29:08 00:31:37
495 366 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / WAY2CHAMP 1981 K30 00:29:08 00:31:03
496 21 WRÓBEL JOANNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:29:09 00:31:35
497 1076 KULIKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1992 M20 00:29:12 00:30:53
498 1089 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:29:13 00:30:50
499 367 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:13 00:31:03
500 1572 SZANIAWSKA JOLANTA Glina 1970 K40 00:29:15 00:31:36
501 1270 DĄBROWSKI TOMASZ Karczew DZIKIE KACZKI 1990 M20 00:29:16 00:31:47
502 279 NIZIOŁEK PRZEMEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:17 00:31:57
503 1489 ZAWADZKA-NAZIMEK JOANNA Warszawa PRZYBYSZE Z MATPLANETY 1982 K30 00:29:17 00:31:46
504 1555 KOBIERNICKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA 1989 K30 00:29:18 00:30:16
505 340 GĘZA MARZENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:29:19 00:30:50
506 1020 NIJAKOWSKA ANNA Warszawa DZIKIE KACZKI 1992 K20 00:29:19 00:31:48
507 339 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:29:22 00:31:15
508 1563 ŁOZIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1975 M40 00:29:24 00:32:00
509 213 BRUDNIAK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:24 00:32:00
510 206 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:29:25 00:30:59
511 185 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 K40 00:29:25 00:31:50
512 1536 JAKUBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1958 M60 00:29:27 00:31:01
513 1462 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1996 K20 00:29:28 00:31:01
514 1075 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:31 00:31:57
515 1046 KOWALCZYK ANNA Czarny Las DRUŻYNA ML 1974 K40 00:29:33 00:31:58
516 1378 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:33 00:31:56
517 1554 GRYGIEŃĆ TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:29:43 00:30:38
518 208 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:29:47 00:31:22
519 1198 LELITO DARIA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:29:48 00:32:20
520 1445 SAŁATA MATEUSZ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:29:53 00:32:41
521 1561 PRYMEK AGATA Olsztyn 1997 K20 00:29:53 00:32:15
522 1029 WŁODARCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa STREFA BĘBNU 1993 M20 00:29:54 00:30:58
523 69 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:29:56 00:32:31
524 429 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:29:56 00:31:39
525 1495 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:57 00:32:37
526 1440 LIPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:29:57 00:31:29
527 445 GOMÓŁKA-PIĄTEK MAŁGORZATA Mińsk mazowiecki 1968 K50 00:29:58 00:32:38
528 50 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE 1993 K20 00:29:59 00:31:33
529 256 JĘDRASZCZYK KAROLINA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:30:02 00:32:33
530 1496 KUDŁA JOANNA Warszawa KUDŁATE MAKARONY 1989 K30 00:30:04 00:31:04
531 1208 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:30:10 00:32:32
532 162 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków GOOD COACH TEAM 1978 M40 00:30:11 00:32:59
533 1288 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna M.I.L.A. 1976 K40 00:30:12 00:32:36
534 1145 MAZUR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:30:14 00:32:48
535 311 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:30:15 00:30:15
536 254 SZTUBA OLGA Warszawa 4SZ 1982 K30 00:30:19 00:32:47
537 1318 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska UL RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:30:21 00:32:01
538 1530 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:30:21 00:33:02
539 73 TROŚCIAŃCZYK AGATA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:23 00:32:02
540 1442 SZYMONIK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:30:27 00:32:56
541 1168 OPOŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:30:27 00:33:05
542 1271 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:29 00:32:08
543 1215 BRZESKA EDYTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2002 K16 00:30:34 00:32:14
544 134 PATRZAŁEK ANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:36 00:32:12
545 407 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1990 K20 00:30:42 00:33:11
546 1535 NIEMIEC BOGUSIA Wisła 1989 K30 00:30:57 00:33:29
547 295 ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:57 00:33:35
548 1170 KRUSZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Józefów 2002 M16 00:30:58 00:33:24
549 1246 KUCHARSKA KATARZYNA Konstantynów Łódzki 1983 K30 00:30:58 00:33:24
550 1245 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:30:58 00:33:25
551 1581 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ostróda 1982 K30 00:31:00 00:32:02
552 1021 ZGORZAŁEK MAGDA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:31:01 00:33:38
553 388 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K40 00:31:10 00:33:38
554 40 KONDRACKA JUSTYNA Sochaczew HOSPIFARM S.C. 1985 K30 00:31:10 00:33:42
555 1206 SZCZYGIELSKA AGNIESZKA Piaseczno 1976 K40 00:31:10 00:33:42
556 428 FAIN OKSANA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:31:16 00:33:40
557 1436 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz WKURW_TEAM 1987 K30 00:31:17 00:33:05
558 36 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:19 00:32:20
559 399 KUPRYJANIUK PIOTR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:31:19 00:33:56
560 229 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:31:23 00:34:09
561 1034 BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna IM SZYBCIEJ TYM SZYBCIEJ 1991 M20 00:31:29 00:32:22
562 93 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1975 M40 00:31:30 00:34:08
563 1577 ŁUKIEWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:31:32 00:38:15
564 431 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Mrozy 1986 M30 00:31:35 00:34:01
565 308 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:31:38 00:34:23
566 1395 GRABARSKA LIDIA Warszawa UCIEKAM WIĘC BIEGNE 1981 K30 00:31:49 00:33:34
567 283 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 M40 00:31:59 00:33:41
568 1197 DZIENISZEWSKI TADEUSZ Wyszków 1951 M60 00:32:00 00:34:34
569 278 FIDLER EWA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:32:02 00:34:39
570 1582 TATARATA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:32:06 00:35:05
571 1118 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:32:06 00:34:35
572 1014 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:06 00:34:35
573 100 KIELEWICZ KAZIMIERZ Radom 1952 M60 00:32:07 00:34:31
574 397 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:32:08 00:34:39
575 65 GÓRZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:32:11 00:34:52
576 1104 KRZEPTOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:32:12 00:32:35
577 448 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:32:16 00:34:50
578 375 CZERKO BEATA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:32:18 00:35:09
579 379 WRONA AGNIESZKA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1985 K30 00:32:36 00:35:28
580 1071 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:32:37 00:35:08
581 1519 KOWALSKA-BOJAR MONIKA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:32:42 00:35:10
582 1502 BUKAŁA KLAUDIA Bałtów 1995 K20 00:32:44 00:34:29
583 1464 KOLER ADRIANNA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:32:44 00:34:29
584 1024 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:32:59 00:35:25
585 1157 SIWEK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:33:00 00:35:23
586 1006 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:33:00 00:34:45
587 1521 LACH MONIKA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:33:01 00:35:31
588 1557 NAWROCKI PIOTR WARSZAWA EZC 1980 M30 00:33:11 00:35:38
589 1222 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:33:15 00:35:52
590 1386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 K40 00:33:22 00:34:58
591 1133 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:33:23 00:35:59
592 190 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K40 00:33:28 00:36:01
593 1372 ZALEWSKA EWA Warszawa MPWIK 1968 K50 00:33:31 00:36:03
594 1163 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Józefów 1968 K50 00:33:33 00:36:00
595 1297 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:33:35 00:35:16
596 107 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:36 00:35:22
597 1511 CYBURSKA AGATA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:33:37 00:36:24
598 1159 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:33:39 00:35:17
599 171 PYTKA MONIKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K40 00:33:49 00:36:23
600 44 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:33:52 00:36:27
601 1550 CARBONI GIUSEPPE WOLA MROKOWSKA 1979 M40 00:33:53 00:36:39
602 1454 PISARCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:33:55 00:36:29
603 353 ŻURAŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:33:56 00:36:32
604 49 RÓŻAŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1969 M50 00:33:57 00:36:28
605 1512 HAJDUK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:33:59 00:36:29
606 1128 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:34:06 00:36:38
607 1518 BAJOREK JACEK Wyszków MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:34:06 00:35:46
608 155 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:34:09 00:36:37
609 1012 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa SIE BIEGA 1971 K40 00:34:11 00:36:46
610 202 UKLEJSKA JOANNA Warszawa ANDERWALD 1990 K20 00:34:15 00:36:53
611 1583 POLENS JOANNA WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS 1996 K20 00:34:22 00:36:07
612 1247 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:34:23 00:36:02
613 440 DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DŁUGITEAM 1977 K40 00:34:25 00:36:11
614 1527 WIĄCEK IZABELA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:34:27 00:36:12
615 1096 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1983 K30 00:34:40 00:37:05
616 170 WUJEC BARTŁOMIEJ Józefów 1972 M40 00:34:41 00:37:28
617 1107 JASZEK-WILCZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1983 K30 00:34:50 00:37:23
618 1311 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:34:54 00:37:32
619 80 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:34:57 00:37:43
620 1328 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY 1984 K30 00:35:04 00:37:34
621 413 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:35:14 00:37:59
622 1063 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:35:15 00:37:58
623 1122 SEKUŁA MARTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:35:25 00:37:14
624 1456 SIWY-HUDOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:35:30 00:38:00
625 1152 JANUSZWWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:35:32 00:38:01
626 1564 SIWCZYŃSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:35:41 00:38:17
627 1370 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M30 00:35:43 00:38:14
628 1314 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M40 00:36:30 00:39:09
629 1293 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K40 00:36:30 00:39:09
630 205 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:36:33 00:39:16
631 1468 NIEWIECZERZAŁ DANIEL Warszawa 1992 M20 00:36:39 00:39:09
632 1507 KISSER PAULINA Kobyłka WARSZAWSKI KLUB ROGATEGO MORSA 1983 K30 00:36:43 00:39:26
633 381 PRZYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa RUN-LOG.COM 1955 M60 00:36:44 00:39:33
634 77 ZAWIŚLAK OLA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:37:25 00:39:49
635 1201 ROMAN-DYKIER EWA Studzianki 1987 K30 00:37:38 00:40:27
636 26 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:38:30 00:41:02
637 61 STEĆ ADRIANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:38:39 00:41:06
638 447 DYKIER DOROTA .Pomiechówek KOSEWKO 1963 K50 00:39:37 00:42:09
639 319 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:39:56 00:41:42
640 1002 MARCZYK JERZY PAWEŁ Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1958 M60 00:39:59 00:42:50
641 1147 MATUSIAK SZYMON Warszawa 1999 M20 00:40:04 00:43:08
642 341 KANIEWSKA KATARZYNA Piastow 1980 K30 00:40:08 00:42:46
643 1385 LEWANDOWSKI SZYMON DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1978 M40 00:40:09 00:42:46
644 87 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M50 00:41:13 00:42:52
645 22 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:42:03 00:44:55
646 19 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M60 00:42:04 00:44:55
647 1570 AL-ASKARI – CZYŻEWSKA BARBARA WARSZAWA 1957 K60 00:42:19 00:44:05
648 1537 SZYMCZUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1976 K40 00:42:47 00:45:15
649 1580 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa 1942 M60 00:43:40 00:46:06
650 1086 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:44:03 00:46:51
651 1181 KRAJNIK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:44:37 00:47:31
652 1054 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:46:09 00:48:52
653 54 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:46:25 00:49:10
654 1523 KOŚCIELSKA ANNA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:48:01 00:50:45
655 28 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1971 K40 00:48:01 00:50:45
656 146 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:49:20 00:52:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni