z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

13.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL Kraśnik DUKLANOWSKITEAM/ADIDASRUNNERSWARSAW 1992 M20 00:15:53 00:15:54
2 455 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:16:32 00:16:33
3 363 DRAGAN ALEKSANDER Kielce TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1990 M20 00:17:05 00:17:05
4 39 PIEŃKOSZ RAFAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:17:10 00:17:10
5 377 HELON RADOSŁAW Szczecin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:17:15 00:17:15
6 698 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:17:18 00:17:19
7 694 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
8 1444 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:17:23 00:17:24
9 673 ŚLUSARCZYK MARIOLA Warszawa UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 1990 K20 00:17:25 00:17:26
10 766 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1987 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
11 36 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:17:37 00:17:38
12 1137 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1997 M20 00:17:39 00:17:40
13 602 STOCHMALSKI PIOTR Chodel ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:18:04 00:18:05
14 7 DOMIŃCZAK PATRYK Łowicz AMD NTT SYSTEM 1985 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
15 1329 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
16 264 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Świnice Warckie SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:18:08 00:18:09
17 1158 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
18 4 STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:18:19 00:18:20
19 695 KANIA MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:18:20 00:18:21
20 1367 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:18:21 00:18:22
21 507 SKRZYPCZYK JAKUB Warszawa 1987 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
22 1003 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:46 00:18:47
23 777 BOMBA TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:18:49 00:18:52
24 1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:19:07 00:19:09
25 771 CHŁANDA SEBASTIAN GORLICE GRUPETTO GORLICE 1985 M30 00:19:17 00:19:21
26 1252 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
27 1352 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
28 184 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria 1987 K30 00:19:25 00:19:28
29 1393 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki DREAM RUN / SZURAMSOBIE 1981 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
30 52 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
31 103 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:19:31 00:19:34
32 1433 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1972 M40 00:19:37 00:19:37
33 530 LEMANSKI PIOTR Połchowo DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:38
34 1280 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1975 M40 00:19:38 00:19:39
35 599 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:48 00:19:52
36 269 ŻURAWSKI KAMIL Warszawa ZURAWSKI_ULTRA 1993 M20 00:19:58 00:20:00
37 31 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:20:02 00:20:06
38 775 KUBERA PIOTR Józefów ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 M40 00:20:01 00:20:07
39 227 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
40 169 ZYCH ŁUKASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1989 M20 00:20:11 00:20:12
41 1202 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:20:11 00:20:16
42 1414 WNOROWSKI STEFAN Konstancin-Jeziorna GREY 1978 M40 00:20:14 00:20:18
43 58 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:20:14 00:20:20
44 177 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:20:15 00:20:20
45 1234 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:20:16 00:20:22
46 8 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:20:18 00:20:22
47 329 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
48 393 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:20:24 00:20:27
49 1162 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:20:23 00:20:29
50 1349 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Sokołów Podlaski #BBKTS 1993 M20 00:20:25 00:20:29
51 1063 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:20:24 00:20:32
52 69 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 M20 00:20:25 00:21:11
53 1347 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1976 M40 00:20:27 00:20:31
54 654 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
55 81 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:20:30 00:20:33
56 646 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:31 00:20:34
57 288 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:20:38 00:20:41
58 398 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
59 165 ZAJĄC WACŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:20:49 00:20:57
60 98 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:50 00:20:53
61 285 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:20:59
62 13 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:20:57 00:20:59
63 1311 SANCHEZ BERNABEU ALBERTO Warszawa TMS BROKERS 1983 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
64 1189 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
65 160 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K30 00:21:04 00:21:07
66 1018 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:21:09 00:21:16
67 769
395*
JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:21:55
68 1373 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M30 00:21:11 00:21:15
69 136 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:11 00:21:16
70 90 SAŁEK MATEUSZ Radom ADDIAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:21:13 00:21:20
71 148 SŁOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20 00:21:17 00:21:20
72 236 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:21:17 00:21:22
73 1012 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:21:22 00:21:28
74 1146 PREKIEL BARTOSZ Warszawa KP PSP PRZASNYSZ 1993 M20 00:21:22 00:21:29
75 38 BEZUCH MICHAŁ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:21:24 00:21:30
76 1226 KOWALCZYK ADAM Leszno ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:21:24 00:21:26
77 394 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:21:24 00:21:27
78 731 KUCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:24 00:21:30
79 190 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:21:28 00:22:16
80 416 URBAŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Otwock 1975 M40 00:21:30 00:21:37
81 1302 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:21:31 00:21:31
82 121 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:21:31 00:22:20
83 1092 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 K20 00:21:31 00:21:38
84 1398 CHRUŚCIEL LUCYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:21:36 00:22:26
85 1204 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:36 00:21:40
86 1025 MEJKA MAŁGORZATA Lubawa 1986 K30 00:21:36 00:22:25
87 625 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1978 M40 00:21:38 00:21:43
88 424 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Łomazy ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:21:39 00:21:48
89 63 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:21:41 00:21:42
90 755 TRZCIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
91 761 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa KUDŁATE MAKARONY 1983 M30 00:21:43 00:21:51
92 1344 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1973 M40 00:21:46 00:21:49
93 170 ŚLIWIŃSKI JAN Pruszków ZWARTY 1987 M30 00:21:54 00:21:56
94 441 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:21:55 00:22:02
95 1209 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:21:56 00:21:59
96 724 CELEGRAT PAWEŁ Lublin 1985 M30 00:21:56 00:22:08
97 367 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:21:58 00:22:03
98 663 WIELECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 K30 00:21:59 00:22:45
99 492 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:00 00:22:00
100 640 NADOLSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:04 00:22:52
101 1287 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:22:06 00:22:56
102 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:22:07 00:22:12
103 321 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo SALOMON URSUS OUTLET 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
104 1308 KOZAKIEWICZ RYSZARD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1972 M40 00:22:11 00:22:16
105 1325 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:22:18
106 371 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:22:23
107 702 JAROSZ JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:22:17 00:22:31
108 1047 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:22:20 00:23:52
109 527 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:22:27
110 1127 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:28
111 1065 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:22:24 00:23:15
112 262 MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 00:22:30 00:22:33
113 487 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:22:30 00:22:39
114 1316 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:22:31 00:23:26
115 1318 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:35 00:23:22
116 1035 PTASZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K20 00:22:37 00:23:27
117 773 PIOTROWICZ SŁAWOMIR Raciąż 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:23:26
118 1272 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:22:39 00:23:28
119 134 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:22:49
120 1385 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:45 00:23:32
121 1160 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:22:45 00:22:49
122 328 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:22:46 00:23:32
123 743 BUBEŁA MAGDA Blizne Jasińskiego 1979 K30 00:22:46 00:23:33
124 1454 JAROSZ MARCIN Warszawa NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:24:27
125 1231 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:51
126 234 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1972 M40 00:22:48 00:25:06
127 284 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:22:50 00:23:01
128 203 KOC MARTA Michałowice WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 1999 K16 00:22:52 00:22:58
129 88 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:43
130 1434 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:23:00 00:23:46
131 295 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:23:01 00:23:07
132 213 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SKRZESZEW RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:03 00:23:12
133 1360 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:23:53
134 763 KUDŁA JOANNA Warszawa KUDŁATE MAKARONY 1989 K20 00:23:13 00:24:01
135 1239 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:23:15 00:24:07
136 263 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:23:26
137 211 MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:23:20 00:24:09
138 1323 BIAŁOBRZESKI MACIEJ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:23:23 00:24:17
139 1007 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:23:25 00:23:29
140 26 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1964 M50 00:23:26 00:23:34
141 1181 PIERAŃSKI ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1960 M50 00:23:27 00:24:59
142 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:25:03
143 781
708*
LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:29 00:25:56
144 762 ŁUKIANOW ARTUR Warszawa BIEGANIE TO HÓI 1989 M20 00:23:30 00:23:37
145 1030 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:25:30
146 1303 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:23:46
147 1130 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:26:03
148 1356 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:23:36 00:24:24
149 53 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:23:38 00:24:25
150 1383 KARCZEWSKI WIKTOR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:23:41 00:23:49
151 341 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa 1990 M20 00:23:42 00:24:29
152 1340 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:23:42 00:26:15
153 189 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:23:42 00:23:49
154 138 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:23:46 00:25:23
155 776 ROJECKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:23:46 00:24:35
156 770
1321*
JAROCHOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jabłonna 1957 M60 00:23:46 00:24:36
157 1269 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:51 00:24:42
158 54 PACIOREK EWA Marki KOBIETA RETRO 1984 K30 00:23:53 00:23:59
159 1051 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:23:55 00:24:44
160 758 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:23:55 00:24:46
161 1222 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:23:56 00:24:05
162 740 KĄDZIOŁKA BEATA Warszawa FMW RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:23:59 00:24:48
163 282 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:24:01 00:24:53
164 274 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:24:03 00:24:12
165 1139 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:24:03 00:24:56
166 71 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła 1984 K30 00:24:07 00:24:57
167 1021 KAMIŃSKA ANGELIKA WARSZAWA SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:24:07 00:24:16
168 500 JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ Michałowice ELIPSOIDA 1968 M50 00:24:07 00:26:28
169 228 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:24:07 00:25:45
170 446 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:10 00:25:43
171 351 GADOMSKA ANNA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:12 00:25:45
172 258 CETLIN MACIEJ Warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 M40 00:24:17 00:31:20
173 272 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:24:19 00:25:08
174 1089 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:22 00:25:10
175 1079 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:23 00:24:34
176 1241 WYSOCKI KONRAD Warszawa K.S. ALASKA 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:25:14
177 233 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:24:27 00:25:18
178 1087 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:29 00:25:16
179 114 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:32 00:25:19
180 35 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:24:33 00:24:42
181 661 WINNICKI ŁUKASZ warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:37 00:26:26
182 526 KURCZYNSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:27:51
183 146 KUICH ALEKSANDRA Józefosław SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:38 00:25:33
184 399 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K30 00:24:40 00:25:31
185 650 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:24:44 00:26:21
186 1425 GŁODEK ROBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:44 00:24:49
187 97 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:24:45 00:24:47
188 1328 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M30 00:24:46 00:26:20
189 297 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:24:46 00:26:20
190 140 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:48 00:26:27
191 1168 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:24:48 00:25:40
192 1004 OKRÓJ DAWID GDAŃSK DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:25:38
193 1071 ZIELIŃSKI MAREK warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:49 00:24:57
194 1050 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:50 00:25:43
195 1283 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:24:51 00:25:42
196 120 BIELICKI ADAM TRUSKAW IZABELINRUNNERS.PL 1955 M60 00:24:51 00:25:39
197 744 WITEK PAWEŁ Brwinow 1992 M20 00:24:52 00:27:22
198 630 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:52 00:25:47
199 756 SŁODOWNIK DOMINIK Warszawa 1994 M20 00:24:52 00:27:23
200 286 WACHNICKI ZBIGNIEW Górzno 1990 M20 00:24:53 00:27:15
201 1183 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:25:41
202 1132 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:01 00:25:48
203 475 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:25:02 00:25:56
204 1312 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/MKS PODLASIE SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:25:03 00:26:39
205 33 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:25:03 00:27:22
206 576 BORYSOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin KORONA SZCZECIN 1978 K40 00:25:04 00:25:52
207 182 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:25:05 00:25:52
208 1284 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:25:07 00:25:53
209 505 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:25:08 00:26:44
210 1457 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:25:08 00:25:59
211 283 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:09 00:27:31
212 331 KRAJEWSKA HANNA Piła 2002 K16 00:25:11 00:25:15
213 1131 DRYJA MONIKA Warsaw OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1978 K40 00:25:14 00:26:09
214 365 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:26:06
215 536 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1995 K20 00:25:17 00:26:06
216 1074 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:26:51
217 1452 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:26:08
218 77 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:25:21 00:26:12
219 1008 KUDER ANNA Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 00:25:21 00:26:16
220 546 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:25:22 00:27:04
221 131 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1963 K50 00:25:27 00:26:18
222 304 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TECHNICOLOR 1976 M40 00:25:29 00:27:03
223 1238 JAŚKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:25:29 00:27:05
224 102 ZDROJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Białystok 1979 M30 00:25:29 00:27:05
225 1449 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M30 00:25:31 00:26:18
226 742 CZAPSKA DAGNY Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:34 00:26:23
227 168 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:25:34 00:25:45
228 82 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Izabelin 1962 K50 00:25:36 00:26:22
229 1337 WILK-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1986 K30 00:25:39 00:26:29
230 60 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:42 00:26:35
231 699 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M20 00:25:43 00:26:35
232 564 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:25:44 00:26:36
233 1281 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:25:44 00:26:35
234 618 SUWALD ANDRZEJ Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1961 M50 00:25:46 00:28:18
235 24 BECHTA DAMIAN Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:25:46 00:26:32
236 1090 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:25:46 00:27:20
237 27 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:25:47 00:28:07
238 1384 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:25:47 00:26:41
239 1119 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:25:51 00:26:47
240 549 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe 1963 M50 00:25:51 00:26:41
241 135 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:25:55 00:26:46
242 1285 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:26:02 00:27:00
243 751 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:02 00:28:28
244 237 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:26:02 00:27:42
245 1353 KARPIŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa VICIOUS CIRCLE 1977 M40 00:26:03 00:27:40
246 411 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa ULTRATATA 1981 M30 00:26:03 00:27:37
247 1104 KONATOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1992 M20 00:26:05 00:28:25
248 1186 KURPIEWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:26:05 00:28:42
249 204 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:26:05 00:26:54
250 116 MAZUR ROBERT Warszawa 1968 M50 00:26:06 00:27:45
251 1307 WINKOWSKA-STRUZIK MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:26:06 00:27:41
252 174 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:26:12 00:27:06
253 1014 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:26:12 00:27:12
254 186 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:26:15 00:27:10
255 111 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1994 K20 00:26:16 00:27:03
256 748 MATUSIAK KONRAD Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:17 00:27:57
257 1023 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:18 00:27:13
258 408 DĘBOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 2002 M16 00:26:19 00:27:51
259 705 GRUSZCZYŃSKA-HYC AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1977 K40 00:26:21 00:27:07
260 100 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:24 00:27:18
261 244 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M60 00:26:25 00:28:43
262 1263 BARTOLIK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 M40 00:26:25 00:29:25
263 1445 LESZCZUK PATRYCJA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 K20 00:26:27 00:27:18
264 253 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:28 00:27:24
265 210 SĘDEK SYLWIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:26:28 00:28:04
266 477 O PROINSIAS KEITH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:28 00:27:18
267 584 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA Wilcza Góra DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:26:30 00:26:38
268 533 SAWICKI ROBERT warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:31 00:28:55
269 255 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:26:34 00:27:30
270 1111 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:26:38 00:29:01
271 1055 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:39 00:29:02
272 1278 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:43 00:27:36
273 420 HRYCAJ KAROLINA Warszawa 2002 K16 00:26:43 00:27:35
274 1223 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:26:44 00:29:20
275 1459 WIADERNA NINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:26:45 00:27:40
276 64 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M50 00:26:47 00:27:43
277 164 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:26:48 00:28:23
278 1333 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:26:48 00:28:20
279 1351 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:49 00:28:26
280 25 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:26:49 00:28:24
281 84 BUDEK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:26:49 00:27:47
282 1458 ADAMSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1992 M20 00:26:50 00:28:28
283 29 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30 00:26:50 00:28:24
284 1262 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:26:51 00:29:26
285 1243 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:51 00:27:55
286 1005 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:26:52 00:27:46
287 273 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:26:56 00:29:33
288 231 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1973 K40 00:26:58 00:28:32
289 1019 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:26:59 00:27:51
290 535 BUDEK MACIEJ Warszawa WTM 2001 M16 00:27:00 00:28:03
291 1235 CZYHIN IGOR Lębork DZIKIE KOTY 1985 M30 00:27:00 00:27:49
292 1251 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:27:01 00:28:42
293 67 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 K30 00:27:01 00:28:01
294 180 KRZEWSKI PIOTR Dębe Wielkie NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:27:02 00:28:03
295 1149 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M60 00:27:03 00:28:08
296 396 KOSSAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1961 M50 00:27:04 00:28:48
297 299 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka BEZ FAULU 1986 M30 00:27:07 00:27:59
298 647 JÓZWIK ROBERT Warszawa ARSUN 1976 M40 00:27:09 00:28:02
299 1279 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:27:12 00:28:54
300 1093 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M40 00:27:12 00:29:32
301 1205 WALAC JACEK Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:27:13 00:28:15
302 163 ŁUKASIAK ARKADIUSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki MIŃSKA GRUPA ROWEOWA 1966 M50 00:27:14 00:28:11
303 73 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M40 00:27:17 00:28:56
304 1086 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M40 00:27:17 00:28:55
305 1275 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:27:18 00:29:50
306 59 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:27:21 00:29:49
307 454 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:23 00:28:58
308 1386 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1979 K30 00:27:25 00:28:19
309 1044 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:27:27 00:28:21
310 65 MATEŃKA PIOTR Warszawa FIGHT CLUB FANGA 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:29:50
311 687 URBAŃSKA MARTYNA Otwock 1975 K40 00:27:29 00:29:03
312 369 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:31 00:29:07
313 745 SZAJDAK MATEUSZ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:27:31 00:29:11
314 21 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:27:31 00:29:16
315 409 SMOLEŃ SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:32 00:28:21
316 1046 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1953 K60 00:27:37 00:30:04
317 1322 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 M40 00:27:39 00:29:19
318 1261 OKRZEJA GRZEGORZ RADZYMIN APS ENERGIA 1985 M30 00:27:39 00:29:20
319 1253 BURDAN ADAM Warszawa 1984 M30 00:27:40 00:29:13
320 511 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:27:41 00:28:29
321 1113 WRONA ANNA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1982 K30 00:27:43 00:28:37
322 1190 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:27:43 00:29:26
323 348 KOMBAROVA OLGA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:27:43 00:29:22
324 1121 KUTY ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:44 00:30:28
325 1061 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:45 00:29:25
326 1296 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:27:47 00:28:39
327 198 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:27:48 00:29:21
328 219 ZAWADZKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1982 K30 00:27:48 00:28:48
329 1013 MARON AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:50 00:28:44
330 1395 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:27:51 00:29:27
331 688 NIEZGODA TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:27:51 00:29:24
332 76 SAWA OLA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:27:52 00:30:34
333 355 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Kosewko 1985 M30 00:27:54 00:29:44
334 252 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:27:55 00:29:29
335 1041 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:27:59 00:30:20
336 1084 KOPYCKA AGNIESZKA Chylice 1976 K40 00:27:59 00:29:37
337 1417 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:27:59 00:30:32
338 627 ŚWIĆ BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:00 00:29:41
339 1078 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:28:00 00:29:40
340 171 CIESIELSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:01 00:30:42
341 701 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:03 00:29:44
342 1085 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNIG TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:05 00:30:27
343 223 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 K30 00:28:05 00:29:08
344 1039 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Brwinów 1966 M50 00:28:05 00:28:56
345 1109 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI #RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:28:06 00:30:35
346 1001 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:28:16 00:29:52
347 1116 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:28:17 00:30:38
348 316 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1980 K30 00:28:18 00:29:53
349 46 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:21 00:30:45
350 1372 PIŁAT RENATA Warszawa DZIADY OCR 1967 K50 00:28:22 00:29:54
351 1213 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:28:22 00:29:19
352 34 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:22 00:30:47
353 1194 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:28:24 00:30:55
354 1427 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:28 00:31:07
355 1108 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:28:30 00:30:11
356 693 TYŚKIEWICZ JOANNA Ciechanów 1991 K20 00:28:31 00:31:01
357 1305 NOWAK BARTEK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:28:33 00:30:16
358 566 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:28:35 00:30:18
359 112 CHMIELEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1980 K30 00:28:36 00:30:58
360 1343 LIPIEC ŁUKASZ Raszyn 1993 M20 00:28:37 00:30:19
361 326 CHRZANOWSKA OLGA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:39 00:30:59
362 558 BZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1989 M20 00:28:40 00:30:20
363 241 ROSTEK ANDRZEJ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1970 M40 00:28:40 00:29:39
364 559 LEGAN MARTYNA Kłodzko 1992 K20 00:28:43 00:30:13
365 1228 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:28:43 00:30:17
366 1009 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:28:44 00:31:07
367 45 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:28:45 00:31:08
368 1144 TRYNISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:28:48 00:31:10
369 1338 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:28:49 00:31:13
370 738 JASKŁOWSKI MACIEJ Legionowo 1989 M20 00:28:49 00:31:11
371 1042 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów BRWINÓW 1968 M50 00:28:51 00:28:58
372 1140 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:28:52 00:30:34
373 657 KOCZYK ARTUR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:28:55 00:31:29
374 465 PAWŁUSZEK ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:56 00:30:36
375 495 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:28:56 00:30:36
376 772 KOMONSKA MARLENA ząbki 1985 K30 00:28:56 00:31:27
377 1096 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:28:59 00:30:36
378 480 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:28:59 00:31:26
379 479 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:29:01 00:31:29
380 624 ZASUWA MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:29:05 00:30:47
381 1248 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:29:06 00:30:48
382 1106 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:07 00:30:44
383 629 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:08 00:31:38
384 1097 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1972 K40 00:29:08 00:31:36
385 1242 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:29:09 00:30:51
386 1151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:29:09 00:31:37
387 133 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:29:10 00:31:35
388 327 CHRZANOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:10 00:31:30
389 1141 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1969 M40 00:29:11 00:31:37
390 1129 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa RWA KULSZOWA RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:29:12 00:31:45
391 106 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:29:13 00:30:08
392 768 KUBASIEWICZ ARTUR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:29:13 00:31:55
393 1350 SCHEFFNER ZYGMUNT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:29:14 00:31:40
394 218 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1977 M40 00:29:15 00:30:16
395 246 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:29:21 00:30:14
396 539 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:29:22 00:31:53
397 1264 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:29:23 00:30:25
398 783 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice 1977 M40 00:29:26 00:31:48
399 639 MROWIEC PAWEŁ Nowa iwiczna NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:29:27 00:31:09
400 1142 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K50 00:29:27 00:32:04
401 1006 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Warszawa RSWF JUTRZNIA 1980 M30 00:29:28 00:32:05
402 700 ORŁOWSKA MONIKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1979 K30 00:29:28 00:32:06
403 577 SŁOWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:29 00:31:18
404 1031 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:29:32 00:31:53
405 750 LESIAKOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa 1985 M30 00:29:34 00:32:00
406 1148 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:29:39 00:30:42
407 91 SIKORSKI RADOSŁAW Ząbki 1977 M40 00:29:43 00:32:04
408 92 SIKORSKA RENATA Ząbki 1977 K40 00:29:45 00:32:07
409 1064 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:29:45 00:36:34
410 696 RAMA SYLWESTER WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:29:46 00:32:13
411 1048 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:29:48 00:30:43
412 1399 ŁYP MONIKA Piastów ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1984 K30 00:29:48 00:31:21
413 158 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1988 K30 00:29:52 00:31:24
414 439 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1978 M40 00:29:53 00:30:55
415 554 MISIAK ANNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:29:56 00:32:30
416 1069 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:29:56 00:32:16
417 1076 KACZOROWSKA MARTYNA Sochaczew 1983 K30 00:30:01 00:32:35
418 1026 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:30:02 00:31:46
419 616 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:30:04 00:31:44
420 1301 PRUS MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DECATHLON TRIATHLON TEAM 1993 K20 00:30:05 00:30:54
421 1286 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:30:09 00:31:45
422 1088 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:30:10 00:32:43
423 649 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:30:12 00:31:49
424 1227 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:30:14 00:32:47
425 1037 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Maz DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:30:17 00:32:52
426 20 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:30:22 00:32:45
427 113 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:30:23 00:32:44
428 607 NOWAKOWSKI CZESLAW Warszawa KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH 1947 M60 00:30:26 00:32:02
429 641 NADOLSKA ANIA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:30:31 00:32:06
430 1249 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:30:35 00:32:57
431 1011 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:30:35 00:32:20
432 1240 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:30:37 00:32:14
433 137 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:30:37 00:32:22
434 1199 POCIEJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 K30 00:30:40 00:33:11
435 1215 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:30:46 00:32:30
436 72 GADOMSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:30:51 00:33:16
437 723 GRĘDZIK ROBERT Jatne 1969 M40 00:30:52 00:33:12
438 767 BUŚ GRZEGORZ warszawa 1951 M60 00:30:57 00:33:42
439 569 STĘPNIEWSKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:57 00:33:17
440 1166 BINKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:57 00:30:57
441 1054 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:31:01 00:33:29
442 1171 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:31:02 00:33:29
443 434 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:31:04 00:33:23
444 764 KIERLAŃCZYK AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:06 00:33:41
445 619 GRAŁEK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:31:07 00:33:27
446 1330 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:31:09 00:33:32
447 214 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:31:13 00:33:43
448 66 GRAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:31:13 00:33:33
449 18 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:31:14 00:33:33
450 1257 RODAK-DĘBOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa FITNESSPR 1972 K40 00:31:17 00:33:46
451 201 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:31:25 00:33:51
452 345 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:29 00:33:55
453 1392 KATANA KATARZYNA Pruszków ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1974 K40 00:31:30 00:33:54
454 344 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:31:31 00:33:56
455 323 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:31:31 00:33:49
456 1081 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:31:33 00:33:58
457 586 KILISZEK DANIEL warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1990 M20 00:31:34 00:34:08
458 1045 WALCZAK PIOTR Warszawa EDI BIEGA 1988 M30 00:31:42 00:33:29
459 62 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K40 00:31:46 00:34:14
460 376 ZARĘBA ANETA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1979 K30 00:31:46 00:34:18
461 1206 GÓRSKA-BABIK JOANNA Łomianki 1978 K40 00:31:47 00:33:30
462 1341 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K30 00:31:51 00:34:20
463 1335 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:31:53 00:34:12
464 583 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska 1978 K40 00:31:56 00:34:16
465 1245 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:31:59 00:34:39
466 28 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA TRIPOWER.PL 1947 K60 00:32:02 00:33:43
467 430 IWICKI JAROSŁAW Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:32:06 00:34:39
468 1366 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:08 00:34:49
469 310 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:32:09 00:33:47
470 1016 KUDER ANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:32:12 00:34:49
471 501 PELINKO MAGDALENA Ząbki RUN COOKIES RUN 1986 K30 00:32:16 00:34:52
472 592 TOMCZYK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:32:16 00:34:52
473 544 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:32:19 00:33:58
474 222 BEDNARSKA JOLANTA Tarnobrzeg 1984 K30 00:32:22 00:34:42
475 1068 WILSON MARK Bielawa 1966 M50 00:32:29 00:34:06
476 119 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M40 00:32:31 00:34:18
477 1364 HOŁOWACZ TOMASZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1940 M60 00:32:44 00:34:21
478 392 BURZA MARIA Warszawa 1958 K60 00:33:00 00:34:46
479 373 ADAMCZYK ANNA Zaborow GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:33:05 00:35:34
480 1432 SZTUBA OLGA Warszawa 4SZ 1982 K30 00:33:07 00:36:51
481 759 ANTONIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:33:08 00:35:33
482 1315 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 M40 00:33:11 00:34:51
483 1437 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M30 00:33:12 00:34:51
484 118 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K40 00:33:15 00:35:02
485 1184 KOPCZYŃSKA JUDYTA Marki 1978 K40 00:33:17 00:35:05
486 1107 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:33:20 00:35:09
487 703 GWIAZDOWICZ MAJA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:33:28 00:41:09
488 568 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40 00:33:29 00:41:09
489 1327 OGONEK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:33:40 00:36:03
490 1282 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:33:43 00:36:03
491 541 WIĄCEK IZABELA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1984 K30 00:33:50 00:36:13
492 1416 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:33:55 00:34:47
493 185 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:34:00 00:36:45
494 1267 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:34:06 00:36:43
495 461 KOGUT MONIKA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:34:11 00:36:50
496 1170 UKLEJSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:34:36 00:37:05
497 1413 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:34:42 00:34:42
498 1451 PALMOWSKI ARTUR Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:34:46 00:37:16
499 1022 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K30 00:34:46 00:37:29
500 482 KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ BŁONIE GRUPA DBK 1977 M40 00:34:50 00:37:17
501 302 PALMOWSKA MONIKA Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1984 K30 00:34:52 00:37:22
502 754 MICHALSKA KAROLINA WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:34:53 00:37:12
503 1443 GOMÓŁKA-PIĄTEK MAŁGORZATA Mińsk mazowiecki 1968 K50 00:34:54 00:37:37
504 638 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:35:11 00:38:00
505 247 SCHEFFNER AGATA Józefów 1973 K40 00:35:13 00:37:47
506 1355 ŚWIRTA PAWEŁ Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:35:20 00:37:54
507 486 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:35:26 00:37:53
508 1339 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:35:29 00:38:11
509 1034 LEPIESZKIEWICZ NATALIA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:35:29 00:37:55
510 292 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:35:30 00:38:11
511 215 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:35:35 00:38:15
512 1114 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:35:46 00:37:29
513 567 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:35:50 00:37:31
514 1299 KRYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1982 K30 00:35:52 00:38:17
515 485 MIKUŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1972 M40 00:35:56 00:37:38
516 622 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa ANIN DAJE RADĘ 1971 K40 00:36:05 00:38:54
517 1100 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:36:22 00:38:05
518 1233 USAREK KAROLINA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:36:31 00:37:21
519 1370 WOJTYŁA BARTOSZ Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1988 M30 00:36:34 00:38:57
520 70 KALETA PIOTR Warszawa FC FANGA 1970 M40 00:36:54 00:39:18
521 1169 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:37:14 00:38:01
522 1232 BOROWIK MONIKA Ożarów Mazowiecki ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 K30 00:37:18 00:37:18
523 1435 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:37:55 00:39:34
524 23 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:38:01 00:40:43
525 1163 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1955 M60 00:38:01 00:40:29
526 642 BEIM MARTA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:38:04 00:39:01
527 173 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:38:38 00:41:18
528 498 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M60 00:38:54 00:41:35
529 1175 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:39:20 00:42:03
530 1038 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:39:57 00:42:26
531 85 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:40:04 00:42:36
532 279 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:41:01 00:43:32
533 48 TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1968 K50 00:41:06 00:43:51
534 1083 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:41:07 00:43:51
535 447 WNOROWSKA KAROLINA Konstancin 1980 K30 00:42:29 00:45:11
536 560 MIKUŁOWSKA ANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:43:22 00:45:04
537 40 MARCZYK JERZY PAWEŁ Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1958 M60 00:44:00 00:46:49
538 1036 BIAŁOSZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1961 K50 00:44:31 00:46:57
539 1028 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:45:20 00:48:06
540 1408 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:46:38 00:49:09
541 41 KRAJNIK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:47:29 00:50:14
542 1027 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:47:48 00:50:35
543 99 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:48:51 00:51:32
544 746 KOWALCZYK HUBERT Pniewy 1995 M20 00:55:22 00:56:24
545 747 WOŹNIAK PAULINA Pniewy 1995 K20 00:55:24 00:56:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni