z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

09.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 184 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria 1987 K30 00:18:33 00:18:34
2 12 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:19:03 00:19:05
3 160 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K30 00:19:21 00:19:23
4 181 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL / ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND 1986 K30 00:19:29 00:19:30
5 1218 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów ACTIONTWINS 1986 K30 00:19:46 00:19:48
6 13 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:19:49 00:19:51
7 177 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:20:07 00:21:01
8 1025 MEJKA MAŁGORZATA Lubawa 1986 K30 00:20:07 00:20:18
9 422 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:20:53 00:20:59
10 1398 CHRUŚCIEL LUCYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:21:41 00:22:01
11 476 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa 1981 K30 00:22:01 00:22:08
12 679 PANKIEWICZ PAULINA Warszawa KRZEPCY I WSCIEKŁA 1980 K30 00:22:20 00:23:21
13 53 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:38 00:23:36
14 297 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:22:54 00:24:32
15 391 GORZOCH JUSTYNA Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:23:07 00:24:10
16 54 PACIOREK EWA Marki KOBIETA RETRO 1984 K30 00:23:11 00:24:52
17 451 SZUBA ANETA SIELC 1988 K30 00:23:18 00:23:21
18 306 MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:23:40 00:24:37
19 35 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:23:45 00:23:55
20 248 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1987 K30 00:24:00 00:25:03
21 223 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 K30 00:24:17 00:26:16
22 546 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:24:46 00:27:34
23 219 ZAWADZKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1982 K30 00:24:50 00:26:47
24 637 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:24:56 00:25:56
25 253 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:59 00:25:54
26 1091 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K30 00:25:02 00:26:43
27 1334 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:25:08 00:26:47
28 615 GRUZA MARTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:25:14 00:26:09
29 1023 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:22 00:27:03
30 584 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA Wilcza Góra DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:25:26 00:25:35
31 684 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:25:30 00:25:33
32 1120 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:35 00:27:12
33 1214 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:25:36 00:27:15
34 210 SĘDEK SYLWIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:25:39 00:27:23
35 1113 WRONA ANNA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1982 K30 00:25:40 00:26:39
36 1190 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:25:40 00:27:16
37 1337 WILK-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1986 K30 00:25:41 00:26:38
38 1044 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:25:54 00:26:52
39 1399 ŁYP MONIKA Piastów ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1984 K30 00:26:03 00:27:45
40 369 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:08 00:27:43
41 1187 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:26:12 00:27:15
42 572 WIŚNIEWSKA IWONA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:26:25 00:28:04
43 570 MYSZKA EWELINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:26:25 00:28:04
44 1041 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:26:40 00:29:08
45 669 ZAWODZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:45 00:31:20
46 573 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:50 00:29:11
47 45 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:27:01 00:28:46
48 373 ADAMCZYK ANNA Zaborow GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:27:27 00:29:47
49 700 ORŁOWSKA MONIKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1979 K30 00:27:32 00:29:12
50 1140 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:27:40 00:28:41
51 1459 WIADERNA NINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:27:43 00:28:45
52 1248 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:46 00:30:23
53 1242 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:51 00:30:28
54 316 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1980 K30 00:28:07 00:29:53
55 1144 TRYNISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:28:08 00:30:32
56 1017 STĘPIEŃ DOROTA Warszawa IM SZYBCIEJ TYM SZYBCIEJ 1984 K30 00:28:19 00:30:41
57 624 ZASUWA MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:21 00:33:08
58 703
554*
MISIAK ANNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:28:34 00:31:03
59 1258 LEŚNIAK URSZULA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:39 00:29:40
60 1215 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:28:56 00:31:27
61 1386 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1979 K30 00:29:04 00:31:26
62 1413 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:29:05 00:31:46
63 710
1426*
DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:29:05 00:31:46
64 80 BONDARA JAŚMINA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:29:10 00:31:34
65 222 BEDNARSKA JOLANTA Tarnobrzeg 1984 K30 00:29:14 00:31:31
66 401 DAWIDOWICZ EWA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:20 00:30:20
67 569 STĘPNIEWSKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:29:22 00:31:09
68 375 KĘDRA-ORZECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1981 K30 00:29:23 00:30:27
69 1164 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:29:33 00:31:58
70 345 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:29:59 00:32:22
71 1240 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:29:59 00:31:04
72 566 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:30:28 00:32:46
73 1341 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K30 00:30:39 00:33:14
74 292 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:31:02 00:33:31
75 1057 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:33 00:33:55
76 692 CIĘŻKOWSKA MAGDALENA Mińsk Mazowecki BARAKUDA 1984 K30 00:31:40 00:32:37
77 1232 BOROWIK MONIKA Ożarów Mazowiecki ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 K30 00:32:11 00:34:53
78 1327 OGONEK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:32:29 00:34:50
79 486 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:33:58 00:36:28
80 1233 USAREK KAROLINA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:34:04 00:34:59
81 596 KARPINSKA NINA Blizyn REEBOKRUN CREW 1982 K30 00:34:06 00:36:42
82 474 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:34:08 00:36:33
83 1219 BEDNARCZYK ANNA Warszawa BARTKI 1979 K30 00:34:30 00:36:06
84 1038 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:35:07 00:37:39
85 302 PALMOWSKA MONIKA Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1984 K30 00:35:28 00:38:05
86 466 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:36:44 00:39:30
87 691
447*
WNOROWSKA KAROLINA Konstancin 1980 K30 00:42:16 00:45:02
88 1083 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:44:54 00:44:54
89 1408 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:45:14 00:47:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni