z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

09.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 673 ŚLUSARCZYK MARIOLA Warszawa UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 1990 K20 00:17:45 00:17:46
2 184 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria 1987 K30 00:18:33 00:18:34
3 12 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:19:03 00:19:05
4 160 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K30 00:19:21 00:19:23
5 181 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL / ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND 1986 K30 00:19:29 00:19:30
6 1218 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów ACTIONTWINS 1986 K30 00:19:46 00:19:48
7 13 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:19:49 00:19:51
8 142 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin SBRT 1993 K20 00:20:00 00:20:03
9 177 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:20:07 00:21:01
10 1025 MEJKA MAŁGORZATA Lubawa 1986 K30 00:20:07 00:20:18
11 1018 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:20:24 00:20:30
12 284 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:20:41 00:20:54
13 422 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:20:53 00:20:59
14 101 ZIENDARA MICHALINA Warszawa MKS POLONIA 2000 K16 00:21:02 00:21:07
15 78 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:21:17 00:21:28
16 1092 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 K20 00:21:19 00:21:27
17 1272 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:22 00:21:34
18 1160 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:21:23 00:21:27
19 203 KOC MARTA Michałowice WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 1999 K16 00:21:36 00:21:44
20 1398 CHRUŚCIEL LUCYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:21:41 00:22:01
21 476 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa 1981 K30 00:22:01 00:22:08
22 322 FURMANIAK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1989 K20 00:22:01 00:22:03
23 679 PANKIEWICZ PAULINA Warszawa KRZEPCY I WSCIEKŁA 1980 K30 00:22:20 00:23:21
24 1222 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:22:31 00:22:42
25 53 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:38 00:23:36
26 233 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:22:39 00:23:34
27 1008 KUDER ANNA Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 00:22:43 00:23:38
28 297 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:22:54 00:24:32
29 391 GORZOCH JUSTYNA Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:23:07 00:24:10
30 54 PACIOREK EWA Marki KOBIETA RETRO 1984 K30 00:23:11 00:24:52
31 451 SZUBA ANETA SIELC 1988 K30 00:23:18 00:23:21
32 306 MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:23:40 00:24:37
33 35 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:23:45 00:23:55
34 82 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Izabelin 1962 K50 00:23:47 00:24:41
35 576 BORYSOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin KORONA SZCZECIN 1978 K40 00:23:48 00:25:26
36 182 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:54 00:25:02
37 536 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1995 K20 00:23:55 00:24:50
38 111 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1994 K20 00:23:56 00:24:49
39 248 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1987 K30 00:24:00 00:25:03
40 564 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:24:05 00:25:00
41 168 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:24:14 00:25:19
42 223 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 K30 00:24:17 00:26:16
43 174 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:24:20 00:25:24
44 1457 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:24:24 00:25:20
45 131 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1963 K50 00:24:25 00:25:27
46 1165 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:24:43 00:27:01
47 546 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:24:46 00:27:34
48 219 ZAWADZKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1982 K30 00:24:50 00:26:47
49 637 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:24:56 00:25:56
50 84 BUDEK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:24:56 00:26:04
51 253 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:59 00:25:54
52 1091 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K30 00:25:02 00:26:43
53 1334 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:25:08 00:26:47
54 615 GRUZA MARTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:25:14 00:26:09
55 687 URBAŃSKA MARTYNA Otwock 1975 K40 00:25:14 00:26:53
56 705 GRUSZCZYŃSKA-HYC AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:15 00:26:14
57 1445 LESZCZUK PATRYCJA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 K20 00:25:16 00:26:53
58 1023 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:22 00:27:03
59 584 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA Wilcza Góra DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:25:26 00:25:35
60 684 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:25:30 00:25:33
61 1120 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:35 00:27:12
62 1214 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:25:36 00:27:15
63 210 SĘDEK SYLWIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:25:39 00:27:23
64 1113 WRONA ANNA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1982 K30 00:25:40 00:26:39
65 1190 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:25:40 00:27:16
66 1337 WILK-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1986 K30 00:25:41 00:26:38
67 1371 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:25:41 00:27:58
68 559 LEGAN MARTYNA Kłodzko 1992 K20 00:25:52 00:27:35
69 1044 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:25:54 00:26:52
70 420 HRYCAJ KAROLINA Warszawa 2002 K16 00:25:55 00:26:53
71 1399 ŁYP MONIKA Piastów ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1984 K30 00:26:03 00:27:45
72 369 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:08 00:27:43
73 94 WELKIER MONIKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:26:12 00:27:08
74 1187 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:26:12 00:27:15
75 635 MACKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:26:22 00:28:04
76 1372 PIŁAT RENATA Warszawa DZIADY OCR 1967 K50 00:26:24 00:27:17
77 572 WIŚNIEWSKA IWONA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:26:25 00:28:04
78 570 MYSZKA EWELINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:26:25 00:28:04
79 1041 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:26:40 00:29:08
80 669 ZAWODZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:45 00:31:20
81 573 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:50 00:29:11
82 1412 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:26:53 00:28:36
83 83 PIOTROWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:59 00:28:39
84 45 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:27:01 00:28:46
85 59 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:27:01 00:29:39
86 1111 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:27:06 00:29:36
87 1046 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1953 K60 00:27:11 00:29:54
88 1410 BOURICH KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1989 K20 00:27:16 00:28:58
89 677 GOGOL URSZULA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:27:16 00:29:36
90 1013 MARON AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:18 00:29:42
91 373 ADAMCZYK ANNA Zaborow GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:27:27 00:29:47
92 133 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:27:28 00:29:11
93 700 ORŁOWSKA MONIKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1979 K30 00:27:32 00:29:12
94 1140 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:27:40 00:28:41
95 1459 WIADERNA NINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:27:43 00:28:45
96 1228 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:27:43 00:29:29
97 1369 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:27:44 00:30:14
98 1085 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNIG TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:45 00:30:12
99 1248 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:46 00:30:23
100 192 OZGA ANNA WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:27:51 00:29:30
101 1242 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:51 00:30:28
102 113 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:28:04 00:29:49
103 1133 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:28:04 00:30:25
104 316 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1980 K30 00:28:07 00:29:53
105 1148 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:28:07 00:29:13
106 1037 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Maz DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:28:08 00:30:55
107 1144 TRYNISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:28:08 00:30:32
108 649 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:28:12 00:29:52
109 616 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:28:13 00:29:52
110 48 TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1968 K50 00:28:15 00:29:22
111 1237 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 K40 00:28:16 00:30:46
112 1017 STĘPIEŃ DOROTA Warszawa IM SZYBCIEJ TYM SZYBCIEJ 1984 K30 00:28:19 00:30:41
113 624 ZASUWA MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:21 00:33:08
114 703
554*
MISIAK ANNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:28:34 00:31:03
115 1258 LEŚNIAK URSZULA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:39 00:29:40
116 1290 WRÓBEL ANETA Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 K40 00:28:44 00:30:28
117 623 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1978 K40 00:28:44 00:30:21
118 1257 RODAK-DĘBOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa FITNESSPR 1972 K40 00:28:56 00:31:14
119 641 NADOLSKA ANIA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:28:56 00:31:16
120 1215 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:28:56 00:31:27
121 390 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:29:00 00:30:41
122 1386 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1979 K30 00:29:04 00:31:26
123 1413 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:29:05 00:31:46
124 710
1426*
DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:29:05 00:31:46
125 80 BONDARA JAŚMINA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:29:10 00:31:34
126 583 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska 1978 K40 00:29:12 00:31:29
127 222 BEDNARSKA JOLANTA Tarnobrzeg 1984 K30 00:29:14 00:31:31
128 1335 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:29:16 00:31:34
129 401 DAWIDOWICZ EWA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:20 00:30:20
130 569 STĘPNIEWSKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:29:22 00:31:09
131 375 KĘDRA-ORZECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1981 K30 00:29:23 00:30:27
132 28 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA TRIPOWER.PL 1947 K60 00:29:24 00:31:43
133 659 MOŃKA EWELINA Radziwiłłów Mazowiecki 1996 K20 00:29:24 00:31:56
134 62 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K40 00:29:30 00:31:54
135 1164 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:29:33 00:31:58
136 1099 RATASZEWSKA EDYTA Klaudyn WARSAW RUN CLUB 1965 K50 00:29:39 00:32:11
137 18 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:29:39 00:31:57
138 49 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:29:42 00:32:15
139 702
591*
DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA 1977 K40 00:29:54 00:31:33
140 1081 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:29:57 00:32:20
141 345 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:29:59 00:32:22
142 1240 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:29:59 00:31:04
143 108 SOŁTYSIAK EWELINA Warszawa I-SPORT 1991 K20 00:30:02 00:32:24
144 1206 GÓRSKA-BABIK JOANNA Łomianki 1978 K40 00:30:04 00:31:52
145 544 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:30:06 00:31:46
146 628 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:30:11 00:32:35
147 566 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:30:28 00:32:46
148 201 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:30:31 00:32:56
149 1016 KUDER ANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:30:39 00:33:17
150 1341 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K30 00:30:39 00:33:14
151 1392 KATANA KATARZYNA Pruszków ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1974 K40 00:30:43 00:33:20
152 1128 FIGAJ EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:43 00:33:08
153 66 GRAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:30:54 00:30:54
154 1357 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:30:56 00:33:18
155 292 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:31:02 00:33:31
156 638 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:31:27 00:34:05
157 461 KOGUT MONIKA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:31:30 00:34:07
158 1057 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:33 00:33:55
159 392 BURZA MARIA Warszawa 1958 K60 00:31:40 00:34:11
160 692 CIĘŻKOWSKA MAGDALENA Mińsk Mazowecki BARAKUDA 1984 K30 00:31:40 00:32:37
161 1443 GOMÓŁKA-PIĄTEK MAŁGORZATA Mińsk mazowiecki 1968 K50 00:32:01 00:34:41
162 1232 BOROWIK MONIKA Ożarów Mazowiecki ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 K30 00:32:11 00:34:53
163 55 KRZEMIŃSKA MONIKA Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 00:32:16 00:34:46
164 678 JAWORSKA KLAUDIA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:32:25 00:34:55
165 325 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna 1976 K40 00:32:26 00:35:01
166 1327 OGONEK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:32:29 00:34:50
167 1170 UKLEJSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:32:39 00:35:03
168 247 SCHEFFNER AGATA Józefów 1973 K40 00:32:49 00:35:19
169 1020 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:32:57 00:35:37
170 251 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:33:15 00:35:53
171 622 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa ANIN DAJE RADĘ 1971 K40 00:33:49 00:36:26
172 1082 GAŁKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIMEVO 1992 K20 00:33:58 00:36:21
173 486 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:33:58 00:36:28
174 118 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K40 00:34:00 00:35:43
175 1233 USAREK KAROLINA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:34:04 00:34:59
176 596 KARPINSKA NINA Blizyn REEBOKRUN CREW 1982 K30 00:34:06 00:36:42
177 474 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:34:08 00:36:33
178 1100 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:34:20 00:36:47
179 1219 BEDNARCZYK ANNA Warszawa BARTKI 1979 K30 00:34:30 00:36:06
180 674 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:34:39 00:37:11
181 1038 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:35:07 00:37:39
182 302 PALMOWSKA MONIKA Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1984 K30 00:35:28 00:38:05
183 580 BIŃKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:35:42 00:38:15
184 1102 MICHALSKA-SZMIDT MAGDALENA Milanówek NIE NALEŻĘ 1972 K40 00:35:56 00:38:27
185 279 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:36:11 00:37:19
186 466 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:36:44 00:39:30
187 366 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:36:55 00:39:20
188 1301 PRUS MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DECATHLON TRIATHLON TEAM 1993 K20 00:36:57 00:39:20
189 72 GADOMSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:37:49 00:40:34
190 85 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:39:10 00:40:18
191 402 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:39:13 00:40:21
192 238 MARKOWSKA BEATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:40:17 00:42:50
193 691
447*
WNOROWSKA KAROLINA Konstancin 1980 K30 00:42:16 00:45:02
194 57 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:43:41 00:46:21
195 1083 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:44:54 00:44:54
196 1408 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:45:14 00:47:41
197 660 PRZYBYLSKA RENATA Łowicz 1975 K40 00:45:35 00:48:10
198 651 MAGIELNICKA EDYTA Grodzisk Maz 1996 K20 00:45:36 00:48:10
199 682 KORBIŃ PATRYCJA Osuchów 1997 K20 00:45:37 00:48:12
200 666 SZKOP KAROLINA Żyrardów 1997 K20 00:46:39 00:49:00
201 667 JODŁOWSKA KLAUDIA Żyrardów 1997 K20 00:46:40 00:49:00
202 99 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:47:36 00:50:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni