z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

21.10.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

10.11.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

09.12.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

13.01.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

17.02.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 6

24.03.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 1

21.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL Kraśnik DUKLANOWSKITEAM/ADIDASRUNNERSWARSAW 1992 M20 00:14:45 00:14:45
2 305 JARCZOK BARTOSZ Ligota MKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 1999 M16 00:15:24 00:15:24
3 363 DRAGAN ALEKSANDER Kielce TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1990 M20 00:15:36 00:15:36
4 356 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:15:45 00:15:45
5 469 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:15:47 00:15:47
6 377 HELON RADOSŁAW Szczecin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:09 00:16:10
7 207 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa UKS GEPARD WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:16:13 00:16:14
8 1167 BRODZIK KAMIL Legionowo MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:16:32 00:16:32
9 309 BIERNACKI MICHAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:16:35 00:16:36
10 36 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:16:35 00:16:36
11 421 RYBAKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:16:36 00:16:36
12 374 GRABARCZYK MATEUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1998 M20 00:16:37 00:16:37
13 459 MICHALSKI JAN Pruszków MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2001 M16 00:16:41 00:16:41
14 458 WEREMCZUK KRZYSZTOF warszawa 2000 M16 00:16:41 00:16:41
15 1422 SZATECKI MAKSYMILIAN Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:46 00:16:46
16 264 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Świnice Warckie SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:47 00:16:48
17 162 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:16:51 00:16:52
18 1397 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:16:52 00:16:53
19 472 PAJĄK RAFAŁ SKIERNIEWICE 1991 M20 00:16:52 00:16:53
20 1158 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:57 00:16:57
21 1137 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1997 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
22 470 DUSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1989 M20 00:17:13 00:17:15
23 1329 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:17:16 00:17:18
24 1393 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki SZURAMSOBIE / DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:17:33 00:17:33
25 266 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa APTONIA TRYATHLON 1995 M20 00:17:32 00:17:34
26 423 GRELA WOJCIECH Warszawa WARTA 1991 M20 00:17:37 00:17:37
27 1003 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:17:37 00:17:38
28 360 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1985 M30 00:17:40 00:17:41
29 4 STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:17:47 00:17:47
30 381 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:17:56 00:17:56
31 300 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:17:59 00:18:00
32 1176 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:18:08 00:18:08
33 269 ŻURAWSKI KAMIL Warszawa ZURAWSKI_ULTRA 1993 M20 00:18:11 00:18:12
34 380 DZIKOWSKI MICHAL Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1994 M20 00:18:13 00:18:16
35 1347 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1976 M40 00:18:20 00:18:22
36 1172 WOJTCZAK JAKUB Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:24 00:18:25
37 169 ZYCH ŁUKASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1989 M20 00:18:27 00:18:30
38 277 SELKE RADOSLAW LUCJAN Milanowek MILANOWSCY MIŁOŚNICY LEKKOATLETYKI 1985 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
39 329 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:18:29 00:18:33
40 115 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:18:29 00:18:35
41 888 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
42 98 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
43 288 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:38 00:18:40
44 184 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria 1987 K30 00:18:40 00:18:42
45 424 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Łomazy ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:39 00:18:42
46 1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:40 00:18:43
47 1382 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M40 00:18:40 00:18:44
48 446
1414*
WNOROWSKI STEFAN Konstancin-Jeziorna GREY 1978 M40 00:18:43 00:18:45
49 81 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:18:43 00:18:46
50 1218 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów ACTIONTWINS 1986 K30 00:18:49 00:18:51
51 1361 WISZENKO PIOTR Warszawa 1999 M16 00:18:32 00:19:23
52 104 RUDO JAKUB Łochów PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:18:50 00:18:54
53 427 FILIPKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1977 M40 00:18:52 00:18:58
54 1402 MIKA TOMASZ Warszawa LABOSPORT TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:54 00:19:00
55 160 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K30 00:18:56 00:18:57
56 139 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:18:57 00:18:59
57 491 CHURSKI SZYMON WARSZAWA FLEXISOLUTIONS.PL 1969 M40 00:19:00 00:19:04
58 452 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:01 00:19:05
59 285 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:02 00:24:22
60 142 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:02 00:19:04
61 398 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:02 00:19:05
62 1202 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:19:03 00:19:06
63 1189 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
64 335 GOGOL TOMASZ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:06 00:19:12
65 394 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:07 00:19:09
66 1311 SANCHEZ BERNABEU ALBERTO Warszawa TMS BROKERS 1983 M30 00:19:12 00:19:15
67 177 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:16 00:19:18
68 245 KUŹMA MARCIN Kłoczew BIEGUSIEM.PL 1997 M20 00:19:22 00:19:27
69 165 ZAJĄC WACŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:19:26 00:19:35
70 1162 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:19:26 00:19:33
71 93 WELKIER MARCIN Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1973 M40 00:19:27 00:19:34
72 1373 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:30
73 477
432*
SKOMORUCHA PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 M30 00:19:28 00:19:38
74 1323 BIAŁOBRZESKI MACIEJ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:19:28 00:19:34
75 90 SAŁEK MATEUSZ Radom ADDIAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:19:30 00:19:36
76 494 GIŻYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:19:30 00:19:32
77 295 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:19:31 00:19:43
78 393 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:19:31 00:19:34
79 338 ŚWIĘCKA MAGDALENA Gdańsk LKS ZORZA GDYNIA 1999 K16 00:19:33 00:19:39
80 123 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo TWISTER TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:34 00:19:40
81 503 TRZCINSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:19:37 00:19:40
82 121 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:19:38 00:19:46
83 371 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:38 00:19:44
84 449 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:19:39 00:19:45
85 239 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:19:43 00:19:47
86 1381 RAK ŁUKASZ BIDON Garbatka GRUPA PANA TOLKA / #CHASEYOURDREAMS 1979 M30 00:19:45 00:20:34
87 236 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:19:45 00:19:55
88 1367 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:19:47 00:19:50
89 1344 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1973 M40 00:19:48 00:19:51
90 1234 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:19:48 00:19:51
91 281 SADURSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS WARSAW RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:56
92 367 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
93 262 MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 00:19:52 00:19:57
94 170 ŚLIWIŃSKI JAN Pruszków ZWARTY 1987 M30 00:19:55 00:20:01
95 1209 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:19:55 00:19:59
96 256 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:19:57 00:20:01
97 1340 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:19:58 00:20:06
98 352 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1980 M30 00:19:59 00:20:05
99 134 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:59 00:20:08
100 1127 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:20:04 00:20:10
101 1146 PREKIEL BARTOSZ Warszawa KP PSP PRZASNYSZ 1993 M20 00:20:04 00:20:51
102 1352 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:20:04 00:20:12
103 1308 KOZAKIEWICZ RYSZARD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1972 M40 00:20:05 00:20:09
104 512 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:06 00:20:52
105 38 BEZUCH MICHAŁ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:20:06 00:20:12
106 1318 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:14
107 1018 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:20:07 00:20:09
108 271 RÓŻYC NORBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:20:09 00:20:16
109 1385 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:10 00:20:14
110 358 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:20:12 00:20:16
111 1217 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:20:15 00:21:03
112 320 KACZMARCZYK KAMIL Rynia HERNIKTEAM 1997 M20 00:20:17 00:21:14
113 63 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:20:18 00:20:21
114 1012 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:20:19 00:20:22
115 509 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:20 00:20:30
116 1283 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:20:22 00:20:27
117 400 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa TRIZARZA TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:22 00:20:26
118 61 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:20:24 00:20:31
119 1152 SAMUL GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:26 00:20:35
120 1033 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI SBRT WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
121 1200 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:29 00:20:37
122 1302 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:20:30 00:20:39
123 249 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Laski OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:20:32 00:20:38
124 354 WAWRYNIUK MACIEJ WARSZAWA MYKK 1976 M40 00:20:33 00:20:37
125 422 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:20:34 00:20:36
126 1065 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:20:34 00:20:41
127 1204 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:34 00:20:39
128 1092 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 K20 00:20:34 00:20:39
129 1265 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:20:34 00:20:44
130 1125 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:21:21
131 203 KOC MARTA Michałowice WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 1999 K16 00:20:41 00:20:45
132 194 BOGUSZEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:20:41 00:21:36
133 213 CHOMA MAREK Repki SKRZESZEW RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:44 00:21:32
134 303 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
135 1047 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:20:47 00:20:53
136 1348 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:59
137 462 PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:20:54 00:21:03
138 1160 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:20:54 00:21:00
139 307 MOSTOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa FURIOUS WOLVES 1973 M40 00:20:57 00:21:04
140 190 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:59 00:21:47
141 448 SKALSKI TOMASZ PIASECZNO SP MROKÓW 1985 M30 00:21:00 00:21:08
142 331 KRAJEWSKA HANNA Piła 2002 K16 00:21:01 00:21:03
143 1002 ROSTWOROWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1988 M30 00:21:02 00:21:08
144 1136 LIS MAREK Warszawa PRZYSZLIŚMY POPATRZEĆ 1987 M30 00:21:07 00:21:55
145 227 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:21:08 00:22:00
146 88 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:21:08 00:21:55
147 1138 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:09 00:21:56
148 321 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo SALOMON URSUS OUTLET 1983 M30 00:21:10 00:21:17
149 1030 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:21:10 00:21:20
150 328 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:10 00:21:19
151 431 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:11 00:21:19
152 499 ANTOSZEWSKI BARTOSZ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
153 211 MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:21:11 00:21:57
154 1210 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:14 00:22:02
155 284 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:21:14 00:22:04
156 1272 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:14 00:22:00
157 1324 ŁUGOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:21:14 00:21:22
158 347 BEDNARCZYK PAULINA Jozefoslaw 1979 K30 00:21:15 00:21:22
159 1198 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:21:15 00:21:23
160 1333 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:21:25
161 492
444*
DZIUMAK JAKUB Warszawa 1990 M20 00:21:18 00:21:28
162 1321 JAROCHOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jabłonna 1957 M60 00:21:20 00:22:08
163 1379 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:21:21 00:22:15
164 78 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:21:21 00:22:15
165 397 PALUCH DOROTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K20 00:21:21 00:21:25
166 311 SIDOROWICZ GRZEGORZ Marki AXA RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
167 234 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1972 M40 00:21:23 00:22:54
168 1356 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:22:18
169 497 JANKOWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA 1968 M50 00:21:28 00:22:15
170 1134 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:28 00:21:33
171 1110 CYWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa LITTR 1989 M20 00:21:29 00:22:23
172 1156 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:31 00:22:21
173 1313 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:21:32 00:21:43
174 1055 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:33 00:21:42
175 26 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1964 M50 00:21:33 00:21:41
176 1188 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:22:28
177 1374 MATYSZCZAK DOMINIK Warszawa KLUB KENKO 2002 M16 00:21:35 00:22:26
178 1095 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:35 00:24:12
179 483 RZEMIENIEWSKA MARTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:21:35 00:22:31
180 1225 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
181 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:21:36 00:23:12
182 1238 JAŚKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:36 00:21:52
183 1021 KAMIŃSKA ANGELIKA WARSZAWA SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:21:38 00:21:43
184 415 MARCHEL SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1989 M20 00:21:38 00:22:26
185 1159 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:21:39 00:21:47
186 1230 HUNKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:21:40 00:22:28
187 255 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:21:41 00:22:31
188 1316 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:21:41 00:21:49
189 24 BECHTA DAMIAN Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:21:42 00:21:51
190 1269 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:21:43 00:22:32
191 1328 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M30 00:21:44 00:24:24
192 1087 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:46 00:22:35
193 1239 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:46 00:22:42
194 1326 ROKICKI SZYMON Warszawa 1988 M30 00:21:47 00:22:39
195 464 SOBIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1990 M20 00:21:48 00:22:34
196 232 DĄBROWSKI PIOTR Warszawa SBBP ŁOSIE 1968 M50 00:21:52 00:22:50
197 487 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:54 00:22:00
198 1051 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:55 00:22:03
199 349 GOLIASZ PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM I JUŻ 1978 M40 00:21:55 00:22:53
200 263 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:55 00:22:07
201 504 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:47
202 1287 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:21:56 00:22:45
203 357 CIOLCZYK MAGDA Warszawa MBC TEAM 1981 K30 00:21:58 00:22:50
204 1241 WYSOCKI KONRAD Warszawa K.S. ALASKA 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:22:59
205 1222 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:22:01 00:22:11
206 1353 KARPIŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa VICIOUS CIRCLE 1977 M40 00:22:04 00:22:08
207 340 STUKANOV OLEKSII Warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU/I-SPORT 1993 M20 00:22:04 00:22:10
208 476 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa 1981 K30 00:22:04 00:22:55
209 1074 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:22:52
210 1331 OSIAK JAKUB Puławy BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 M20 00:22:05 00:22:57
211 350 PUPIN RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:22:08 00:23:05
212 368 WIJAS ROBERT Warszawa TRAINING LAB 1980 M30 00:22:08 00:22:57
213 206 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:09 00:22:19
214 114 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:10 00:22:22
215 399 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K30 00:22:13 00:22:30
216 1288 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:14 00:23:00
217 1089 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:14 00:23:04
218 209 RUSIN ADRIAN Warszawa USKRZYDLONY- Z PASJI DO ŻYCIA 1991 M20 00:22:15 00:23:12
219 1360 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:22:15 00:23:11
220 1168 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:22:27
221 488 KOLACZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Kretomino BARITOZSOSEN7 1992 M20 00:22:20 00:22:29
222 1281 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:22:20 00:22:25
223 1336 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:23:18
224 513 WERDA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1970 M40 00:22:22 00:24:02
225 89 HAWRYLUK JAKUB Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:22 00:23:13
226 1263 BARTOLIK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 M40 00:22:26 00:22:36
227 146 KUICH ALEKSANDRA Józefosław SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:26 00:23:16
228 457
1434*
WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
229 351 GADOMSKA ANNA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:22:29 00:23:19
230 495
446*
OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:29 00:23:20
231 120 BIELICKI ADAM TRUSKAW IZABELINRUNNERS.PL 1955 M60 00:22:32 00:24:03
232 273 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:32 00:27:13
233 237 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:22:34 00:22:36
234 1070 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:22:36 00:23:32
235 1289 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:23:24
236 138 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:22:38 00:23:29
237 54 PACIOREK EWA Marki KOBIETA RETRO 1984 K30 00:22:40 00:23:27
238 101 ZIENDARA MICHALINA Warszawa MKS POLONIA 2000 K16 00:22:40 00:22:42
239 1378 MISZCZAK MACIEJ Głosków E-POINT S.A. 1985 M30 00:22:40 00:23:36
240 19 POPŁAWSKI KRZYSIEK Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1972 M40 00:22:40 00:23:40
241 1139 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:22:40 00:23:36
242 418 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WITC 1976 M40 00:22:41 00:22:52
243 204 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:23:36
244 258 CETLIN MACIEJ Warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 M40 00:22:42 00:23:40
245 221 LIŚKIEWICZ SYLWIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:22:43 00:23:42
246 35 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:22:43 00:22:53
247 1391 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:44 00:23:35
248 332 NOWAK KATARZYNA Warsaw DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA 1987 K30 00:22:44 00:25:16
249 1285 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:23:33
250 1304 KARIOZEN MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:22:45 00:23:44
251 1383 KARCZEWSKI WIKTOR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:22:46 00:23:35
252 370 SZPAKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW STRZEMBOWO KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU 1964 M50 00:22:48 00:23:34
253 159 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:48 00:23:38
254 440 OLECHOWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1988 M30 00:22:49 00:23:45
255 362 ROZENBAUM JAKUB Warszawa SKURCZE ŁYDEK / RADYKALNE CENTRUM 1988 M30 00:22:49 00:23:44
256 27 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:23:43
257 382 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:22:51 00:23:44
258 1008 KUDER ANNA Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 00:22:51 00:23:42
259 1389 RABIEJ WOJCIECH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:52 00:23:45
260 69 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 M20 00:22:52 00:23:42
261 1072 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:23:47
262 53 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:53 00:23:41
263 189 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:22:54 00:23:42
264 60 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:23:46
265 225 PERCHALUK MAGDALENA Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1979 K30 00:22:55 00:23:43
266 50 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:55 00:24:03
267 1277 JÓŹWIK JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:22:55 00:23:57
268 493 BOGUSZ LILIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:22:57 00:23:46
269 1312 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski 1973 M40 00:22:58 00:23:49
270 1005 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:59 00:23:54
271 111 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1994 K20 00:23:01 00:23:49
272 1183 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 M30 00:23:04 00:25:33
273 1196 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:24:05
274 1186 KURPIEWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:23:05 00:24:09
275 1191 CHWEDCZUK ROBERT Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:06 00:24:05
276 429 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M40 00:23:10 00:23:58
277 33 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:23:12 00:24:05
278 1050 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:12 00:24:03
279 1359 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:23:13 00:24:46
280 1014 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:23:13 00:24:02
281 451 SZUBA ANETA SIELC 1988 K30 00:23:15 00:24:11
282 297 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:23:15 00:24:56
283 1376 SUWAŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:23:17 00:24:12
284 280 ZAJCHOWSKI PIOTR Jedlicze 1987 M30 00:23:18 00:24:12
285 1337 WILK-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1986 K30 00:23:21 00:24:19
286 1256 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:23:22 00:24:18
287 1079 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:24 00:23:33
288 1411 FIDECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:23:27 00:24:27
289 1284 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:23:30 00:24:26
290 132 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:24:31
291 348 KOMBAROVA OLGA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:23:33 00:24:27
292 1150 PAWLIK MICHAŁ Ryki STAY ALIVE MED ZABEZPIECZENIA MEDYCZNE 1985 M30 00:23:38 00:24:32
293 274 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:23:38 00:25:09
294 1119 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:23:38 00:24:36
295 1351 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:23:44
296 453 BUBROWSKI MARIUSZ Łomianki ŁGB 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:26:18
297 107 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:40 00:23:44
298 313 KWIETNIEWSKI MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:23:42 00:25:22
299 97 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:23:44 00:23:54
300 1354 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Wola Aleksandra 1979 M30 00:23:50 00:24:41
301 1306 IUZZOLINO GREGORIO Warsaw BRIGANTE CORRI 1981 M30 00:23:50 00:23:50
302 456 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa CHOCHMALE 1973 K40 00:23:51 00:24:40
303 84 BUDEK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:23:52 00:25:29
304 450 SĘK ZOFIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:23:53 00:24:45
305 293 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa DSV 1990 M20 00:23:55 00:25:31
306 1090 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:23:56 00:24:47
307 510 WADZIŃSKI KAMIL WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:23:56 00:25:27
308 473 RATASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1961 M50 00:23:57 00:24:48
309 414 KLIMCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:57 00:24:49
310 1130 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:24:47
311 1208 STACHULA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:23:58 00:26:28
312 248 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1987 K30 00:23:58 00:26:31
313 1363 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:24:59
314 1076 KACZOROWSKA MARTYNA Sochaczew 1983 K30 00:24:03 00:25:36
315 330 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:24:04 00:26:38
316 1180 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa FILIA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN STARA MIŁOSNA 1979 M30 00:24:06 00:26:40
317 306 MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:24:06 00:24:59
318 82 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Izabelin 1962 K50 00:24:07 00:25:04
319 365 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:25:03
320 67 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 K30 00:24:07 00:25:42
321 210 SĘDEK SYLWIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:24:07 00:25:01
322 253 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:08 00:24:59
323 1216 BŁAZIŃSKI WITOLD Mława 1985 M30 00:24:10 00:25:47
324 312 KWIATEK KONRAD Otwock 1992 M20 00:24:11 00:25:46
325 478 SYPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EMO OI 1983 M30 00:24:13 00:25:46
326 182 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:13 00:25:01
327 1404 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:25:53
328 369 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:14 00:25:48
329 29 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30 00:24:15 00:25:20
330 259 TUCHARZ ANNA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1977 K40 00:24:16 00:25:15
331 1071 ZIELIŃSKI MAREK warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:16 00:25:12
332 1212 KSIĄŻEK-RYBACKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:18 00:25:50
333 1246 SUSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 K30 00:24:20 00:25:16
334 198 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:24:20 00:25:24
335 231 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1973 K40 00:24:24 00:26:55
336 77 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:24 00:25:16
337 68 GMURCZYK ANIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:24:26 00:25:25
338 1064 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:24:26 00:27:06
339 420 HRYCAJ KAROLINA Warszawa 2002 K16 00:24:27 00:25:16
340 1235 CZYHIN IGOR Lębork DZIKIE KOTY 1985 M30 00:24:27 00:25:21
341 1052 BORZĄDEK ALEKSANDRA Grodzisk Mazowiecki LEGIA RUN CLUB 2000 K16 00:24:29 00:25:16
342 175 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:29 00:26:02
343 326 CHRZANOWSKA OLGA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:30 00:25:34
344 364 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:32 00:25:30
345 1205 WALAC JACEK Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:25:31
346 511 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:24:36 00:25:33
347 235 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:27:13
348 1334 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:24:42 00:26:13
349 168 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:24:43 00:27:16
350 1292 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:43 00:25:36
351 286 WACHNICKI ZBIGNIEW Górzno 1990 M20 00:24:43 00:27:14
352 1303 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:44 00:25:41
353 1023 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:24:44 00:25:51
354 100 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA warszawa 1981 K30 00:24:44 00:25:41
355 163 ŁUKASIAK ARKADIUSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki MIŃSKA GRUPA ROWEOWA 1966 M50 00:24:45 00:30:08
356 73 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M40 00:24:47 00:26:29
357 1278 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:48 00:25:40
358 1380 STANKIEWICZ JOANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K20 00:24:48 00:25:42
359 455
1421*
KASEJA ŁUCJA Warszawa NIEZŁA KOBA 1986 K30 00:24:48 00:25:50
360 116 MAZUR ROBERT Warszawa 1968 M50 00:24:48 00:25:48
361 1369 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:24:48 00:27:26
362 180 KRZEWSKI PIOTR Dębe Wielkie NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:24:50 00:26:30
363 25 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:24:51 00:26:25
364 17 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:26:30
365 79 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:24:52 00:24:57
366 94 WELKIER MONIKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:24:54 00:25:04
367 283 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:54 00:27:24
368 133 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:24:55 00:26:29
369 1276 KOPEĆ KAMIL Warszawa 1994 M20 00:24:56 00:26:33
370 1111 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:24:57 00:25:51
371 436 DECOENE JORIS Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATLONU 1988 M30 00:24:57 00:24:57
372 1332 NOWICKI DOMINIK Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1984 M30 00:24:58 00:26:36
373 1262 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:24:59 00:27:45
374 1019 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:59 00:26:01
375 1113 WRONA ANNA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1982 K30 00:24:59 00:26:36
376 270 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:59 00:25:10
377 1388 MYSZKA JOANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:25:01 00:27:44
378 1270 TUREK MICHAL PIOTR W-wa Bielany M P T 1981 M30 00:25:03 00:26:05
379 385 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:25:03 00:27:40
380 1044 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:25:04 00:25:52
381 21 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:25:04 00:27:39
382 384 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:25:04 00:27:41
383 241 ROSTEK ANDRZEJ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1970 M40 00:25:04 00:25:52
384 1039 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Brwinów 1966 M50 00:25:05 00:26:10
385 1350 SCHEFFNER ZYGMUNT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:05 00:26:08
386 1223 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:08 00:27:53
387 1121 KUTY ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:10 00:26:02
388 1108 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M40 00:25:11 00:26:04
389 1149 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M60 00:25:12 00:27:46
390 154 ROGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1990 M20 00:25:14 00:27:45
391 1253 BURDAN ADAM Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:18 00:27:50
392 65 MATEŃKA PIOTR Warszawa FIGHT CLUB FANGA 1975 M40 00:25:18 00:26:51
393 1399 ŁYP MONIKA Piastów ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1984 K30 00:25:19 00:26:52
394 1009 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:25:21 00:28:03
395 1045 WALCZAK PIOTR Warszawa EDI BIEGA 1988 M30 00:25:21 00:26:59
396 460 WENZEL MARTA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:22 00:26:12
397 1101 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:26:15
398 275 GRZYB RYSZARD Warszawa LASY WAWERSKIE 1956 M60 00:25:23 00:26:24
399 337 RYBICKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:26:24
400 475 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:25:28 00:27:58
401 1214 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:25:29 00:26:32
402 496 FILIPEK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:30 00:27:08
403 102 ZDROJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Białystok 1979 M30 00:25:30 00:27:05
404 1307 WINKOWSKA-STRUZIK MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:25:30 00:27:02
405 1293 CIĘŻKOWSKI PAWEŁ Minsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1979 M30 00:25:32 00:27:10
406 1394 MICHAEL MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:25:37 00:27:09
407 383 LURZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:39 00:26:37
408 1046 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1953 K60 00:25:40 00:28:18
409 32 KALINOWSKA ZOFIA Warszawa 2002 K16 00:25:40 00:26:41
410 372 ŁYSKANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:41 00:27:15
411 1106 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:44 00:27:19
412 445 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Józefów 1957 M60 00:25:46 00:26:47
413 75 KALUZNY MODEST Warszawa 1950 M60 00:25:46 00:26:45
414 199 ŻARCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1966 M50 00:25:48 00:28:23
415 411 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa ULTRATATA 1981 M30 00:25:49 00:28:29
416 1366 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:25:49 00:28:42
417 1401 FISZER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1991 M20 00:25:50 00:27:29
418 42 TRAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 M30 00:25:50 00:27:22
419 1296 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:27:31
420 1174 TALAREK RENATA Zamienie I-SPORT TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:51 00:27:23
421 1343 LIPIEC ŁUKASZ Raszyn 1993 M20 00:25:55 00:28:39
422 1104 KONATOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1992 M20 00:25:55 00:27:33
423 1301 PRUS MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DECATHLON TRIATHLON TEAM 1993 K20 00:25:55 00:26:51
424 106 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:25:55 00:27:26
425 1319 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:56 00:26:49
426 174 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:25:57 00:28:31
427 1187 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:25:57 00:26:58
428 485 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:57 00:27:29
429 1395 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:25:58 00:27:34
430 1115 KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1967 K50 00:26:00 00:27:36
431 223 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 K30 00:26:00 00:27:36
432 83 PIOTROWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:00 00:27:35
433 141 BARGIEL WOJCIECH Warszawa 1972 M40 00:26:02 00:28:52
434 454 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:02 00:27:38
435 1190 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:26:02 00:27:33
436 1097 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1972 K40 00:26:02 00:27:39
437 1120 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:03 00:26:53
438 1368 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:26:05 00:28:51
439 192 OZGA ANNA WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:26:06 00:27:40
440 408 DĘBOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 2002 M16 00:26:06 00:27:43
441 500
566*
ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:26:07 00:28:45
442 1372 PIŁAT RENATA Warszawa DZIADY OCR 1967 K50 00:26:08 00:26:13
443 1166 BINKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:09 00:27:47
444 135 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:26:10 00:28:41
445 218 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1977 M40 00:26:11 00:27:46
446 1194 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:26:12 00:27:45
447 502 BILSKI AREK Warszawa 1978 M40 00:26:12 00:27:50
448 1096 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:26:13 00:27:45
449 1061 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:14 00:28:57
450 461
1419*
BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna 1991 M20 00:26:15 00:27:56
451 1314 KRALIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:15 00:28:58
452 45 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:26:17 00:28:48
453 1140 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:18 00:27:13
454 1390 BERKAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:20 00:28:51
455 1001 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:26:21 00:27:11
456 267 FILC ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:21 00:28:08
457 1056 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:22 00:27:57
458 1041 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:26:22 00:28:56
459 1192 GOLISZEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:22 00:27:19
460 396 KOSSAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1961 M50 00:26:24 00:27:57
461 355 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Kosewko 1985 M30 00:26:28 00:29:03
462 1031 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:26:29 00:29:07
463 1403 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:30 00:28:07
464 158 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:30 00:28:01
465 1199 POCIEJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 K30 00:26:31 00:29:11
466 1248 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:34 00:29:05
467 268 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa ROZPEDZONA 1978 K40 00:26:35 00:29:06
468 316 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1980 K30 00:26:35 00:29:06
469 1133 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:26:35 00:28:09
470 1006 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Warszawa RSWF JUTRZNIA 1980 M30 00:26:37 00:28:11
471 1386 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork KS STASZEWSCY 1979 K30 00:26:40 00:29:14
472 200 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:43 00:29:30
473 1148 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:26:45 00:27:43
474 465
1410*
BOURICH KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1989 K20 00:26:45 00:29:18
475 471 MICHNIEWSKI TOMASZ RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1979 M30 00:26:46 00:28:24
476 1286 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:26:46 00:28:18
477 1093 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M40 00:26:46 00:28:24
478 409 SMOLEŃ SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:26:47 00:29:33
479 252 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:50 00:28:26
480 76 SAWA OLA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:26:51 00:27:53
481 1268 WOŹNIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1993 M20 00:26:54 00:28:27
482 72 GADOMSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:26:57 00:29:36
483 1258 LEŚNIAK URSZULA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:26:57 00:27:52
484 1015 CISZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1978 M40 00:26:59 00:27:51
485 246 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:27:01 00:28:34
486 1081 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:27:06 00:28:40
487 1291 WŁODARCZYK ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:27:06 00:29:39
488 1091 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K30 00:27:07 00:29:49
489 156 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:27:09 00:28:44
490 342 ZGAIŃSKA MARTYNA Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:09 00:27:16
491 1088 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:27:11 00:28:56
492 1098 KASPRZAK ANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:27:12 00:28:49
493 212 HUBERNATOROVA DARIA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:27:13 00:29:54
494 217 FIRA KAROLINA Otwock 1993 K20 00:27:13 00:28:48
495 171 CIESIELSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:14 00:29:48
496 1264 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:27:19 00:28:58
497 1185 GAŁECKI KONRAD Jabłonna 1984 M30 00:27:24 00:29:54
498 91 SIKORSKI RADOSŁAW Ząbki 1977 M40 00:27:24 00:29:56
499 375 KĘDRA-ORZECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1981 K30 00:27:24 00:29:57
500 92 SIKORSKA RENATA Ząbki 1977 K40 00:27:24 00:29:56
501 1412 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:27:37 00:30:10
502 1290 WRÓBEL ANETA Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 K40 00:27:37 00:29:15
503 34 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:39 00:30:10
504 292 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:27:44 00:30:16
505 46 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:50 00:30:22
506 501 PELINKO MAGDALENA Ząbki RUN COOKIES RUN 1986 K30 00:27:52 00:30:28
507 508 KURCZYŃSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:27:53 00:30:56
508 1073 KULA MARCIN Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:53 00:29:31
509 1294 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M50 00:27:54 00:30:33
510 1085 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNIG TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:55 00:30:29
511 122 KURPETA ALINA Warszawa BBKTS 1980 K30 00:27:57 00:29:28
512 1099 RATASZEWSKA EDYTA Klaudyn WARSAW RUN CLUB 1965 K50 00:27:59 00:29:35
513 379 KUŚ MICHAŁ Warszawa KLUB IMPREZ NA ORIENTACJĘ STOWARZYSZE 1982 M30 00:28:05 00:30:53
514 1322 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 M40 00:28:06 00:30:52
515 404 ŚREDNICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:08 00:29:11
516 323 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:28:10 00:29:48
517 1116 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:28:10 00:30:56
518 505
559*
LEGAN MARTYNA Kłodzko 1992 K20 00:28:11 00:30:47
519 1237 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 K40 00:28:13 00:30:49
520 1206 GÓRSKA-BABIK JOANNA Łomianki 1978 K40 00:28:13 00:29:19
521 37 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:28:15 00:31:05
522 1228 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:28:15 00:31:03
523 49 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:28:16 00:30:55
524 1257 RODAK-DĘBOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa FITNESSPR 1972 K40 00:28:19 00:30:53
525 1377 BĄBA SYLWIA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:28:24 00:31:19
526 1037 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Maz DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:28:25 00:31:06
527 30 KALINOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:28:27 00:31:00
528 113 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:28:28 00:31:00
529 425 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1971 M40 00:28:28 00:29:21
530 214 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:28:31 00:31:08
531 390 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:28:32 00:31:06
532 28 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA TRIPOWER.PL 1947 K60 00:28:33 00:31:12
533 412 MARCHEL ANNA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:28:33 00:31:05
534 1275 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:28:34 00:31:10
535 299 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka BEZ FAULU 1986 M30 00:28:34 00:31:07
536 1320 GŁUSZCZ BEATA Warsaw ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K20 00:28:40 00:30:20
537 1267 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:28:41 00:31:28
538 1057 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:42 00:30:21
539 112 CHMIELEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1980 K30 00:28:42 00:31:16
540 1144 TRYNISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:28:42 00:31:27
541 401 DAWIDOWICZ EWA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:44 00:29:46
542 66 GRAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:28:46 00:29:36
543 1016 KUDER ANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:28:47 00:31:25
544 439 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M40 00:28:47 00:31:32
545 1011 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:48 00:30:24
546 1259 SUCHODOLSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1980 M30 00:28:49 00:29:44
547 333 LESZKOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:49 00:31:30
548 1124 ZAGOŻDŻON KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:52 00:31:41
549 226 LISOWSKI PIOTR Mińsk Mazowiecki BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M40 00:28:52 00:31:35
550 74 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:28:53 00:31:44
551 18 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:28:53 00:31:28
552 1240 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:28:57 00:30:34
553 1171 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:31:40
554 1054 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:29:01 00:31:40
555 1227 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:29:10 00:31:46
556 1215 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:29:12 00:31:52
557 257 BUREK RYSZARD Warszawa UKA 1953 M60 00:29:26 00:32:06
558 1335 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:29:31 00:31:05
559 327 CHRZANOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:32 00:32:21
560 222 BEDNARSKA JOLANTA Tarnobrzeg 1984 K30 00:29:33 00:31:07
561 80 BONDARA JAŚMINA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:29:37 00:32:10
562 1330 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:29:42 00:32:18
563 373 ADAMCZYK ANNA Zaborow GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:29:48 00:32:37
564 314 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:29:49 00:29:52
565 127 DROZD-KARWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:29:50 00:32:28
566 1396 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:29:53 00:31:33
567 419 BRYŚ MAGDALENA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:29:53 00:32:41
568 484 NAVARRO MANUEL warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:53 00:32:36
569 1151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:29:53 00:32:41
570 229 MIELCZARSKA ZUZANNA WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K20 00:29:53 00:32:37
571 1341 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K30 00:29:54 00:32:32
572 254 JURZYKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:29:59 00:32:44
573 1357 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:30:01 00:32:36
574 1164 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:30:04 00:32:48
575 334 KNIAZIOŁUCKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:30:05 00:32:43
576 1358 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:30:08 00:32:44
577 1069 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:30:16 00:33:02
578 1345 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI ADRIAN Łazy 1993 M20 00:30:19 00:33:04
579 1068 WILSON MARK Bielawa 1966 M50 00:30:20 00:32:56
580 479 KRASIŃSKI SILEYOR BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:30:35 00:33:25
581 208 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF zaborów GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:30:36 00:33:23
582 1392 KATANA KATARZYNA Pruszków ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1974 K40 00:30:37 00:33:26
583 1327 OGONEK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:47 00:33:21
584 1170 UKLEJSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:30:59 00:33:42
585 51 NIEMIEC BOGUSIA Wisła 1989 K20 00:31:02 00:33:49
586 480 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:31:02 00:33:53
587 1107 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:31:03 00:33:44
588 482 KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ BŁONIE GRUPA DBK 1977 M40 00:31:03 00:33:54
589 251 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:31:04 00:33:39
590 430 IWICKI JAROSŁAW Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:31:07 00:33:58
591 1128 FIGAJ EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:08 00:33:49
592 1250 STRZELECKA MARTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:31:08 00:33:49
593 119 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M40 00:31:16 00:33:52
594 1197 NASIEROWSKI JAKUB Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1990 M20 00:31:20 00:34:00
595 70 KALETA PIOTR Warszawa FC FANGA 1970 M40 00:31:22 00:33:52
596 1315 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1978 M40 00:31:27 00:34:15
597 118 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K40 00:31:27 00:34:02
598 1232 BOROWIK MONIKA Ożarów Mazowiecki ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 K30 00:31:27 00:34:11
599 468 JAKUBCZYK KATARZYNA warszawa ZC RUNNING TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:29 00:34:04
600 276 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:31:35 00:34:26
601 426 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:31:37 00:34:21
602 343 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:31:40 00:34:27
603 413 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:31:41 00:34:27
604 345 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:43 00:34:24
605 1282 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:31:43 00:34:31
606 55 KRZEMIŃSKA MONIKA Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 00:31:43 00:34:23
607 344 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:31:44 00:34:25
608 325 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna 1976 K40 00:31:45 00:34:29
609 291 KUCHARSKI MACIEJ OPALENICA 1982 M30 00:31:47 00:34:32
610 289 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:31:48 00:34:32
611 1184 KOPCZYŃSKA JUDYTA Marki 1978 K40 00:31:57 00:34:47
612 1371 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:32:00 00:34:44
613 389 PAWŁOWICZ IZABELA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:32:03 00:34:54
614 507
438*
LEDZION DOMINIK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:32:06 00:34:40
615 1103 ZELAZEK ULA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:20 00:33:55
616 1299 KRYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1982 K30 00:32:21 00:34:58
617 1153 WIELĄDEK ANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:32:22 00:35:09
618 1026 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:32:22 00:35:11
619 1100 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:32:22 00:35:00
620 463 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:32:25 00:33:16
621 308 DE ANGELIS EWA Warszawa 1958 K60 00:32:27 00:35:13
622 250 GEBARSKA ANNA Lomianki SMARTTECH3D 1977 K40 00:32:30 00:35:26
623 406 LEWOC ANNA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:32:36 00:35:26
624 1080 GAŁKA MARCIN Warszawa BIMEVO 1991 M20 00:33:03 00:35:41
625 1082 GAŁKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIMEVO 1992 K20 00:33:04 00:35:41
626 1416 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:33:06 00:35:43
627 474 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:33:08 00:35:43
628 215 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:33:10 00:36:18
629 173 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:33:11 00:36:02
630 490 PANCZYK KINGA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:33:12 00:35:47
631 16 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:33:12 00:35:48
632 1169 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:33:21 00:34:10
633 1260 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:33:28 00:36:09
634 247 SCHEFFNER AGATA Józefów 1973 K40 00:33:31 00:36:17
635 1355 ŚWIRTA PAWEŁ Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:33:38 00:36:28
636 1233 USAREK KAROLINA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:33:50 00:34:44
637 1219 BEDNARCZYK ANNA Warszawa BARTKI 1979 K30 00:33:57 00:36:33
638 1038 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:34:09 00:36:53
639 319 LEWANDOWSKA ILONA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:34:16 00:37:05
640 1034 LEPIESZKIEWICZ NATALIA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:34:18 00:36:55
641 1114 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:34:25 00:37:04
642 23 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:34:33 00:37:17
643 361 POKUTYCKA-MADRALA MARTA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K40 00:34:35 00:37:20
644 481 BANASIAK PIOTR Brwinów GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:34:58 00:37:50
645 294 WILCZYŃSKI CEZARY ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:35:01 00:37:39
646 1370 WOJTYŁA BARTOSZ Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1988 M30 00:35:17 00:38:01
647 498 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M60 00:35:19 00:38:06
648 1042 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów BRWINÓW 1968 M50 00:35:32 00:38:13
649 1102 MICHALSKA-SZMIDT MAGDALENA Milanówek NIE NALEŻĘ 1972 K40 00:35:32 00:38:14
650 155 SKONIECZNA SYLWIA Jabłonna ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:35:34 00:38:07
651 1163 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1955 M60 00:35:44 00:37:26
652 489 PACHOLSKA BARBARA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:36:03 00:39:04
653 191 SIEMIENIUCH ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:36:36 00:39:25
654 466 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:36:44 00:39:37
655 1179 MIEDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łomianki Dolne 1972 K40 00:36:53 00:39:41
656 1078 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:36:54 00:39:43
657 366 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:37:21 00:39:56
658 302 PALMOWSKA MONIKA Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1984 K30 00:37:25 00:40:14
659 1175 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:37:42 00:40:42
660 301 ANTOSIEIWCZ JOANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:37:59 00:40:53
661 287 ZJAWINSKA MARTA WARSAW 1974 K40 00:38:00 00:40:53
662 1195 FREEMAN URSZULA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 K40 00:38:01 00:40:53
663 85 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:38:06 00:40:49
664 402 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:38:08 00:40:50
665 506 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:38:14 00:41:03
666 467 SZYPERSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:38:31 00:41:07
667 57 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:38:42 00:41:14
668 216 HOŁDYS TYTUS Falenty Nowe 1987 M30 00:38:57 00:41:47
669 1036 BIAŁOSZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1961 K50 00:39:32 00:42:18
670 40 MARCZYK JERZY PAWEŁ Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1958 M60 00:39:33 00:42:33
671 1032 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:39:38 00:42:35
672 117 CICHOWICZ JERZY Warszawa 1955 M60 00:40:33 00:43:25
673 1027 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:41:14 00:44:16
674 1028 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:41:49 00:44:53
675 41 KRAJNIK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:43:52 00:46:51
676 447 WNOROWSKA KAROLINA KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA 1980 K30 00:44:34 00:48:05
677 99 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:44:37 00:47:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni