z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

06.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1374 WÓJCIK DARIUSZ Warszawa OK!SPORT 1967 M50 00:17:37 00:17:40
2 1137 KOSIOREK DARIUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1966 M50 00:18:39 00:18:45
3 1353 KRECZMAŃSKI ROBERT Zalesie Górne DREAM RUN 1968 M50 00:19:53 00:19:57
4 1407 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki 1968 M50 00:20:00 00:20:05
5 1106 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:20:12 00:20:17
6 391 STASZAK ARTUR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1970 M50 00:20:25 00:20:34
7 1210 BANASIUK MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:21:15 00:21:19
8 63 KWAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa TRENER FOREST 1970 M50 00:21:25 00:21:30
9 1072 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY / NBRC 1965 M50 00:21:27 00:21:47
10 1184 KANIA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1971 M50 00:21:35 00:21:43
11 1036 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M50 00:21:52 00:21:58
12 377 WALKOWSKI TOMASZ Nowa Iwiczna WILD ULTRA WARRIORS 1964 M50 00:21:54 00:22:02
13 247 GOLĘDZINOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:22:08 00:23:42
14 318 OSTROWSKI DARIUSZ Legionowo 1967 M50 00:22:15 00:23:47
15 331 DUDA ROBERT Warszawa 1969 M50 00:22:22 00:25:46
16 1260 KAKOLECKI MICHAL Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1971 M50 00:22:22 00:22:48
17 168 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ZALINIAMETY 1971 M50 00:22:28 00:22:42
18 1045 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M50 00:22:31 00:22:41
19 292 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1969 M50 00:22:50 00:25:57
20 1306 KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1971 M50 00:23:35 00:25:12
21 1209 CZUBA ROBERT Warszawa NA FALI ROBERT CZUBA 1966 M50 00:23:35 00:26:51
22 119 OCHAB JANUSZ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:23:38 00:27:04
23 399 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki 1969 M50 00:23:40 00:25:25
24 1095 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:23:46 00:25:18
25 89 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M50 00:23:48 00:25:24
26 192 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:23:54 00:25:31
27 1019 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M50 00:24:24 00:26:17
28 1316 STAWRYŁŁO PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M50 00:24:57 00:28:07
29 402 OWOC TOMASZ Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1971 M50 00:25:05 00:26:43
30 1397 CZERNIAK ARTUR Warszawa MASAKRA 1968 M50 00:25:25 00:27:00
31 154 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY / NBRC 1971 M50 00:26:38 00:29:55
32 75 KROSZKA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M50 00:26:49 00:30:09
33 150 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1967 M50 00:27:04 00:30:13
34 244 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA / KOTKI DOROTKI 1969 M50 00:27:30 00:32:20
35 340 GARDZIŃSKI RAJMUND ZĄBKI 1970 M50 00:27:38 00:32:12
36 352 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:27:44 00:32:17
37 1136 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M50 00:28:13 00:32:59
38 1294 BISKUPSKI MAREK Serock 54 BLP 1969 M50 00:28:16 00:33:05
39 208 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:29:00 00:33:37
40 121 GÓRKA MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M50 00:29:12 00:33:50
41 1392 KOS PAWEŁ Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1970 M50 00:29:30 00:34:22
42 1333 SOKÓLSKI TOMASZ Wiązowna 1963 M50 00:29:33 00:34:13
43 329 PALUCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki 1967 M50 00:32:25 00:36:59
44 187 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:34:11 00:39:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni