z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

06.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 171 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:17:28 00:17:29
2 1173 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:17:52 00:17:55
3 1191 DANILUK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BREAKING3 1975 M40 00:18:21 00:18:26
4 174 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1976 M40 00:18:32 00:18:34
5 256 MECHLIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Toruń DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1979 M40 00:18:32 00:18:35
6 316 SZCZEPKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ WARSZAWA BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1981 M40 00:18:32 00:18:37
7 1094 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa ROSSMANN 1980 M40 00:18:32 00:18:38
8 332 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:18:34 00:18:38
9 269 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:39 00:18:45
10 221 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M40 00:18:54 00:19:00
11 91 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:03 00:19:10
12 49 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno GOORECKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
13 53 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:19:15 00:19:21
14 1281 BISOWSKI MARIUSZ KOBYŁKA 1974 M40 00:19:16 00:19:18
15 1402 KUBERA PIOTR Józefów DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:18 00:19:22
16 1189 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:26 00:20:57
17 260 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock SOKUDO OTWOCK 1981 M40 00:19:27 00:19:35
18 392 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:33 00:19:42
19 27 PRZYCHODZKI ŁUKASZ Łajski TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M40 00:19:36 00:19:38
20 1292 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TEAM KARAŚ 1974 M40 00:19:39 00:19:44
21 1158 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M40 00:19:39 00:19:47
22 1124 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1978 M40 00:19:53 00:19:59
23 209 ZAJĄC WACŁAW Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH 1972 M40 00:19:55 00:20:00
24 1087 ŻYTO MACIEJ Pruszków PLAY RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:00 00:20:08
25 401 WOŁOSZYN PIOTR Warszawa A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE 1980 M40 00:20:05 00:20:14
26 365 THEN ALEKSANDER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 M40 00:20:07 00:20:20
27 211 SPECHT MIKOŁAJ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:09 00:21:43
28 1406 BORKOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1981 M40 00:20:10 00:20:17
29 1111 REGULSKI DOMAN Radzymin 1972 M40 00:20:13 00:20:25
30 1223 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa RĄCZE RACICZKI 1975 M40 00:20:20 00:20:28
31 1174 CHMIELEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa WMT 1978 M40 00:20:21 00:22:06
32 1291 STANKIEWICZ PIOTR Gdańsk 1979 M40 00:20:28 00:21:12
33 42 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40 00:20:32 00:20:37
34 69 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:20:33 00:20:42
35 1202 SZYMAJDA ADAM Warszawa EQUINIX 1979 M40 00:20:52 00:21:09
36 404 ŁASTOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:21:00 00:21:18
37 1013 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:04 00:21:06
38 1128 GAWEŁ PIOTR Łomianki 1978 M40 00:21:06 00:21:06
39 397 SZEWCZYK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:07 00:21:16
40 1304 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:21:19 00:21:27
41 291 RADZIMOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:25 00:21:35
42 1343 WRÓBLEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:21:26 00:21:38
43 1363 CZUDOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:28 00:21:38
44 179 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M40 00:21:30 00:21:37
45 1062 MAŹDZIARZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NEON TEAM 1980 M40 00:21:31 00:21:36
46 184 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:39 00:21:49
47 1228 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH 1974 M40 00:21:47 00:21:56
48 1058 MAĆKOWIAK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GEESMOLSSE 1980 M40 00:21:48 00:22:01
49 1093 PAWIŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:21:52 00:22:06
50 124 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:22:06
51 88 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:22:01 00:22:07
52 25 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:22:02 00:23:35
53 1381 TYBURSKI JACEK Minsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:22:22
54 1180 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:22:50
55 242 WYGONOWSKI JACEK Warszawa 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:23:38
56 1160 ROŻEK ROBERT Warszawa NEONTEAM 1977 M40 00:22:08 00:23:42
57 288 WASILEWSKI PIOTR Głosków NEON TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:11 00:23:42
58 395 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:23 00:23:59
59 384 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:24 00:23:58
60 110 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska 1977 M40 00:22:26 00:22:29
61 238 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:34 00:24:10
62 1043 PAŃCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:22:40 00:24:13
63 1303 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:49 00:23:08
64 233 ZAMBROWSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczuczyn 1977 M40 00:22:50 00:24:58
65 400 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:22:52 00:24:25
66 1211 GAŁĄZKA ŁUKASZ Chotomów 1981 M40 00:22:58 00:23:16
67 1083 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:22:58 00:24:42
68 1001 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:24:55
69 262 DRABIŃSKI ADRIAN Warszawa BEERSPIRIT 1978 M40 00:23:23 00:26:34
70 1372 CHOJNACKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1978 M40 00:23:29 00:26:40
71 212 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:37 00:25:08
72 203 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa FILIA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN STARA MIŁOSNA 1979 M40 00:23:38 00:26:51
73 1148 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:25:27
74 17 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:54 00:27:03
75 259 SUWAŁA JACEK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:56 00:25:29
76 1088 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:24:00 00:25:42
77 417 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:24:01 00:25:40
78 76 JAKUBOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRIMASTERS WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:24:05 00:25:48
79 210 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:12 00:26:01
80 175 OLEJNIK TOMASZ KIEŁPIN RUN FUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:27:32
81 34 CEEJOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:14 00:27:20
82 304 SOLECKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa NEON TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:15 00:24:35
83 1273 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:24:26 00:27:30
84 113 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa FANTASTRICS 1980 M40 00:24:28 00:27:35
85 1368 DĘBSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:31 00:27:36
86 1296 KOWALSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:33 00:27:43
87 82 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:24:36 00:24:43
88 297 CZARNECKI TOMASZ Otwock 1976 M40 00:24:37 00:26:19
89 26 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M40 00:24:37 00:26:13
90 1369 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:42 00:29:16
91 361 WIERZBICKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1980 M40 00:24:43 00:27:49
92 66 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:24:46 00:27:51
93 254 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M40 00:24:52 00:27:59
94 1361 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:25:02 00:26:41
95 263 OBŁUDKA ADAM Ząbki BEERSPIRIT 1978 M40 00:25:09 00:28:20
96 161 MARCZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa RESILIA BEMOWO 1978 M40 00:25:12 00:26:48
97 1063 BIGAJSKI RAFAŁ WARSZAWA MILKEEN 1980 M40 00:25:14 00:30:04
98 99 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M40 00:25:16 00:25:31
99 181 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:25:17 00:27:04
100 1241 ZYGMUNCIAK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:28 00:27:22
101 193 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ERACENT RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:25:34 00:28:43
102 1117 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:27:20
103 1354 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M40 00:25:50 00:27:32
104 1073 WALEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NEON TEAM 1980 M40 00:26:09 00:29:22
105 1301 DOMANSKI BLAZEJ Warszawa 1981 M40 00:26:18 00:29:28
106 188 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M40 00:26:22 00:28:01
107 1051 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:50 00:29:54
108 1256 JÓZWIK ROBERT Warszawa HARX TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:30:06
109 1237 DAMIECKI JAN Warszawa MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY 1977 M40 00:27:27 00:29:02
110 197 HEINE KRZYSIEK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:33 00:30:49
111 283 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:44 00:32:23
112 1197 NIEVIAROUSKI KIRYL Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:54 00:31:06
113 289 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo OLO TEAM 1977 M40 00:27:55 00:31:14
114 70 CORLATAN NICU Warszawa 1980 M40 00:27:58 00:32:55
115 236 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40 00:28:41 00:31:57
116 1066 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M40 00:29:07 00:33:42
117 45 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M40 00:29:17 00:32:32
118 241 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn 1979 M40 00:29:40 00:34:26
119 180 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 00:30:19 00:32:07
120 83 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:33 00:35:19
121 1332 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:30:48 00:35:32
122 1113 PAJĄK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M40 00:31:49 00:36:41
123 206 ADAMCZYK ROBERT Piastów 1981 M40 00:32:34 00:37:06
124 1284 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:33:16 00:37:48
125 1253 GRABOWSKI KAROL Ząbki BRAK 1975 M40 00:33:59 00:38:36
126 276 MICHAŁEK TOMASZ Łomianki 1972 M40 00:35:00 00:35:00
127 1166 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE/STANDARD CHARTERED BANK 1972 M40 00:35:27 00:40:09
128 1255 PALMOWSKI ARTUR Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:41:21 00:46:08
129 1297 MATULEWICZ PAWEL Warszawa 1975 M40 00:43:20 00:48:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni