z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

06.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Lębork STOWARZYSZENIE PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1990 M30 00:15:28 00:15:30
2 1267 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUCLA ACADEMY 1986 M30 00:16:13 00:16:14
3 325 PATECKI MARCIN Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:16:13 00:16:15
4 1064 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek 1990 M30 00:16:45 00:16:45
5 215 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:07 00:17:07
6 368 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1988 M30 00:17:12 00:17:15
7 1056 BOGUS KAROL Marki NEON TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
8 204 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:31 00:17:34
9 90 FRĄTCZAK MATEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:17:43 00:17:47
10 1198 JAROSZ JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:17:44 00:17:48
11 1008 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
12 1405 URMANOWSKI DANIEL WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:18:00 00:18:02
13 286 BIELIŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:02 00:18:05
14 28 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
15 341 JĘDRZEJEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1990 M30 00:18:13 00:18:14
16 1259 KUR ADRIAN Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1990 M30 00:18:15 00:18:19
17 96 WASIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa NIE MÓJ CYRK, NIE MOJE MAŁPY 1983 M30 00:18:22 00:18:26
18 1356 MARCINISZYN GRZEGORZ Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:22 00:18:27
19 1386 MENTEL MARCIN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:18:25 00:18:27
20 1309 POPIEL-SCHNEIDER FRYDERYK Warszawa DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
21 1018 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
22 93 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki 1984 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
23 301 WAŚNIEWSKI ALBERT Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:16 00:18:37
24 1194 CHRABAŁOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1985 M30 00:18:41 00:23:13
25 349 RYBCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ACCENTURE 1988 M30 00:18:49 00:21:51
26 1233 STOCHMALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M30 00:18:57 00:19:02
27 21 SKWARCZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:18:58 00:20:28
28 1263 ŚWIĘCICKI IGNACY Warszawa 1984 M30 00:19:04 00:19:07
29 1212 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa NEON TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:06 00:20:59
30 135 KASEJA JANEK Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
31 219 GOGOL TOMASZ Łomianki 1989 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
32 1061 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1991 M30 00:19:14 00:19:18
33 243 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:19:26 00:19:30
34 335 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1990 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
35 328 PARMEE ALEXANDER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M30 00:19:29 00:21:07
36 1057 BIELECKI JAKUB Warszawa NEON TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:35
37 1388 STACHURSKI AREK Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:55 00:20:02
38 1248 KONARSKI TOMASZ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 M30 00:19:58 00:20:06
39 266 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:20:00 00:20:06
40 1031 DĘBOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1986 M30 00:20:08 00:20:22
41 374 WĘGLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
42 32 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BW RUNNIG TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:11 00:20:17
43 229 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:11 00:20:20
44 1282 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:20:14 00:20:33
45 1399 LELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:20:19 00:20:24
46 163 POLKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:20:21 00:20:28
47 1007 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:25 00:22:04
48 1389 BARTOSZEK KONRAD Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB WWA 1983 M30 00:20:33 00:20:43
49 278 FAJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:20:41 00:20:52
50 1305 SNIGIR ALEXEY Warsaw 1988 M30 00:20:48 00:22:28
51 52 KARPIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:54 00:21:03
52 1049 KULESZA DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
53 172 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:21:11
54 370 DZIERŻYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1984 M30 00:21:27 00:21:45
55 1383 ŻYLAK ADRIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:43
56 272 NIEGOWSKI ROBERT Koczargi Stare STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:53
57 1218 SZAŁAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1991 M30 00:21:37 00:21:50
58 1213 MIGDAL MICHAŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1985 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
59 133 PŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Józefosław 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:23:19
60 1205 BOBER JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1991 M30 00:21:51 00:22:02
61 104 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1990 M30 00:22:02 00:23:35
62 353 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:15 00:23:58
63 1364 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:22:17 00:22:29
64 213 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:23:57
65 308 KOLANIAM TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M30 00:22:27 00:22:45
66 1203 JANISZEWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:24:09
67 300 ORZOŁ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:22:41
68 343 MATYSIAK PAWEŁ Żyrardów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:33 00:24:12
69 106 STAŃCZUK KRZYSZTOF Czarna 1984 M30 00:23:01 00:24:41
70 97 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa NA LUŹNEJ TORBIE 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:24:43
71 1199 BAJKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1989 M30 00:23:10 00:24:50
72 131 SADŁOWSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:24:47
73 149 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:23:15 00:23:26
74 77 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:23:16 00:24:51
75 94 GAWRYLCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa GOOD COACH TEAM 1990 M30 00:23:19 00:23:40
76 261 LEWANDOWSKI MICHAŁ Izabelin IZABELIN NA START 1991 M30 00:23:22 00:24:56
77 1102 ZAPOROWSKI MARCIN Piaseczno ART OF DISTANCE 1982 M30 00:23:27 00:23:42
78 1295 RYBOŁOWIK FILIP Warszawa 1989 M30 00:23:32 00:23:32
79 67 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:39 00:25:09
80 1339 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:23:40 00:25:13
81 1146 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:25:31
82 1393 MONASTYRSKYI MYKOLA Warszawa 1986 M30 00:23:55 00:26:59
83 80 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:56 00:27:00
84 273 SOBIESKI JAN Warszawa NEON TEAM 1990 M30 00:23:58 00:27:11
85 311 ĆWIK WOJCIECH Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1991 M30 00:24:00 00:27:03
86 227 GRABOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:25:36
87 1329 SIKORA BARTŁOMIEJ Duczki 1989 M30 00:24:04 00:28:48
88 1005 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:04 00:25:39
89 1236 VASILEV VESELIN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:25:45
90 1247 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:25:54
91 186 CICHOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:22 00:27:25
92 214 DOMINIAK ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:24:25 00:26:04
93 312 OLBRYŚ JACEK Warszawa 1990 M30 00:24:28 00:27:32
94 1376 DEJA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1985 M30 00:24:30 00:27:34
95 1107 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:32 00:27:35
96 1025 KOŁACZ ARTUR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:32 00:26:17
97 59 WĄGRODZKI RAFAŁ Pruszków ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:35 00:24:45
98 37 PODSIADŁY MACIEJ Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1989 M30 00:24:43 00:26:24
99 177 JACKL FRANCISZEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:26:23
100 396 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:46 00:27:51
101 194 MAZUREK PATRYK Warszawa LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:53 00:26:30
102 1254 WOLF MICHAŁ Warszawa MILKEEN 1991 M30 00:25:14 00:30:04
103 249 BERNAT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:19 00:28:27
104 313 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:25:39 00:27:27
105 356 ŚWIĆ BARTEK Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:27:27
106 298 SIENKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:50 00:30:23
107 1142 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:30:29
108 1324 ZAWADZKI EMIL Warszawa 1991 M30 00:26:02 00:29:26
109 112 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:26:03 00:29:18
110 116 JACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa GRUPA OLX TEAM 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:29:50
111 346 BIESZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa KRZYSIU I KUBA TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:33 00:31:18
112 382 MALINOWSKI RADEK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:42 00:29:49
113 1380 JĘDRASIK PIOTR Otrębusy 1990 M30 00:26:51 00:30:00
114 1408 JERUZALSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:27:07 00:31:46
115 267 ISMAIL MAHMOUD Warszawa 1989 M30 00:27:46 00:27:54
116 317 MOCHOCKI MICHAL Warszawa MOCHOBUDRUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:53 00:30:58
117 183 GĄTARCZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA 1983 M30 00:27:56 00:27:56
118 1090 MUSCI ANTONIO WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:28:14 00:32:48
119 132 WIĘCKOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:27 00:33:02
120 1404 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:28:39 00:33:15
121 1097 WAWRZYNIAK WITOLD Łódź DANSKERUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:39 00:33:24
122 348 TARGOWSKI JAN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:34 00:34:11
123 1274 KOT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1989 M30 00:29:44 00:34:28
124 73 TYLMAN RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1989 M30 00:30:16 00:34:58
125 122 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:30:27 00:33:35
126 1082 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:30:49 00:35:35
127 1327 LITWIN PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:31:04 00:35:48
128 1156 TROCEWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:31:05 00:35:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni