z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

06.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 43 WIĘCKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warka KIFATO MK 1995 M20 00:16:22 00:16:22
2 35 KROCHMAL PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:42 00:16:43
3 3 PARFIANOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:16:44 00:16:47
4 1344 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:16:51 00:16:53
5 252 POPŁAWSKI JAN Ostrowiec Św. NEON TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:00 00:17:01
6 8 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:17:33 00:17:34
7 406 RUPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1992 M20 00:17:32 00:17:34
8 1362 KALBARCZYK MATEUSZ Maciejowice 1993 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
9 127 MOSSAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:17:59 00:18:03
10 1201 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:08 00:18:12
11 1232 SNOPEK STANISŁAW Legionowo DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1998 M20 00:18:13 00:18:17
12 1168 ZALEWSKI ADAM Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:19 00:18:22
13 354 BAŁAJ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1996 M20 00:18:20 00:18:24
14 1385 ROSINSKI PATRYK Warszawa ZALINIĄMETY 1997 M20 00:18:35 00:18:41
15 159 CHUGAY NAZAR Konstancin-Jeziorna 1996 M20 00:18:56 00:21:57
16 1401 BOMBA TOMASZ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:19:02 00:19:07
17 22 PREKIEL BARTOSZ Warszawa KS PRZAŚNIK 1993 M20 00:19:14 00:19:20
18 338 PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:19:39 00:24:46
19 383 ZALEWSKI KASPER Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1994 M20 00:20:04 00:20:18
20 344 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa ACCENTURE 1993 M20 00:20:29 00:20:35
21 398 CZARNOCKI WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:20:32 00:20:45
22 1039 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:56 00:21:14
23 1251 RYKAŁA ARTUR Wrocław 1995 M20 00:21:10 00:22:56
24 386 DZIENKIEWICZ ADRIAN Warszawa 1995 M20 00:21:16 00:22:55
25 1092 OZDARSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1994 M20 00:21:48 00:23:21
26 403 ZARĘBSKI KAMIL Ozorków ARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1996 M20 00:22:09 00:23:39
27 1378 BRULIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1995 M20 00:22:37 00:25:39
28 1079 KIRKIEWICZ KACPER Warszawa TRIATHLETIC TEAM 1994 M20 00:22:40 00:24:12
29 1222 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR Marki NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:27 00:25:05
30 1141 FRĄCZYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa URWIS BIEGA WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:24:21 00:24:28
31 305 ŁAZUGA ROBERT Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1994 M20 00:24:24 00:27:28
32 1028 TRAWICKI PATRYK Stare Załubice PIEROGI ADAMUSA 1992 M20 00:25:00 00:26:36
33 1118 MALIBORSKI JAN WARSZAWA 1999 M20 00:25:13 00:25:13
34 1125 GĄSKA PIOTR Warszawa 1994 M20 00:26:21 00:29:42
35 1229 IOKOV ANTON Warszawa 1994 M20 00:26:23 00:28:11
36 1230 SZCZECH BARTOSZ Kolno 1993 M20 00:26:41 00:31:14
37 145 MARECKI WIKTOR Warszawa 1996 M20 00:26:58 00:31:38
38 1226 OLCZAK ARTUR Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:27:43 00:32:16
39 1245 PIĘTKA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:28:04 00:32:42
40 1266 LIPIEC ŁUKASZ Raszyn 1993 M20 00:30:24 00:35:01
41 1041 TOMIŁO DAMIAN Warszawa 1995 M20 00:30:58 00:35:31
42 1044 CRRILLO GARCIA DANIEL Warszawa 1994 M20 00:31:25 00:36:00
43 290 TOMICKI ADRIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:33:09 00:37:49
44 390 KOŁODZIEJ ADAM Warszawa 1998 M20 00:36:00 00:36:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni