z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

06.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:17:22 00:17:24
2 11 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria DREAM RUN/LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO 1987 K30 00:18:09 00:18:09
3 1101 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1991 K30 00:18:35 00:18:39
4 1348 SZYMKIEWICZ JULIA Małogoszcz WOŹNIAK RUNNING TEAM 2001 K20 00:18:47 00:18:53
5 1084 KRASZPULSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1987 K30 00:18:49 00:18:54
6 1032 JAKÓBCZYK MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K30 00:18:52 00:18:56
7 1390 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K40 00:18:56 00:18:59
8 62 PARFIANOWICZ ZUZANNA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:19:31 00:19:37
9 1341 POLISHCHUK MARIYA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 K20 00:19:49 00:19:55
10 109 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:55 00:20:01
11 1387 RZEMIENIEWSKA-JASTRZĘBSKA MARTA Warszawa DUCLA ACADEMY 1994 K20 00:20:30 00:20:40
12 15 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:20:32 00:20:55
13 314 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:20:33 00:20:35
14 1367 FETISOVA EKATERINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:20:36 00:20:47
15 1122 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń TEAM KOPEĆ 1994 K20 00:20:49 00:20:59
16 1069 RADKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH/ SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:20:55 00:21:07
17 1257 SZEWCZYK MARTA Warszawa GRAŻYNKI OCR 1993 K20 00:20:58 00:21:22
18 1144 PACIOREK EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1984 K30 00:21:05 00:21:09
19 84 FORTUNIAK WERONIKA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 K20 00:21:12 00:21:19
20 1034 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA ŁOMIANKI TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI 1977 K40 00:21:21 00:21:31
21 394 WINKOWSKA-STRUZIK MAGDALENA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:21:32 00:21:49
22 1152 MAJEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:21:35 00:21:44
23 1355 JACEK KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1997 K20 00:21:36 00:21:42
24 322 SIWIRSKA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:21:43 00:21:50
25 191 PIECHÓR MAŁGORZATA Pułtusk 1990 K30 00:21:53 00:22:12
26 1377 KRUSZEWSKA-SENK AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA BOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1984 K30 00:21:53 00:22:09
27 1033 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:21:53 00:22:10
28 54 JAKUBISIAK RENATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K40 00:21:59 00:25:02
29 1176 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1978 K40 00:21:59 00:22:07
30 258 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:06 00:22:24
31 264 BANCEWICZ MARIA Warszawa 1998 K20 00:22:10 00:25:14
32 1017 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:22:18 00:22:27
33 105 ZAWADKA MARTA Wólka Mińska PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 2004 K16 00:22:25 00:22:29
34 405 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:22:30 00:22:46
35 1290 BĄK AGNIESZKA Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1989 K30 00:22:30 00:22:50
36 1272 GAJEK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:22:32 00:24:12
37 1026 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1981 K40 00:22:34 00:22:59
38 199 PIĄTEK BOŻENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 K20 00:22:34 00:22:47
39 1192 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa 1969 K50 00:22:38 00:23:12
40 1186 GADOMSKA ANNA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1981 K40 00:22:43 00:24:22
41 1313 BEDNARCZYK PAULINA Jozefoslaw DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:22:46 00:23:03
42 1011 PŁÓCIENNIK MAGDALENA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1989 K30 00:22:50 00:23:15
43 1398 BARTKIEWICZ NATALIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1996 K20 00:22:55 00:24:27
44 1308 BAGIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1981 K40 00:23:02 00:24:36
45 1285 POPŁAWSKA ANNA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1981 K40 00:23:11 00:23:36
46 1108 KOC MARTA Michałowice 1999 K20 00:23:11 00:23:21
47 1172 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:23:12 00:24:46
48 364 KURZ IZABELA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:23:14 00:24:48
49 1037 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:23:22 00:23:40
50 65 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ZABIEGANE DNI 1983 K30 00:23:30 00:25:05
51 1391 BAGIŃSKA ANNA Sulejówek DUCLA ACADEMY 1974 K40 00:23:37 00:24:13
52 1071 KRUPA KAMILA Warszawa 2003 K16 00:23:38 00:25:14
53 1200 TRZASKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:38 00:28:14
54 1403 SĘK ZOFIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:23:40 00:25:15
55 1139 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 K40 00:23:42 00:25:19
56 330 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:43 00:27:08
57 101 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K40 00:23:45 00:25:23
58 138 SPRAWKA JOANNA Warszawa PCH_RUN 1991 K30 00:23:46 00:27:10
59 1299 PASKO IULIIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:23:47 00:26:57
60 38 KOWALSKA MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:23:50 00:25:28
61 1242 HETMAŃSKA-WRZESZCZ JOLANTA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:23:51 00:25:27
62 1350 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K50 00:23:51 00:23:51
63 378 PASICHNYK JULIA KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA 1992 K20 00:23:54 00:27:36
64 118 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:23:54 00:25:25
65 1067 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1977 K40 00:23:56 00:27:01
66 237 GORDON KAMILA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:23:58 00:25:35
67 201 GORZOCH JUSTYNA Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:24:05 00:28:40
68 55 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA warszawa TRIMASTERS 1977 K40 00:24:06 00:25:48
69 1109 CABAŃSKA DOROTA Łomianki 1979 K40 00:24:08 00:24:19
70 216 HAGEN MARTA Ksiazenice DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1989 K30 00:24:14 00:25:47
71 47 PAŃCZYK MARTA Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K40 00:24:14 00:25:47
72 1325 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:24:19 00:25:52
73 139 FURMANIAK-PAŃCZAK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1989 K30 00:24:21 00:27:27
74 1076 WALCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:24:22 00:27:31
75 230 CHMIELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:24:22 00:26:03
76 1178 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:24:28 00:24:37
77 228 GRABOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:24:30 00:26:05
78 1167 ZALEWSKA AMINA Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1996 K20 00:24:31 00:24:37
79 1029 TSIALITSA-OLSSON ANASTASIYA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:24:35 00:26:23
80 1103 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1971 K50 00:24:41 00:26:19
81 280 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:24:43 00:25:04
82 1359 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:24:44 00:26:27
83 1138 BIŃCZYK MONIKA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:24:45 00:26:26
84 98 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGAJ Z DYMKIEM 1979 K40 00:24:50 00:26:27
85 1179 DRUŻKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K30 00:24:50 00:27:58
86 1096 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:24:50 00:26:36
87 380 SZYMAŃSKA MAJA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 2004 K16 00:24:51 00:26:29
88 1314 CEWIŃSKA IDA Warszawa, MAZOWIECKIE TRIMASTERS 1994 K20 00:24:55 00:26:39
89 389 WOŁEK EWA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1968 K50 00:25:02 00:26:38
90 345 JAKUBEK-SKULTECKA MONIKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:07 00:26:45
91 222 ZABŁOCKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:07 00:26:48
92 217 BLAIM KATARZYNA warszawa 1974 K40 00:25:07 00:28:14
93 385 WRÓBLEWSKA WIRA Otwock 1979 K40 00:25:10 00:25:21
94 1315 SENGER NATALIA Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1983 K30 00:25:11 00:25:17
95 355 MASŁOWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa 1990 K30 00:25:13 00:28:19
96 1347 BALCERZAK JUSTYNA Pruszków 1993 K20 00:25:14 00:26:56
97 1091 OZDARSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:25:22 00:26:54
98 1307 BISOWSKA AMELIA Kobyłka 2004 K16 00:25:23 00:27:09
99 29 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:27 00:27:04
100 1206 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:25:27 00:27:06
101 1382 SZEPIETOWSKA EDYTA WARSZAWA 1978 K40 00:25:30 00:27:02
102 1080 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1987 K30 00:25:33 00:27:10
103 1375 BURAK OLGA Wola Mrokowska 1984 K30 00:25:34 00:27:21
104 1283 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:36 00:27:16
105 134 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ 1980 K40 00:25:37 00:30:26
106 381 KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1967 K50 00:25:38 00:27:18
107 319 JACKIEWICZ IRENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:40 00:30:12
108 1366 BISOWSKA KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1976 K40 00:25:40 00:27:26
109 408 SIKORA ZUZANNA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:41 00:28:46
110 1317 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K40 00:25:43 00:27:19
111 1070 KOWALSKA JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1985 K30 00:25:54 00:29:00
112 1394 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA PROVIDENTRUN 1985 K30 00:26:02 00:29:18
113 1400 PYLIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:02 00:29:09
114 1105 RÓŻAK-RUKUSZEWICZ MAGDALENA Warszawa DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA 1977 K40 00:26:05 00:29:28
115 1016 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1982 K30 00:26:06 00:29:10
116 23 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze PAWKO RUNNER TEAM/MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE 1993 K20 00:26:13 00:27:47
117 1162 LASZCZKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIELAŃSKIE DZIKI 1986 K30 00:26:17 00:27:59
118 1132 BRACH BARBARA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:26:17 00:30:52
119 1074 KARPIŃSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:26:28 00:29:42
120 1133 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:26:33 00:31:33
121 1086 BULER MARTA Warszawa SĄSIADKI 1983 K30 00:26:36 00:26:56
122 41 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1971 K50 00:26:49 00:30:08
123 333 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:26:51 00:28:30
124 79 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa BIEGUNI 2022 1963 K50 00:26:51 00:29:55
125 128 WINNICKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:26:51 00:28:24
126 1183 SYLWESTRZAK KAROLINA Sochaczew 1995 K20 00:26:52 00:30:00
127 56 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1974 K40 00:26:52 00:29:58
128 1310 KWIECIEŃ MONIKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:56 00:30:14
129 1163 JACH AGNIESZKA Warszawa TOSIEBIEGA 1990 K30 00:27:06 00:32:15
130 1250 GLEBA JEANETTE Warszawa 1989 K30 00:27:07 00:27:07
131 1249 PAMIĘTA KAROLINA Laski 1991 K30 00:27:07 00:27:07
132 1231 JĘDRUCHNIEWICZ JOLANTA Warszawa AR WARSAW RUNNING 1983 K30 00:27:10 00:30:15
133 64 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:27:11 00:30:21
134 375 WĘGLIŃSKA JOANNA minsk MKB DREPTAK 1979 K40 00:27:15 00:30:33
135 1262 KOPEĆ PATRYCJA JÓZEFOSŁAW 1978 K40 00:27:16 00:30:32
136 1323 MACKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:27:18 00:30:37
137 387 WALKOWSKA JUSTYNA Nowa Iwiczna WILD ULTRA WARRIORS 1974 K40 00:27:22 00:31:53
138 1340 WOSINSKA MAGDA Warszawa #DZIEWCZYNY_MINISTRY 1982 K30 00:27:28 00:32:18
139 1155 SIUDAK ANNA Piaseczno 1976 K40 00:27:28 00:30:44
140 326 ROMBALSKA JULIA Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1997 K20 00:27:29 00:29:11
141 265 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:27:29 00:32:03
142 224 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:30 00:32:02
143 1261 DURAKIEWICZ MARTA Karczew X-TEAM SPECIAL FORCES 1995 K20 00:27:34 00:32:06
144 1235 MYKIETA-GRABOWSKA MARIOLA ZĄBKI BRAK 1975 K40 00:27:38 00:32:15
145 1131 PATEREK ADA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1978 K40 00:27:41 00:30:59
146 306 BRULIŃSKA AGATA Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1993 K20 00:27:47 00:32:25
147 282 JASINOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa TRINEGU 1994 K20 00:27:49 00:29:34
148 1258 GRUZA MARTA Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1979 K40 00:27:53 00:32:31
149 336 NAPIÓRKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:27:53 00:30:58
150 366 OLENDER LENA Warszawa OLO TEAM 2005 K16 00:27:55 00:31:14
151 359 TUPALSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:28:04 00:31:21
152 1265 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1978 K40 00:28:04 00:31:11
153 1289 KAKOLECKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:28:05 00:32:45
154 1012 LITKE ANDŻELIKA Warszawa TEAM EAZYMUT 1993 K20 00:28:06 00:31:13
155 1195 CZAPINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa AR WARSAW 1981 K40 00:28:06 00:31:13
156 173 KWIATKOWSKA KATARZYNA Marki 1982 K30 00:28:07 00:32:52
157 123 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:28:08 00:31:32
158 1129 GAWEŁ DOROTA Łomianki 1980 K40 00:28:13 00:32:52
159 198 SOKÓLSKA DOROTA WIĄZOWNA 1962 K50 00:28:14 00:32:54
160 50 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno GOORECKI TEAM 1978 K40 00:28:21 00:30:03
161 376 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:21 00:31:51
162 268 CHOJNOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:28:24 00:33:01
163 1143 ANTOSZKIEWICZ DOBRAWA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:25 00:29:59
164 1321 CHMIELEWSKA MONIKA Warszawa TEAM EAZYMUT 1974 K40 00:28:30 00:31:33
165 126 NOWAK MAGDALENA Warszawa FILIP RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:30 00:31:32
166 1014 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K50 00:28:32 00:33:16
167 1060 BIELECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:38 00:32:05
168 1089 JABŁOŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:39 00:33:13
169 202 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:28:43 00:33:31
170 321 WOJCIECHOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:28:45 00:33:48
171 178 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa BIELAŃSKIE DZIKI 1984 K30 00:28:46 00:32:04
172 255 DĄBROWSKA ANNA MARIA Gdynia ADEKADA 1975 K40 00:28:46 00:33:22
173 1351 POKUTYCKA-MADRALA MARTA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K40 00:28:57 00:33:53
174 176 SPRZĄCZAK MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:01 00:33:37
175 271 OSTASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Pęcice Małe 1974 K40 00:29:01 00:33:36
176 407 SOLECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:09 00:32:36
177 350 KOWALCZYK JUSTYNA Warszawa ACCENTURE 1970 K50 00:29:18 00:32:35
178 281 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1991 K30 00:29:27 00:32:40
179 351 JAZUKIEWICZ EWA Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1973 K40 00:29:30 00:34:22
180 189 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K40 00:29:35 00:34:12
181 275 JĘDRASZCZYK KAROLINA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:29:39 00:34:27
182 207 CHMIEL AGATA Warszawa BEMOWO BIEGA 1984 K30 00:29:40 00:32:44
183 337 AUGUSTYNIAK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:29:40 00:32:59
184 270 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:40 00:34:27
185 1120 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:29:43 00:31:29
186 1121 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:29:44 00:31:29
187 1059 ZIELEZIŃSKA EWA Wrocław GEESMOLSSE 1978 K40 00:29:57 00:33:18
188 1104 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:30:10 00:33:29
189 1269 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska UL RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:30:13 00:32:00
190 357 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:30:14 00:32:01
191 362 JAWORSKA MARIA WARSZAWA DECATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:17 00:34:56
192 1123 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:30:19 00:34:53
193 165 HOŁOPIAK EWA Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CREW 1961 K60 00:30:21 00:34:58
194 239 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:30:22 00:35:09
195 1225 LECHOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:23 00:35:01
196 1114 PUCHAŁA ANETA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:25 00:35:02
197 1395 KROENKE BARBARA Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1951 K60 00:30:29 00:33:48
198 81 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:30:30 00:35:16
199 1145 CHOROŚ SYLWIA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:30:32 00:35:20
200 1027 TRAWICKA DOROTA Stare Załubice PIEROGI ADAMUSA 1994 K20 00:30:38 00:35:25
201 1020 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:42 00:33:51
202 1046 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:30:44 00:35:18
203 1185 PIECHOCKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:30:49 00:35:34
204 115 GWADERA KASIA Warszawa GRUPA OLX TEAM 1983 K30 00:30:50 00:35:24
205 140 ZIELINSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:04 00:35:54
206 137 SZULC JOANNA Warszawa 1971 K50 00:31:07 00:35:56
207 57 KOTLĘGA ANNA Warszawa INO INO 1980 K40 00:31:13 00:36:04
208 1006 WINIARZ NATALIA Warszawa 1991 K30 00:31:38 00:34:58
209 1277 KOWALEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:31:43 00:36:18
210 1302 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:31:46 00:36:21
211 1182 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków 1988 K30 00:31:47 00:34:57
212 1112 PAJĄK MARTA Warsaw VEGE RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:31:49 00:36:41
213 1370 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:31:54 00:36:30
214 1276 SZYMCZAK AGNIESZKA Warszawie KLUB BIEGACZA EURO 1982 K30 00:31:59 00:36:42
215 1052 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:32:11 00:35:20
216 1035 PROROK MAŁGORZATA Piaseczno 1981 K40 00:32:17 00:37:00
217 1048 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Józefów 1968 K50 00:32:38 00:37:23
218 1150 SIMBOROWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 2003 K16 00:33:02 00:37:59
219 1151 SIMBOROWSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 2005 K16 00:33:05 00:38:03
220 1149 PRZETAKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:33:06 00:38:03
221 1022 TOMIŁO KATARZYNA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:33:17 00:37:52
222 309 TARKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Jabłonna DECATHLON TEAM 1980 K40 00:33:21 00:37:59
223 358 PRZYBYLAK WANDA Piastow PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1955 K60 00:33:23 00:36:31
224 1157 LASKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:33:42 00:38:24
225 60 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:43 00:36:50
226 166 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:33:54 00:38:44
227 142 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Ząbki 1990 K30 00:33:58 00:38:36
228 1396 SZYBIŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1964 K50 00:34:04 00:37:12
229 1075 KĄKOWSKA JULIA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:34:10 00:37:20
230 30 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:34:21 00:37:44
231 19 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:34:30 00:39:13
232 33 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:34:31 00:39:10
233 1338 ZIEMSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa CORREDORA 1966 K50 00:34:35 00:39:19
234 240 FREEMAN URSZULA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:34:36 00:39:24
235 24 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BRB BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:34:45 00:39:25
236 1279 PEŁCZYŃSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:35:12 00:40:05
237 86 WIŚNIEWSKA-DUDA ANNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:35:24 00:40:10
238 1181 MUCHA KAMILA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 K40 00:35:27 00:40:09
239 46 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa KAMYK BIEGA 1984 K30 00:36:20 00:41:11
240 1335 KRASNODEMBSKA-LANGE MONIKA Marków-Świnice PUMP!IT 1964 K50 00:36:21 00:41:11
241 1336 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K40 00:36:22 00:41:11
242 1126 SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:36:38 00:41:21
243 1127 BRZOZOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:36:38 00:41:21
244 147 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:37:10 00:41:51
245 18 BALCERZAK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:37:12 00:41:51
246 1177 ŁACH AGNIESZKA warszawa 1972 K40 00:37:45 00:42:57
247 1379 KARPINSKA NINA Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1982 K30 00:39:01 00:42:09
248 1352 TYLKO MAŁGORZATA Warszawa JELONKI 1964 K50 00:39:04 00:43:46
249 1357 KAPAON DOROTA Warszaea 1959 K60 00:39:08 00:43:51
250 1252 PALMOWSKA MONIKA Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1984 K30 00:41:07 00:45:54
251 78 STEĆ ADRIANNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:42:59 00:47:40
252 246 REDA ALICJA Warszawa NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM 1960 K60 00:43:11 00:48:00
253 164 ŁUBIAN-STOKARSKA MONIKA Sulejówek 1981 K40 00:43:45 00:43:45
254 157 KRASOWICZ LIDIA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:43:49 00:43:49
255 1360 GWIAZDOWICZ MAJA Warszawa 1971 K50 00:44:16 00:44:16
256 1002 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:47:14 00:52:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni