z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

06.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Lębork STOWARZYSZENIE PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1990 M30 00:15:28 00:15:30
2 1267 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUCLA ACADEMY 1986 M30 00:16:13 00:16:14
3 325 PATECKI MARCIN Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:16:13 00:16:15
4 43 WIĘCKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warka KIFATO MK 1995 M20 00:16:22 00:16:22
5 35 KROCHMAL PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:42 00:16:43
6 1064 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek 1990 M30 00:16:45 00:16:45
7 3 PARFIANOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:16:44 00:16:47
8 1346 TRZEBINSKI PIOTR Warszawa AKL URSYNÓW LETS GOOOOO!! 2004 M16 00:16:46 00:16:48
9 1344 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:16:51 00:16:53
10 252 POPŁAWSKI JAN Ostrowiec Św. NEON TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:00 00:17:01
11 215 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:07 00:17:07
12 368 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1988 M30 00:17:12 00:17:15
13 171 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:17:28 00:17:29
14 1278 WRÓBLEWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa AKL URSYNÓW WARSZAWA 2005 M16 00:17:28 00:17:30
15 1056 BOGUS KAROL Marki NEON TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
16 204 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:31 00:17:34
17 8 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:17:33 00:17:34
18 406 RUPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1992 M20 00:17:32 00:17:34
19 1362 KALBARCZYK MATEUSZ Maciejowice 1993 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
20 1374 WÓJCIK DARIUSZ Warszawa OK!SPORT 1967 M50 00:17:37 00:17:40
21 1268 URBAŃSKI ERYK Warszawa AKL URSYNÓW 2004 M16 00:17:41 00:17:44
22 90 FRĄTCZAK MATEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:17:43 00:17:47
23 1198 JAROSZ JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:17:44 00:17:48
24 1173 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:17:52 00:17:55
25 369 PAŹDZIOCH KACPER Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 2005 M16 00:17:56 00:17:58
26 1008 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
27 1405 URMANOWSKI DANIEL WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:18:00 00:18:02
28 127 MOSSAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:17:59 00:18:03
29 286 BIELIŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:02 00:18:05
30 1201 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:08 00:18:12
31 28 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
32 341 JĘDRZEJEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1990 M30 00:18:13 00:18:14
33 1232 SNOPEK STANISŁAW Legionowo DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1998 M20 00:18:13 00:18:17
34 1259 KUR ADRIAN Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1990 M30 00:18:15 00:18:19
35 1168 ZALEWSKI ADAM Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:19 00:18:22
36 354 BAŁAJ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1996 M20 00:18:20 00:18:24
37 1191 DANILUK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BREAKING3 1975 M40 00:18:21 00:18:26
38 96 WASIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa NIE MÓJ CYRK, NIE MOJE MAŁPY 1983 M30 00:18:22 00:18:26
39 1356 MARCINISZYN GRZEGORZ Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:22 00:18:27
40 1386 MENTEL MARCIN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:18:25 00:18:27
41 1309 POPIEL-SCHNEIDER FRYDERYK Warszawa DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
42 174 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1976 M40 00:18:32 00:18:34
43 256 MECHLIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Toruń DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1979 M40 00:18:32 00:18:35
44 1018 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
45 93 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki 1984 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
46 301 WAŚNIEWSKI ALBERT Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:16 00:18:37
47 316 SZCZEPKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ WARSZAWA BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1981 M40 00:18:32 00:18:37
48 1094 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa ROSSMANN 1980 M40 00:18:32 00:18:38
49 1003 KLECZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA LO64 2005 M16 00:17:56 00:20:57
50 332 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:18:34 00:18:38
51 1385 ROSINSKI PATRYK Warszawa ZALINIĄMETY 1997 M20 00:18:35 00:18:41
52 269 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:39 00:18:45
53 1137 KOSIOREK DARIUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1966 M50 00:18:39 00:18:45
54 1194 CHRABAŁOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1985 M30 00:18:41 00:23:13
55 349 RYBCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ACCENTURE 1988 M30 00:18:49 00:21:51
56 221 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M40 00:18:54 00:19:00
57 373 GRUSZKA JAKUB Radom 2005 M16 00:18:56 00:19:04
58 159 CHUGAY NAZAR Konstancin-Jeziorna 1996 M20 00:18:56 00:21:57
59 1233 STOCHMALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M30 00:18:57 00:19:02
60 21 SKWARCZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:18:58 00:20:28
61 1401 BOMBA TOMASZ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:19:02 00:19:07
62 91 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:03 00:19:10
63 1263 ŚWIĘCICKI IGNACY Warszawa 1984 M30 00:19:04 00:19:07
64 1212 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa NEON TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:06 00:20:59
65 135 KASEJA JANEK Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
66 219 GOGOL TOMASZ Łomianki 1989 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
67 1061 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1991 M30 00:19:14 00:19:18
68 22 PREKIEL BARTOSZ Warszawa KS PRZAŚNIK 1993 M20 00:19:14 00:19:20
69 49 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno GOORECKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
70 53 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:19:15 00:19:21
71 1281 BISOWSKI MARIUSZ KOBYŁKA 1974 M40 00:19:16 00:19:18
72 1402 KUBERA PIOTR Józefów DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:18 00:19:22
73 1189 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:26 00:20:57
74 243 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:19:26 00:19:30
75 335 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1990 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
76 260 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock SOKUDO OTWOCK 1981 M40 00:19:27 00:19:35
77 328 PARMEE ALEXANDER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M30 00:19:29 00:21:07
78 1057 BIELECKI JAKUB Warszawa NEON TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:35
79 392 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:33 00:19:42
80 27 PRZYCHODZKI ŁUKASZ Łajski TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M40 00:19:36 00:19:38
81 338 PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:19:39 00:24:46
82 1292 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TEAM KARAŚ 1974 M40 00:19:39 00:19:44
83 1158 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M40 00:19:39 00:19:47
84 1124 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1978 M40 00:19:53 00:19:59
85 1353 KRECZMAŃSKI ROBERT Zalesie Górne DREAM RUN 1968 M50 00:19:53 00:19:57
86 1388 STACHURSKI AREK Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:55 00:20:02
87 209 ZAJĄC WACŁAW Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH 1972 M40 00:19:55 00:20:00
88 1248 KONARSKI TOMASZ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 M30 00:19:58 00:20:06
89 266 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:20:00 00:20:06
90 1407 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki 1968 M50 00:20:00 00:20:05
91 1087 ŻYTO MACIEJ Pruszków PLAY RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:00 00:20:08
92 383 ZALEWSKI KASPER Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1994 M20 00:20:04 00:20:18
93 401 WOŁOSZYN PIOTR Warszawa A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE 1980 M40 00:20:05 00:20:14
94 365 THEN ALEKSANDER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 M40 00:20:07 00:20:20
95 1031 DĘBOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1986 M30 00:20:08 00:20:22
96 211 SPECHT MIKOŁAJ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:09 00:21:43
97 374 WĘGLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
98 1406 BORKOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1981 M40 00:20:10 00:20:17
99 32 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BW RUNNIG TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:11 00:20:17
100 229 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:11 00:20:20
101 1106 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:20:12 00:20:17
102 1111 REGULSKI DOMAN Radzymin 1972 M40 00:20:13 00:20:25
103 1282 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:20:14 00:20:33
104 1399 LELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:20:19 00:20:24
105 1223 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa RĄCZE RACICZKI 1975 M40 00:20:20 00:20:28
106 163 POLKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:20:21 00:20:28
107 1174 CHMIELEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa WMT 1978 M40 00:20:21 00:22:06
108 1007 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:25 00:22:04
109 391 STASZAK ARTUR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1970 M50 00:20:25 00:20:34
110 1291 STANKIEWICZ PIOTR Gdańsk 1979 M40 00:20:28 00:21:12
111 344 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa ACCENTURE 1993 M20 00:20:29 00:20:35
112 398 CZARNOCKI WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:20:32 00:20:45
113 42 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40 00:20:32 00:20:37
114 1389 BARTOSZEK KONRAD Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB WWA 1983 M30 00:20:33 00:20:43
115 69 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:20:33 00:20:42
116 278 FAJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:20:41 00:20:52
117 1305 SNIGIR ALEXEY Warsaw 1988 M30 00:20:48 00:22:28
118 1202 SZYMAJDA ADAM Warszawa EQUINIX 1979 M40 00:20:52 00:21:09
119 52 KARPIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:54 00:21:03
120 1039 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:56 00:21:14
121 1049 KULESZA DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
122 404 ŁASTOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:21:00 00:21:18
123 172 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:21:11
124 1013 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:04 00:21:06
125 1128 GAWEŁ PIOTR Łomianki 1978 M40 00:21:06 00:21:06
126 397 SZEWCZYK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:07 00:21:16
127 1251 RYKAŁA ARTUR Wrocław 1995 M20 00:21:10 00:22:56
128 1210 BANASIUK MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:21:15 00:21:19
129 1331 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki WATAHA 1957 M60 00:21:16 00:21:27
130 386 DZIENKIEWICZ ADRIAN Warszawa 1995 M20 00:21:16 00:22:55
131 1304 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:21:19 00:21:27
132 291 RADZIMOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:25 00:21:35
133 63 KWAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa TRENER FOREST 1970 M50 00:21:25 00:21:30
134 1343 WRÓBLEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:21:26 00:21:38
135 1072 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY / NBRC 1965 M50 00:21:27 00:21:47
136 370 DZIERŻYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1984 M30 00:21:27 00:21:45
137 1363 CZUDOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:28 00:21:38
138 179 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M40 00:21:30 00:21:37
139 1062 MAŹDZIARZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NEON TEAM 1980 M40 00:21:31 00:21:36
140 1383 ŻYLAK ADRIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:43
141 1184 KANIA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1971 M50 00:21:35 00:21:43
142 272 NIEGOWSKI ROBERT Koczargi Stare STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:53
143 1218 SZAŁAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1991 M30 00:21:37 00:21:50
144 1240 ZYGMUNCIAK JAKUB Warszawa 2005 M16 00:21:39 00:21:40
145 184 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:39 00:21:49
146 1213 MIGDAL MICHAŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1985 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
147 133 PŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Józefosław 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:23:19
148 1228 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH 1974 M40 00:21:47 00:21:56
149 1058 MAĆKOWIAK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GEESMOLSSE 1980 M40 00:21:48 00:22:01
150 1092 OZDARSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1994 M20 00:21:48 00:23:21
151 1205 BOBER JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1991 M30 00:21:51 00:22:02
152 1036 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M50 00:21:52 00:21:58
153 1093 PAWIŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:21:52 00:22:06
154 377 WALKOWSKI TOMASZ Nowa Iwiczna WILD ULTRA WARRIORS 1964 M50 00:21:54 00:22:02
155 124 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:22:06
156 88 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:22:01 00:22:07
157 104 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1990 M30 00:22:02 00:23:35
158 25 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:22:02 00:23:35
159 1381 TYBURSKI JACEK Minsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:22:22
160 1180 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:22:50
161 242 WYGONOWSKI JACEK Warszawa 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:23:38
162 1160 ROŻEK ROBERT Warszawa NEONTEAM 1977 M40 00:22:08 00:23:42
163 247 GOLĘDZINOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:22:08 00:23:42
164 403 ZARĘBSKI KAMIL Ozorków ARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1996 M20 00:22:09 00:23:39
165 288 WASILEWSKI PIOTR Głosków NEON TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:11 00:23:42
166 353 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:15 00:23:58
167 318 OSTROWSKI DARIUSZ Legionowo 1967 M50 00:22:15 00:23:47
168 1364 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:22:17 00:22:29
169 331 DUDA ROBERT Warszawa 1969 M50 00:22:22 00:25:46
170 1260 KAKOLECKI MICHAL Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1971 M50 00:22:22 00:22:48
171 395 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:23 00:23:59
172 384 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:24 00:23:58
173 110 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska 1977 M40 00:22:26 00:22:29
174 213 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:23:57
175 308 KOLANIAM TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M30 00:22:27 00:22:45
176 168 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ZALINIAMETY 1971 M50 00:22:28 00:22:42
177 1045 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M50 00:22:31 00:22:41
178 1203 JANISZEWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:24:09
179 300 ORZOŁ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:22:41
180 343 MATYSIAK PAWEŁ Żyrardów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:33 00:24:12
181 238 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:34 00:24:10
182 1378 BRULIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1995 M20 00:22:37 00:25:39
183 1079 KIRKIEWICZ KACPER Warszawa TRIATHLETIC TEAM 1994 M20 00:22:40 00:24:12
184 1043 PAŃCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:22:40 00:24:13
185 1303 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:49 00:23:08
186 233 ZAMBROWSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczuczyn 1977 M40 00:22:50 00:24:58
187 292 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1969 M50 00:22:50 00:25:57
188 400 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:22:52 00:24:25
189 1211 GAŁĄZKA ŁUKASZ Chotomów 1981 M40 00:22:58 00:23:16
190 1083 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:22:58 00:24:42
191 106 STAŃCZUK KRZYSZTOF Czarna 1984 M30 00:23:01 00:24:41
192 97 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa NA LUŹNEJ TORBIE 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:24:43
193 1199 BAJKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1989 M30 00:23:10 00:24:50
194 131 SADŁOWSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:24:47
195 149 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:23:15 00:23:26
196 1001 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:24:55
197 294 ZALEWSKI SEBASTIAN Pomiechówek 2004 M16 00:23:16 00:24:53
198 77 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:23:16 00:24:51
199 94 GAWRYLCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa GOOD COACH TEAM 1990 M30 00:23:19 00:23:40
200 261 LEWANDOWSKI MICHAŁ Izabelin IZABELIN NA START 1991 M30 00:23:22 00:24:56
201 262 DRABIŃSKI ADRIAN Warszawa BEERSPIRIT 1978 M40 00:23:23 00:26:34
202 1102 ZAPOROWSKI MARCIN Piaseczno ART OF DISTANCE 1982 M30 00:23:27 00:23:42
203 1222 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR Marki NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:27 00:25:05
204 1372 CHOJNACKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1978 M40 00:23:29 00:26:40
205 160 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA HOMOKOMANDO 1960 M60 00:23:32 00:28:32
206 1295 RYBOŁOWIK FILIP Warszawa 1989 M30 00:23:32 00:23:32
207 167 LASOTA FRANCISZEK Warszawa 2005 M16 00:23:34 00:28:09
208 1306 KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1971 M50 00:23:35 00:25:12
209 1209 CZUBA ROBERT Warszawa NA FALI ROBERT CZUBA 1966 M50 00:23:35 00:26:51
210 212 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:37 00:25:08
211 119 OCHAB JANUSZ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:23:38 00:27:04
212 203 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa FILIA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN STARA MIŁOSNA 1979 M40 00:23:38 00:26:51
213 67 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:39 00:25:09
214 1339 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:23:40 00:25:13
215 399 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki 1969 M50 00:23:40 00:25:25
216 1146 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:25:31
217 1095 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:23:46 00:25:18
218 1148 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:25:27
219 89 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M50 00:23:48 00:25:24
220 192 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:23:54 00:25:31
221 17 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:54 00:27:03
222 1393 MONASTYRSKYI MYKOLA Warszawa 1986 M30 00:23:55 00:26:59
223 259 SUWAŁA JACEK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:56 00:25:29
224 80 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:56 00:27:00
225 273 SOBIESKI JAN Warszawa NEON TEAM 1990 M30 00:23:58 00:27:11
226 1088 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:24:00 00:25:42
227 311 ĆWIK WOJCIECH Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1991 M30 00:24:00 00:27:03
228 227 GRABOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:25:36
229 417 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:24:01 00:25:40
230 1329 SIKORA BARTŁOMIEJ Duczki 1989 M30 00:24:04 00:28:48
231 1005 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:04 00:25:39
232 76 JAKUBOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRIMASTERS WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:24:05 00:25:48
233 210 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:12 00:26:01
234 1236 VASILEV VESELIN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:25:45
235 175 OLEJNIK TOMASZ KIEŁPIN RUN FUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:27:32
236 34 CEEJOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:14 00:27:20
237 304 SOLECKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa NEON TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:15 00:24:35
238 1141 FRĄCZYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa URWIS BIEGA WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:24:21 00:24:28
239 1247 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:25:54
240 186 CICHOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:22 00:27:25
241 305 ŁAZUGA ROBERT Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1994 M20 00:24:24 00:27:28
242 1019 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M50 00:24:24 00:26:17
243 214 DOMINIAK ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:24:25 00:26:04
244 1273 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:24:26 00:27:30
245 113 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa FANTASTRICS 1980 M40 00:24:28 00:27:35
246 312 OLBRYŚ JACEK Warszawa 1990 M30 00:24:28 00:27:32
247 1376 DEJA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1985 M30 00:24:30 00:27:34
248 1368 DĘBSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:31 00:27:36
249 1107 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:32 00:27:35
250 1025 KOŁACZ ARTUR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:32 00:26:17
251 1296 KOWALSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:33 00:27:43
252 59 WĄGRODZKI RAFAŁ Pruszków ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:35 00:24:45
253 82 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:24:36 00:24:43
254 297 CZARNECKI TOMASZ Otwock 1976 M40 00:24:37 00:26:19
255 26 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M40 00:24:37 00:26:13
256 1369 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:42 00:29:16
257 37 PODSIADŁY MACIEJ Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1989 M30 00:24:43 00:26:24
258 361 WIERZBICKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1980 M40 00:24:43 00:27:49
259 177 JACKL FRANCISZEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:26:23
260 396 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:46 00:27:51
261 66 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:24:46 00:27:51
262 254 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M40 00:24:52 00:27:59
263 194 MAZUREK PATRYK Warszawa LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:53 00:26:30
264 1316 STAWRYŁŁO PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M50 00:24:57 00:28:07
265 1028 TRAWICKI PATRYK Stare Załubice PIEROGI ADAMUSA 1992 M20 00:25:00 00:26:36
266 1214 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:25:02 00:29:36
267 1361 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:25:02 00:26:41
268 402 OWOC TOMASZ Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1971 M50 00:25:05 00:26:43
269 263 OBŁUDKA ADAM Ząbki BEERSPIRIT 1978 M40 00:25:09 00:28:20
270 161 MARCZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa RESILIA BEMOWO 1978 M40 00:25:12 00:26:48
271 1118 MALIBORSKI JAN WARSZAWA 1999 M20 00:25:13 00:25:13
272 1063 BIGAJSKI RAFAŁ WARSZAWA MILKEEN 1980 M40 00:25:14 00:30:04
273 1254 WOLF MICHAŁ Warszawa MILKEEN 1991 M30 00:25:14 00:30:04
274 99 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M40 00:25:16 00:25:31
275 181 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:25:17 00:27:04
276 249 BERNAT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:19 00:28:27
277 1397 CZERNIAK ARTUR Warszawa MASAKRA 1968 M50 00:25:25 00:27:00
278 1241 ZYGMUNCIAK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:28 00:27:22
279 193 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ERACENT RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:25:34 00:28:43
280 1117 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:27:20
281 313 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:25:39 00:27:27
282 356 ŚWIĆ BARTEK Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:27:27
283 144 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:25:46 00:27:26
284 1354 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M40 00:25:50 00:27:32
285 298 SIENKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:50 00:30:23
286 1142 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:30:29
287 1324 ZAWADZKI EMIL Warszawa 1991 M30 00:26:02 00:29:26
288 112 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:26:03 00:29:18
289 116 JACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa GRUPA OLX TEAM 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:29:50
290 1073 WALEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NEON TEAM 1980 M40 00:26:09 00:29:22
291 1301 DOMANSKI BLAZEJ Warszawa 1981 M40 00:26:18 00:29:28
292 1125 GĄSKA PIOTR Warszawa 1994 M20 00:26:21 00:29:42
293 188 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M40 00:26:22 00:28:01
294 1229 IOKOV ANTON Warszawa 1994 M20 00:26:23 00:28:11
295 346 BIESZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa KRZYSIU I KUBA TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:33 00:31:18
296 1264 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M60 00:26:33 00:28:09
297 154 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY / NBRC 1971 M50 00:26:38 00:29:55
298 1230 SZCZECH BARTOSZ Kolno 1993 M20 00:26:41 00:31:14
299 382 MALINOWSKI RADEK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:42 00:29:49
300 75 KROSZKA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M50 00:26:49 00:30:09
301 1051 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:50 00:29:54
302 1380 JĘDRASIK PIOTR Otrębusy 1990 M30 00:26:51 00:30:00
303 1053 KRUSZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Józefów 2002 M16 00:26:52 00:31:37
304 1256 JÓZWIK ROBERT Warszawa HARX TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:30:06
305 145 MARECKI WIKTOR Warszawa 1996 M20 00:26:58 00:31:38
306 1042 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:27:04 00:31:37
307 150 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1967 M50 00:27:04 00:30:13
308 1408 JERUZALSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:27:07 00:31:46
309 72 ŁOŚ KRZYSZTOF Łomianki SBRT/BIEGUNI 2022 1959 M60 00:27:08 00:32:03
310 1237 DAMIECKI JAN Warszawa MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY 1977 M40 00:27:27 00:29:02
311 244 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA / KOTKI DOROTKI 1969 M50 00:27:30 00:32:20
312 197 HEINE KRZYSIEK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:33 00:30:49
313 340 GARDZIŃSKI RAJMUND ZĄBKI 1970 M50 00:27:38 00:32:12
314 1226 OLCZAK ARTUR Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:27:43 00:32:16
315 283 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:44 00:32:23
316 352 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:27:44 00:32:17
317 267 ISMAIL MAHMOUD Warszawa 1989 M30 00:27:46 00:27:54
318 317 MOCHOCKI MICHAL Warszawa MOCHOBUDRUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:53 00:30:58
319 1197 NIEVIAROUSKI KIRYL Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:54 00:31:06
320 289 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo OLO TEAM 1977 M40 00:27:55 00:31:14
321 183 GĄTARCZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA 1983 M30 00:27:56 00:27:56
322 70 CORLATAN NICU Warszawa 1980 M40 00:27:58 00:32:55
323 1245 PIĘTKA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:28:04 00:32:42
324 1136 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M50 00:28:13 00:32:59
325 1090 MUSCI ANTONIO WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:28:14 00:32:48
326 1294 BISKUPSKI MAREK Serock 54 BLP 1969 M50 00:28:16 00:33:05
327 169 MALER WŁADYSŁAW Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1940 M60 00:28:24 00:32:56
328 132 WIĘCKOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:27 00:33:02
329 1404 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:28:39 00:33:15
330 1097 WAWRZYNIAK WITOLD Łódź DANSKERUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:39 00:33:24
331 236 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40 00:28:41 00:31:57
332 208 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:29:00 00:33:37
333 1066 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M40 00:29:07 00:33:42
334 121 GÓRKA MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M50 00:29:12 00:33:50
335 45 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M40 00:29:17 00:32:32
336 1392 KOS PAWEŁ Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1970 M50 00:29:30 00:34:22
337 1333 SOKÓLSKI TOMASZ Wiązowna 1963 M50 00:29:33 00:34:13
338 125 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M60 00:29:34 00:34:08
339 348 TARGOWSKI JAN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:34 00:34:11
340 241 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn 1979 M40 00:29:40 00:34:26
341 1274 KOT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1989 M30 00:29:44 00:34:28
342 73 TYLMAN RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1989 M30 00:30:16 00:34:58
343 180 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 00:30:19 00:32:07
344 1266 LIPIEC ŁUKASZ Raszyn 1993 M20 00:30:24 00:35:01
345 122 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:30:27 00:33:35
346 83 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:33 00:35:19
347 1332 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:30:48 00:35:32
348 1082 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:30:49 00:35:35
349 1041 TOMIŁO DAMIAN Warszawa 1995 M20 00:30:58 00:35:31
350 1327 LITWIN PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:31:04 00:35:48
351 1156 TROCEWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:31:05 00:35:46
352 1044 CRRILLO GARCIA DANIEL Warszawa 1994 M20 00:31:25 00:36:00
353 1113 PAJĄK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M40 00:31:49 00:36:41
354 324 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:32:04 00:35:28
355 1054 KRUSZYNSKI TADEUSZ Jozefow 1956 M60 00:32:17 00:37:02
356 329 PALUCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki 1967 M50 00:32:25 00:36:59
357 206 ADAMCZYK ROBERT Piastów 1981 M40 00:32:34 00:37:06
358 290 TOMICKI ADRIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:33:09 00:37:49
359 1284 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:33:16 00:37:48
360 1134 ODOLCZYK JERZY Warszawa 1961 M60 00:33:49 00:33:49
361 1253 GRABOWSKI KAROL Ząbki BRAK 1975 M40 00:33:59 00:38:36
362 1234 GRABOWSKI KAMIL ZĄBKI PARASPORTOWI 2004 M16 00:34:01 00:38:39
363 187 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:34:11 00:39:02
364 276 MICHAŁEK TOMASZ Łomianki 1972 M40 00:35:00 00:35:00
365 1166 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE/STANDARD CHARTERED BANK 1972 M40 00:35:27 00:40:09
366 390 KOŁODZIEJ ADAM Warszawa 1998 M20 00:36:00 00:36:00
367 1349 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:36:25 00:39:47
368 40 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:37:06 00:40:17
369 410 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:37:12 00:42:17
370 1312 PALMOWSKI KACPER Załuski KLUB BOKSERSKI HURAGAN 2004 M16 00:37:40 00:42:27
371 1170 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:40:42 00:45:25
372 1255 PALMOWSKI ARTUR Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:41:21 00:46:08
373 1297 MATULEWICZ PAWEL Warszawa 1975 M40 00:43:20 00:48:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni