z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 1 - Gdańsk

27.10.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2 - Gdynia

24.11.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3 - Gdańsk

29.12.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4 - Gdynia

09.02.2020
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5 - Gdańsk

01.03.2020
11:00
godzina

Bieg 6 - Gdynia

22.03.2020
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2 - Gdynia

24.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1345 PYSZEL FLORIAN Warszawa GKS PROJECT 1995 M20 00:16:50 00:16:50
2 255 GŁOGOWSKI ADAM Gdynia UKS EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORK 1993 M20 00:16:53 00:16:54
3 1387 RUDNIK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz DAMIAN RUDNIK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
4 5 ŻYGENDA KRZYSZTOF Gdynia ZORZA GDYNIA / SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1997 M20 00:17:02 00:17:03
5 1409 ZYBOROWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Dubeninki KUJAWSCY RUNNERS 1998 M20 00:17:11 00:17:12
6 1420 KACZMARCZYK KAROL Gdynia UKS TRS SUSZ 1992 M20 00:18:18 00:18:19
7 1414 WĄSOWSKI RAFAŁ Gdańsk NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:18:39 00:18:39
8 1394 PIOTROWSKI RADOSŁAW Gdynia UKS AZYMUT 45 1996 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
9 1448 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary RUNNING ACADEMY 1992 M20 00:18:49 00:18:49
10 1134 BURCZYK ROBERT Starogard Gdański ZORZA GDYNIA 1994 M20 00:19:30 00:19:31
11 1399 HEWELT MACIEJ Gdynia UKS AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA 1990 M20 00:19:47 00:19:49
12 1189 KUŚKA ADAM Gdańsk AZS AWF KATOWICE/ YNOTEAM/ YNOTRENER 1992 M20 00:20:12 00:20:14
13 115 WÓJCIK PAWEŁ Dębogórze KP PSP WEJHEROWO 1991 M20 00:20:28 00:20:31
14 1439 ROGOZA MATEUSZ SŁUPSK 1991 M20 00:21:21 00:21:23
15 1348 SKOWROŃSKI DAWID Gdańsk 1990 M20 00:21:27 00:21:28
16 1118 PARACKI TOMASZ Sierakowice F3TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:47 00:22:34
17 1162 CZAPNIK ADAM Gdynia BIKE U UP 1995 M20 00:21:53 00:21:58
18 182 BLUJ MIKOŁAJ Gdynia VO2MAX MTB TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:55 00:22:40
19 233 BAŁUT MICHAŁ Gdynia KEMIRA SPORT TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:06 00:22:06
20 123 ŚWIĄDER PAWEŁ Gdansk INTEL RUNNERS 1996 M20 00:23:00 00:23:04
21 1374 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Gdynia LECIMY TUTEJ 1990 M20 00:23:11 00:23:16
22 1257 BELTER DANIEL Wejherowo BIKE U UP 1996 M20 00:23:24 00:23:31
23 33 SCHOK LUKASZ Gdynia F3TEAM 1994 M20 00:23:26 00:24:14
24 119 LEDWOROWSKI JAKUB Brak INTEL RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:24:02 00:24:11
25 1026 CHOJNOWSKI RAFAŁ Ełk LECIMY TUTEJ 1992 M20 00:24:45 00:26:26
26 1392 JATA SEBASTIAN Gdańsk MIMI TEAM 1992 M20 00:26:01 00:27:37
27 104 WALCZAK JAKUB Gdańsk 1993 M20 00:26:04 00:28:42
28 193 MICHALAK OSKAR Charzykowy 1994 M20 00:27:12 00:27:57
29 1401 RECLAF RAFAŁ Borzestowo 1997 M20 00:27:50 00:28:51
30 60 BUKOWSKI MATEUSZ Gdańsk 1993 M20 00:34:49 00:37:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni