z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 2 - Gdynia

24.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 MAJ-ROKSZ MARIA Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1980 K30 00:20:46 00:20:48
2 1385 KACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Straszyn CTS 1981 K30 00:21:45 00:21:46
3 1119 LIPKO ADRIANNA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1988 K30 00:22:00 00:22:04
4 1078 IWAN MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk MAJA TEAM 1984 K30 00:22:21 00:22:26
5 1015 WOJNAROWSKA WERONIKA Gdynia 1985 K30 00:22:44 00:23:31
6 1197 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Wejherowo KUJAWSCY RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:23:43 00:23:45
7 1368 STAŃCO MARIOLA Rumia 1985 K30 00:24:02 00:24:49
8 74 KOROWAJ PAULA ZBYCHOWO 1987 K30 00:24:41 00:26:13
9 1371 KULCZYK EWA Gdynia BIEGAMY 1988 K30 00:24:41 00:25:32
10 1231 BRZOZOWICZ ANNA Mosty MAJA TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:42 00:25:30
11 179 KASZUBOWSKA-TEOFILAK JUSTYNA Rumia NORDA ACTIVE TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:07 00:25:58
12 1445 RONKIEWICZ ANNA Gdynia 1981 K30 00:25:23 00:26:10
13 1035 ZDROJEWSKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk Przymorze 1986 K30 00:25:27 00:26:17
14 1441 REMBACZ AGNIESZKA Rumia RUNEDA 1980 K30 00:25:32 00:26:23
15 1264 WITKOWSKA BEATA Pajęczno #KASZANIENAMOKA 1982 K30 00:25:33 00:28:19
16 228 OHLER ALEKSANDRA Gdynia 1986 K30 00:25:36 00:26:30
17 177 DEPCZYŃSKA AGANESU Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1982 K30 00:25:46 00:27:26
18 1301 HINCKA MARZENA Gnieżdżewo PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU 1983 K30 00:25:59 00:26:53
19 1260 WESTRYCH JULIA Gdynia 1983 K30 00:26:02 00:27:33
20 1236 KŁOS JANINA Gdańsk F3TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:05 00:27:00
21 1341 MUZA JOANNA Gdańsk 1983 K30 00:26:12 00:27:59
22 214 PISARZAK MARTA Gdańsk 1982 K30 00:26:19 00:27:23
23 1298 GÓRECKA-MITORAJ JUSTYNA Chojnice PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU 1982 K30 00:26:24 00:27:19
24 1024 KOBAKA WERONIKA Gdansk JEPPESEN RUNNING TEAM 1988 K30 00:27:08 00:28:42
25 1418 RAULIN IZABELLA Gdansk INTEL RUNNERS 1989 K30 00:27:08 00:28:04
26 1188 KWIECIEŃ MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk YNOTEAM 1988 K30 00:27:17 00:28:48
27 53 JANCZAK HANIA Pszczółki DREAM TRI TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:24 00:29:08
28 1362 DUŻYŃSKA AGATA Gdańsk SPORTEVO 1986 K30 00:27:27 00:29:04
29 1452 POCHOPIEŃ MIRA Gdańsk WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1983 K30 00:27:35 00:29:08
30 1069 DALECKA DOROTA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1980 K30 00:27:40 00:30:08
31 72 PATEK SYLWIA Zbychowo 1983 K30 00:27:41 00:29:13
32 1084 ORŁOWSKA AGATA Gdynia SZORSTKIESUKI 1982 K30 00:27:52 00:30:22
33 1146 GUMIELA KATARZYNA Gdańsk GUMISIOLANDIA 1984 K30 00:28:03 00:30:29
34 1023 OKAPIEC DAGMARA Pruszcz Gdański GÓRSKIE PĘDZIWIATRY 1981 K30 00:28:08 00:30:36
35 1065 KRUSZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1980 K30 00:28:13 00:29:49
36 176 MIKOŁAJCZYK ANNA Juszkowo ZAWSZE DO METY 1982 K30 00:28:20 00:30:00
37 1410 MIKOŁAJCZYK ALICJA Rotmanka 1983 K30 00:28:20 00:30:00
38 1280 KLEKOTKO ANNA Gdynia TRIEAGLES 1982 K30 00:28:29 00:29:22
39 1431 KUCZKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:28:36 00:30:18
40 1199 SPISAK KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:28:38 00:31:15
41 1128 STOLTMANN PAULINA Gdańsk 1982 K30 00:28:44 00:29:32
42 28 DOKRZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gdynia MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1985 K30 00:28:47 00:30:19
43 1450 STELMACH MARIA Gdynia 1982 K30 00:28:50 00:30:29
44 1006 MRUK-KOZŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:28:51 00:30:26
45 160 BALONIS-CHYB ANNA Gdynia OKAS GDYNIA 1983 K30 00:29:06 00:31:32
46 1194 RINC MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1988 K30 00:29:10 00:29:13
47 162 RYCHLIŃSKA JOANNA Sopot 1987 K30 00:29:13 00:30:59
48 1075 CHYŁA AGNIESZKA Gdynia 1984 K30 00:29:21 00:31:09
49 1111 LATOSIŃSKA KAMILA Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1987 K30 00:29:37 00:31:23
50 1020 KUJAT JOANNA GDYNIA KONTENER FORMY 1988 K30 00:30:10 00:32:47
51 199 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Szczecin COSMO TEAM 1989 K30 00:30:22 00:31:15
52 91 MOSKOT MARTA Gdynia OKAS GDYNIA 1980 K30 00:30:44 00:33:12
53 1144 RADZIEŃSKA KAMILA Gdynia BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 K30 00:30:44 00:33:16
54 1379 DALKE JOWITA Gdańsk ZABIEGANE DWIE 1983 K30 00:30:51 00:32:32
55 1302 BRYŁKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:31:31 00:33:58
56 128 RYDLEWICZ JUSTYNA Tuchom 1989 K30 00:31:40 00:33:14
57 67 MILCZAREK KORNELIA Gdańsk 1986 K30 00:31:46 00:34:19
58 1057 FIBICH DOROTA Kościerzyna EKIPA ZRYW 1981 K30 00:31:52 00:34:22
59 244 CHARKIEWICZ MONIKA Straszyn EKIPA ZRYW 1981 K30 00:31:53 00:34:22
60 1265 LEMAŃCZYK MARIA Gdynia KDATP 1988 K30 00:32:05 00:34:43
61 36 KRASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gdynia 1980 K30 00:32:24 00:34:08
62 1140 BARTSCH ALEKSANDRA Gdynia BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM 1988 K30 00:32:46 00:35:17
63 1440 MLECZEK ALEKSANDRA GDANSK 1984 K30 00:32:56 00:35:33
64 1281 ZASZCZYRYŃSKA LIDIA Gdynia OKAS GDYNIA 1984 K30 00:33:04 00:35:40
65 1459 POPPEL JUSTYNA RUMIA 1987 K30 00:33:05 00:35:40
66 1397 WALDER ADELA Żukowo 1982 K30 00:33:19 00:33:29
67 1054 KONSTANTYNOWICZ ALICJA Gdynia OKAS GDYNIA 1983 K30 00:33:30 00:35:58
68 49 PRASEK MARTA Gdynia 1982 K30 00:33:45 00:36:17
69 99 CZECHOWSKA KAROLINA Gdańsk 1983 K30 00:33:48 00:35:31
70 26 KLUCZNIK KASIA Gdańsk MASTERLEASE SPORT TEAM 1986 K30 00:33:49 00:35:32
71 178 WODZIKOWSKA ANNA GDAŃSK 1985 K30 00:34:38 00:36:20
72 1244 PRZYSOWA EWELINA Kwidzyn CD TRENTINO 1983 K30 00:35:02 00:37:42
73 43 OSSOWSKA MONIKA Rumia #TRILOSZKI/RUNEDA 1980 K30 00:35:38 00:38:11
74 1018 SZUMLAS ANNA Połchowo TRI LOSZKI / #SZUMITEAM/ RUNEDA 1981 K30 00:35:38 00:38:11
75 1076 DOBBEK AGNIESZKA Wejherowo MTB - MAŁE TROJMIASTO BIEGA 1983 K30 00:35:43 00:38:09
76 1373 SZYPELT JOANNA Kamień 1988 K30 00:35:51 00:38:18
77 1003 MIELEWCZYK JUSTYNA Reda ZMOTYWOWANI 1981 K30 00:36:00 00:38:36
78 1002 BURY LILIANA Reda ZMOTYWOWANI 1981 K30 00:36:01 00:38:36
79 1435 STELMACH MAJA LUZINO 1984 K30 00:36:31 00:39:06
80 152 KRÓL LILIANA REDA 1984 K30 00:38:18 00:38:18
81 169 PIOTROWSKA MARIA Gdynia KONTENER FORMY 1985 K30 00:38:20 00:40:58
82 1462 PAŁKA PAULINA Gdynia 1984 K30 00:42:02 00:44:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni