z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 2 - Gdynia

24.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 DIAS MAGDALENA Gdynia GKS PROJECT 1997 K20 00:19:33 00:19:33
2 1405 ŚWIĘCKA MAGDALENA Gdańsk LKS ZORZA GDYNIA 1999 K20 00:20:20 00:20:21
3 254 POBŁOCKA-GŁOGOWSKA KATARZYNA LĘBORK UKS EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORK 1994 K20 00:20:36 00:20:36
4 13 DIAS JULIA Gdynia GKS PROJECT 1999 K20 00:21:11 00:21:11
5 1005 GŁOMBIOWSKA ZUZANNA Gdynia LKS ZANTYR SZTUM 1996 K20 00:21:52 00:21:54
6 1215 SEKUŁA KASIA Dębogórze CTS CZAJA 1993 K20 00:22:05 00:22:06
7 1247 KOŁATKA MONIKA Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1997 K20 00:22:21 00:22:24
8 1159 STAŃCZYK MARTYNA Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1992 K20 00:24:45 00:25:40
9 187 BLADOWSKA MAGDALENA Kartuzy RUN-PASSION.PL 1993 K20 00:25:31 00:26:19
10 122 GRABAN EMILIA Gdańsk INTEL RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:47 00:26:38
11 1396 LAGA MONIKA Wejherowo 1995 K20 00:26:32 00:27:19
12 1254 RECLAF DARIA Borzestowo 1992 K20 00:27:48 00:28:49
13 1008 WITT DOROTA Gdynia MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1992 K20 00:28:06 00:29:42
14 1428 BUGAJ KATARZYNA Kraków WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW 1998 K20 00:29:34 00:31:10
15 1297 KĄCKA KATARZYNA Pogórze PARÓWY HMM HMM HMM 1992 K20 00:30:51 00:32:31
16 1446 KRUKOWSKA MARCELINA GDAŃSK 1991 K20 00:31:19 00:33:06
17 1165 MICIELSKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1991 K20 00:31:23 00:33:10
18 1200 ŁAWRÓW SYLWIA Gdańsk IHS MARKIT 1990 K20 00:31:29 00:33:17
19 1218 CICHOWSKA JOANNA Gdańsk 1993 K20 00:31:34 00:34:05
20 184 JUSZCZAK DOMINIKA Rotmanka 1994 K20 00:31:46 00:33:17
21 1353 WCISEŁ JUDYTA Gdynia FIGHTING DREAMERS 1991 K20 00:32:40 00:35:11
22 1072 ŹREBIEC KLAUDIA Gdańsk TRIMAMA TEAM 1994 K20 00:32:52 00:34:34
23 1013 PALKA ANNA Rumia KONTENER FORMY 1990 K20 00:33:02 00:35:41
24 22 FOKS MAGDALENA Gdańsk 1993 K20 00:33:10 00:35:39
25 143 GRUCHAŁA KATARZYNA Gdynia GDAŃSKI UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1990 K20 00:33:20 00:35:49
26 77 BUKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1992 K20 00:34:49 00:37:23
27 137 DOBOSZ KINGA Gdynia SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1994 K20 00:35:18 00:37:52
28 1402 SMYKOVA EKATERINA Gdansk 1993 K20 00:36:07 00:38:36
29 1461 SURDEL EMILIA GDYNIA 1990 K20 00:42:01 00:44:41
30 1007 SALNIK PATRYCJA Gdańsk 1996 K20 00:44:35 00:47:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni