z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 2 - Gdynia

24.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 DIAS MAGDALENA Gdynia GKS PROJECT 1997 K20 00:19:33 00:19:33
2 1405 ŚWIĘCKA MAGDALENA Gdańsk LKS ZORZA GDYNIA 1999 K20 00:20:20 00:20:21
3 254 POBŁOCKA-GŁOGOWSKA KATARZYNA LĘBORK UKS EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORK 1994 K20 00:20:36 00:20:36
4 14 MAJ-ROKSZ MARIA Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1980 K30 00:20:46 00:20:48
5 249 BARANOWSKA - TRZASKO ALEKSANDRA Gdynia KUJAWSCY RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:20:57 00:20:59
6 13 DIAS JULIA Gdynia GKS PROJECT 1999 K20 00:21:11 00:21:11
7 1163 TUWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk LKS ZANTYR SZTUM 1979 K40 00:21:26 00:21:28
8 1385 KACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Straszyn CTS 1981 K30 00:21:45 00:21:46
9 1005 GŁOMBIOWSKA ZUZANNA Gdynia LKS ZANTYR SZTUM 1996 K20 00:21:52 00:21:54
10 1119 LIPKO ADRIANNA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1988 K30 00:22:00 00:22:04
11 1215 SEKUŁA KASIA Dębogórze CTS CZAJA 1993 K20 00:22:05 00:22:06
12 174 TUWALSKA ELZBIETA Gdańsk LKS ZANTYR SZTUM 1979 K40 00:22:15 00:22:17
13 1247 KOŁATKA MONIKA Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1997 K20 00:22:21 00:22:24
14 1078 IWAN MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk MAJA TEAM 1984 K30 00:22:21 00:22:26
15 1288 ZAMARRIPA KAROLINA Gdynia NEUROSANA 2000 K16 00:22:22 00:22:26
16 1015 WOJNAROWSKA WERONIKA Gdynia 1985 K30 00:22:44 00:23:31
17 1411 DALIDOWICZ MAJA Elbląg TRUSO 2002 K16 00:22:55 00:22:56
18 1121 ŁUCKA-WOWCZUK KINGA Gdynia ZORZA GDYNIA 2002 K16 00:23:08 00:23:13
19 1156 KOŁODZIEJCZYK LIDIA Wejherowo MAJA TEAM WEJHEROWO 1975 K40 00:23:11 00:23:16
20 1197 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Wejherowo KUJAWSCY RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:23:43 00:23:45
21 173 TRUSKOLAWSKA OLA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1976 K40 00:23:48 00:24:38
22 1368 STAŃCO MARIOLA Rumia 1985 K30 00:24:02 00:24:49
23 1424 DOMINIK ALEKSANDRA Kostkowo SAMOCHODÓWKA 2002 K16 00:24:18 00:25:05
24 74 KOROWAJ PAULA ZBYCHOWO 1987 K30 00:24:41 00:26:13
25 1371 KULCZYK EWA Gdynia BIEGAMY 1988 K30 00:24:41 00:25:32
26 1231 BRZOZOWICZ ANNA Mosty MAJA TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:42 00:25:30
27 1159 STAŃCZYK MARTYNA Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1992 K20 00:24:45 00:25:40
28 1067 RACZYŃSKA EWA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1978 K40 00:24:49 00:25:39
29 1223 LUBIŃSKA IZABELA Kościerzyna BIEGIEM KU MARZENIOM 1975 K40 00:25:03 00:25:12
30 179 KASZUBOWSKA-TEOFILAK JUSTYNA Rumia NORDA ACTIVE TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:07 00:25:58
31 1106 BAŁDYGA ANNA Reda RUNEDA 1978 K40 00:25:17 00:26:07
32 1445 RONKIEWICZ ANNA Gdynia 1981 K30 00:25:23 00:26:10
33 1035 ZDROJEWSKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk Przymorze 1986 K30 00:25:27 00:26:17
34 187 BLADOWSKA MAGDALENA Kartuzy RUN-PASSION.PL 1993 K20 00:25:31 00:26:19
35 1441 REMBACZ AGNIESZKA Rumia RUNEDA 1980 K30 00:25:32 00:26:23
36 1264 WITKOWSKA BEATA Pajęczno #KASZANIENAMOKA 1982 K30 00:25:33 00:28:19
37 228 OHLER ALEKSANDRA Gdynia 1986 K30 00:25:36 00:26:30
38 1427 SIWONIA WERONIKA Bożepole Wielkie SAMOCHODÓWKA 2002 K16 00:25:41 00:26:27
39 177 DEPCZYŃSKA AGANESU Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1982 K30 00:25:46 00:27:26
40 122 GRABAN EMILIA Gdańsk INTEL RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:47 00:26:38
41 1301 HINCKA MARZENA Gnieżdżewo PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU 1983 K30 00:25:59 00:26:53
42 1413 SIKORA IWONA Gdynia KUJAWSCY RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:26:00 00:26:08
43 1260 WESTRYCH JULIA Gdynia 1983 K30 00:26:02 00:27:33
44 68 WÓJCIK MAŁGORZATA GDAŃSK O-SOWA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:26:02 00:27:50
45 1236 KŁOS JANINA Gdańsk F3TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:05 00:27:00
46 1341 MUZA JOANNA Gdańsk 1983 K30 00:26:12 00:27:59
47 214 PISARZAK MARTA Gdańsk 1982 K30 00:26:19 00:27:23
48 1460 KASZUBOWSKA PAULINA Gdynia ZORZA 2003 K16 00:26:23 00:26:27
49 1298 GÓRECKA-MITORAJ JUSTYNA Chojnice PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU 1982 K30 00:26:24 00:27:19
50 1129 POTRYKUS MAŁGORZATA Koleczkowo gm. Szemud SYSTEMMEDIATEAM RUNPASSION.PLTEAM 1969 K50 00:26:25 00:27:16
51 1396 LAGA MONIKA Wejherowo 1995 K20 00:26:32 00:27:19
52 55 GRABOWSKA MARZENA Gdańsk ŻARTA WATAHA 1969 K50 00:26:51 00:27:40
53 1226 ROGOWSKA MONIKA Gdynia 1979 K40 00:26:53 00:28:25
54 1059 MATEJA BOŻENA Gdańsk 1959 K60 00:26:56 00:28:26
55 1429 DOPKE DOMINIKA Krokowa SAMOCHODÓWKA 2002 K16 00:27:00 00:27:46
56 1068 GACKA KATARZYNA Gdynia MEWA GDYNIA 1977 K40 00:27:03 00:28:44
57 1024 KOBAKA WERONIKA Gdansk JEPPESEN RUNNING TEAM 1988 K30 00:27:08 00:28:42
58 1418 RAULIN IZABELLA Gdansk INTEL RUNNERS 1989 K30 00:27:08 00:28:04
59 81 RICHERT DANUTA Tuchom MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1977 K40 00:27:09 00:28:43
60 29 OREMUS ZUZANNA Warlubie 2000 K16 00:27:11 00:27:58
61 1188 KWIECIEŃ MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk YNOTEAM 1988 K30 00:27:17 00:28:48
62 53 JANCZAK HANIA Pszczółki DREAM TRI TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:24 00:29:08
63 1362 DUŻYŃSKA AGATA Gdańsk SPORTEVO 1986 K30 00:27:27 00:29:04
64 1452 POCHOPIEŃ MIRA Gdańsk WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1983 K30 00:27:35 00:29:08
65 1069 DALECKA DOROTA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1980 K30 00:27:40 00:30:08
66 72 PATEK SYLWIA Zbychowo 1983 K30 00:27:41 00:29:13
67 1092 ZAJK ALICJA Gdynia MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1970 K40 00:27:44 00:29:31
68 1185 KALICZYŃSKA WIOLETTA Rumia PARKRUN RUMIA 1978 K40 00:27:45 00:28:36
69 1201 HINC IWONA Żukowo-Borkowo KUJAWSCY RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:27:48 00:29:24
70 1254 RECLAF DARIA Borzestowo 1992 K20 00:27:48 00:28:49
71 1084 ORŁOWSKA AGATA Gdynia SZORSTKIESUKI 1982 K30 00:27:52 00:30:22
72 183 WRÓBLEWSKA BEATA Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1973 K40 00:28:01 00:29:47
73 1146 GUMIELA KATARZYNA Gdańsk GUMISIOLANDIA 1984 K30 00:28:03 00:30:29
74 41 MROCZEK SYLWIA Rumia PARKRUN RUMIA 1972 K40 00:28:04 00:29:41
75 1008 WITT DOROTA Gdynia MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1992 K20 00:28:06 00:29:42
76 1023 OKAPIEC DAGMARA Pruszcz Gdański GÓRSKIE PĘDZIWIATRY 1981 K30 00:28:08 00:30:36
77 1065 KRUSZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1980 K30 00:28:13 00:29:49
78 52 ARMATYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdynia MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:14 00:29:45
79 176 MIKOŁAJCZYK ANNA Juszkowo ZAWSZE DO METY 1982 K30 00:28:20 00:30:00
80 1410 MIKOŁAJCZYK ALICJA Rotmanka 1983 K30 00:28:20 00:30:00
81 1280 KLEKOTKO ANNA Gdynia TRIEAGLES 1982 K30 00:28:29 00:29:22
82 1431 KUCZKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:28:36 00:30:18
83 1199 SPISAK KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:28:38 00:31:15
84 1128 STOLTMANN PAULINA Gdańsk 1982 K30 00:28:44 00:29:32
85 134 ŁAKOMSKA BARBARA Gdynia 1956 K60 00:28:46 00:30:18
86 28 DOKRZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gdynia MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1985 K30 00:28:47 00:30:19
87 6 POHL DUCZMAL ELZBIETA Pierwoszyno STOWARZYSZENIE MORE ACTIVE 1973 K40 00:28:48 00:30:26
88 1232 GŁUSZEK BOŻENA Gdynia 1963 K50 00:28:50 00:31:17
89 1450 STELMACH MARIA Gdynia 1982 K30 00:28:50 00:30:29
90 1006 MRUK-KOZŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:28:51 00:30:26
91 1166 WEILAND KARINA Sopot 1977 K40 00:28:58 00:30:46
92 160 BALONIS-CHYB ANNA Gdynia OKAS GDYNIA 1983 K30 00:29:06 00:31:32
93 1194 RINC MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1988 K30 00:29:10 00:29:13
94 162 RYCHLIŃSKA JOANNA Sopot 1987 K30 00:29:13 00:30:59
95 1075 CHYŁA AGNIESZKA Gdynia 1984 K30 00:29:21 00:31:09
96 1428 BUGAJ KATARZYNA Kraków WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW 1998 K20 00:29:34 00:31:10
97 58 PAKULA ANIA GDYNIA ORŁOWO PAKULA TEAM 1975 K40 00:29:36 00:31:18
98 1111 LATOSIŃSKA KAMILA Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1987 K30 00:29:37 00:31:23
99 140 WRÓBLEWSKA DOROTA Gdańsk BBL 1967 K50 00:29:38 00:31:15
100 1436
1315*
ROMANOWSKA JOANNA Gdynia 1978 K40 00:29:39 00:31:28
101 1325 ŁUKASZEWICZ BARBARA Gdańsk MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1971 K40 00:29:54 00:30:47
102 1104 ROMANOWSKA BEATA Gdynia RUN VEGAN TEAM 1964 K50 00:29:57 00:31:35
103 1073 KOSTRZEWA-CEMBOR URSZULA Gdansk UKS ŻABIANKA GDANSK 1957 K60 00:30:06 00:30:59
104 1020 KUJAT JOANNA GDYNIA KONTENER FORMY 1988 K30 00:30:10 00:32:47
105 199 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Szczecin COSMO TEAM 1989 K30 00:30:22 00:31:15
106 1400 MARKISZ DANUTA Gdańsk 1976 K40 00:30:28 00:33:02
107 1352 RAFALSKA SABINA Gdynia 1979 K40 00:30:29 00:33:02
108 166 GRZESZCZAK MAŁGORZATA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1975 K40 00:30:30 00:32:09
109 91 MOSKOT MARTA Gdynia OKAS GDYNIA 1980 K30 00:30:44 00:33:12
110 1144 RADZIEŃSKA KAMILA Gdynia BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 K30 00:30:44 00:33:16
111 1297 KĄCKA KATARZYNA Pogórze PARÓWY HMM HMM HMM 1992 K20 00:30:51 00:32:31
112 1379 DALKE JOWITA Gdańsk ZABIEGANE DWIE 1983 K30 00:30:51 00:32:32
113 50 ARENDT AGNIESZKA GDANSK ŻARTA WATAHA 1975 K40 00:30:51 00:31:41
114 1406 DYDYMSKA MONIKA Rumia 1974 K40 00:30:52 00:32:32
115 1380 WIŚNIEWSKA KORNELIA GDAŃSK ZABIEGANE DWIE 1974 K40 00:30:53 00:32:33
116 242 KULKA-DOLECKA ANNA Gdańsk PARÓWY HMM HMM HMM 1978 K40 00:30:54 00:32:31
117 1141 ŻUCHOWSKA ALICJA Gdynia MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1979 K40 00:31:17 00:33:44
118 1446 KRUKOWSKA MARCELINA GDAŃSK 1991 K20 00:31:19 00:33:06
119 1098 SARNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Gdynia KONTENER FORMY 1979 K40 00:31:22 00:34:01
120 1165 MICIELSKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1991 K20 00:31:23 00:33:10
121 1200 ŁAWRÓW SYLWIA Gdańsk IHS MARKIT 1990 K20 00:31:29 00:33:17
122 10 PAWLIKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Rumia STOWARZYSZENIE MORE ACTIVE 1955 K60 00:31:30 00:34:02
123 1302 BRYŁKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:31:31 00:33:58
124 1218 CICHOWSKA JOANNA Gdańsk 1993 K20 00:31:34 00:34:05
125 128 RYDLEWICZ JUSTYNA Tuchom 1989 K30 00:31:40 00:33:14
126 1079 SYPKO-KUBICKA KATARZYNA Kluczbork 1978 K40 00:31:42 00:33:15
127 184 JUSZCZAK DOMINIKA Rotmanka 1994 K20 00:31:46 00:33:17
128 67 MILCZAREK KORNELIA Gdańsk 1986 K30 00:31:46 00:34:19
129 1306 SZYMBORSKA AGNIESZKA Nistępowo TRI FREAK 1976 K40 00:31:47 00:33:25
130 57 OSIŃSKA BEATA Gdańsk 1978 K40 00:31:51 00:33:29
131 1057 FIBICH DOROTA Kościerzyna EKIPA ZRYW 1981 K30 00:31:52 00:34:22
132 244 CHARKIEWICZ MONIKA Straszyn EKIPA ZRYW 1981 K30 00:31:53 00:34:22
133 63 PAKURA KAROLINA Gdańsk DREAM TRI TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:58 00:33:42
134 1265 LEMAŃCZYK MARIA Gdynia KDATP 1988 K30 00:32:05 00:34:43
135 201 MISZTALEWSKA IWONA GDYNIA COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1978 K40 00:32:10 00:32:56
136 139 JOACHIMIAK EMILIA Gdansk 1979 K40 00:32:23 00:34:09
137 36 KRASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gdynia 1980 K30 00:32:24 00:34:08
138 1153 PILARCZYK-PUPIEC AGNIESZKA Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1971 K40 00:32:24 00:34:13
139 1103 SURMACZ ANITA otomin 2002 K16 00:32:25 00:34:10
140 1138 PIEKUT KAMILA Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1974 K40 00:32:36 00:35:08
141 1262 RESEMAN SYLWIA Żukowo FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1969 K50 00:32:39 00:35:13
142 1353 WCISEŁ JUDYTA Gdynia FIGHTING DREAMERS 1991 K20 00:32:40 00:35:11
143 1270 KISIEL JOANNA Gdańsk SANUS DENTES IN MOTION 1969 K50 00:32:43 00:34:29
144 1140 BARTSCH ALEKSANDRA Gdynia BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM 1988 K30 00:32:46 00:35:17
145 1072 ŹREBIEC KLAUDIA Gdańsk TRIMAMA TEAM 1994 K20 00:32:52 00:34:34
146 1440 MLECZEK ALEKSANDRA GDANSK 1984 K30 00:32:56 00:35:33
147 1375 WOJDA SYLWIA Gdynia 1975 K40 00:33:01 00:35:35
148 1013 PALKA ANNA Rumia KONTENER FORMY 1990 K20 00:33:02 00:35:41
149 1281 ZASZCZYRYŃSKA LIDIA Gdynia OKAS GDYNIA 1984 K30 00:33:04 00:35:40
150 1459 POPPEL JUSTYNA RUMIA 1987 K30 00:33:05 00:35:40
151 22 FOKS MAGDALENA Gdańsk 1993 K20 00:33:10 00:35:39
152 181 PRASEK LUCYNA Gdynia 1956 K60 00:33:16 00:35:48
153 1397 WALDER ADELA Żukowo 1982 K30 00:33:19 00:33:29
154 171 ZALEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1973 K40 00:33:19 00:34:58
155 143 GRUCHAŁA KATARZYNA Gdynia GDAŃSKI UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1990 K20 00:33:20 00:35:49
156 1054 KONSTANTYNOWICZ ALICJA Gdynia OKAS GDYNIA 1983 K30 00:33:30 00:35:58
157 49 PRASEK MARTA Gdynia 1982 K30 00:33:45 00:36:17
158 99 CZECHOWSKA KAROLINA Gdańsk 1983 K30 00:33:48 00:35:31
159 26 KLUCZNIK KASIA Gdańsk MASTERLEASE SPORT TEAM 1986 K30 00:33:49 00:35:32
160 1040 MICHALAK MAGDA Gdańsk ŻARTA WATAHA 1977 K40 00:33:49 00:34:38
161 103 PIOTROWSKA JOANNA Gdynia KONTENER FORMY 1978 K40 00:34:24 00:37:02
162 1323 AFTYKA ANNA Gdańsk ŻARTA WATAHA 1973 K40 00:34:30 00:37:12
163 178 WODZIKOWSKA ANNA GDAŃSK 1985 K30 00:34:38 00:36:20
164 155 KUCZMAŃSKA MAGDALENA Gdańsk TRIMAMA TEAM 1979 K40 00:34:40 00:37:08
165 196 ORZOŁ KINGA Gdynia TEAM ORLIC 2002 K16 00:34:41 00:36:21
166 195 ORZOŁ ELŻBIETA Gdynia 1967 K50 00:34:42 00:36:21
167 77 BUKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1992 K20 00:34:49 00:37:23
168 1172 WYTRWAŁ BARBARA Gdynia 1975 K40 00:34:53 00:36:35
169 1244 PRZYSOWA EWELINA Kwidzyn CD TRENTINO 1983 K30 00:35:02 00:37:42
170 1115 CZOSKA ANETTA Gdynia KONTENER FORMY 1977 K40 00:35:08 00:37:46
171 137 DOBOSZ KINGA Gdynia SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1994 K20 00:35:18 00:37:52
172 1295 DOLISTOWSKA KAMILA Gdynia 1978 K40 00:35:27 00:38:00
173 1422 TYMIŃSKA EWA Gdańsk MARTATON 1957 K60 00:35:32 00:38:10
174 43 OSSOWSKA MONIKA Rumia #TRILOSZKI/RUNEDA 1980 K30 00:35:38 00:38:11
175 1018 SZUMLAS ANNA Połchowo TRI LOSZKI / #SZUMITEAM/ RUNEDA 1981 K30 00:35:38 00:38:11
176 1076 DOBBEK AGNIESZKA Wejherowo MTB - MAŁE TROJMIASTO BIEGA 1983 K30 00:35:43 00:38:09
177 1191 STENCEL HANNA Wejherowo 1977 K40 00:35:44 00:38:16
178 1373 SZYPELT JOANNA Kamień 1988 K30 00:35:51 00:38:18
179 148 ERDMANN AGNIESZKA Reda 1975 K40 00:35:52 00:38:18
180 1003 MIELEWCZYK JUSTYNA Reda ZMOTYWOWANI 1981 K30 00:36:00 00:38:36
181 1002 BURY LILIANA Reda ZMOTYWOWANI 1981 K30 00:36:01 00:38:36
182 1402 SMYKOVA EKATERINA Gdansk 1993 K20 00:36:07 00:38:36
183 1435 STELMACH MAJA LUZINO 1984 K30 00:36:31 00:39:06
184 1045 ANSZPERGER ANNA Gdynia SZPRYCHY 1954 K60 00:36:57 00:39:30
185 240 BAŁACHOWSKA JOANNA Gdańsk 1972 K40 00:38:01 00:40:34
186 152 KRÓL LILIANA REDA 1984 K30 00:38:18 00:38:18
187 169 PIOTROWSKA MARIA Gdynia KONTENER FORMY 1985 K30 00:38:20 00:40:58
188 1091 GUMKOWSKA LILIANA Gdańsk 1976 K40 00:38:27 00:40:12
189 1311 DRAZKIEWICZ ELA Gdansk 1973 K40 00:38:38 00:41:10
190 46 SZCZYPKA JOANNA Gdynia 1971 K40 00:38:52 00:41:32
191 1317 TORŁOP MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk GRUPA TRÓJMIASTO 1962 K50 00:40:37 00:43:21
192 1258 KUTNIEWSKA MARIA Żukowo FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1958 K60 00:41:12 00:43:45
193 56 ABRAMIK MARIA Gdańsk 1973 K40 00:41:33 00:44:10
194 1461 SURDEL EMILIA GDYNIA 1990 K20 00:42:01 00:44:41
195 1462 PAŁKA PAULINA Gdynia 1984 K30 00:42:02 00:44:42
196 129 SYREWICZ MAŁGORZATA Wiślina TRIMAMA TEAM 1978 K40 00:43:47 00:46:15
197 1007 SALNIK PATRYCJA Gdańsk 1996 K20 00:44:35 00:47:17
198 17 WAWRZONKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Gdynia 1971 K40 00:44:36 00:47:17
199 101 TARAPATA-SKWIOT EDYTA Gdańsk TAKA RYBA 1977 K40 00:50:18 00:52:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni