z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 6 - Gdynia

10.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 143 KOŁODZIEJCZYK LIDIA Wejherowo MAJA TEAM WEJHEROWO 1975 K40 00:23:43 00:23:50
2 239 RACZYŃSKA EWA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1978 K40 00:24:31 00:24:38
3 111 BAŁDYGA ANNA Reda RUNEDA 1978 K40 00:26:00 00:26:11
4 43 PILACHOWSKA ANNA Gdynia OLL4FAN 1977 K40 00:26:13 00:26:21
5 118 ŁUKASZEWICZ SYLWIA Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:26:27 00:26:36
6 25 TRZEBIATOWSKA ALDONA Gdynia 1977 K40 00:27:18 00:27:34
7 137 STANKIEWICZ IWONA Rekowo Górne MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:10 00:28:28
8 1083 RICHERT DANUTA Tuchom MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1977 K40 00:28:08 00:28:32
9 77 WÓJCIK MAŁGORZATA GDAŃSK O-SOWA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:28:28 00:28:38
10 1017 ARMATYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdynia MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:51 00:29:03
11 360 HINC IWONA Żukowo-Borkowo FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:29:11 00:29:24
12 35 ZAJK ALICJA Gdynia MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1970 K40 00:29:03 00:29:32
13 1042 ATRASZKIEWICZ OLGA Gdańsk OSTEO-SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:29:28 00:29:54
14 1152 WOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Gdynia 1975 K40 00:30:17 00:30:32
15 399 JANIK MARZENA Rumia 1973 K40 00:30:20 00:30:44
16 64 MYŚLIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Gdańsk 1976 K40 00:30:24 00:30:47
17 283 KUNCEWICZ MONIKA Gdańsk 1975 K40 00:31:39 00:32:01
18 293 SZYMBORSKA AGNIESZKA Nistępowo TRI FREAK 1976 K40 00:32:18 00:32:50
19 1018 LORKOWSKA BEATA Gdańsk BELTATEAM GDAŃSK 1973 K40 00:32:20 00:32:56
20 1104 PILARCZYK-PUPIEC AGNIESZKA Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1971 K40 00:32:45 00:33:22
21 32 ZASADA JOANNA Mosty WYMIATACZE 1978 K40 00:33:19 00:33:39
22 192 RESEMAN SYLWIA Żukowo FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1969 K40 00:33:34 00:34:11
23 200 CZOSKA ANETTA Gdynia KONTENER FORMY 1977 K40 00:33:47 00:34:20
24 224 BIELECKA KORNELIA Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1974 K40 00:33:57 00:34:37
25 373 RAWSKA ALEKSANDRA RUMIA WYMIATACZE 1974 K40 00:34:55 00:35:16
26 404 GOŚ-ZDROJEWSKA AGNIESZKA 28a 1975 K40 00:34:49 00:35:23
27 1082 PIOTROWSKA JOANNA Gdynia KONTENER FORMY 1978 K40 00:35:15 00:35:58
28 252 DRAZKIEWICZ ELA Gdansk 1973 K40 00:38:18 00:38:47
29 600 FILAK ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:38:54 00:39:42
30 47 WYTRWAŁ BARBARA Gdynia 1975 K40 00:40:06 00:40:40
31 57 JĘDRZEJAK MAGDALENA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL / GDYŃSKIE MORSY / OLSZTYŃSKIE MORSY IGLO 1978 K40 00:40:04 00:40:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni