z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 5 - Gdańsk

10.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 294 KOWALEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Banino KUJAWSCY KTB 1977 K40 00:24:51 00:24:58
2 239 RACZYŃSKA EWA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1978 K40 00:26:10 00:26:21
3 25 TRZEBIATOWSKA ALDONA Gdynia 1977 K40 00:26:13 00:26:22
4 118 ŁUKASZEWICZ SYLWIA Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:26:33 00:26:41
5 114 POTRYKUS MAŁGORZATA Koleczkowo gm. Szemud ULTRA3/ SYSTEM-MEDIA TEAM RUNPASSION.PLTEAM 1969 K40 00:28:23 00:28:34
6 1061 GRABOWSKA MARZENA Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1969 K40 00:28:31 00:28:44
7 1042 ATRASZKIEWICZ OLGA Gdańsk OSTEO-SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:42 00:28:51
8 1017 ARMATYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdynia MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:16 00:29:25
9 1016 KREFT EWA Gdańsk 1975 K40 00:29:18 00:29:29
10 35 ZAJK ALICJA Gdynia MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1970 K40 00:30:05 00:30:22
11 532 WEILAND KARINA Sopot 1977 K40 00:30:17 00:30:23
12 163 LEWANDOWSKA JUSTYNA Gdańsk 1970 K40 00:30:47 00:30:54
13 1066 PAKULA ANIA GDYNIA ORŁOWO PAKULA TEAM 1975 K40 00:31:06 00:31:25
14 283 KUNCEWICZ MONIKA Gdańsk 1975 K40 00:32:11 00:32:21
15 1018 LORKOWSKA BEATA Gdańsk BELTATEAM GDAŃSK 1973 K40 00:32:22 00:32:28
16 178 ZWOLIŃSKA ANETA Mosty PLATAN BIEGA 1977 K40 00:32:34 00:32:48
17 78 PRAUZIŃSKA JOANNA Banino KUJAWSCY KTB 1971 K40 00:32:48 00:33:04
18 1082 PIOTROWSKA JOANNA Gdynia KONTENER FORMY 1978 K40 00:33:46 00:34:11
19 1104 PILARCZYK-PUPIEC AGNIESZKA Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1971 K40 00:33:55 00:34:17
20 192 RESEMAN SYLWIA Żukowo FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1969 K40 00:34:40 00:34:59
21 328 WIŚNIEWSKA KORNELIA GDAŃSK ZABIEGANE DWIE 1974 K40 00:34:53 00:35:19
22 47 WYTRWAŁ BARBARA Gdynia 1975 K40 00:35:19 00:35:35
23 224 BIELECKA KORNELIA Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1974 K40 00:37:11 00:37:33
24 1187 WOŹNICKA-KLOTZKE ANITA Wejherowo MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1974 K40 00:37:30 00:37:46
25 1165 CHALECKA JOLANTA Braniewo EKIPA ZRYW 1977 K40 00:37:39 00:37:56
26 1064 CZERWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Gdańsk EKIPA ZRYW 1977 K40 00:37:40 00:37:57
27 252 DRAZKIEWICZ ELA Gdansk 1973 K40 00:41:21 00:41:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni