z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 5 - Gdańsk

10.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 PAPROCKA EWELINA nowa wieś lęborska KUJAWSCY KTB 1987 K30 00:19:59 00:20:00
2 1177 BARANOWSKA - TRZASKO ALEKSANDRA Gdynia KUJAWSCY KTB 1979 K30 00:20:54 00:20:56
3 1163 KALINOWSKA-BIEGAŁA MARTA Gdansk BIKE U UP - PZU SPORT TEAM 1988 K30 00:22:22 00:22:25
4 1078 TUWALSKA ELZBIETA Gdańsk LKS ZANTYR SZTUM 1979 K30 00:22:33 00:22:35
5 215 TUWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk LKS ZANTYR SZTUM 1979 K30 00:22:41 00:22:43
6 13 MAJ-ROKSZ MARIA Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1980 K30 00:22:54 00:22:59
7 310 SZUBA MONIKA Gdańsk OSTEO-SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:23:01 00:23:10
8 565 GĄSIEWICZ ANNA Gdansk 1982 K30 00:23:44 00:23:47
9 158 WIWATOWSKA DAGMARA Straszyn MAJA TEAM 1981 K30 00:23:53 00:23:58
10 83 MACIJEWSKA BOŻENA Gniewowo RUNEDA 1984 K30 00:24:10 00:24:15
11 349 WOJNAROWSKA WERONIKA Gdynia 1985 K30 00:24:12 00:24:18
12 379 SIKORA IWONA Gdynia MEWA GDYNIA 1979 K30 00:24:47 00:24:51
13 1124 WIECZOREK ANNA Gdynia 1982 K30 00:24:54 00:24:56
14 201 JAROCH-LIDZBARSKA MAGDALENA Gdynia AMBITIOUS RUNNERS TEAM/MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1988 K30 00:25:03 00:25:10
15 207 SELKE EWA Rumia MAJA TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:21 00:25:28
16 34 LASZCZYK NADJA Reda 1983 K30 00:25:27 00:25:39
17 1182 PIOTROWICZ EWA Gdańsk SPORTEVO 1987 K30 00:25:31 00:27:30
18 299 HINC-ŻARDECKA NATALIA Reda RUNEDA 1986 K30 00:25:32 00:25:44
19 371 SZULC KAMILA Gdynia 1984 K30 00:26:12 00:26:18
20 281 ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA KAROLINA Gdańsk APTEKA GEMINI TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:27 00:26:34
21 282 WESTRYCH JULIA Gdynia 1983 K30 00:26:34 00:26:40
22 455 DUDANIEC-TARKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Gdańsk AMT GDAŃSK 1984 K30 00:27:37 00:27:49
23 1154 PICH ANIA Gdańsk CHUCHALATEAM 1981 K30 00:27:48 00:27:56
24 339 WITKOWSKA BEATA Pajęczno #KASZANIENAMOKA 1982 K30 00:28:46 00:28:58
25 386 BALONIS-CHYB ANNA Gdynia 1983 K30 00:28:48 00:29:11
26 304 DRANKA EWELINA Gdynia 1986 K30 00:29:05 00:29:20
27 136 KUBICKA ALEKSANDRA Gdańsk MISIAKI 1983 K30 00:29:06 00:29:16
28 59 ORŁOWSKA AGATA Gdynia JEPPESEN RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:29:11 00:29:39
29 1099 DEPCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Chwaszczyno O-SOWA BIEGA 1982 K30 00:29:19 00:29:30
30 36 WENSŁAW BEATA Sopot 1984 K30 00:29:30 00:29:49
31 472 CWALINA MAGDALENA Gdynia 1982 K30 00:29:43 00:29:56
32 121 MRUK-KOZŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:29:54 00:30:10
33 23 POCHOPIEŃ MIRA Gdańsk WATAHA- ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1983 K30 00:30:22 00:30:33
34 1096 CHAJKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn JEPPESEN RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:30:44 00:30:57
35 1036 DOKRZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gdynia 1985 K30 00:30:50 00:30:59
36 105 SYRYCA NATALIA Gdynia TEAMBABLO 1987 K30 00:31:05 00:31:21
37 128 ROGOWSKA AGNIESZKA Gdynia PIĘKNI I BESTIE 1983 K30 00:31:19 00:31:43
38 30 RADZIEŃSKA KAMILA Gdynia BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 K30 00:31:40 00:31:59
39 573 GOLLNIK DARIA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ROZBIEGAMY NOWY DWÓR 1986 K30 00:31:44 00:31:56
40 1159 MAJCHRZAK MAGDALENA Gdańsk 1988 K30 00:32:18 00:32:33
41 579 ARCYZ ALEKSANDRA Gdynia 1982 K30 00:32:41 00:33:05
42 1137 KLUCZNIK KASIA Gdańsk MASTERLEASE SPORT TEAM 1986 K30 00:33:24 00:33:31
43 562 LIMONTAS DOROTA Olsztyn D27 1987 K30 00:33:26 00:33:44
44 587 SZYCA KATARZYNA GDAŃSK 1979 K30 00:34:12 00:34:28
45 586 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:34:22 00:34:39
46 581 BLOK MARTA Pruszcz Gdanski 1986 K30 00:34:26 00:34:32
47 1113 LEWANDOWSKA-GBYL KINGA Gdynia NEUROSANA 1980 K30 00:34:39 00:34:52
48 314 DALKE JOWITA Gdańsk ZABIEGANE DWIE 1983 K30 00:34:54 00:35:19
49 1184 MILCZAREK KORNELIA Gdańsk 1986 K30 00:35:57 00:36:19
50 1055 SARNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Gdynia KONTENER FORMY 1979 K30 00:36:41 00:37:09
51 1045 PRASEK MARTA Gdynia 1982 K30 00:36:42 00:37:00
52 80 CHARKIEWICZ MONIKA Straszyn EKIPA ZRYW 1981 K30 00:37:40 00:37:57
53 144 TESKA IZABELA Gdynia 1981 K30 00:37:47 00:37:47
54 1135 OLCHOWY EWELINA Gdańsk PIĄTA GALAKTYKA 1982 K30 00:37:59 00:38:07
55 26 MIELEWCZYK JUSTYNA Reda ZMOTYWOWANI 1981 K30 00:38:07 00:38:28
56 21 BURY LILIANA Reda ZMOTYWOWANI 1981 K30 00:38:08 00:38:28
57 135 BRYŁKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:38:19 00:38:33
58 1058 LUBOWIECKA ALICJA Wejherowo 1982 K30 00:42:00 00:42:22
59 1087 MIKICIUK IZABELA Rumia TRILOSZKI 1980 K30 00:44:05 00:46:24
60 70 SZUMLAS ANNA Połchowo TRI LOSZKI / #SZUMITEAM 1981 K30 00:44:07 00:46:26
61 1190 OSSOWSKA MONIKA Rumia TRILOSZKI 1980 K30 00:44:09 00:46:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni