z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 4 - Gdynia

06.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 217 RUCIŃSKI JAKUB Sopot BIKE U UP- EUROPELL 1975 M40 00:18:14 00:18:14
2 341 WIATROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kowale TRIWIATRAKI/ IRONTEAM3CITY 1977 M40 00:19:18 00:19:19
3 441 JAKUBOWSKI MAREK Pszczółki RUNNERSI S7 BANINO 1973 M40 00:19:39 00:19:39
4 1010 SYWANYCZ IRENEUSZ Gdańsk 1978 M40 00:19:59 00:20:00
5 157 BORSKI ADAM Wejherowo 42. 195 WEJHEROWO 1973 M40 00:20:21 00:20:24
6 353 TATROCKI DANIEL Gdynia ORŁOWO 1977 M40 00:21:08 00:21:13
7 234 CICHOŃ MACIEJ Reda 42.195 WEJHEROWO 1972 M40 00:21:17 00:21:20
8 506 SUCHORZ KRZYSZTOF Gdynia GDYŃSKI TRIATHLON 1969 M40 00:21:23 00:21:29
9 457 SZULWACH MACIEJ GDYNIA OCR EVENTS 1974 M40 00:21:26 00:21:30
10 1095 ZWOLIŃSKI TOMASZ Mosty KM PSP GDYNIA 1971 M40 00:21:37 00:21:42
11 1141 NEUFELD MARCIN Gdynia INTEL RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:21:42 00:21:46
12 1008 SZAJDZIUK PIOTR Gdańsk ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING 1975 M40 00:21:45 00:21:51
13 1019 LORKOWSKI TOMASZ Gdańsk BELTATEAM GDAŃSK 1973 M40 00:21:54 00:22:41
14 195 BŁACHEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Iława 1976 M40 00:21:57 00:22:31
15 1038 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk DREAM TRI TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:22 00:22:31
16 154 SZYMAŃSKI ARTUR Gdańsk LOTOS RUNNING TEAM 1969 M40 00:22:42 00:22:44
17 345 ŁAPIŃSKI TOMASZ Gdańsk 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:22:55
18 342 WITCZAK ARKADIUSZ Kowale TRIWIATRAKI/IRONTEAM3CITY 1977 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
19 453 DYDYMSKI KRZYSZTOF Rumia 1974 M40 00:22:59 00:23:04
20 1178 NOWAK ARTUR Gdynia A/G CARP TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:23:10
21 347 SZUCA ZBIGNIEW Gdańsk TRIWIATRAKI/IRONTEAM3CITY 1974 M40 00:23:11 00:23:13
22 1021 PRZYBORSKI MICHAŁ Gdynia 1978 M40 00:23:11 00:23:21
23 151 SIOMAK MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1977 M40 00:23:28 00:23:37
24 40 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Reda BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1969 M40 00:23:32 00:23:39
25 1175 ZALESKI MARIUSZ Banino KUJAWSCY KTB 1977 M40 00:23:39 00:23:46
26 552 ZAKRZEWSKI LESZEK MOSTY WWW.TELEFONY-GSM.PL 1972 M40 00:23:47 00:24:19
27 1132 GRUCHALA PIOTR Gdynia POINT 1977 M40 00:23:47 00:23:53
28 17 JAKUBEK ZBIGNIEW ZIBI Gdańsk DREAM TRI TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:48 00:23:56
29 81 GUMOWSKI MARCIN Gdańsk GUMA TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:56 00:24:04
30 16 ROGOCZ MACIEJ Gdynia 1977 M40 00:23:58 00:24:12
31 1011 ROGALSKI PIOTR Gdynia VEGE RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:24:00 00:24:13
32 525 LEWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL / CTS 1973 M40 00:24:00 00:24:10
33 1037 ROCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Tczew 1977 M40 00:24:18 00:24:32
34 1074 PASCHKE ROMAN Gdynia SHIPCUP 1978 M40 00:24:29 00:25:02
35 1002 WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN 1976 M40 00:24:33 00:24:40
36 1181 DRAGAN KAROL Gdynia 1974 M40 00:24:40 00:24:43
37 96 PÓŁROLA ROBERT Banino KUJAWSCY KTB 1975 M40 00:24:43 00:24:56
38 74 SZPUNAR MACIEJ 81-589 MORSYGDYŃSKIE 1973 M40 00:24:49 00:25:07
39 466 WARZOCHA ANDRZEJ Gdańsk OSTEOSPORT TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:58 00:25:22
40 84 RENACHOWSKI MIROSŁAW Reda OPEC GDYNIA 1974 M40 00:25:03 00:25:24
41 1004 ROGOWSKI LESZEK Gdańsk OPRYCHY TEAM 1974 M40 00:25:08 00:25:29
42 1073 ORŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Gdynia #KASZANIENAMOKA 1978 M40 00:25:14 00:26:16
43 1121 PISZCZ KRZYSZTOF Gdynia BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:29 00:25:48
44 1043 GRZESZCZAK ADAM Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1971 M40 00:25:30 00:25:43
45 45 ADAMOWICZ PIOTR Gdańsk DREAM TRI TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:37 00:25:41
46 1090 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Nowa Wieś Malborska BLUMARIANTEAM 1975 M40 00:25:48 00:26:03
47 1025 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:25:55 00:26:06
48 533 CZAPIEWSKI ANDRZEJ GDYNIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL/MORSYGDYŃKIE.PL 1977 M40 00:25:55 00:26:10
49 235 JAKUBOWSKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk SOLWIT TEAM/ BBL GDAŃSK AWFIS 1978 M40 00:26:07 00:26:52
50 130 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:26:27 00:26:45
51 275 KUC MIROSŁAW Bystra 1974 M40 00:26:33 00:26:56
52 550 KONASZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR GDAŃSK 1972 M40 00:26:51 00:27:36
53 232 POBŁOCKI RADOSŁAW Bojano BOJANO BIEGA 1977 M40 00:27:13 00:27:41
54 1164 KLOTZKE RAFAŁ Wejherowo MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:21 00:27:35
55 1136 DOBROWOLSKI DARIUSZ Gdansk ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING 1976 M40 00:27:22 00:27:50
56 100 BAŁDYGA SŁAWOMIR Reda RUNEDA 1974 M40 00:27:29 00:27:56
57 20 KUCHARSKI BARTOSZ Gdynia 1975 M40 00:27:30 00:27:46
58 320 BALCEROWICZ MACIEJ Gdynia 1976 M40 00:27:38 00:28:01
59 1035 OSTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM 1978 M40 00:27:39 00:28:07
60 337 PORTEE JACEK Chwaszczyno O-SOWA BIEGA 1969 M40 00:27:42 00:27:53
61 471 WOLAŃSKI TOMASZ Rumia OIRP GDAŃSK 1976 M40 00:27:54 00:28:03
62 348 SCHULZ MACIEJ Pruszcz Gdański PRUSZCZ BIEGA/SUT 1971 M40 00:27:54 00:28:24
63 516 POSTUPALSKI MICHAŁ Gdynia IHS MARKIT 1976 M40 00:28:01 00:28:33
64 159 POHL SEBASTIAN Gdynia FOTIT 1977 M40 00:28:19 00:28:53
65 291 ZEMKE STEFAN Gdynia 1971 M40 00:28:27 00:28:27
66 340 PAWŁOWSKI MIROSŁAW Gdańsk 1978 M40 00:28:40 00:29:08
67 542 CUDNOWSKI LESZEK Gdańsk BIEGAMBOWARTO.PL 1970 M40 00:28:45 00:29:18
68 125 GAŁKA GRZEGORZ Gdańsk 1971 M40 00:29:01 00:29:37
69 166 ZAJK PIOTR Gdynia 1970 M40 00:29:08 00:29:49
70 543 MADEJSKI ANDRZEJ GDYNIA OCR EVENTS 1974 M40 00:29:26 00:29:54
71 15 WIETESKA GRZEGORZ RUMIA OCR EVENTS 1975 M40 00:29:28 00:29:55
72 255 PTACH JACEK Pruszcz Gdański 1973 M40 00:30:24 00:30:50
73 411 ZBĄSKI KAMIL Gdynia 1975 M40 00:30:25 00:31:00
74 555 KACZMAREK SŁAWOMIR Rumia 1976 M40 00:30:48 00:31:27
75 28 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Gdynia SCALAR 1970 M40 00:31:15 00:31:39
76 1075 STASIK PIOTR Gdynia MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1970 M40 00:32:28 00:33:08
77 258 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Gdańsk 1974 M40 00:32:46 00:33:24
78 46 WYTRWAŁ TOMASZ Gdynia 1970 M40 00:33:36 00:34:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni