z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 4 - Gdynia

06.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Reda EUROPELL-BIKE U UP 1982 M30 00:17:29 00:17:30
2 377 RICHERT JAROSŁAW Luzino MAJA TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
3 260 MODERHAK MATEUSZ Gdańsk 1983 M30 00:18:31 00:18:32
4 1040 WYSŁOUCH MICHAŁ Gdańsk F3TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:46 00:18:47
5 1085 MAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk AWET GDAŃSK, BIKE U UP 1984 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
6 1161 BIEGAŁA MAREK Gdańsk BIKE U UP - EUROPELL 1984 M30 00:19:02 00:19:02
7 95 WRONKA CEZARY Gdańsk BIKE U UP / TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:10 00:19:10
8 387 CHYB RADOSŁAW Gdynia 1979 M30 00:19:10 00:19:11
9 1191 DEMBICKI PIOTR Gdynia KM PSP GDYNIA 1981 M30 00:19:49 00:19:50
10 92 MĘDYK MARCIN Gdynia 1981 M30 00:19:48 00:19:50
11 1032 TRZASKA PRZEMYSŁAW Gdańsk DREAM TRI TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:19 00:20:20
12 228 JAKUBCZAK KAROL Wejherowo RUNEDA/MAJA TEAM 1988 M30 00:20:24 00:20:25
13 523 IWAN PAWEŁ Gdańsk MAJATEAM 1982 M30 00:20:36 00:20:38
14 37 GRUSZECKI DAMIAN Gdansk DREAM TRI TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:51 00:20:54
15 90 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ Rzeszów JEPPESEN RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:52 00:20:54
16 318 GOŁĄB JAKUB Gdańsk NAPIERAMY 1984 M30 00:20:58 00:21:00
17 76 PIKUL GRZEGORZ Gdansk O-SOWA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:20:57 00:21:02
18 1088 BURY PAWEŁ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1981 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
19 1049 WRÓBLEWSKI WIKTOR Gdynia MEWA GDYNIA 1980 M30 00:21:09 00:21:09
20 1123 SMÓŁKOWSKI MARCIN RUMIA RUMIA RUNNER 1984 M30 00:21:17 00:21:19
21 160 RASZEWSKI MATEUSZ Góra MAJA TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:17 00:21:21
22 403 SIEROCIN JAKUB Sopot KDATP 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
23 10 KOŻYCZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Banino 1980 M30 00:21:34 00:21:38
24 292 SZYMBORSKI ADAM Niestępowo TRI FREAK 1979 M30 00:21:36 00:21:43
25 508 DOBRZYŃSKI TOMASZ Gdynia XRUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:40 00:21:44
26 1140 GRZEGORZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia INTEL RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
27 196 LIP RAFAŁ Gdynia PARÓWY HMM HMM HMM 1981 M30 00:21:53 00:21:58
28 321 SKIBA ŁUKASZ Gdynia PARÓWY HMM HMM HMM 1981 M30 00:22:00 00:22:04
29 227 RADULSKI RADOSŁAW Gdańsk 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:22:08
30 190 NUSZEL PAWEŁ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1983 M30 00:22:07 00:22:11
31 1126 MAKSYMIUK PIOTR Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:22:13 00:22:20
32 1125 SZYNKOWSKI KAROL Gdynia 1987 M30 00:22:29 00:22:36
33 93 GRODZKI KRZYSZTOF Banino OPTYK BANINO 1983 M30 00:22:31 00:22:39
34 1059 DŁUGOSZ TOMASZ Gdańsk KLUB BIEGACZY PRAWO DO ŻYCIA 1985 M30 00:22:37 00:22:49
35 7 LACHOWICZ ADRIAN Gdynia 1981 M30 00:22:38 00:22:47
36 1050 SZUMSKI WALDEMAR Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:44 00:22:50
37 426 BRAMOWICZ JACEK Juszkowo PRUSZCZ BIEGA 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:22:54
38 1147 KLAS BARTEK luzino MAJA TEAM WEJHEROWO 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:23:14
39 1052 ŁAPUĆ KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:23:23 00:23:50
40 456 JAREMKO MARCIN Gdansk 1986 M30 00:23:28 00:23:35
41 540 ARENDT MICHAŁ Gdynia 1985 M30 00:23:31 00:23:34
42 551 PEPŁOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gdańsk 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:23:32
43 338 KRZYŚKO KRZYSZTOF Banino KUJAWSCY KTB 1981 M30 00:23:36 00:23:49
44 67 KOMORKIEWICZ KAROL Reda RUNEDA/FINASTRA 1987 M30 00:23:42 00:23:48
45 324 VOSS MARCIN Reda 1984 M30 00:23:48 00:23:57
46 317 RZEPECKI RADEK Gdańsk 1979 M30 00:23:49 00:23:59
47 475 KULKA JANEK Pogórze PARÓWY HMM HMM HMM 1982 M30 00:23:51 00:23:56
48 412 OKRÓJ KJ KRZYSZTOF Nowy klincz 1986 M30 00:23:51 00:23:58
49 1034 KUŹNIAR WOJCIECH Rumia 1985 M30 00:23:57 00:24:14
50 473 KWIATKOWSKI MICHAŁ Wejherowo 1983 M30 00:24:03 00:24:08
51 104 BELLWON PAWEŁ Gdynia TEAMBABLO 1987 M30 00:24:10 00:24:22
52 513 FORMELA KAMIL Gdańsk 1987 M30 00:24:10 00:24:17
53 1007 ZAJĄC MACIEJ Gdańsk DREAM TRI TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:21 00:24:33
54 177 HALMANN MIREK Wejherowo PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1984 M30 00:24:30 00:25:09
55 1114 SZCZĘSNY LESZEK Gdańsk 1985 M30 00:24:34 00:24:48
56 1109 GADOMSKI MARCIN Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:24:35 00:24:52
57 1027 PALLACH LECH Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1980 M30 00:24:43 00:25:04
58 549
574*
WAWRZYNIAK TOMASZ Gdańsk TOYOTA WALDER 1987 M30 00:24:45 00:25:06
59 522 CHEŁMIŃSKI MATEUSZ Gdańsk 1983 M30 00:24:58 00:25:15
60 397 ŚMIEŁOWSKI DAWID Gdynia 1979 M30 00:25:19 00:25:34
61 514 SZUSTAK TOMASZ Gdynia CTS 1987 M30 00:25:26 00:26:00
62 331 WIRKUS PIOTR Gdynia BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:29 00:25:48
63 501 KUCEL ŁUKASZ Gdynia 1986 M30 00:25:35 00:26:17
64 478 BODZAK MICHAŁ Gdynia 1982 M30 00:25:37 00:25:44
65 1176 BUREK JULIUSZ Gdynia 1987 M30 00:25:42 00:25:51
66 49 GAJDUS WIKTOR Gdańsk DCT DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA 1982 M30 00:25:54 00:26:12
67 147 SYLDATK KAROL Mściszewice METROŻERCY 1986 M30 00:26:01 00:26:20
68 1170 PASZKOWSKI TADEUSZ Gdynia OSTEO-SPORT TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:15 00:26:38
69 1084 JAGUŚ ŁUKASZ Pogórze 1984 M30 00:26:15 00:26:25
70 367 FIKIER WIKTOR Gdynia #KASZANIENAMOKA 1980 M30 00:26:41 00:26:58
71 388 BIESZKE RAFAŁ Gdynia WYMIATACZE 1980 M30 00:26:46 00:27:08
72 557 DUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdynia 1980 M30 00:26:55 00:27:38
73 198 CZECHOLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Gdynia 1985 M30 00:26:56 00:27:10
74 431 WERNER IRENEUSZ Świecie O-SOWA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:27:04 00:27:19
75 413 GRACZ MATEUSZ Gdańsk 1988 M30 00:27:37 00:27:47
76 1031 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:27:38 00:28:06
77 1145 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Gdynia INTEL RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:39 00:27:52
78 1039 WOLOSZYK SEBASTIAN Gdynia 1985 M30 00:27:47 00:28:09
79 138 MISIAK DANIEL Gdańsk MISIAKI 1987 M30 00:27:51 00:28:10
80 66 GÓRSKI RADOSŁAW Malbork 1988 M30 00:27:58 00:28:15
81 48 GARNCAREK PAWEŁ Świeszyno 1980 M30 00:28:24 00:28:46
82 1117 KWAS MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1979 M30 00:28:37 00:28:55
83 1071 MACIEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk THE LOST 1981 M30 00:28:40 00:29:11
84 188 WŁADYMIRUK DARIUSZ Pruszcz Gdański PRUSZCZ BIEGA 1980 M30 00:28:56 00:29:31
85 334 IEFYMENKO OLEKSANDR Sopot SLAD JEZA 1979 M30 00:29:04 00:30:43
86 511 KRAUSE KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk WWW.SCANCENTRE.PL 1979 M30 00:29:09 00:29:20
87 134 OSEŃKO ADAM Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1984 M30 00:29:20 00:29:45
88 519 CYWINSKI MARCIN Gdynia 1983 M30 00:29:46 00:29:46
89 231 BRAATZ PIOTR Gdańsk 1979 M30 00:29:59 00:30:18
90 527 CZERWINSKI WOJTEK Gdansk POLISH COMMANDO 1987 M30 00:30:06 00:30:37
91 165 DARROCH CHRISTOPHER Newcastle PUCK 1987 M30 00:30:17 00:30:47
92 119 TABACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk JASZCZOMP 1983 M30 00:30:22 00:30:52
93 1076 PEŁSZYŃSKI JACEK Gdańsk ACTIVE LIFE 1979 M30 00:30:27 00:31:06
94 1102 SOBCZAK PIOTR Gdańsk 1979 M30 00:31:42 00:32:23
95 256 KOWALIK PIOTR Pruszcz Gdański 1980 M30 00:31:52 00:32:18
96 510 IWANOWSKI JAKUB Gdańsk 1987 M30 00:32:17 00:33:02
97 56 ADAMOWSKI ANDRZEJ Elbląg UNICORNTEAM 1979 M30 00:33:21 00:33:33
98 512 WASZAK KRZYSZTOF Wodzisław Śląski 1986 M30 00:34:33 00:35:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni