z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 3 - Gdańsk

02.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KUJAWSKI ŁUKASZ Żukowo KUJAWSCY KTB 1988 M30 00:17:19 00:17:20
2 86 SADOWSKI ROBERT Gdynia SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:51 00:17:51
3 3 CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Reda EUROPELL-BIKE U UP 1982 M30 00:17:58 00:17:59
4 260 MODERHAK MATEUSZ Gdańsk 1983 M30 00:18:59 00:19:01
5 377 RICHERT JAROSŁAW Luzino MAJA TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
6 290 BAGROWSKI TOMASZ Gdańsk RADOSNE BIEGANIA 1981 M30 00:19:09 00:19:12
7 1040 WYSŁOUCH MICHAŁ Gdańsk F3TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:16 00:19:17
8 95 WRONKA CEZARY Gdańsk BIKE U UP / TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
9 92 MĘDYK MARCIN Gdynia 1981 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
10 1085 MAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk AWET GDAŃSK, BIKE U UP 1984 M30 00:19:51 00:19:53
11 1032 TRZASKA PRZEMYSŁAW Gdańsk DREAM TRI TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:00 00:20:03
12 1191 DEMBICKI PIOTR Gdynia KM PSP GDYNIA 1981 M30 00:20:23 00:20:26
13 228 JAKUBCZAK KAROL Wejherowo RUNEDA/MAJA TEAM 1988 M30 00:20:40 00:20:43
14 449 GAŁĘZA SŁAWOMIR GDYNIA SWAVEK KEVAWS 1979 M30 00:20:38 00:20:48
15 435 WNUK MACIEJ Gdańsk LECHIA GDAŃSK PANY 1988 M30 00:21:10 00:21:13
16 90 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ Rzeszów JEPPESEN RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:12 00:21:14
17 190 NUSZEL PAWEŁ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1983 M30 00:21:13 00:21:16
18 1148 SKUZA MATEUSZ Wejherowo 42.195 WEJHEROWO 1988 M30 00:21:15 00:21:19
19 134 OSEŃKO ADAM Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:12 00:21:21
20 122 FICHT WITOLD Wejherowo 42.195 WEJHEROWO 1981 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
21 1049 WRÓBLEWSKI WIKTOR Gdynia MEWA GDYNIA 1980 M30 00:21:47 00:21:49
22 196 LIP RAFAŁ Gdynia PARÓWY HMM HMM HMM 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:22:11
23 1123 SMÓŁKOWSKI MARCIN RUMIA RUMIA RUNNER 1984 M30 00:22:06 00:22:07
24 292 SZYMBORSKI ADAM Niestępowo TRI FREAK 1979 M30 00:22:08 00:22:12
25 160 RASZEWSKI MATEUSZ Góra MAJA TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:10 00:22:14
26 37 GRUSZECKI DAMIAN Gdansk DREAM TRI TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:16 00:22:22
27 321 SKIBA ŁUKASZ Gdynia PARÓWY HMM HMM HMM 1981 M30 00:22:21 00:22:28
28 1126 MAKSYMIUK PIOTR Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:22:33 00:22:38
29 445 WILOCH RADOSLAW Gdansk THUNDER RUNNER -TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
30 1125 SZYNKOWSKI KAROL Gdynia 1987 M30 00:22:41 00:22:48
31 220 LESISZ ŁUKASZ Borkowo ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING 1984 M30 00:22:47 00:22:51
32 1147 KLAS BARTEK luzino MAJA TEAM WEJHEROWO 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:23:04
33 475 KULKA JANEK Pogórze PARÓWY HMM HMM HMM 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:23:14
34 197 PODOLSKI MAREK Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
35 1140 GRZEGORZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia INTEL RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:29 00:23:33
36 478 BODZAK MICHAŁ Gdynia SZYBKIE RADOSŁAWY 1982 M30 00:23:30 00:23:39
37 431 WERNER IRENEUSZ Świecie O-SOWA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:23:45
38 1050 SZUMSKI WALDEMAR Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:34 00:23:47
39 1053 JANCZAK SŁAWOMIR Pszczółki DREAM TRI TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:38 00:23:44
40 93 GRODZKI KRZYSZTOF Banino OPTYK BANINO 1983 M30 00:23:40 00:23:51
41 1007 ZAJĄC MACIEJ Gdańsk DREAM TRI TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:42 00:23:49
42 426 BRAMOWICZ JACEK Juszkowo PRUSZCZ BIEGA 1984 M30 00:23:56 00:24:03
43 473 KWIATKOWSKI MICHAŁ Wejherowo 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:24:03
44 416 JUSZA MACIEJ GDAŃSK INTEL RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:04 00:24:14
45 324 VOSS MARCIN Reda NORD CAPITAL 1984 M30 00:24:10 00:24:20
46 317 RZEPECKI RADEK Gdańsk 1979 M30 00:24:27 00:24:37
47 253 BICZKOWSKI KONRAD Straszyn JEPPESEN RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:30 00:24:45
48 1034 KUŹNIAR WOJCIECH Rumia 1985 M30 00:24:42 00:24:49
49 67 KOMORKIEWICZ KAROL Reda RUNEDA/FINASTRA 1987 M30 00:24:45 00:24:51
50 1079 STAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Elbląg NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:25:02
51 456 JAREMKO MARCIN Gdansk 1986 M30 00:24:52 00:25:10
52 1155 PICH PAWEŁ Gdynia 1988 M30 00:24:59 00:25:04
53 412 OKRÓJ KJ KRZYSZTOF Nowy klincz 1986 M30 00:25:10 00:25:29
54 1170 PASZKOWSKI TADEUSZ Gdynia OSTEO-SPORT TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:14 00:25:24
55 104 BELLWON PAWEŁ Gdynia TEAMBABLO 1987 M30 00:25:22 00:25:35
56 1114 SZCZĘSNY LESZEK Gdańsk 1985 M30 00:25:25 00:25:43
57 1059 DŁUGOSZ TOMASZ Gdańsk KLUB BIEGACZY PRAWO DO ŻYCIA 1985 M30 00:25:32 00:25:49
58 1084 JAGUŚ ŁUKASZ Pogórze 1984 M30 00:25:49 00:25:57
59 177 HALMANN MIREK Wejherowo PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1984 M30 00:26:12 00:26:28
60 388 BIESZKE RAFAŁ Gdynia WYMIATACZE 1980 M30 00:26:38 00:26:46
61 1109 GADOMSKI MARCIN Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:26:57 00:27:13
62 367 FIKIER WIKTOR Gdynia #KASZANIENAMOKA 1980 M30 00:27:01 00:27:24
63 147 SYLDATK KAROL Mściszewice METROŻERCY 1986 M30 00:27:02 00:27:16
64 430 OSOWSKI KORNEL Targanice 1988 M30 00:27:15 00:27:45
65 1031 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:27:24 00:27:48
66 1119 ŁAKOMSKI MATEUSZ Sopot 1984 M30 00:27:38 00:27:48
67 162 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Gdynia SGS POLAND TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:55 00:28:18
68 334 IEFYMENKO OLEKSANDR Sopot SLAD JEZA 1979 M30 00:28:11 00:28:44
69 1145 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Gdynia INTEL RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:38 00:28:53
70 198 CZECHOLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Gdynia 1985 M30 00:29:06 00:29:11
71 413 GRACZ MATEUSZ Gdańsk 1988 M30 00:29:10 00:29:29
72 256 KOWALIK PIOTR Pruszcz Gdański 1980 M30 00:29:14 00:29:22
73 48 GARNCAREK PAWEŁ Świeszyno 1980 M30 00:29:21 00:29:49
74 1006 PRZYBYCIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Kosakowo 1985 M30 00:29:29 00:29:56
75 1117 KWAS MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1979 M30 00:29:42 00:30:08
76 49 GAJDUS WIKTOR Gdańsk DCT DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA 1982 M30 00:29:49 00:30:12
77 138 MISIAK DANIEL Gdańsk MISIAKI 1987 M30 00:30:09 00:30:28
78 66 GÓRSKI RADOSŁAW Malbork 1988 M30 00:30:29 00:30:46
79 442 HANIECKI DOMINIK Gdansk 1986 M30 00:30:33 00:30:50
80 1063 RUDNICKI MACIEJ Gdynia GOYELLO POWER CLUB 1985 M30 00:31:22 00:32:48
81 1076 PEŁSZYŃSKI JACEK Gdańsk ACTIVE LIFE 1979 M30 00:31:38 00:32:10
82 119 TABACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk JASZCZOMP 1983 M30 00:32:30 00:32:57
83 463 GRUPA FRANCISZEK Gdańsk PRZEZ GÓRY DO MARZEŃ 1983 M30 00:32:47 00:33:23
84 233 KAMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk PMNAVIGATOR.PL 1982 M30 00:33:46 00:34:11
85 465 ULKO BARTLOMIEJ Gdansk 1986 M30 00:36:43 00:37:00
86 1001 KWIATKOWSKI KAJETAN GDAŃSK 1982 M30 00:37:28 00:37:59
87 1093 PEŁSZYŃSKI MAREK Gdańsk LPP TEAM 1984 M30 00:39:06 00:39:39
88 432 HOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk BUBU TEAM 1987 M30 00:39:30 00:40:03
89 1171 DĄBEK ADRIAN Gdynia 1980 M30 00:47:34 00:47:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni