z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 3 - Gdańsk

02.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 143 KOŁODZIEJCZYK LIDIA Wejherowo MAJA TEAM WEJHEROWO 1975 K40 00:23:33 00:23:38
2 1060 GRUCHAŁA AGNIESZKA Gdynia MEWA GDYNIA 1977 K40 00:23:40 00:23:47
3 43 PILACHOWSKA ANNA Gdynia OLL4FAN 1977 K40 00:24:42 00:24:51
4 294 KOWALEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Banino KUJAWSCY KTB 1977 K40 00:25:26 00:25:38
5 25 TRZEBIATOWSKA ALDONA Gdynia 1977 K40 00:25:27 00:25:41
6 111 BAŁDYGA ANNA Reda RUNEDA 1978 K40 00:25:48 00:25:55
7 239 RACZYŃSKA EWA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1978 K40 00:25:57 00:26:07
8 399 JANIK MARZENA Rumia 1973 K40 00:26:33 00:26:53
9 22 JARMOŁOWICZ BEATA Gdańsk DREAM TRI TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:38 00:26:50
10 118 ŁUKASZEWICZ SYLWIA Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:26:52 00:27:02
11 137 STANKIEWICZ IWONA Rekowo Górne MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:01 00:27:17
12 1016 KREFT EWA Gdańsk 1975 K40 00:27:03 00:27:21
13 1018 LORKOWSKA BEATA Gdańsk BELTATEAM GDAŃSK 1973 K40 00:27:06 00:27:40
14 77 WÓJCIK MAŁGORZATA GDAŃSK O-SOWA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:27:10 00:27:22
15 58 ZELEWSKA MARTA Gdynia MEWA GDYNIA 1977 K40 00:27:17 00:27:27
16 89 MROCZEK SYLWIA Rumia 1972 K40 00:27:34 00:27:49
17 69 MŁODZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Rumia ASCONI 1978 K40 00:28:10 00:28:25
18 114 POTRYKUS MAŁGORZATA Koleczkowo gm. Szemud ULTRA3/ SYSTEM-MEDIA TEAM 1969 K40 00:28:10 00:28:24
19 1072 POHL DUCZMAL ELZBIETA Pierwoszyno STOWARZYSZENIE MORE ACTIVE 1973 K40 00:28:18 00:28:37
20 268 WALENTYNOWICZ ANETA Pruszcz gdański PRUSZCZ BIEGA 1977 K40 00:28:20 00:28:39
21 451 DYDYMSKA MONIKA Rumia 1974 K40 00:29:23 00:29:39
22 1061 GRABOWSKA MARZENA Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1969 K40 00:29:46 00:30:07
23 110 PIESIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Rumia 1978 K40 00:30:01 00:30:10
24 64 MYŚLIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Gdańsk 1976 K40 00:30:04 00:30:15
25 1152 WOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Gdynia 1975 K40 00:30:09 00:30:21
26 481 KULKA-DOLECKA ANNA Gdańsk PARÓWY HMM HMM HMM 1978 K40 00:30:14 00:30:34
27 450 WOLSKA SYLWIA Rumia MTM TEAM 1975 K40 00:30:15 00:30:41
28 1066 PAKULA ANIA GDYNIA ORŁOWO PAKULA TEAM 1975 K40 00:30:17 00:30:38
29 35 ZAJK ALICJA Gdynia MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1970 K40 00:30:23 00:30:40
30 176 FIGEL MONIKA Gdańsk MIKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:30:52 00:30:52
31 1046 GRZESZCZAK MAŁGORZATA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1975 K40 00:31:00 00:31:22
32 163 LEWANDOWSKA JUSTYNA Gdańsk 1970 K40 00:31:35 00:31:50
33 178 ZWOLIŃSKA ANETA Mosty PLATAN BIEGA 1977 K40 00:31:36 00:32:01
34 1056 WIŚNIEWSKA JOANNA Gdańsk DREAM TRI TEAM/SPORTEVO 1975 K40 00:31:55 00:32:21
35 32 ZASADA JOANNA Mosty WYMIATACZE 1978 K40 00:32:03 00:32:16
36 293 SZYMBORSKA AGNIESZKA Nistępowo TRI FREAK 1976 K40 00:32:06 00:32:31
37 1082 PIOTROWSKA JOANNA Gdynia KONTENER FORMY 1978 K40 00:32:18 00:32:40
38 343 WITCZAK ANNA Kowale IRONTEAM3CITY/TRIWIATRAKI 1976 K40 00:32:26 00:32:37
39 192 RESEMAN SYLWIA Żukowo FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1969 K40 00:32:40 00:33:07
40 328 WIŚNIEWSKA KORNELIA GDAŃSK ZABIEGANE DWIE 1974 K40 00:32:44 00:33:14
41 1104 PILARCZYK-PUPIEC AGNIESZKA Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1971 K40 00:32:56 00:33:25
42 133 LAZAROWICZ-BECZEK IZABELA Rumia PARKRUN RUMIA 1972 K40 00:32:57 00:33:17
43 1165 CHALECKA JOLANTA Braniewo EKIPA ZRYW 1977 K40 00:33:06 00:33:20
44 47 WYTRWAŁ BARBARA Gdynia 1975 K40 00:33:06 00:33:34
45 373 RAWSKA ALEKSANDRA RUMIA WYMIATACZE 1974 K40 00:34:21 00:34:34
46 224 BIELECKA KORNELIA Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1974 K40 00:34:30 00:34:59
47 78 PRAUZIŃSKA JOANNA Banino KUJAWSCY KTB 1971 K40 00:35:10 00:35:25
48 200 CZOSKA ANETTA Gdynia KONTENER FORMY 1977 K40 00:35:52 00:36:14
49 252 DRAZKIEWICZ ELA Gdansk 1973 K40 00:37:01 00:37:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni