z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 3 - Gdańsk

02.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 PAPROCKA EWELINA nowa wieś lęborska KUJAWSCY KTB 1987 K30 00:20:02 00:20:03
2 1177 BARANOWSKA - TRZASKO ALEKSANDRA Gdynia KUJAWSCY KTB 1979 K30 00:21:12 00:21:14
3 1078 TUWALSKA ELZBIETA Gdańsk LKS ZANTYR SZTUM 1979 K30 00:22:46 00:22:52
4 83 MACIJEWSKA BOŻENA Gniewowo RUNEDA 1984 K30 00:23:23 00:23:30
5 310 SZUBA MONIKA Gdańsk OSTEO-SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:23:32 00:23:41
6 379 SIKORA IWONA Gdynia MEWA GDYNIA 1979 K30 00:23:49 00:23:55
7 201 JAROCH-LIDZBARSKA MAGDALENA Gdynia AMBITIOUS RUNNERS TEAM/MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1988 K30 00:24:03 00:24:11
8 349 WOJNAROWSKA WERONIKA Gdynia 1985 K30 00:24:07 00:24:17
9 158 WIWATOWSKA DAGMARA Straszyn MAJA TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:38 00:24:44
10 1182 PIOTROWICZ EWA Gdańsk SPORTEVO 1987 K30 00:24:51 00:24:57
11 1124 WIECZOREK ANNA Gdynia 1982 K30 00:24:54 00:24:57
12 384 MODERHAK MARCELINA Gdańsk 1985 K30 00:25:15 00:25:26
13 371 SZULC KAMILA Gdynia 1984 K30 00:25:32 00:25:40
14 374 FORNALSKA JOANNA Gdańsk 1985 K30 00:25:36 00:25:46
15 299 HINC-ŻARDECKA NATALIA Reda RUNEDA 1986 K30 00:25:47 00:25:54
16 1026 ZDROJEWSKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1986 K30 00:26:27 00:26:38
17 85 LIPKO ADRIANNA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1988 K30 00:27:04 00:27:12
18 1154 PICH ANIA Gdańsk CHUCHALATEAM 1981 K30 00:27:37 00:27:44
19 237 DAWIDOWICZ IZA Bogatka BOGATKA BIEGA/ MAJA TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:44 00:27:59
20 247 JOKEL KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1985 K30 00:28:01 00:28:25
21 23 POCHOPIEŃ MIRA Gdańsk WATAHA- ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1983 K30 00:28:14 00:28:25
22 443 KARWEL EWELINA Gdańsk KONTENER FORMY 1988 K30 00:28:25 00:28:31
23 339 WITKOWSKA BEATA Pajęczno KASZANIENAMOKA 1982 K30 00:28:28 00:28:51
24 53 DUŻYŃSKA AGATA Gdańsk BIEGAJ Z GŁOWĄ 1986 K30 00:28:38 00:28:59
25 304 DRANKA EWELINA Gdynia 1986 K30 00:28:41 00:29:01
26 24 KRUSZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1980 K30 00:28:45 00:29:04
27 117 SYLDATK WIOLETA Mściszewice METROŻERCY 1988 K30 00:28:46 00:29:01
28 1172 KORPUSIK MARTA Gdańsk 1985 K30 00:28:55 00:29:14
29 455 DUDANIEC-TARKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Gdańsk AMT GDAŃSK 1984 K30 00:29:07 00:29:31
30 1099 DEPCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Chwaszczyno O-SOWA BIEGA 1982 K30 00:29:09 00:29:21
31 121 MRUK-KOZŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:29:26 00:29:51
32 1097 WOJEWÓDKA MONIKA Gdynia 1981 K30 00:29:35 00:29:56
33 36 WENSŁAW BEATA Sopot 1984 K30 00:29:38 00:30:05
34 126 ZASZCZYRYŃSKA LIDIA Gdynia 1984 K30 00:29:47 00:34:50
35 98 CHYŁA AGNIESZKA Gdynia 1984 K30 00:30:12 00:30:36
36 313 GRUSZKA AGNIESZKA Gdynia OSTEO-SPORT TEAM 1979 K30 00:30:42 00:31:03
37 1036 DOKRZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gdynia 1985 K30 00:30:45 00:31:15
38 336 GERTNER ANNA Łeba 1979 K30 00:30:49 00:30:56
39 59 ORŁOWSKA AGATA Gdynia JEPPESEN RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:57 00:31:30
40 99 JAGMIN IZABELA Mosty WYMIATACZE 1983 K30 00:31:07 00:31:20
41 146 OLBRYŚ AGNIESZKA Gdańsk 1987 K30 00:31:29 00:31:51
42 105 SYRYCA NATALIA Gdynia TEAMBABLO 1987 K30 00:31:38 00:32:07
43 30 RADZIEŃSKA KAMILA Gdynia BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 K30 00:31:56 00:32:13
44 427 NIEMCZYCKA MAGDALENA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL / BBL GDYNIA 1979 K30 00:31:59 00:32:18
45 472 CWALINA MAGDALENA Gdynia 1982 K30 00:32:05 00:32:18
46 1048 KRASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gdynia 1980 K30 00:32:32 00:33:02
47 314 DALKE JOWITA Gdańsk ZABIEGANE DWIE 1983 K30 00:32:44 00:33:14
48 297 ŻUCHOWSKA ALICJA Gdynia MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1979 K30 00:32:55 00:33:11
49 50 ZBRZESKA ADRIANA Gdynia BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM 1988 K30 00:33:05 00:33:29
50 80 CHARKIEWICZ MONIKA Straszyn EKIPA ZRYW 1981 K30 00:33:05 00:33:20
51 145 PŁOCHOCKA EMILIA Gdańsk JEPPESEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:33:11 00:33:30
52 1135 OLCHOWY EWELINA Gdańsk PIĄTA GALAKTYKA 1982 K30 00:33:13 00:33:21
53 135 BRYŁKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:34:18 00:34:43
54 1184 MILCZAREK KORNELIA Gdańsk 1986 K30 00:34:21 00:36:31
55 1055 SARNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Gdynia KONTENER FORMY 1979 K30 00:34:22 00:34:43
56 436 SYLDATK KATARZYNA GDYNIA KONTENER FORMY 1979 K30 00:34:22 00:34:44
57 94 DOBBEK AGNIESZKA Wejherowo MTB - MAŁE TROJMIASTO BIEGA 1983 K30 00:34:31 00:34:57
58 144 TESKA IZABELA Gdynia 1981 K30 00:34:36 00:34:58
59 254 JAKUBOWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:35:17 00:35:33
60 423 JAWORSKA KASIA Gdańsk PRZEZ GÓRY DO MARZEŃ 1986 K30 00:36:03 00:36:38
61 21 BURY LILIANA Reda ZMOTYWOWANI 1981 K30 00:36:23 00:36:50
62 26 MIELEWCZYK JUSTYNA Reda ZMOTYWOWANI 1981 K30 00:36:23 00:36:50
63 464 ULKO JUSTYNA gdańsk 1987 K30 00:36:44 00:37:01
64 1133 KWIATKOWSKA ALICJA GDAŃSK MAŁE LWY 1982 K30 00:37:30 00:38:01
65 1087 MIKICIUK IZABELA Rumia TRILOSZKI 1980 K30 00:37:30 00:38:01
66 1190 OSSOWSKA MONIKA Rumia TRILOSZKI 1980 K30 00:38:17 00:38:48
67 70 SZUMLAS ANNA Połchowo #SZUMITEAM 1981 K30 00:38:17 00:38:48
68 1113 LEWANDOWSKA-GBYL KINGA Gdynia NEUROSANA 1980 K30 00:47:31 00:47:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni