z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 2 - Gdynia

04.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KUJAWSKI ŁUKASZ Żukowo KUJAWSCY KTB 1988 M30 00:16:17 00:16:17
2 86 SADOWSKI ROBERT Gdynia SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:16:48 00:16:48
3 1149 MISZEWSKI MARCIN Gdynia INTEL RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:17:03 00:17:03
4 3 CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Reda EUROPELL-BIKE U UP 1982 M30 00:17:33 00:17:33
5 377 RICHERT JAROSŁAW Luzino MAJA TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:11 00:18:11
6 164 KOŁODZIK RAFAŁ Luzino MAJA TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:22 00:18:22
7 260 MODERHAK MATEUSZ Gdańsk 1983 M30 00:18:34 00:18:34
8 1085 MAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk AWET GDAŃSK, BIKE U UP 1984 M30 00:18:44 00:18:44
9 387 CHYB RADOSŁAW Gdynia 1979 M30 00:19:02 00:19:03
10 399
1191*
DEMBICKI PIOTR Gdynia KM PSP GDYNIA 1981 M30 00:19:17 00:19:18
11 344 RUDNICKI DARIUSZ Pogórze 1985 M30 00:19:28 00:19:29
12 92 MĘDYK MARCIN Gdynia 1981 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
13 394
189*
GALIŃSKI MACIEJ Rumia 1984 M30 00:19:43 00:19:44
14 1186 MACULEWICZ MATEUSZ Gdynia MULTIPOWER POLSKA TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:06 00:20:06
15 76 PIKUL GRZEGORZ Gdansk O-SOWA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:20:07 00:20:11
16 37 GRUSZECKI DAMIAN Gdansk DREAM TRI TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:07 00:20:11
17 1049 WRÓBLEWSKI WIKTOR Gdynia MEWA GDYNIA 1980 M30 00:20:17 00:20:17
18 160 RASZEWSKI MATEUSZ Góra MAJA TEAM 1988 M30 00:20:17 00:20:19
19 190 NUSZEL PAWEŁ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1983 M30 00:20:21 00:20:23
20 90 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ Rzeszów JEPPESEN RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:34 00:20:35
21 1088 BURY PAWEŁ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1981 M30 00:20:38 00:20:47
22 1123 SMÓŁKOWSKI MARCIN RUMIA RUMIA RUNNER 1984 M30 00:20:50 00:20:51
23 1148 SKUZA MATEUSZ Wejherowo 42.195 WEJHEROWO 1988 M30 00:20:53 00:20:54
24 292 SZYMBORSKI ADAM Niestępowo TRI FREAK 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
25 396 JANKOWSKI ADAM Przodkowo MAJA TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:21:02
26 318 GOŁĄB JAKUB Gdańsk NAPIERAMY 1984 M30 00:21:02 00:21:05
27 359 KOWALSKI WALDEMAR Borkowo LEASING POLSKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:21:07
28 1126 MAKSYMIUK PIOTR Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:21:19 00:21:22
29 122 FICHT WITOLD Wejherowo 42.195 WEJHEROWO 1981 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
30 1052 ŁAPUĆ KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:22:01
31 1147 KLAS BARTEK luzino MAJA TEAM WEJHEROWO 1983 M30 00:21:38 00:21:44
32 196 LIP RAFAŁ Gdynia PARÓWY HMM HMM HMM 1981 M30 00:21:49 00:21:57
33 1053 JANCZAK SŁAWOMIR Pszczółki DREAM TRI TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:02
34 1161 BIEGAŁA MAREK Gdańsk BIKE U UP - EUROPELL 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:21:59
35 1125 SZYNKOWSKI KAROL Gdynia 1987 M30 00:22:05 00:22:17
36 197 PODOLSKI MAREK Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1984 M30 00:22:22 00:22:27
37 220 LESISZ ŁUKASZ Borkowo ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING 1984 M30 00:22:28 00:22:40
38 333 HEJZNER ARKADIUSZ Gdańsk 1984 M30 00:22:34 00:22:35
39 321 SKIBA ŁUKASZ Gdynia PARÓWY HMM HMM HMM 1981 M30 00:22:37 00:22:46
40 1007 ZAJĄC MACIEJ Gdańsk DREAM TRI TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:22:58
41 338 KRZYŚKO KRZYSZTOF Banino KUJAWSCY KTB 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:23:14
42 104 BELLWON PAWEŁ Gdynia TEAMBABLO 1987 M30 00:23:08 00:23:20
43 1027 PALLACH LECH Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1980 M30 00:23:16 00:23:32
44 317 RZEPECKI RADEK Gdańsk 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:23:28
45 1059 DŁUGOSZ TOMASZ Gdańsk KLUB BIEGACZY PRAWO DO ŻYCIA 1985 M30 00:23:18 00:23:30
46 112 FLORCZUK MAREK suchy dwór 1988 M30 00:23:29 00:23:46
47 1122 PĘDZISZEWSKI PIOTR Gdańsk PIRANHA GRAPPLING 1984 M30 00:23:35 00:24:09
48 1001 KWIATKOWSKI KAJETAN GDAŃSK 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:23:41
49 1050 SZUMSKI WALDEMAR Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:46 00:23:55
50 93 GRODZKI KRZYSZTOF Banino OPTYK BANINO 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:24:00
51 75 WĄDOŁOWSKI RAFAŁ Gdańsk SGS POLAND TEAM 1988 M30 00:23:54 00:24:03
52 1155 PICH PAWEŁ Gdynia 1988 M30 00:23:57 00:24:03
53 324 VOSS MARCIN Reda NORD CAPITAL 1984 M30 00:24:13 00:24:20
54 356 STANGEL PIOTR Gdynia KONTENER FORMY 1984 M30 00:24:30 00:24:39
55 1114 SZCZĘSNY LESZEK Gdańsk 1985 M30 00:24:40 00:24:57
56 193 BEDNARSKI PIOTR Gdańsk SGS POLAND TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:45 00:24:53
57 358 BOGDAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Gdynia BOGGIO TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:10 00:25:25
58 1084 JAGUŚ ŁUKASZ Pogórze 1984 M30 00:25:11 00:25:31
59 177 HALMANN MIREK Wejherowo PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1984 M30 00:25:24 00:26:10
60 331 WIRKUS PIOTR Gdynia BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:29 00:25:51
61 388 BIESZKE RAFAŁ Gdynia WYMIATACZE 1980 M30 00:25:57 00:26:07
62 231 BRAATZ PIOTR Gdańsk 1979 M30 00:26:19 00:26:38
63 367 FIKIER WIKTOR Gdynia #KASZANIENAMOKA 1980 M30 00:26:20 00:26:45
64 1170 PASZKOWSKI TADEUSZ Gdynia 1984 M30 00:26:24 00:26:50
65 397 ŚMIEŁOWSKI DAWID Gdynia 1979 M30 00:26:26 00:26:43
66 240 OLIWNIAK MARCIN Gdańsk 1983 M30 00:26:26 00:27:09
67 1109 GADOMSKI MARCIN Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:26:39 00:26:52
68 147 SYLDATK KAROL Mściszewice METROŻERCY 1986 M30 00:26:41 00:26:59
69 1031 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:26:42 00:27:02
70 369 SŁOMION ŁUKASZ Borkowo 1980 M30 00:27:01 00:27:45
71 1176 BUREK JULIUSZ Gdynia 1987 M30 00:27:09 00:27:22
72 162 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Gdynia SGS POLAND TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:19 00:27:35
73 1160 KOSCIANSKI MARCIN Gdańsk 1987 M30 00:27:21 00:27:37
74 1039 WOLOSZYK SEBASTIAN Gdynia 1985 M30 00:27:37 00:28:03
75 1171 DĄBEK ADRIAN Gdynia 1980 M30 00:27:44 00:27:58
76 134 OSEŃKO ADAM Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:54 00:27:59
77 1076 PEŁSZYŃSKI JACEK Gdańsk ACTIVE LIFE 1979 M30 00:28:04 00:28:34
78 1183 MALISZEWSKI ADRIAN Gdynia FREELANCER 1979 M30 00:28:22 00:28:40
79 198 CZECHOLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Gdynia 1985 M30 00:28:25 00:29:06
80 1145 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Gdynia INTEL RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:26 00:29:05
81 188 WŁADYMIRUK DARIUSZ Pruszcz Gdański PRUSZCZ BIEGA 1980 M30 00:28:27 00:28:50
82 1006 PRZYBYCIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Kosakowo 1985 M30 00:28:38 00:29:22
83 127 STRAŻEWICZ WITOLD Gdynia 1984 M30 00:28:48 00:29:18
84 48 GARNCAREK PAWEŁ Świeszyno 1980 M30 00:29:04 00:29:40
85 381 SZUMLAS MARCIN Połchowo #SZUMITEAM 1980 M30 00:29:08 00:29:37
86 403 SIEROCIN JAKUB Sopot 1982 M30 00:29:08 00:29:38
87 66 GÓRSKI RADOSŁAW Malbork 1988 M30 00:29:18 00:29:34
88 139 MAC ŁUKASZ Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1983 M30 00:30:29 00:31:11
89 119 TABACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk JASZCZOMP 1983 M30 00:30:30 00:31:12
90 1158 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Gdańśk 1984 M30 00:30:30 00:31:10
91 256 KOWALIK PIOTR Pruszcz Gdański 1980 M30 00:31:13 00:31:57
92 1063 RUDNICKI MACIEJ Gdynia GOYELLO POWER CLUB 1985 M30 00:33:45 00:34:08
93 56 ADAMOWSKI ANDRZEJ Elbląg UNICORNTEAM 1979 M30 00:34:33 00:34:56
94 1093 PEŁSZYŃSKI MAREK Gdańsk LPP TEAM 1984 M30 00:37:45 00:38:40
95 243 EREMUS KAROL Gościcino MAJATEAM 1982 M30 00:38:25 00:38:25
96 233 KAMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk PMNAVIGATOR.PL 1982 M30 00:47:39 00:48:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni