z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 2 - Gdynia

04.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 143 KOŁODZIEJCZYK LIDIA Wejherowo MAJA TEAM WEJHEROWO 1975 K40 00:22:29 00:22:33
2 1060 GRUCHAŁA AGNIESZKA Gdynia MEWA GDYNIA 1977 K40 00:23:43 00:24:00
3 43 PILACHOWSKA ANNA Gdynia 1977 K40 00:24:14 00:24:19
4 239 RACZYŃSKA EWA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1978 K40 00:24:59 00:25:23
5 25 TRZEBIATOWSKA ALDONA Gdynia 1977 K40 00:25:02 00:25:20
6 111 BAŁDYGA ANNA Reda RUNEDA 1978 K40 00:25:05 00:25:15
7 294 KOWALEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Banino KUJAWSCY KTB 1977 K40 00:25:05 00:25:22
8 114 POTRYKUS MAŁGORZATA Koleczkowo gm. Szemud ULTRA3/ SYSTEM-MEDIA TEAM 1969 K40 00:25:08 00:25:24
9 409
399*
JANIK MARZENA Rumia 1973 K40 00:25:50 00:26:14
10 77 WÓJCIK MAŁGORZATA GDAŃSK O-SOWA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:26:10 00:26:24
11 58 ZELEWSKA MARTA Gdynia MEWA GDYNIA 1977 K40 00:26:15 00:26:32
12 22 JARMOŁOWICZ BEATA Gdańsk DREAM TRI TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:18 00:26:30
13 1016 KREFT EWA Gdańsk 1975 K40 00:26:51 00:27:07
14 137 STANKIEWICZ IWONA Rekowo Górne MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:07 00:27:33
15 89 MROCZEK SYLWIA Rumia 1972 K40 00:27:07 00:27:29
16 118 ŁUKASZEWICZ SYLWIA Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:27:10 00:27:25
17 362 GACKA KATARZYNA Gdynia MEWA GDYNIA 1977 K40 00:27:17 00:27:42
18 69 MŁODZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Rumia ASCONI 1978 K40 00:27:21 00:27:43
19 1083 RICHERT DANUTA Tuchom 1977 K40 00:27:22 00:27:44
20 382 MARCZYŃSKA IWONA Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1977 K40 00:27:43 00:27:51
21 1042 ATRASZKIEWICZ OLGA Gdańsk OSTEO-SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:27:50 00:28:15
22 267
451*
DYDYMSKA MONIKA Rumia 1974 K40 00:27:51 00:28:10
23 268 WALENTYNOWICZ ANETA Pruszcz gdański PRUSZCZ BIEGA 1977 K40 00:27:51 00:28:14
24 1017 ARMATYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 3MIEJSKIE KOLOROWE BIEGACZKI 1974 K40 00:28:06 00:28:28
25 35 ZAJK ALICJA Gdynia MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1970 K40 00:28:43 00:29:28
26 1061 GRABOWSKA MARZENA Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1969 K40 00:28:44 00:29:09
27 1046 GRZESZCZAK MAŁGORZATA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1975 K40 00:29:14 00:29:53
28 1152 WOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Gdynia 1975 K40 00:29:17 00:29:41
29 64 MYŚLIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Gdańsk 1976 K40 00:29:38 00:30:16
30 1091 NOWICKA BEATA Nowa Wieś Malborska BLUMARIANTEAM 1974 K40 00:29:42 00:30:14
31 323 BALCEROWICZ MONIKA Gdynia 1975 K40 00:29:49 00:30:22
32 1066 PAKULA ANIA GDYNIA ORŁOWO PAKULA TEAM 1975 K40 00:29:59 00:30:16
33 1018 LORKOWSKA BEATA Gdańsk BELTATEAM GDAŃSK 1973 K40 00:30:00 00:30:21
34 293 SZYMBORSKA AGNIESZKA Nistępowo TRI FREAK 1976 K40 00:30:28 00:30:48
35 1056 WIŚNIEWSKA JOANNA Gdańsk DREAM TRI TEAM/SPORTEVO 1975 K40 00:30:33 00:30:48
36 150 WROBEL JOLANTA Gdansk JEPPESEN RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:30:34 00:31:04
37 163 LEWANDOWSKA JUSTYNA Gdańsk 1970 K40 00:30:42 00:30:50
38 283 KUNCEWICZ MONIKA Gdańsk 1975 K40 00:30:51 00:31:16
39 47 WYTRWAŁ BARBARA Gdynia 1975 K40 00:30:59 00:31:39
40 176 FIGEL MONIKA Gdańsk MIKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:31:08 00:31:54
41 178 ZWOLIŃSKA ANETA Mosty PLATAN BIEGA 1977 K40 00:31:11 00:31:55
42 133 LAZAROWICZ-BECZEK IZABELA Rumia PARKRUN RUMIA 1972 K40 00:31:30 00:32:08
43 398 ZALEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1973 K40 00:31:41 00:32:20
44 343 WITCZAK ANNA Kowale IRONTEAM3CITY 1976 K40 00:31:44 00:32:00
45 1082 PIOTROWSKA JOANNA Gdynia KONTENER FORMY 1978 K40 00:31:54 00:32:45
46 404 GOŚ-ZDROJEWSKA AGNIESZKA 28a 1975 K40 00:32:16 00:32:55
47 328 WIŚNIEWSKA KORNELIA GDAŃSK ZABIEGANE DWIE 1974 K40 00:32:21 00:32:50
48 32 ZASADA JOANNA Mosty WYMIATACZE 1978 K40 00:32:34 00:33:17
49 110 PIESIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Rumia 1978 K40 00:33:01 00:33:59
50 1005 SZUMSKA-ROGOWSKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk BRODNICA 1976 K40 00:33:25 00:34:11
51 373 RAWSKA ALEKSANDRA RUMIA WYMIATACZE 1974 K40 00:33:32 00:34:15
52 1165 CHALECKA JOLANTA Braniewo EKIPA ZRYW 1977 K40 00:34:00 00:34:48
53 1064 CZERWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Gdańsk EKIPA ZRYW 1977 K40 00:34:00 00:34:48
54 200 CZOSKA ANETTA Gdynia KONTENER FORMY 1977 K40 00:34:19 00:35:09
55 57 JĘDRZEJAK MAGDALENA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL / GDYŃSKIE MORSY / OLSZTYŃSKIE MORSY IGLO 1978 K40 00:36:47 00:37:42
56 296 MALINOWSKA MONIKA Gdańsk - Nowy Port RBM 1977 K40 00:47:31 00:48:32
57 33 KOZŁOWSKA BEATA Gdańsk 1978 K40 00:47:39 00:48:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni