z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 2 - Gdynia

04.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 PAPROCKA EWELINA nowa wieś lęborska KUJAWSCY KTB 1987 K30 00:18:52 00:18:52
2 1177 BARANOWSKA - TRZASKO ALEKSANDRA Gdynia KUJAWSCY KTB 1979 K30 00:20:54 00:20:55
3 215 TUWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk LKS ZANTYR SZTUM 1979 K30 00:21:20 00:21:22
4 1163 KALINOWSKA-BIEGAŁA MARTA Gdansk BIKE U UP - PZU SPORT TEAM 1988 K30 00:21:56 00:21:58
5 13 MAJ-ROKSZ MARIA Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1980 K30 00:22:12 00:22:15
6 379 SIKORA IWONA Gdynia 1979 K30 00:22:47 00:22:53
7 310 SZUBA MONIKA Gdańsk OSTEO-SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:22:49 00:23:13
8 158 WIWATOWSKA DAGMARA Straszyn MAJA TEAM 1981 K30 00:23:09 00:23:13
9 1182 PIOTROWICZ EWA Gdańsk SPORTEVO 1987 K30 00:23:30 00:23:36
10 201 JAROCH-LIDZBARSKA MAGDALENA Gdynia AMBITIOUS RUNNERS TEAM/MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1988 K30 00:23:52 00:24:04
11 1124 WIECZOREK ANNA Gdynia 1982 K30 00:23:54 00:23:56
12 384 MODERHAK MARCELINA Gdańsk 1985 K30 00:23:55 00:24:12
13 282 WESTRYCH JULIA Gdynia 1983 K30 00:24:08 00:24:13
14 264
374*
FORNALSKA JOANNA Gdańsk DUDYCZ RUN 1985 K30 00:24:43 00:24:56
15 371 SZULC KAMILA Gdynia 1984 K30 00:24:47 00:24:57
16 207 BOROWIAK EWA Rumia MAJA TEAM 1986 K30 00:24:57 00:25:03
17 1078 TUWALSKA ELZBIETA Gdańsk LKS ZANTYR SZTUM 1979 K30 00:25:10 00:25:12
18 85 LIPKO ADRIANNA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1988 K30 00:25:28 00:25:45
19 281 ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA KAROLINA Gdańsk APTEKA GEMINI TEAM 1979 K30 00:25:44 00:26:04
20 349 WOJNAROWSKA WERONIKA Gdynia 1985 K30 00:25:44 00:26:21
21 339 WITKOWSKA BEATA Pajęczno KASZANIENAMOKA 1982 K30 00:26:23 00:26:50
22 1026 ZDROJEWSKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk Przymorze 1986 K30 00:26:29 00:26:45
23 284 KOSIŃSKA ANNA MALBORK 1980 K30 00:26:53 00:27:44
24 1154 PICH ANIA Gdańsk CHUCHALATEAM 1981 K30 00:27:01 00:27:07
25 254
590*
KONKEL LUCYNA Gdynia 1983 K30 00:27:23 00:27:36
26 1099 DEPCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Chwaszczyno O-SOWA BIEGA 1982 K30 00:27:24 00:27:39
27 304 DRANKA EWELINA Gdynia 1986 K30 00:27:30 00:27:44
28 247 JOKEL KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1985 K30 00:27:53 00:28:05
29 121 MRUK-KOZŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:28:07 00:28:27
30 24 KRUSZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1980 K30 00:28:14 00:28:37
31 259 KNUT MAŁGORZATA Wejherowo RUNEDA 1985 K30 00:28:27 00:29:05
32 53 DUŻYŃSKA AGATA Gdańsk BIEGAJ Z GŁOWĄ 1986 K30 00:28:28 00:29:43
33 298 ARCISZEWSKA MAGDA Gdynia LPP TEAM 1986 K30 00:28:30 00:28:58
34 1097 WOJEWÓDKA MONIKA Gdynia 1981 K30 00:28:30 00:29:13
35 117 SYLDATK WIOLETA Mściszewice METROŻERCY 1988 K30 00:28:31 00:28:52
36 185 WOJNAROWSKA MARCELINA Gdynia 1985 K30 00:28:31 00:29:09
37 59 ORŁOWSKA AGATA Gdynia JEPPESEN RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:44 00:29:16
38 1150 PRZYSTUP DOROTA Tczew 1985 K30 00:28:53 00:29:33
39 126 ZASZCZYRYŃSKA LIDIA Gdynia 1984 K30 00:28:56 00:29:26
40 219 JESZKA ANNA Gdańsk 1986 K30 00:29:01 00:29:15
41 370 KOWALEWSKA DARIA Gdynia 1984 K30 00:29:05 00:29:20
42 36 WENSŁAW BEATA Sopot 1984 K30 00:29:09 00:29:38
43 386 BALONIS-CHYB ANNA Gdynia 1983 K30 00:29:11 00:29:48
44 146 OLBRYŚ AGNIESZKA Gdańsk 1987 K30 00:29:22 00:29:29
45 98 CHYŁA AGNIESZKA Gdynia 1984 K30 00:29:25 00:29:58
46 149 HRYŃ-MORAWSKA ELŻBIETA Gdynia FITLESSMUMMY 1979 K30 00:29:28 00:30:20
47 38 KOKOT KAROLINA Gdynia 1983 K30 00:29:44 00:30:33
48 1159 MAJCHRZAK MAGDALENA Gdańsk 1988 K30 00:29:48 00:30:25
49 313 GRUSZKA AGNIESZKA Gdynia OSTEO-SPORT TEAM 1979 K30 00:30:07 00:30:45
50 1180 BRÓZDA MONIKA Gdynia 1981 K30 00:30:08 00:31:02
51 1057 GOLYSZNY MARTA Gdynia JEPPESEN RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:31 00:31:04
52 300 STACHOWSKA MONIKA Gdynia 1981 K30 00:30:32 00:31:24
53 99 JAGMIN IZABELA Mosty WYMIATACZE 1983 K30 00:30:37 00:31:19
54 135 BRYŁKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:30:51 00:31:38
55 329 ARCISZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Kraków 1988 K30 00:31:00 00:31:28
56 167 WLUDZIK MONIKA Sopot PUCK 1986 K30 00:31:02 00:31:37
57 30 RADZIEŃSKA KAMILA Gdynia BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 K30 00:31:16 00:32:01
58 336 GERTNER ANNA Łeba 1979 K30 00:32:04 00:32:22
59 50 ZBRZESKA ADRIANA Gdynia BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM 1988 K30 00:32:19 00:32:57
60 314 DALKE JOWITA Gdańsk ZABIEGANE DWIE 1983 K30 00:32:21 00:32:50
61 94 DOBBEK AGNIESZKA Wejherowo MTB - MAŁE TROJMIASTO BIEGA 1983 K30 00:32:26 00:33:05
62 297 ŻUCHOWSKA ALICJA Gdynia MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1979 K30 00:32:28 00:33:12
63 241 EREMUS ANNA Gościcino MAJATEAM 1982 K30 00:32:37 00:33:45
64 144 TESKA IZABELA Gdynia 1981 K30 00:32:52 00:33:18
65 116 DIETRICH-LANGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk 1979 K30 00:32:56 00:33:25
66 1135 OLCHOWY EWELINA Gdańsk PIĄTA GALAKTYKA 1982 K30 00:33:06 00:33:20
67 1070 ELENA MIDIA Gdansk 1988 K30 00:33:30 00:34:26
68 383 BYGOSZEWSKA SYLWIA Gdynia FORMA NA SZCZYT 1980 K30 00:33:34 00:33:39
69 1045 PRASEK MARTA Gdynia 1982 K30 00:33:44 00:34:19
70 408
182*
PIELACHOWSKA AGATA Gdynia 1982 K30 00:33:46 00:34:21
71 80 CHARKIEWICZ MONIKA Straszyn EKIPA ZRYW 1981 K30 00:34:00 00:34:47
72 1184 MILCZAREK KORNELIA Gdańsk 1986 K30 00:34:01 00:34:18
73 1137 KLUCZNIK KASIA Gdańsk MASTERLEASE SPORT TEAM 1986 K30 00:34:11 00:34:49
74 1036 DOKRZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gdynia 1985 K30 00:34:12 00:34:58
75 1055 SARNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Gdynia KONTENER FORMY 1979 K30 00:34:27 00:35:18
76 1190 OSSOWSKA MONIKA Rumia 1980 K30 00:34:41 00:35:39
77 1133 KWIATKOWSKA ALICJA GDAŃSK MAŁE LWY 1982 K30 00:34:49 00:35:41
78 405 WEISS SYLWIA GDYNIA 1982 K30 00:35:15 00:36:06
79 21 BURY LILIANA Reda ZMOTYWOWANI 1981 K30 00:35:32 00:36:18
80 26 MIELEWCZYK JUSTYNA Reda ZMOTYWOWANI 1981 K30 00:35:33 00:36:18
81 70 SZUMLAS ANNA Połchowo #SZUMITEAM 1981 K30 00:36:03 00:37:00
82 1087 MIKICIUK IZABELA Rumia BALTIC SEALS 1980 K30 00:36:10 00:37:07
83 365 SŁOMION SABINA BORKOWO 1981 K30 00:36:26 00:37:09
84 1058 LUBOWIECKA ALICJA Wejherowo 1982 K30 00:36:30 00:36:54
85 1113 LEWANDOWSKA-GBYL KINGA Gdynia NEUROSANA 1980 K30 00:36:45 00:37:13
86 51 LISIECKA DOROTA Gdynia 1982 K30 00:37:39 00:37:51
87 39 STUPAK MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1983 K30 00:38:00 00:38:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni