z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

24.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1136 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:20:54 00:20:56
2 1361 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:21:49 00:21:54
3 1424 HAWROT SYLWESTER GOLENIÓW 1968 1968 M50 00:21:59 00:22:23
4 1366 WOLSKI ADAM Bezrzecze IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:22:13 00:22:24
5 348 GRYGORCEWICZ JAN Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1963 M50 00:22:19 00:22:27
6 125 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M50 00:23:17 00:24:21
7 129 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin AMPIO TEAM / SOSW NR 1 DNR 1969 M50 00:23:46 00:23:54
8 483 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:23:50 00:23:56
9 1212 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:24:34 00:26:16
10 472 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:42 00:26:09
11 1422 PAŁAC PIOTR Szczecin PROARTE 1965 M50 00:24:57 00:25:08
12 1313 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M50 00:25:20 00:25:31
13 1101 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice STANISZCZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:21 00:25:28
14 1429 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin KLUB SAMOTNYCH SERC 1961 M50 00:26:10 00:27:16
15 1346 STASZAK JACEK Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 M50 00:26:31 00:27:40
16 157 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin 1961 M50 00:26:42 00:27:58
17 568 JACHNIK ROBERT Szczecin SCT 1967 M50 00:26:43 00:28:11
18 543 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka 1966 M50 00:26:47 00:28:17
19 1025 BŁACHNIO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:27:03 00:28:13
20 1246 SKIERCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dobra 1960 M50 00:27:10 00:28:59
21 463 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:27:14 00:29:06
22 1383 RUDŹKO MAREK Szczecin 1964 M50 00:27:19 00:27:35
23 196 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:27:28 00:27:46
24 1364 DZICZEK IRENEUSZ Bezrzecze 1964 M50 00:27:31 00:27:42
25 460 KOZŁOWSKI MAREK Szczecin 1967 M50 00:27:33 00:29:10
26 32 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1966 M50 00:27:45 00:28:51
27 1499 ZARZYCKI PIOTR Szczecin 1968 M50 00:27:58 00:28:15
28 1221 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1960 M50 00:28:23 00:31:51
29 101 WOJTYNIAK ROMAN Mierzyn 1967 M50 00:28:44 00:30:18
30 1024 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:28:58 00:30:38
31 509 KACZMAREK KAZIMIERZ Szczecin BROS TEAM 1965 M50 00:29:36 00:30:46
32 1237 DRÓŻDŻ IRENEUSZ Gryfino 1967 M50 00:30:03 00:31:20
33 81 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin DERMMED 1962 M50 00:30:36 00:31:46
34 560 CHABROS JACEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE/EXTREMEWOLF 1967 M50 00:32:12 00:34:30
35 295 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:32:57 00:35:30
36 219 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SH 549 1969 M50 00:33:52 00:34:57
37 1449 JACYNA MIROSLAW Szczecin Dabie ROWERY TUROWSKI 1964 M50 00:34:00 00:36:27
38 252 ŚWISTAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1963 M50 00:34:04 00:35:40
39 147 PAWELCZAK CEZARY Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:36:02 00:38:38
40 1497 MAŁODECKI JAROSŁAW WOŁCZKOWO 1969 M50 00:37:48 00:39:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni