z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

24.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin BNOW Sports Team 1988 M30 00:17:24 00:17:25
2 1468 NOWICKI BARTOSZ Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:30 00:17:30
3 66 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:19 00:18:19
4 6 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
5 163 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
6 14 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
7 1466 KAPŁANIAK ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
8 1298 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
9 452 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:19:52 00:19:55
10 447 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS / PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
11 1216 OPAS ADAM Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:20:12 00:20:16
12 341 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
13 276 PŁUSA ROBERT Szczecin KONTUZJA 1984 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
14 524 RZYMSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM/FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:43 00:20:46
15 1365 OLEJARZ DAMIAN Police POL-BUD POLICE 1987 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
16 377 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:20:45 00:20:48
17 502 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1988 M30 00:20:57 00:20:57
18 18 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin 1981 M30 00:20:44 00:21:00
19 134 MOŻDŻEŃ PAWEŁ Mieszkowice NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA - GMINA MIESZKOWICE 1985 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
20 401 STUDZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:20:31 00:22:17
21 369 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 M30 00:21:08 00:21:13
22 236 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:21:23
23 1151 KWARCIAK ADRIAN Stargard STARGARDZKI ZWIĄZK WETERANÓW LEKKIEJ ATLETYKI 1983 M30 00:21:22 00:21:26
24 198 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M30 00:21:23 00:21:35
25 458 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:21:26 00:21:30
26 214 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:21:30 00:21:33
27 55 SERWIN KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
28 1409 BURAS RADOSLAW Gryfino 1989 M30 00:21:38 00:21:44
29 200 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:21:43 00:21:47
30 1067 NAWROCKI KONRAD Szczecin MALI Team Szczecin 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:05
31 422 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FAJNABRYKA.PL 1985 M30 00:21:57 00:22:03
32 245 PROCIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:08
33 161 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:06
34 556 BOBROWSKI WOJCIECH Police SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:22:04 00:22:10
35 434 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:22:15 00:22:18
36 1239 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:19 00:22:28
37 223 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:23:41
38 414 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:22:40
39 1215 ŚPIEWAK KONRAD Szczecin BIEGOWY KLUB FAJTERÓW 1985 M30 00:22:34 00:22:43
40 1166 PELC MAREK Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1983 M30 00:22:37 00:22:43
41 1442 KOMAROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1989 M30 00:22:38 00:22:44
42 36 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin GONIĘ WOJTASA 1986 M30 00:22:43 00:23:03
43 1214 ŁOKUCJEWSKI PAWEŁ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1987 M30 00:22:48 00:22:55
44 138 KIRILOW PIOTR Stargard 1980 M30 00:22:51 00:22:59
45 395 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin 1984 M30 00:22:56 00:23:06
46 519 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:23:12 00:24:25
47 1233 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:23:23
48 1163 WEYTS JEROEN SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:23:25 00:23:28
49 1110 HAJDUK EMILIAN Gryfino 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:23:56
50 1009 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław RENAULT TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:37 00:23:43
51 162 GŁADYSZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin PÓŁPYRAPÓŁŚLEDŹ 1980 M30 00:23:47 00:24:00
52 1441 POTORSKI ŁUKASZ Szzczecin 1988 M30 00:23:50 00:24:55
53 233 ADAMSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:23:51 00:24:07
54 1387 ROBAK DAWID Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 M30 00:23:51 00:25:22
55 1391 ANTCZAK RAFAŁ Szczecin FIZJO POMOC 1987 M30 00:23:57 00:25:39
56 1420 HIEROWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:23:57 00:24:06
57 127 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:03 00:24:13
58 1388 GRUSZECKI SEBASTIAN Stargard 1989 M30 00:24:04 00:24:18
59 1285 BZDAK MARIUSZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:24:05 00:25:08
60 1400 PAWLAK MICHAŁ Lubiszyn KS WYSOKA 1987 M30 00:24:12 00:25:58
61 52 BIERNACIK MICHAL Stargard 1985 M30 00:24:12 00:24:22
62 1131 CHEŁSTOWSKI ADRIAN Daleszewo 1986 M30 00:24:13 00:25:42
63 407 SZEWC TOMEK Nowogard NOWOGARD 1985 M30 00:24:15 00:25:17
64 427 URZĘDOWSKI PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M30 00:24:20 00:24:27
65 1390 HORBATOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:24:26 00:26:12
66 1465 PYZA SŁAWOMIR Kołbaskowo Kontuzja 1984 M30 00:24:30 00:24:37
67 537 BIENIASZEWSKI JAKUB Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:24:35
68 1077 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Police SKB DZIK 1980 M30 00:24:34 00:26:16
69 1079 ŁAZARCZYK KRYSTIAN Szczecin AA 1980 M30 00:24:34 00:24:48
70 480 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:24:38 00:25:43
71 1443 KNIAŹ TOMASZ Dobra 1980 M30 00:24:43 00:24:51
72 362 ROSIK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:43 00:24:47
73 1164 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin INFINIT CODELAB 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:25:01
74 1094 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin 1987 M30 00:24:46 00:25:49
75 429 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Warzymice KONTUZJA 1984 M30 00:24:52 00:24:59
76 7 KOMSTA RAFAŁ Police AMPIO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:53 00:26:02
77 1479 GACKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M30 00:24:53 00:27:26
78 1337 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:24:57 00:26:19
79 1242 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1985 M30 00:25:06 00:26:14
80 1423 JASAK MICHAŁ Gryfino ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:17 00:25:24
81 1054 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M30 00:25:25 00:26:29
82 485 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 M30 00:25:30 00:25:41
83 159 BUDNY WOJCIECH Szczecin 1981 M30 00:25:31 00:25:44
84 105 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Radziszewo ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:25:40 00:27:59
85 1438 KOPEREK MAREK Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:43 00:26:48
86 1016 LENCEWICZ GRZEGORZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:45 00:26:50
87 1187 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo ARVATO 1982 M30 00:25:54 00:27:06
88 573 KAMOLA MARCIN SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:25:54 00:27:01
89 34 PIERUN PAWEŁ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:25:58 00:26:24
90 1104 GWIAŹDZIŃSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M30 00:26:00 00:27:06
91 1389 GARUSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Stargard 1983 M30 00:26:02 00:27:11
92 86 ŻEMOJDZIN MARCIN Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:04 00:27:10
93 179 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:06 00:27:26
94 1483 DOMINIAK MAREK Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:27:46
95 185 SZCZĘSNY PATRYK Świerzno 1982 M30 00:26:09 00:26:23
96 1115 PONTUS TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:26:11 00:26:22
97 436 PAWŁASZEK LECH Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:26 00:28:19
98 440 WAWROWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:26:29 00:27:52
99 57 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:26:30 00:27:50
100 344 MUŻYŁO BARTEK SZCZECIN KS TYTAN 1985 M30 00:26:34 00:27:21
101 289 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:26:49 00:28:26
102 515 KACHNIARZ KAROL Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 00:26:55 00:27:09
103 114 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:56 00:27:08
104 133 DYKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1987 M30 00:26:59 00:28:10
105 498 GOŁUBOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:00 00:28:08
106 1071 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:27:00 00:28:30
107 516 SIWAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1989 M30 00:27:05 00:27:19
108 1470 BODYS MAREK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1981 M30 00:27:12 00:27:24
109 538 KRAMER KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1985 M30 00:27:13 00:28:22
110 1414 PERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Stargard 1981 M30 00:27:13 00:28:36
111 98 SZLOSEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:14 00:28:41
112 468 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:18 00:29:01
113 1399 ŁAKOMIEC MACIEJ Drezdenko 1988 M30 00:27:26 00:27:35
114 1394 ŁONIEWSKI BARTEK Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:26 00:28:39
115 396 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:27:26 00:28:38
116 370 ROSIAK MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:27:31 00:28:44
117 331 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:27:32 00:29:20
118 1220 GUZANEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin TSZT 1986 M30 00:27:32 00:30:17
119 178 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1980 M30 00:27:32 00:29:49
120 1496
1334*
NOWAK ADAM DOLICE 1986 M30 00:27:33 00:29:17
121 347 SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 00:27:35 00:28:48
122 1277 KLEJBER MACIEJ Szczecin Diebold Nixdorf Team 1987 M30 00:27:46 00:27:51
123 306 DUDKA ROBERT Szczecin 1989 M30 00:27:53 00:30:23
124 62 MISZCZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:53 00:28:57
125 313 SIWEK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WIELGOWO NA BIEGOWO 1985 M30 00:27:57 00:29:01
126 1010 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Gryfino 1980 M30 00:28:04 00:29:18
127 1326 BOBROWICZ JAKUB Wełtyń SGO SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:28:04 00:29:10
128 435 KUFEL KRZYSZTOF Warzymice PATOBIEGANIE 1981 M30 00:28:18 00:29:33
129 226 KLIMECKI MICHAŁ Goleniów ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1983 M30 00:28:24 00:29:46
130 340 GŁÓWKA MARCIN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:28:29 00:30:17
131 300 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE 1984 M30 00:28:37 00:29:58
132 91 NUREK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:42 00:29:47
133 316 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:53 00:30:02
134 194 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin BRIDGESTONE STARGARD RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:29:17 00:30:49
135 421 RAKOCA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:29:19 00:31:51
136 1439 OGRODNIK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:29:21 00:31:47
137 1123 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:29:24 00:32:08
138 167 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:24 00:29:35
139 140 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:31 00:31:55
140 274 KRÓLIK SZALONY szczecin 1982 M30 00:29:35 00:31:53
141 95 JAWORSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:38 00:31:20
142 1419 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:29:43 00:32:10
143 27 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:47 00:30:59
144 349 WRÓBLEWSKI MATEUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1986 M30 00:29:49 00:31:08
145 1106 CZECHOWICZ MICHAŁ Kliniska Wielkie 1989 M30 00:29:56 00:31:35
146 123 NOWACZYK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:57 00:31:29
147 90 SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ Dobra VOLKSWAGEN 1984 M30 00:30:06 00:31:21
148 251 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:30:11 00:32:44
149 1489 FLAJSZEROWICZ MARCIN Tywica Wieczorne bieganie w Gryfinie 1980 M30 00:30:12 00:32:54
150 1464 PAWELKO MARCIN Bezrzecze 1980 M30 00:30:13 00:32:36
151 292 NIEWOLIN TOMASZ Szczecin 1989 M30 00:30:16 00:32:40
152 1170 RACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin DIEBOLD NIXDORF TEAM 1982 M30 00:30:42 00:33:11
153 1493
1324*
MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:30:46 00:32:02
154 1135 DUDZIK TOMASZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:30:59 00:32:37
155 1177 ROMUK SYLWESTER Szczecin 1986 M30 00:30:59 00:33:43
156 1142 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M30 00:31:33 00:32:54
157 204 MAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:33 00:33:59
158 404 SOTEK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:31:38 00:33:22
159 324 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:45 00:34:07
160 239 BIESIADZIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1982 M30 00:32:26 00:33:55
161 1075 MADEJ ALEKSANDER Gryfino BIEGAM BO CHUDNĘ 1986 M30 00:32:37 00:33:44
162 1482
1331*
ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:33:10 00:35:52
163 376 JĘDRZEJEWSKI RADOSLAW Szczecin 1985 M30 00:33:15 00:34:57
164 1384 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NIEBIESKIE GWIAZDY 1988 M30 00:33:34 00:35:09
165 1451 DUDEK MAREK SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:33:39 00:35:30
166 164 DŁUGOKĘCKI MATEUSZ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1981 M30 00:34:20 00:36:42
167 326 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M30 00:34:45 00:37:07
168 527 MILCZAREK PAWEŁ Szczecin KADROAKTYWNIE 1982 M30 00:34:52 00:36:37
169 534 SOBCZAK SZYMON Szczecin 1981 M30 00:34:53 00:36:37
170 1404 STAŃCZAK MARCIN Szczecin PIERDY 1984 M30 00:35:19 00:36:56
171 1360 PIETKUN ADRIAN Piła 1982 M30 00:36:07 00:37:41
172 557 GÓRA GRACJAN Szczecin 1987 M30 00:36:14 00:36:34
173 332 KOWNACKI BARTOSZ Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1981 M30 00:36:42 00:39:23
174 311 SEREDYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 M30 00:36:59 00:39:27
175 1363 JUSIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1982 M30 00:38:23 00:39:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni