z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

24.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 548 PAŃKO ANDRZEJ Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 M20 00:18:03 00:18:03
2 1471
1345*
WILK ADRIAN Police KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1998 M20 00:18:18 00:18:18
3 1406 GORSZKA DAMIAN SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1997 M20 00:19:13 00:19:15
4 1386 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:19:32 00:19:32
5 1185 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin DIETETYK MARCIN WÓJCIAK 1998 M20 00:19:57 00:19:59
6 1099 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:04 00:20:06
7 45 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:20:09 00:20:12
8 1488 BARAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Trzebiatów MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1993 M20 00:20:40 00:20:41
9 1107 SOWIŃSKI CEZARY Szczecin 1993 M20 00:20:33 00:20:44
10 1266 ALEKSANDROV DENYS Szczecin TRIGYM 1992 M20 00:20:45 00:20:49
11 1248 SIKORA SZYMON Gardno 1990 1990 M20 00:20:57 00:21:06
12 294 KANTORSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1993 M20 00:21:07 00:22:20
13 497 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1990 M20 00:21:34 00:21:39
14 1450 DZIEDZIC PAWEŁ Kiełpino INPROJECTS 1992 M20 00:21:38 00:21:43
15 35 WOŹNICA KONRAD Mieszkowice SZYMI TEAM / NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1992 M20 00:21:55 00:21:59
16 1058 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:22:17 00:22:42
17 1323 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1996 M20 00:22:18 00:23:58
18 54 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA/SZYMITEAM 1992 M20 00:22:26 00:23:44
19 82 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin DERMMED 1992 M20 00:22:37 00:23:40
20 1006 NIEDŹWIECKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:22:51 00:22:56
21 1486 STELMACH ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:23:07 00:24:21
22 1111 OLEJNIK WOJCIECH Strzelce Krajeńskie 1996 M20 00:23:31 00:23:43
23 1132 OLEKSIUK PRZEMYSŁAW Gryfino SIG DYSTRYBUCJA BUDOWLANA SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:23:59 00:25:20
24 1459 ZAKRZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1994 M20 00:24:13 00:24:22
25 550 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1997 M20 00:24:20 00:24:20
26 1299 MATUSIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1994 M20 00:24:29 00:25:32
27 1267 PRZERYWACZ MICHAŁ Bełchatów KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:24:36 00:24:44
28 544 LEŚNIOWSKI GRZEGORZ Złocieniec 1990 M20 00:24:43 00:26:01
29 358 MAJ PATRYK Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1999 M20 00:25:01 00:26:06
30 16 DOBROWOLSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:25:15 00:26:22
31 487 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BROS TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:22 00:26:27
32 1412 KIRAGA JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1990 M20 00:25:37 00:27:03
33 1374 LAHATSKI ANDREI Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1997 M20 00:26:07 00:27:24
34 1061 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1997 M20 00:26:16 00:27:29
35 1199 SKOCZYLAS PATRYK Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:26:24 00:26:38
36 246 KULON ALEKSANDER Szczecin GRUBASY RUN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:26:27 00:27:32
37 382 DYDEK ARKADIUSZ SZCZECIN SKB DZIK 1993 M20 00:26:32 00:26:34
38 285 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Warzymice 1992 M20 00:26:58 00:27:04
39 1427 GŁOGOWSKI DAWID Trzebinia 1993 M20 00:27:00 00:29:36
40 442 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:27:24 00:27:43
41 17 KALITOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1992 M20 00:27:26 00:27:43
42 182 BROŻYNA MIŁOSZ Bezrzecze 1993 M20 00:28:46 00:28:58
43 1097 SNIADOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:29:03 00:30:44
44 97 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1998 M20 00:29:26 00:30:47
45 1405 SPUNDA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:29:44 00:31:07
46 489 BODEK DAMIAN Stargard HIAB SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:30:04 00:30:17
47 1457 KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ SZCZECIN 1997 M20 00:30:49 00:32:27
48 1090 KAZIMIR MARCIN Szczecin ZS CROSSFIT 1991 M20 00:33:57 00:35:20
49 1191 WOLSKI DOMINIK Koszalin 1992 M20 00:34:15 00:36:03
50 1413 ANDRZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1990 M20 00:34:53 00:36:21
51 1065 SOŁTYS KRZYSZTOF Nowe Linie 1998 M20 00:42:29 00:45:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni